2018 USATF NATIONAL JUNIOR OLYMPICS CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                  July 23-29
                 Irwin Belk Stadium - North Carolina A&T Univ                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bella-Marie Black            Charlotte He             14.22Q  1.9  7 
  2 Kharisma Watkins             04 Watkins               14.35Q  0.4  2 
  3 Kennedy Jackson-Myles        12 Cedar Hil             14.41Q  2.0  1 
  4 Jalexis Neal                 12 TC Elite              14.60Q  1.4  4 
  5 Zy'Ahnna Hayes               15 Vegas Ste             14.67Q  1.9  3 
  6 Ava Davis                    10 Arizona T             14.71Q  1.3  5 
  7 Amel Cook                    15 33-Unatta             14.82Q  1.2  6 
  8 Tiana Peck                   12 Track Hou             15.04Q  1.2  8  15.036
  9 Raniya Mathis                03 Glenarden             14.69Q  1.9  7 
 10 Sa'Niyah Williams            04 Jackrabbi             14.86Q  2.0  1  14.860
 11 Kendalyn Duncan              06 River Cit             14.95Q  1.9  3  14.941
 12 Jayda Cigar-Dingle           15 Los Angel             14.95Q  1.4  4  14.945
 13 Anais Fraser                 04 Peak Perf             15.03Q  1.2  6 
 14 Joya Clark                   16 Run U Xpr             15.04Q  1.3  5  15.031
 15 Hailee Foster                13 High Volt             15.11Q  1.2  8 
 16 Laylah Witherspoon           13 South Cen             15.14Q  0.4  2  15.134
 17 Syn'i Bradley                04 Empire At             14.86q  1.9  7  14.854
 18 Madison Potts                12 Cedar Hil             15.14q  1.3  5  15.134
 19 Jazzalyn Bundy               15 Las Vegas             15.26q  0.4  2 
 20 Akeelah Scott                06 Team 4mul             15.27q  2.0  1 
 21 Essence Walker               12 Texas Sto             15.32q  1.4  4 
 22 Sydney Sanders               10 NX Level              15.34q  1.2  8 
 23 Carrington Harris            04 Jackrabbi             15.37q  1.2  6  15.361
 24 Naomi McGhee                 03 Southwest             15.37q  2.0  1  15.364
 25 Ariana Ivery                 06 Chattanoo             15.43   1.2  6 
 26 Sahasra Jaini                14 East Palo             15.47   1.9  7 
 27 Taija Haley                  08 Boys & Gi             15.52   1.3  5 
 28 Deayja Cain                  02 Future St             15.53   0.4  2 
 29 Madison Smith-Burns          16 Tri-City              15.54   1.9  7 
 30 Logan Ramsey                 07 Saints Tr             15.57   1.2  8 
 31 Diya Mahadevan               14 Peninsula             15.66   1.4  4 
 32 Nia Sparrow                  03 Comets of             15.75   1.2  6  15.741
 33 Madison Jefferson            03 Glenarden             15.75   1.9  3  15.746
 34 Morgan Woolforde             15 Optimum S             15.76   1.9  3  15.758
 34 Aryanni Rodriguez            01 New Hor               15.76   1.2  6  15.758
 36 Kyra Cobbins                 05 Tck Elite             15.78   1.2  8  15.776
 37 Nayani Ford                  16 Team Char             15.78   1.2  6  15.778
 38 Khloe Smith                  06 Peak Perf             15.80   1.4  4 
 39 Maryann Gordon               09 Okc Fuel              15.82   1.9  3 
 40 Yasmeen Browdy-Beckford      01 Capital C             15.91   1.2  8 
 41 Dynistee Tuua                14 Umoja                 15.92   0.4  2 
 42 Kiara Perkins                10 Arizona F             15.98   0.4  2 
 43 Tori Vassor                  09 Olathe Ex             16.02   0.4  2 
 44 Jonna Moore                  05 18-Unatta             16.03   1.9  7 
 45 Talaysia Harris              05 Oberlin S             16.09   1.4  4 
 46 Nia Anderson                 16 Bull City             16.10   1.9  7  16.093
 47 Cianna Cunningham            07 Fishers F             16.10   2.0  1  16.094
 48 Cameron Joseph               01 Velocity              16.12   1.3  5 
 49 McKenzie Bass                08 Boys & Gi             16.29   1.9  3 
 50 Jayah Golden                 02 Future St             16.33   1.4  4 
 51 Alyssa Johnson               03 Pwc Panth             16.40   1.3  5 
 52 Alexandra Grilliot           Westfield Tr             16.76   1.2  8 
 53 Alahni Griffin               08 N.O. Beng             16.84   1.9  3 
 54 Abryell Shoemake             09 No Speed              16.86   1.2  6 
 55 Arisa Bisofa                 07 Waukegan              17.14   1.9  7 
 56 Jordin Nichols               07 Central I             17.17   1.2  8 
 57 Stella Churns                11 Idaho Das             18.58   1.3  5 
 58 Riley Rountree               13 Rainier B             26.39   2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bella-Marie Black            Charlotte He             14.22Q  0.5  1 
  2 Kharisma Watkins             04 Watkins               14.35Q -0.1  2 
  3 Kennedy Jackson-Myles        12 Cedar Hil             14.41Q +0.0  3 
  4 Jalexis Neal                 12 TC Elite              14.60Q +0.0  3 
  5 Zy'Ahnna Hayes               15 Vegas Ste             14.67Q -0.1  2 
  6 Ava Davis                    10 Arizona T             14.74Q  0.5  1 
  7 Raniya Mathis                03 Glenarden             14.69q +0.0  3 
  8 Amel Cook                    15 33-Unatta             14.82q  0.5  1 
  9 Syn'i Bradley                04 Empire At             14.86q -0.1  2 
  9 Sa'Niyah Williams            04 Jackrabbi             14.86q +0.0  3 
 11 Kendalyn Duncan              06 River Cit             14.95q -0.1  2 
 11 Jayda Cigar-Dingle           15 Los Angel             14.95q  0.5  1 
 13 Anais Fraser                 04 Peak Perf             15.03q  0.5  1 
 14 Tiana Peck                   12 Track Hou             15.04q -0.1  2 
 14 Joya Clark                   16 Run U Xpr             15.04q -0.1  2 
 16 Hailee Foster                13 High Volt             15.11q +0.0  3 
 17 Laylah Witherspoon           13 South Cen             15.14q +0.0  3 
 17 Madison Potts                12 Cedar Hil             15.14q  0.5  1 
 19 Jazzalyn Bundy               15 Las Vegas             15.26q  0.5  1 
 20 Akeelah Scott                06 Team 4mul             15.27q -0.1  2 
 21 Essence Walker               12 Texas Sto             15.32q +0.0  3 
 22 Sydney Sanders               10 NX Level              15.34q +0.0  3 
 23 Naomi McGhee                 03 Southwest             15.37q  0.5  1 
 23 Carrington Harris            04 Jackrabbi             15.37q -0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bella-Marie Black            Charlotte He             13.78N  1.7  3 
  2 Kharisma Watkins             04 Watkins               13.91N  1.7  3 
  3 Syn'i Bradley                04 Empire At             14.48   0.6  2 
  4 Kennedy Jackson-Myles        12 Cedar Hil             14.56   1.7  3 
  5 Tiana Peck                   12 Track Hou             14.57   0.6  2 
  6 Jalexis Neal                 12 TC Elite              14.59   1.7  3 
  7 Ava Davis                    10 Arizona T             14.67   1.7  3 
  8 Raniya Mathis                03 Glenarden             14.73   1.7  3 
  9 Jayda Cigar-Dingle           15 Los Angel             14.76   0.6  2 
 10 Zy'Ahnna Hayes               15 Vegas Ste             14.79   1.7  3 
 11 Amel Cook                    15 33-Unatta             14.81   1.7  3 
 12 Sa'Niyah Williams            04 Jackrabbi             14.91   0.6  2 
 13 Kendalyn Duncan              06 River Cit             14.97   0.6  2 
 14 Joya Clark                   16 Run U Xpr             14.99   0.6  2 
 15 Akeelah Scott                06 Team 4mul             15.01   0.8  1 
 16 Hailee Foster                13 High Volt             15.02   0.6  2 
 17 Laylah Witherspoon           13 South Cen             15.15   0.8  1 
 18 Madison Potts                12 Cedar Hil             15.20   0.8  1 
 19 Essence Walker               12 Texas Sto             15.33   0.8  1 
 20 Jazzalyn Bundy               15 Las Vegas             15.37   0.8  1 
 21 Sydney Sanders               10 NX Level              15.70   0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bella-Marie Black            Charlotte He             29.90Q -0.8  7 
  2 Kharisma Watkins             04 Watkins               29.94Q -0.8  1 
  3 Ava Davis                    10 Arizona T             30.21Q -0.6  8 
  4 Amel Cook                    15 33-Unatta             30.42Q -0.8  3 
  5 Zy'Ahnna Hayes               15 Vegas Ste             30.91Q -0.8  2 
  6 Syn'i Bradley                04 Empire At             31.15Q -1.5  4 
  7 Hannah Guthrie               01 Mighty Li             31.33Q -0.7  6 
  8 Kennedy Jackson-Myles        12 Cedar Hil             31.61Q +0.0  5  31.602
  9 Anais Fraser                 04 Peak Perf             31.30Q -0.6  8 
 10 Joy Postell                  04 Atlanta L             31.38Q -0.8  3 
 11 Ryann Brown                  16 Greensbor             31.61Q -0.8  7  31.605
 12 Akeelah Scott                06 Team 4mul             31.97Q -0.7  6 
 13 Riley Rountree               13 Rainier B             32.21Q -0.8  1 
 14 Deayja Cain                  02 Future St             32.29Q -1.5  4 
 15 Jazzalyn Bundy               15 Las Vegas             32.37Q -0.8  2 
 16 Alayia Ingram                15 Pacific C             32.52Q +0.0  5 
 17 Jalexis Neal                 12 TC Elite              31.65q -0.8  7 
 18 Tasiona Curtis-Ames          13 Cascade S             31.94q -0.6  8 
 19 Jayah Golden                 02 Future St             32.19q -0.7  6 
 20 Hailee Foster                13 High Volt             32.26q -0.8  1 
 21 Naomi McGhee                 03 Southwest             32.30q -0.7  6 
 22 Kayla Crawford               04 55-Unatta             32.57q -0.6  8 
 23 Madison Potts                12 Cedar Hil             32.75q -0.8  2 
 24 Kendalyn Duncan              06 River Cit             32.89q -1.5  4  32.884
 25 Raniya Mathis                03 Glenarden             32.89  +0.0  5  32.887
 26 Logan Ramsey                 07 Saints Tr             33.10  -0.7  6 
 27 Sahasra Jaini                14 East Palo             33.16  -1.5  4 
 28 Maryann Gordon               09 Okc Fuel              33.24  +0.0  5 
 29 Ariana Ivery                 06 Chattanoo             33.38  -0.8  2 
 30 Elayah Jones                 14 High Spee             33.48  -0.8  3 
 31 Kiara Humphrey               10 32-Unatta             33.55  -0.8  7 
 32 Kourtney Penson              12 Dave Beth             33.59  -0.6  8 
 33 Alexia Rush                  03 Loudoun L             33.76  +0.0  5 
 34 Dynistee Tuua                14 Umoja                 33.78  -0.8  3 
 35 Ashlen Simpson               05 Tck Elite             33.86  -0.8  1 
 36 Taija Haley                  08 Boys & Gi             33.91  -0.6  8 
 37 Madison Smith-Burns          16 Tri-City              33.92  -0.8  1 
 38 Noel Brumfield               Charlotte He             34.00  -0.8  2 
 39 Khloe Daniels                07 Warrior A             34.25  -0.6  8 
 40 Janelle Newton               02 Stallions             34.37  -0.8  2 
 41 Liana McKever                16 Bull City             34.42  -0.8  7 
 42 Ava Moses                    06 Natchitoc             34.50  -0.8  7 
 43 Blakley Church               03 Virginia              34.55  -0.8  7 
 44 Sierra Lemmer                12 Northwest             34.65  -0.7  6 
 45 Kyra Cobbins                 05 Tck Elite             34.84  -0.8  3 
 46 Jonna Moore                  05 18-Unatta             34.86  -0.8  1 
 47 Tori Vassor                  09 Olathe Ex             35.05  -0.8  7 
 48 Sydney Sanders               10 NX Level              35.48  -0.8  3 
 49 Alexandra Grilliot           Westfield Tr             35.73  +0.0  5 
 50 Aryanni Rodriguez            01 New Hor               36.08  -1.5  4 
 51 Cianna Cunningham            07 Fishers F             36.13  -0.8  1 
 52 Alexiya Okpala               07 Sycamore              36.37  -0.7  6 
 53 Julice Shields               08 Boys & Gi             36.83  -1.5  4 
 54 Stella Churns                11 Idaho Das             39.89  -0.6  8 
 -- McKenzie Bass                08 Boys & Gi                DQ  -1.5  4  163.5
 -- Jurnee Atkinson              05 18-Unatta                DQ  +0.0  5  163.5,163.3
 -- Janiah Hudson                02 Stallions                DQ  -0.8  2  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kharisma Watkins             04 Watkins             N 28.86Q -1.0  2 
  2 Bella-Marie Black            Charlotte He             30.08Q -0.5  1 
  3 Ava Davis                    10 Arizona T             30.40Q -1.7  3 
  4 Zy'Ahnna Hayes               15 Vegas Ste             30.43Q -1.0  2  30.424
  5 Amel Cook                    15 33-Unatta             30.43Q -1.7  3  30.429
  6 Tasiona Curtis-Ames          13 Cascade S             31.21Q -0.5  1 
  7 Jalexis Neal                 12 TC Elite              30.52q -1.0  2 
  8 Kennedy Jackson-Myles        12 Cedar Hil             31.28q -1.0  2 
  9 Syn'i Bradley                04 Empire At             31.41  -0.5  1 
 10 Hannah Guthrie               01 Mighty Li             31.58  -0.5  1 
 11 Ryann Brown                  16 Greensbor             31.70  -1.0  2 
 12 Joy Postell                  04 Atlanta L             32.01  -1.7  3 
 13 Jazzalyn Bundy               15 Las Vegas             32.03  -1.7  3 
 14 Madison Potts                12 Cedar Hil             32.30  -1.0  2 
 15 Kendalyn Duncan              06 River Cit             32.39  -0.5  1 
 16 Akeelah Scott                06 Team 4mul             32.51  -0.5  1 
 17 Hailee Foster                13 High Volt             32.54  -1.0  2  32.535
 18 Deayja Cain                  02 Future St             32.54  -1.0  2  32.540
 19 Riley Rountree               13 Rainier B             32.58  -0.5  1 
 20 Kayla Crawford               04 55-Unatta             32.84  -1.7  3 
 21 Alayia Ingram                15 Pacific C             33.36  -1.7  3 
 22 Naomi McGhee                 03 Southwest             34.49  -1.7  3 
 23 Anais Fraser                 04 Peak Perf             35.30  -1.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kharisma Watkins             04 Watkins               28.21N  1.5 
  2 Bella-Marie Black            Charlotte He             29.13N  1.5 
  3 Amel Cook                    15 33-Unatta             30.01   1.5 
  4 Ava Davis                    10 Arizona T             30.08   1.5 
  5 Zy'Ahnna Hayes               15 Vegas Ste             30.60   1.5 
  6 Kennedy Jackson-Myles        12 Cedar Hil             30.89   1.5 
  7 Jalexis Neal                 12 TC Elite              30.90   1.5 
  8 Tasiona Curtis-Ames          13 Cascade S             31.14   1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kharisma Watkins             04 Watkins             1:08.45q  1 
  2 Bella-Marie Black            Charlotte He           1:08.54q  5 
  3 Amel Cook                    15 33-Unatta           1:10.25q  7 
  4 Lael Brown                   14 M.P. Stri           1:10.31q  5 
  5 Wynter Winston               15 Pacific C           1:10.61q  2 
  6 Tasiona Curtis-Ames          13 Cascade S           1:10.75q  6 
  7 Nia Faulknor                 15 So Cal Ru           1:10.90q  3 
  8 Zy'Ahnna Hayes               15 Vegas Ste           1:11.37q  7 
  9 Marley Mosby                 15 Los Angel           1:12.13   8 
 10 Riley Rountree               13 Rainier B           1:12.96   2 
 11 Azra Gercek                  04 Miami Gar           1:13.38   2 
 12 Ryann Brown                  16 Greensbor           1:13.40   7 
 13 Nadia Cohen                  04 Central F           1:13.72   4 
 14 Jurnee Atkinson              05 18-Unatta           1:14.02   5 
 15 Kayla Crawford               04 55-Unatta           1:14.64   3 
 16 Jayah Golden                 02 Future St           1:15.03   8 
 17 Laila Dotson                 04 Drive Pha           1:16.08   8 
 18 Ashlen Simpson               05 Tck Elite           1:16.15   4 
 19 Kaia Charles                 03 Glenarden           1:16.53   8 
 20 Savannah Bonhomme            01 59-Unatta           1:16.79   3 
 21 Ariana Ivery                 06 Chattanoo           1:17.03   2 
 22 Deayja Cain                  02 Future St           1:17.20   1 
 23 Blake Folse                  12 North Tex           1:17.37   2 
 24 Diya Mahadevan               14 Peninsula           1:17.50   5 
 25 Kiersten Scott               03 DC Select           1:17.92   8 
 26 Jordin Nichols               07 Central I           1:18.03   4 
 27 Abigail Wallace              13 36-Unatta           1:18.10   6 
 28 Asanti Jones                 12 Track Hou           1:18.25   4 
 29 Mahni Mcgriff                12 Eagles El           1:18.54   8 
 30 Naomi McGhee                 03 Southwest           1:19.21   4 
 31 Andrea Washington            06 River Cit           1:19.55   4 
 32 Liana McKever                16 Bull City           1:19.79   3 
 33 Nia Anderson                 16 Bull City           1:19.98   5 
 34 Amani Abdul-Waalee           02 Nadia Tra           1:20.35   1 
 35 Ariah Heard                  Charlotte He           1:20.51   6 
 36 Marley Hicks                 10 AZ Titans           1:20.57   6 
 37 Julissa Vargas               14 Pond Runn           1:21.09   7 
 38 Kiara Humphrey               10 32-Unatta           1:21.82   1 
 39 Logan Ramsey                 07 Saints Tr           1:21.86   3 
 40 Maryann Gordon               09 Okc Fuel            1:22.06   1 
 41 Madison Myers                03 Cobra Tra           1:22.12   2 
 42 Tori Vassor                  09 Olathe Ex           1:22.21   5 
 43 Cameron Joseph               01 Velocity            1:22.45   3 
 44 Rya Cooper                   03 Baltimore           1:22.47   2 
 45 Ava Moses                    06 Natchitoc           1:23.08   7 
 46 Anya Harris                  14 Central V           1:23.33   6 
 47 Alexiya Okpala               07 Sycamore            1:24.66   8 
 48 Kennedy Pendleton            07 Midwest S           1:25.39   7 
 49 Naavah Burton                05 Louisvill           1:26.18   6 
 50 Alahni Griffin               08 N.O. Beng           1:29.56   3 
 51 Amiyah Long                  07 Five Aliv           1:45.25   8 
 -- Akeelah Scott                06 Team 4mul                DQ   1  163.5
 -- Bella Rodriguez              12 Track Hou                DQ   5  163.5
 -- Mia Rodriguez                12 Track Hou                DQ   7  163.5
 -- Ava Davis                    10 Arizona T                DQ   6  163.5
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kharisma Watkins             04 Watkins             1:07.76  
  2 Bella-Marie Black            Charlotte He           1:07.99  
  3 Amel Cook                    15 33-Unatta           1:10.16  
  4 Nia Faulknor                 15 So Cal Ru           1:10.90  
  5 Tasiona Curtis-Ames          13 Cascade S           1:12.57  
  6 Lael Brown                   14 M.P. Stri           1:12.63  
  7 Zy'Ahnna Hayes               15 Vegas Ste           1:12.79  
  8 Wynter Winston               15 Pacific C           1:13.33  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aisha Wajid                  01 Vo2max Tr           2:43.68q  3 
  2 Yasmin Lopez                 15 Pacific C           2:44.39q  1 
  3 Hannah Guthrie               01 Mighty Li           2:49.25q  3 
  4 Taraji Williams              15 Valley Un           2:50.59q  2 
  5 Jurnee Atkinson              05 18-Unatta           2:51.76q  1 
  6 Lael Brown                   14 M.P. Stri           2:52.20q  4 
  7 Arial Jackson                15 Pacific C           2:53.03q  1 
  8 Marcelle Minutolo            02 River Cit           2:53.53q  1 
  9 Azra Gercek                  04 Miami Gar           2:53.80   1 
 10 Bella Rodriguez              12 Track Hou           2:55.64   2 
 11 Alyssa Jones                 04 Quicksilv           2:55.81   4 
 12 Laniyah Collins              14 3M Track            2:56.54   2 
 13 Erykah Jolly                 16 Fayettevi           2:57.29   3 
 14 Ava Torgersen                14 Oakland C           2:57.41   2 
 15 Nia Anderson                 16 Bull City           2:58.02   4 
 16 Sydney Costen                04 Drive Pha           2:58.53   2 
 17 Mia Rodriguez                12 Track Hou           2:58.81   4 
 18 Andrea Flores                12 Track Hou           3:01.09   3 
 19 Julissa Vargas               14 Pond Runn           3:01.16   3 
 20 Hannah Hopson                04 Mt. Pleas           3:01.52   4 
 21 Mia Abrego                   15 Plyometri           3:03.78   3 
 22 Maggie Roth                  10 32-Unatta           3:06.30   2 
 23 Savannah Bonhomme            01 59-Unatta           3:06.96   4 
 24 Liana McKever                16 Bull City           3:07.09   4 
 25 Natalie Carlisle             02 Hershey B           3:07.45   2  3:07.444
 26 Hope Anthony                 03 Ft. Belvo           3:07.45   1  3:07.450
 27 Kylie Vega                   10 El Paso W           3:08.51   1 
 28 Abigail Wagner               02 Southern            3:11.40   4 
 29 Leae Eugene                  16 Run U Xpr           3:13.05   3 
 30 Allie Driscoll               03 12-Unatta           3:13.24   1 
 31 Chloe Wilson                 13 South Cen           3:14.50   3 
 32 Bloom Curry                  04 Team Flas           3:15.30   3 
 33 Anya Harris                  14 Central V           3:16.25   1 
 34 Maleah Grimes                16 Rocky Mou           3:19.44   2 
 35 Avaniee Jordan               10 El Paso W           3:22.84   4 
 36 Shealyn Compton              13 Sun City            3:33.66   4 
 37 Sydney Robertson             06 Team 4mul           3:55.32   1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yasmin Lopez                 15 Pacific C           2:41.77  
  2 Aisha Wajid                  01 Vo2max Tr           2:49.34  
  3 Taraji Williams              15 Valley Un           2:49.39  
  4 Lael Brown                   14 M.P. Stri           2:52.33  
  5 Jurnee Atkinson              05 18-Unatta           2:57.75  
  6 Arial Jackson                15 Pacific C           3:02.91  
  7 Marcelle Minutolo            02 River Cit           3:03.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yasmin Lopez                 15 Pacific C           5:14.72N  3 
  2 Aisha Wajid                  01 Vo2max Tr           5:37.22   3 
  3 Taraji Williams              15 Valley Un           5:38.32   3 
  4 Abigail Wallace              13 36-Unatta           5:39.13   3 
  5 Azra Gercek                  04 Miami Gar           5:53.89   3 
  6 Maggie Roth                  10 32-Unatta           5:53.90   2 
  7 Mia Abrego                   15 Plyometri           5:54.44   3 
  8 Erykah Jolly                 16 Fayettevi           5:55.01   2 
  9 Ava Torgersen                14 Oakland C           5:55.68   2 
 10 Marcelle Minutolo            02 River Cit           5:59.19   3 
 11 Jasmine Parran               02 Westfield           6:02.14   3 
 12 Lael Brown                   14 M.P. Stri           6:08.16   3 
 13 Eleanor Barba                03 Fairfax P           6:10.95   2 
 14 Rebecca Frank                02 WolfPack            6:11.78   2 
 15 Hope Anthony                 03 Ft. Belvo           6:12.09   2 
 16 Aryanna Gutierrez            14 Pond Runn           6:14.46   1 
 17 Julissa Vargas               14 Pond Runn           6:15.85   3 
 18 Cadence Stephenson           12 Katy Expr           6:19.56   3 
 19 McKenzie Garcia              16 Fayettevi           6:19.99   2 
 20 Allie Driscoll               03 12-Unatta           6:25.32   2 
 21 Savannah Hislop              04 Mt. Pleas           6:32.18   2 
 22 Leae Eugene                  16 Run U Xpr           6:32.35   2 
 23 Madalynn Madsen              01 Chatham G           6:36.11   1 
 24 Alexa Rosenstock             15 Valley Un           6:38.12   2 
 25 Rory Martin                  05 Louisvill           6:43.21   1 
 26 Sofia Castro                 10 El Paso S           6:44.61   1 
 27 Avaniee Jordan               10 El Paso W           6:44.99   1 
 28 Ashanti Johnson              16 Charlotte           6:53.48   1 
 29 Za'miyah Brown               04 Blazing S           6:55.38   1 
 30 Callie Bilbo                 04 Etowah Yo           6:55.59   1 
 31 Sophie Lovitt                09 Oklahoma            6:56.13   1 
 32 Meredith Banner              04 Florence            7:12.92   1 
 33 Sara Bogonko                 12 Start 2 F           7:14.96   1 
 34 Demii Bateman                12 Ucann Tra           9:10.71   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                       M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            1:00.67q  3 
     1) Aliyah Henry                    2) Dakota Louis                   
     3) Jayda Cigar-Dingle              4) Marley Mosby                   
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   1:00.74q  2 
     1) Arial Jackson                   2) Alayia Ingram                  
     3) Londyn Cooley                   4) Wynter Winston                 
  3 12 Flo Jo Int San Antonio  'A'                      1:01.22q  1 
     1) Breannah Matthews               2) Shyla Boydstun                 
     3) Isabella Graham                 4) Jayla Flemons                  
  4 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     1:01.72q  1 
     1) Savannah Coleman                2) Brooklyn Fowler                
     3) Fae'The Harris                  4) Kaylene Shelton                
  5 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                           1:02.55q  2 
     1) Brielle Bell                    2) Daylani Daniels                
     3) Dania Bertrand                  4) Livia Allison                  
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   1:02.92q  3 
     1) Kynli Judie                     2) Tiana Peck                     
     3) Andrea Flores                   4) Gabrielle Harrison             
  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 1:03.20q  1 
     1) Carrington Harris               2) Makenzie Richardson            
     3) Braalyn Whitehead               4) Sa'Niyah Williams              
  8 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             1:03.52q  1 
     1) Kaia Charles                    2) Raniya Mathis                  
     3) Madison Jefferson               4) Demi Hill                      
  9 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                       1:04.84   1 
     1) Laila Jones                     2) Rihanna King                   
     3) Samara Gourdine                 4) Madison Smith-Burns            
 10 08 Boys & Girls of Midlands  'A'                    1:04.91   2 
     1) A'Leaha McGhee                  2) McKenzie Bass                  
     3) Julice Shields                  4) Taija Haley                    
 11 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  1:04.92   3 
     1) Mariya Mooris                   2) La Nyla Betters                
     3) Blake Folse                     4) Jesai Rider                    
 12 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           1:05.51   3 
     1) Chase Morgan                    2) Kyana Gadson                   
     3) Gabriella Roberts               4) Phoenix Scott                  
 13 12 Eagles Elite  'A'                                1:06.41   3 
     1) Kaliyah Britton                 2) Mahni Mcgriff                  
     3) Saniah Williams                 4) Ashlynn Hill                   
 14 16 Run U Xpress  'A'                                1:06.95   2 
     1) Tamiah White                    2) Blake Johnson                  
     3) Leae Eugene                     4) Joya Clark                     
 15 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             1:08.35   2 
     1) Kira Gullab                     2) London Hall                    
     3) Noelle Gardner                  4) Mikayla Evans                  
 16 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track  'A'                      1:09.09   2 
     1) Kennedy Jackson-Myles           2) Ross James                     
     3) Carrington Morgan               4) Madison Potts                  
 17 10 El Paso Invaders  'A'                            1:09.57   1 
     1) Aubrielle Corral                2) Kamila Montemayor              
     3) Hailee Sanchez                  4) Chloe Raines                   
 18 03 Glenarden Track  'C'                             1:10.04   1 
     1) Temple Adams                    2) Laila Barrett                  
     3) Soleil Culbreath                4) Kree Franklin                  
 19 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                              1:10.62   3 
     1) Delaney Etienne                 2) Alanna Judd                    
     3) Eden Yellock                    4) Dalyn Hodge                    
 20 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'B'                       1:14.57   1 
     1) Taylor McMillian                2) Aniya Brannon                  
     3) Ta'Raji Wilson                  4) Trinity Martin                 
 -- 01 Capital City Track Club  'A'                          DQ   2  170.17
     1) Yasmeen Browdy-Beckford         2) Eleesia Hill                   
     3) Aaliyah Stewart                 4) Lauren Williams                
 -- 04 Greenville Jets  'A'                                  DQ   3  170.17
     1) Carmani Stevens                 2) Briniyah Stevens               
     3) Brayla Robinson                 4) Nyla James                     
 -- 01 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                                DQ   2  170.18
     1) Patricia Thomas                 2) Sandra Rivera                  
     3) Ary'asia Andrews-Washington     4) Natalia Girardi                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 59.14  7/30/2016   15 Valley United Track Club, 15 Valley Un   
                       M Scoggins, D Woods, C Gonzalez, N Young          
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Flo Jo Int San Antonio  'A'                      1:00.64   2 
     1) Breannah Matthews               2) Shyla Boydstun                 
     3) Isabella Graham                 4) Jayla Flemons                  
  2 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                           1:01.10   2 
     1) Brielle Bell                    2) Daylani Daniels                
     3) Dania Bertrand                  4) Livia Allison                  
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   1:01.11   2 
     1) Arial Jackson                   2) Alayia Ingram                  
     3) Londyn Cooley                   4) Wynter Winston                 
  4 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            1:01.63   2 
     1) Aliyah Henry                    2) Dakota Louis                   
     3) Jayda Cigar-Dingle              4) Marley Mosby                   
  5 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             1:02.22   2 
     1) Kaia Charles                    2) Raniya Mathis                  
     3) Madison Jefferson               4) Demi Hill                      
  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     1:02.35   2 
     1) Savannah Coleman                2) Brooklyn Fowler                
     3) Fae'The Harris                  4) Kaylene Shelton                
  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 1:02.61   2 
     1) Carrington Harris               2) Makenzie Richardson            
     3) Braalyn Whitehead               4) Sa'Niyah Williams              
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   1:02.84   2 
     1) Kynli Judie                     2) Tiana Peck                     
     3) Andrea Flores                   4) Gabrielle Harrison             
  9 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track  'A'                      1:03.42   1 
     1) Kennedy Jackson-Myles           2) Ross James                     
     3) Carrington Morgan               4) Madison Potts                  
 10 16 Run U Xpress  'A'                                1:05.65   1 
     1) Tamiah White                    2) Blake Johnson                  
     3) Leae Eugene                     4) Joya Clark                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                           4:57.54   3  163.5
     1) Brielle Bell                    2) Livia Allison                  
     3) Dania Bertrand                  4) Daylani Daniels                
  1 12 Flo Jo Int San Antonio  'A'                      5:01.14q  1 
     1) Isabella Graham                 2) Shyla Boydstun                 
     3) Breannah Matthews               4) Jayla Flemons                  
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   5:03.15q  2 
     1) Yasmin Lopez                    2) Arial Jackson                  
     3) Londyn Cooley                   4) Wynter Winston                 
  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    5:15.36q  3 
     1) Khloe McCoy                     2) Taraji Williams                
     3) Keira Hamilton                  4) Coco Chanel Mitchell           
  4 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      5:21.48q  2 
     1) Laila Dotson                    2) Emmerson Strickland            
     3) Melanie Doggett                 4) Sydney Costen                  
  5 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                   5:23.19q  1 
     1) Kniyah Cook                     2) Alayia Ingram                  
     3) Divine Batts                    4) Simone Scott                   
  6 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           5:24.91q  2 
     1) Ja'Nora Robinson                2) Essence Walker                 
     3) Emmalee Spriggins               4) Dominique Turner               
  7 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            5:25.65q  2 
     1) Dakota Louis                    2) Jayda Cigar-Dingle             
     3) Marley Mosby                    4) Allyn Thompson                 
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   5:31.68q  1 
     1) Tiana Peck                      2) Kynli Judie                    
     3) Gabrielle Harrison              4) Andrea Flores                  
  9 03 Charlotte Heat Track  'A'                        5:35.95   3 
     1) Zhoe Holt                       2) Princess Bell                  
     3) Mylan Clay                      4) Ariah Heard                    
 10 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               5:37.12   3 
     1) Laniyah Collins                 2) Naila Jackson-Vega             
     3) Jacyn Snipes                    4) Najae Ellison                  
 11 12 Eagles Elite  'A'                                5:39.76   1 
     1) Kaliyah Britton                 2) Ashlynn Hill                   
     3) Mahni Mcgriff                   4) Saniah Williams                
 12 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   5:43.41   1 
     1) Asanti Jones                    2) Avianah Campbell               
     3) Sasha Payne                     4) Alonyss Morris                 
 13 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             5:44.32   2 
     1) Madison Jefferson               2) Kaia Charles                   
     3) Kira Gullab                     4) Mikayla Evans                  
 14 01 Vo2max Track Club  'A'                           5:59.96   3 
     1) Aisha Wajid                     2) Sandra Rivera                  
     3) Ary'asia Andrews-Washington     4) Patricia Thomas                
 15 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             6:00.87   1 
     1) London Hall                     2) Noelle Gardner                 
     3) Laila Barrett                   4) Demi Hill                      
 16 10 El Paso Invaders  'A'                            6:04.58   2 
     1) Hailee Sanchez                  2) Aubrielle Corral               
     3) Chloe Raines                    4) Kamila Montemayor              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Flo Jo Int San Antonio  'A'                      4:59.04  
     1) Isabella Graham                 2) Shyla Boydstun                 
     3) Breannah Matthews               4) Jayla Flemons                  
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   5:01.51  
     1) Yasmin Lopez                    2) Arial Jackson                  
     3) Londyn Cooley                   4) Wynter Winston                 
  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    5:18.33  
     1) Khloe McCoy                     2) Taraji Williams                
     3) Keira Hamilton                  4) Coco Chanel Mitchell           
  4 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      5:19.38  
     1) Laila Dotson                    2) Emmerson Strickland            
     3) Melanie Doggett                 4) Sydney Costen                  
  5 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            5:19.43  
     1) Dakota Louis                    2) Jayda Cigar-Dingle             
     3) Marley Mosby                    4) Aliyah Henry                   
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   5:23.11  
     1) Tiana Peck                      2) Kynli Judie                    
     3) Gabrielle Harrison              4) Andrea Flores                  
  7 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           5:24.60  
     1) Ja'Nora Robinson                2) Essence Walker                 
     3) Emmalee Spriggins               4) Dominique Turner               
  8 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                   5:24.63  
     1) Kniyah Cook                     2) Alayia Ingram                  
     3) Divine Batts                    4) Simone Scott                   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nia Faulknor                 15 So Cal Ru             3.86m   1.1  12-08.00 
     3.61m(-1.3) 3.86m(1.1) 3.85m(3.0) 3.20m(1.4) 3.22m(0.9) 3.18m(1.5)
  2 Sydney Sanders               10 NX Level              3.68m  -0.9  12-01.00 
     2.65m(0.5) 3.68m(-0.9) 3.45m(1.2) 3.37m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Gabrielle Harrison           12 Track Hou             3.60m   0.8  11-09.75 
     3.22m(1.3) 3.60m(0.8) 3.39m(1.0) 3.20m(0.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.2)
  4 Charley Yokota               15 Las Vegas             3.46m  -0.2  11-04.25 
     FOUL      3.09m(-0.9) 3.46m(-0.2) 3.21m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 3.34m(-0.1)
  5 Kiara Humphrey               10 32-Unatta             3.44m   2.4  11-03.50 
     2.69m(-0.1) 2.07m(0.5) 3.21m(0.5) 3.32m(0.1) 3.02m(1.8) 3.44m(2.4)
  6 Addie Miller                 13 Tigard Yo             3.43m   1.0  11-03.00 
     3.25m(2.9) 2.99m(1.5) 2.74m(-1.1) 3.23m(1.6) 3.43m(1.0) 3.04m(0.8)
  7 Livia Allison                15 Usa Rocke             3.23m   3.5  10-07.25 
     3.23m(3.5) 3.01m(-1.4) 2.65m(-1.5) 2.77m(1.2) 3.15m(0.9) 2.60m(1.3)
  8 Princess Bell                Charlotte He             3.20m  -0.1  10-06.00 
     3.12m(1.7) 3.20m(-0.1) 3.09m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      2.73m(1.2)
  9 Arisa Bisofa                 07 Waukegan              3.18m   0.1  10-05.25 
     3.11m(0.7) 3.04m(-2.6) 3.18m(0.1)           
 10 Khloe Smith                  06 Peak Perf            J3.18m  -0.1  10-05.25 
     FOUL      3.01m(1.0) 3.18m(-0.1)           
 11 Meredith Banner              04 Florence              3.15m   3.0  10-04.00 
     3.11m(0.6) 2.93m(-0.7) 3.15m(3.0)           
 12 Nadia Cohen                  04 Central F            J3.15m   2.0  10-04.00 
     2.88m(0.2) 3.07m(0.2) 3.15m(2.0)         
 13 Kirsten Harper               01 Ocean Bre             3.13m   0.1  10-03.25 
     FOUL      3.13m(0.1) 3.13m(0.7)           
 14 Sydni Beard                  06 Greater K            J3.13m   2.2  10-03.25 
     2.87m(0.3) 3.12m(-0.6) 3.13m(2.2)           
 15 Kiara Perkins                10 Arizona F             3.10m   1.1  10-02.00 
     3.06m(0.8) 3.10m(1.1) 2.88m(-3.4)           
 16 Serenity Jones               12 New Era T            J3.10m  -0.1  10-02.00 
     2.86m(1.6) 3.10m(-0.1) 2.49m(-0.6)           
 17 Paris Robinson               04 South Mia             3.08m   2.0  10-01.25 
     3.08m(2.0) 2.59m(-0.5) 2.91m(-0.8)           
 18 Kyra Cobbins                 05 Tck Elite             3.06m   1.5  10-00.50 
     2.89m(+0.0) 2.72m(-0.3) 3.06m(1.5)           
 19 Krissa Woods                 02 Delaware             J3.06m   0.2  10-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.06m(0.2)           
 20 Ja'Nora Robinson             12 Texas Sto             2.99m   2.1   9-09.75 
     2.99m(2.1) 2.79m(1.1) FOUL                 
 21 Elayah Jones                 14 High Spee             2.98m  -1.1   9-09.50 
     2.71m(0.7) 2.98m(-1.1) FOUL(1.4)           
 22 Aaliyah Allen                12 North Tex             2.97m  -0.8   9-09.00 
     2.96m(1.0) 2.81m(1.9) 2.97m(-0.8)           
 23 Mylan Clay                   Charlotte He             2.96m  -0.5   9-08.50 
     FOUL      2.78m(1.8) 2.96m(-0.5)           
 24 Allison Renninger            02 Juniata V             2.94m   1.3   9-07.75 
     2.94m(1.3) 2.74m(0.9) 2.80m(-0.8)           
 25 Keenya Western               16 Queen Cit            J2.94m   2.1   9-07.75 
     2.94m(2.1) 2.79m(2.2) FOUL                
 26 Janiah Hudson                02 Stallions             2.93m   1.2   9-07.50 
     2.90m(2.2) 2.93m(1.2) 2.41m(-0.6)           
 27 Abryell Shoemake             09 No Speed              2.92m   1.8   9-07.00 
     2.90m(+0.0) 2.92m(1.8) FOUL              
 28 Gabrielle Davis              Blythewood B             2.91m   0.3   9-06.75 
     2.91m(0.3) 2.77m(-0.1) 2.64m(0.1)           
 29 Laniyah Collins              14 3M Track             J2.91m   0.1   9-06.75 
     FOUL      2.91m(0.1) FOUL                 
 30 Alexandra Kelnik             02 New Jerse             2.90m  +0.0   9-06.25 
     2.58m(1.6) 2.90m(+0.0) 2.69m(-0.3)           
 31 Naila Jackson-Vega           14 3M Track             J2.90m   0.5   9-06.25 
     2.64m(0.7) 2.58m(-1.0) 2.90m(0.5)           
 32 Briley VanDeer               08 Lynx Yout             2.87m   1.3   9-05.00 
     2.71m(+0.0) 2.68m(-1.9) 2.87m(1.3)         
 33 Averi Jae Hildreth           03 i5 Elite              2.86m  +0.0   9-04.75 
     2.86m(+0.0) FOUL      2.64m(2.0)         
 34 Ashlen Simpson               05 Tck Elite             2.84m  +0.0   9-04.00 
     2.84m(+0.0) 2.77m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)           
 35 Najah Valenti                08 Lincoln Y             2.83m   1.1   9-03.50 
     2.83m(1.5) 2.83m(1.1) 2.52m(0.4)           
 36 Jada Walker                  02 Willis/Ca            J2.83m   1.6   9-03.50 
     2.83m(1.6) 2.53m(0.2) 2.71m(-2.4)           
 37 Emmie Keeler                 01 In a New              2.78m   0.8   9-01.50 
     FOUL      2.54m(-1.6) 2.78m(0.8)           
 38 Alyssa Johnson               03 Pwc Panth             2.77m   2.9   9-01.25 
     2.77m(2.9) 2.23m(2.6) FOUL                
 39 Dejah Egans                  15 Valley Un            J2.77m   2.7   9-01.25 
     2.77m(2.7) 2.01m(-0.4) FOUL              
 40 Zuri Settles                 06 D-Elite t             2.75m   1.5   9-00.25 
     2.40m(0.1) 2.73m(0.2) 2.75m(1.5)           
 41 Savanna Santiago             16 Fayettevi             2.74m   1.2   9-00.00 
     2.65m(+0.0) 2.66m(-0.1) 2.74m(1.2)           
 42 Nina Whiteis                 06 EasternSh             2.69m  -0.1   8-10.00 
     2.69m(-0.1) 2.61m(-1.2) FOUL(1.2)           
 43 Jasmine Simmons              09 No Speed             J2.69m   3.5   8-10.00 
     2.12m(+0.0) 2.33m(1.4) 2.69m(3.5)           
 44 Anna Jacobs                  13 37-Unatta             2.63m  -1.1   8-07.50 
     2.50m(-0.4) 2.63m(-1.1) 2.54m(-0.1)           
 45 Camyla Newborne              13 Inner Cit             2.56m  +0.0   8-04.75 
     2.56m(+0.0) 1.98m(-2.1) FOUL                
 46 Talaysia Harris              05 Oberlin S             2.49m  +0.0   8-02.00 
     2.49m(+0.0) 2.37m(3.2) 1.79m(-0.7)           
 47 Kniyah Cook                  15 Pacific C             2.44m   0.4   8-00.25 
     2.43m(2.4) 2.27m(0.9) 2.44m(0.4)           
 48 Jasmine Gomez                03 Full Spee             2.37m   1.1   7-09.50 
     2.37m(1.1) 2.17m(-0.9) 1.85m(-0.1)           
 49 Hope Anthony                 03 Ft. Belvo             2.34m   1.5   7-08.25 
     FOUL      2.17m(+0.0) 2.34m(1.5)           
 50 Aubrielle Corral             10 El Paso I             2.31m   1.1   7-07.00 
     2.20m(1.4) 2.31m(1.1) 2.13m(-0.9)           
 51 Silas Graf                   07 Indiana S             2.20m   1.5   7-02.75 
     FOUL      2.20m(1.5) FOUL              
 -- Khloe Daniels                07 Warrior A              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Avariah Bryant               16 Jacksonvi              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Zariah Taylor                05 The Villa              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Janelle Newton               02 Stallions              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laila Jones                  16 Tri-City              8.14mN  26-08.50 
      8.14m  8.10m  7.28m  7.91m  7.48m  7.74m
  2 Journey Scott                15 Pacific C             6.70m   21-11.75 
      5.04m  6.69m  6.67m  5.68m  6.70m  6.21m
  3 Elle Cocco                   04 Mt. Pleas             6.50m   21-04.00 
      5.97m  5.64m  6.50m  6.10m  5.75m  6.09m
  4 Sierra Lemmer                12 Northwest             6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.69m  5.68m  6.02m  5.58m  5.36m  6.22m
  5 Lauren Johnson               04 Quicksilv             6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.27m  5.99m  6.16m  5.79m  5.60m  5.49m
  6 Kennedy Cason                04 Quicksilv             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  5.24m  5.31m  5.13m  5.53m  FOUL
  7 Meghan Westmoreland          12 Tigers Yo             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.17m  4.85m  5.61m            
  8 Dalyn Hodge                  16 Track Xpl             5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.10m  5.58m  4.55m            
  9 Kendal Davis                 16 Evolution             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.01m  5.21m  5.57m            
 10 Carter Crayton               16 Charlotte             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.24m  5.26m  5.23m            
 11 Riley Ili                    15 Chino Pum             5.25m   17-02.75 
      4.43m  4.42m  5.25m            
 12 Kai'ryn Grant                16 Fayettevi             5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.13m  5.17m  4.24m           
 13 Saniya Williams              04 SC Expres             5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.90m  4.32m  5.14m            
 14 Teylor Haynes                14 M.P. Stri             5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.99m  5.07m  5.13m           
 15 Amyla Holder                 07 Body in T             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.71m  4.75m  5.08m            
 16 Alaya Felix                  10 Arizona C             5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.86m  4.90m           
 17 Kiara Perkins                10 Arizona F            J5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.48m  4.68m  5.07m           
 18 Allison Renninger            02 Juniata V            J5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.30m  FOUL            
 19 Tori Hackett                 02 New Jerse             5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.94m  5.02m  4.81m         
 20 Genesis Hillard              09 Okc Sprin            J5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.59m  5.02m  4.14m         
 21 Gia Roofe                    03 Usa-Ja                4.95m   16-03.00 
      3.88m  4.91m  4.95m         
 22 Giuliana Gabriele            15 Pacific C             4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.80m  4.84m  4.02m         
 23 Kahla Johnson                01 Notre Dam            J4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.69m  4.60m  4.84m            
 24 Magdelena Kandt              05 19-Unatta             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  4.39m  4.63m         
 25 Alaia Thomas-Brown           15 Pacific C             4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.49m  4.76m  4.44m           
 26 Charlese Veney               03 East End              4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  FOUL  4.59m            
 27 Ricki Cox                    15 Pacific C             4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.51m  4.72m  3.82m            
 28 Alissa Steele                07 Legacy Ru             4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.44m  3.34m  4.70m            
 29 Kourtney Penson              12 Dave Beth             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.34m  4.66m  4.60m         
 30 Najah Valenti                08 Lincoln Y             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.48m  4.30m  4.65m            
 31 Amirah Curtis                03 Baltimore             4.61m   15-01.50 
      3.99m  4.33m  4.61m            
 32 Kyla Willis-tate             06 Peak Perf             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.20m  4.50m  3.78m         
 33 Arianna Murray               02 Penn Hill             4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.31m  FOUL  3.08m         
 34 Kennedy Small                03 House of              3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.48m  2.58m  3.97m            
 35 Kamia Baker-Ivory            12 26-Unatta             3.91m   12-10.00 
      FOUL  3.91m  FOUL            
 36 Mylee Robinson               03 FireStorm             3.81m   12-06.00 
      3.77m  3.81m  3.80m            
 37 Kaelyn Anthony               06 24-Unatta             3.73m   12-03.00 
      3.29m  3.73m  3.16m            
 38 Gianna Bower                 14 East Palo             3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.15m  3.53m  3.68m            
 39 Riley Espaillat              02 New Jerse             3.66m   12-00.25 
      2.86m  3.66m  3.42m         
 40 Sydney Blanton               04 SC Expres             3.30m   10-10.00 
      2.84m  3.30m  FOUL         
 41 To'oa Taupau                 14 East Palo             2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.88m  2.82m  FOUL            
 42 Nevaeh Hughes                05 Dayton Wo             2.31m    7-07.00 
      FOUL  1.73m  2.31m            
 -- Nia-Nicole Turner            07 Lv's Chee                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elle Cocco                   04 Mt. Pleas            22.98m      75-05 
      21.71m  19.04m  22.64m  20.44m  FOUL  22.98m
  2 Meredith Banner              04 Florence             17.97m      58-11 
      17.62m  16.75m  15.09m  17.97m  16.68m  17.41m
  3 Jayla Robinson               02 Future St            17.31m      56-09 
      16.18m  15.94m  15.52m  12.23m  14.95m  17.31m
  4 Riley Ili                    15 Chino Pum            16.04m      52-07 
      12.78m  15.49m  13.62m  14.06m  13.93m  16.04m
  5 Giuliana Gabriele            15 Pacific C            15.68m      51-05 
      FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  13.76m  15.68m
  6 Sofia Zitouni                02 New Jerse            15.58m      51-01 
      15.36m  14.16m  14.10m  15.58m  13.93m  FOUL
  7 Sierra Lemmer                12 Northwest            15.53m      50-11 
      13.15m  10.71m  15.53m  12.40m  15.35m  12.20m
  8 Arisa Bisofa                 07 Waukegan             15.17m      49-09 
      15.17m  14.48m  14.81m  10.02m  10.33m  11.17m
  9 Grace Johnson                13 Team Blac            14.91m      48-11 
      14.91m  12.71m  FOUL            
 10 Vanessa Hackett              02 New Jerse            13.91m      45-08 
      13.91m  12.48m  12.48m            
 11 Lauren Johnson               04 Quicksilv            13.87m      45-06 
      12.62m  13.87m  11.72m            
 12 Kylie Vega                   10 El Paso W            13.52m      44-04 
      13.52m  10.68m  13.13m            
 13 Kai'ryn Grant                16 Fayettevi            13.37m      43-10 
      12.88m  11.26m  13.37m            
 14 Laila Jones                  16 Tri-City            J13.37m      43-10 
      12.49m  13.37m  11.80m            
 15 Tariyah Oliver               15 Team Hurr            13.32m      43-08 
      13.32m  11.08m  12.29m            
 16 Raegan Burrows               08 I-Run                12.33m      40-05 
      10.92m  10.95m  12.33m            
 17 Gennifer Connelly            02 New Jerse            12.15m      39-10 
      12.15m  FOUL  10.53m            
 18 Jasmine Simmons              09 No Speed             12.06m      39-07 
      10.25m  5.93m  12.06m            
 19 TraMiya Westbrook            04 45-Unatta            11.93m      39-02 
      9.29m  11.93m  8.34m            
 20 Magdelena Kandt              05 19-Unatta            11.85m      38-10 
      10.28m  11.85m  10.92m            
 21 Ava Torgersen                14 Oakland C            11.72m      38-05 
      11.20m  7.76m  11.72m            
 22 Meghan Westmoreland          12 Tigers Yo            11.55m      37-11 
      10.24m  11.55m  9.97m            
 23 Ricki Cox                    15 Pacific C            11.52m      37-09 
      11.52m  11.37m  10.90m            
 24 ja'Niyia Roberson            12 Texas Fac            11.47m      37-07 
      6.96m  6.63m  11.47m            
 25 Lily Dickinson               10 48-Unatta            11.26m      36-11 
      10.98m  11.26m  8.65m            
 26 Bailey Shelton               12 Illusions            11.25m      36-11 
      10.29m  9.52m  11.25m            
 27 Simone Ricks                 14 3M Track             11.21m      36-09 
      9.38m  11.21m  FOUL            
 28 Kennedy Small                03 House of             10.86m      35-07 
      10.54m  10.86m  9.02m            
 29 Journey Scott                15 Pacific C            10.54m      34-07 
      10.54m  7.59m  10.38m            
 30 Keenya Western               16 Queen Cit             9.75m      32-00 
      9.75m  8.96m  6.51m            
 31 Charlese Veney               03 East End              9.52m      31-03 
      6.52m  8.27m  9.52m            
 32 Kennedy Cason                04 Quicksilv             8.88m      29-02 
      7.28m  7.96m  8.88m            
 33 Bria Gaspard                 01 In Motion             8.81m      28-11 
      FOUL  8.81m  8.75m            
 34 Genesis Hillard              09 Okc Sprin             8.56m      28-01 
      8.56m  8.49m  8.25m            
 35 Aaliyah Allen                12 North Tex            J8.56m      28-01 
      2.70m  8.56m  FOUL            
 36 Abigail Totten               16 Carolina              8.50m      27-11 
      8.50m  7.95m  8.25m            
 37 Kendal Davis                 16 Evolution             7.87m      25-10 
      FOUL  7.74m  7.87m            
 38 Reyzl Press                  13 Rain City             7.85m      25-09 
      6.47m  7.27m  7.85m            
 39 Bailey VanDeer               08 Lynx Yout             7.84m      25-09 
      7.84m  6.88m  6.27m            
 40 Teylor Haynes                14 M.P. Stri             7.61m      25-00 
      7.61m  6.45m  6.20m            
 41 Nina Whiteis                 06 EasternSh             7.59m      24-11 
      6.14m  7.59m  FOUL            
 42 Kaelyn Anthony               06 24-Unatta             7.10m      23-03 
      6.86m  4.49m  7.10m            
 43 Amirah Curtis                03 Baltimore             6.98m      22-11 
      6.98m  5.83m  5.26m            
 44 Samantha Miner               Prominent At             5.76m      18-11 
      5.58m  5.76m  5.01m            
 45 Melina Fisher                06 Mobile Pa             5.57m      18-03 
      5.57m  2.92m  3.91m            
 46 Nevaeh Hughes                05 Dayton Wo             3.72m      12-02 
      3.59m  3.72m  FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Harris                04 Jackrabbi             13.26Q  2.0  1 
  2 Sianni Wynn                  02 Willis/Ca             13.28Q  1.2  7 
  3 Alaijah Turner               15 Fresh Sta             13.41Q  2.0  6 
  4 Marley Scoggins              15 Valley Un             13.55Q  1.5  4 
  5 Zion Craven                  13 Seattle S             13.59Q  1.0  8 
  6 Mayen Usoro                  10 Do Right              13.61Q  1.3  9 
  7 Jayda Hammonds               06 09-Unatta             13.76Q  1.0  3 
  8 Akari Marshall               04 Boynton B             13.79Q  1.6  5 
  9 Adyn Kinard                  15 Valley Un             13.87Q  1.8  2 
 10 Antaniyah Brown              04 Honest Ru             13.70Q  1.5  4 
 11 Justine Wilson               15 33-Unatta             13.80Q  1.2  7 
 12 Laila Walls                  12 Track Hou             13.81Q  1.0  3 
 13 Jamaya Koehlmoos             08 29-Unatta             13.94Q  1.6  5 
 14 Meshah Robinson              08 N.O. Beng             13.97Q  2.0  6 
 15 Jayla Bledsoe                12 Start 2 F             14.02Q  2.0  1  14.013
 16 Raylynn Gomez                03 Firebirds             14.02Q  1.3  9  14.017
 17 Geianna Gonzalez             14 Hercules              14.11Q  1.8  2 
 18 Kiyah Enoch                  10 Wild Trac             14.16Q  1.0  8 
 19 Gabrielle Moses              04 45-Unatta             13.98q  1.5  4  13.971
 20 Jayla Bush                   16 NC Speed              13.98q  1.6  5  13.979
 21 Zoe Johnson                  12 Hallmark              14.00q  1.0  3 
 22 Christina Gray               15 Bay Citie             14.03q  1.3  9 
 23 Danielle Johnson             16 Triangle              14.04q  1.0  3 
 24 Amelia Nadauld               11 Quickfeet             14.06q  1.0  3 
 25 Peyton Manley                12 Ucann Tra             14.08   2.0  6 
 26 Natalie Kelley               05 Dayton Wo             14.12   1.8  2 
 27 Imani Wood                   03 Loudoun L             14.17   1.6  5 
 28 Joli Joyner                  02 New Jerse             14.18   1.8  2 
 29 Nevaeh Brye                  08 Boys & Gi             14.22   1.2  7 
 30 Mi'Cayla Harris              06 Massey Mi             14.23   2.0  1 
 31 Aaliyah Brown                06 River Cit             14.29   1.3  9 
 32 Brianna Burrell              01 Velocity              14.33   1.6  5  14.323
 33 Lailah Morton                03 Owings Mi             14.33   1.0  8  14.329
 34 Kennedy Coles                02 Hershey B             14.35   1.3  9  14.346
 35 DeAngela Camp                05 Dayton Wo             14.35   1.2  7  14.349
 36 Aniya Harris                 16 High Poin             14.40   2.0  1 
 37 Brooke Chatman               14 Oakland P             14.44   2.0  6 
 38 Bianca Willis                10 Phoenix B             14.45   1.0  8  14.444
 39 Keira Bradley                11 Cheetahs              14.45   1.8  2  14.450
 40 Laila Bolton                 13 Top Fligh             14.46   1.3  9 
 41 Bella Ross                   16 Fayettevi             14.48   2.0  6 
 42 Jordan Hamb                  07 Hounds an             14.51   1.0  8  14.506
 43 Audrey Holt                  07 Evansvill             14.51   2.0  1  14.510
 44 Kessler Hirsch               01 06-Unatta             14.53   1.2  7 
 45 Cassidee Fraser              16 Run U Xpr             14.54   1.2  7  14.531
 46 Clara Adams                  14 East Palo             14.54   1.0  3  14.532
 47 Nah'la M                     03 Glenarden             14.55   2.0  1 
 48 Cassie Klepp                 08 Kenosha P             14.61   1.5  4 
 49 Ashley Garcia                14 Central V             14.66   1.5  4 
 50 Jahniya Barclay              01 Capital C             14.67   1.5  4  14.665
 51 Sanaya McDaniel-Parks        04 Jackrabbi             14.67   2.0  1  14.668
 52 Elsie Aidoo                  07 Sycamore              14.87   1.6  5 
 53 Rakhiyah Barnes              06 M T R Jag             14.94   1.0  3 
 54 Demiyah Johnson              05 Dayton Wo             14.97   1.2  7 
 55 Jordan Cross                 09 Team Conn             14.98   1.8  2 
 56 Klayah Roane                 09 Okc Sprin             15.00   2.0  6 
 57 Kayla Bradley                11 Cheetahs              15.07   1.0  8  15.065
 57 Sage Crowley                 09 Springfie             15.07   1.8  2  15.065
 59 Nae'Jon Moore                05 18-Unatta             15.09   1.3  9 
 60 Amara King                   09 Southern              15.11   1.5  4 
 61 Annabelle Irish              07 Fishers F             15.17   1.3  9 
 62 Sinai Fonua                  05 19-Unatta             15.20   1.0  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Olivia Harris                04 Jackrabbi             13.26Q -1.6  1 
  2 Sianni Wynn                  02 Willis/Ca             13.28Q -1.6  2 
  3 Alaijah Turner               15 Fresh Sta             13.41Q -1.7  3 
  4 Marley Scoggins              15 Valley Un             13.55Q -1.7  3 
  5 Zion Craven                  13 Seattle S             13.59Q -1.6  2 
  6 Mayen Usoro                  10 Do Right              13.61Q -1.6  1 
  7 Antaniyah Brown              04 Honest Ru             13.70q -1.7  3 
  8 Jayda Hammonds               06 09-Unatta             13.76q -1.6  1 
  9 Akari Marshall               04 Boynton B             13.79q -1.6  2 
 10 Justine Wilson               15 33-Unatta             13.80q -1.6  2 
 11 Laila Walls                  12 Track Hou             13.81q -1.6  1 
 12 Adyn Kinard                  15 Valley Un             13.87q -1.7  3 
 13 Jamaya Koehlmoos             08 29-Unatta             13.94q -1.6  1 
 14 Meshah Robinson              08 N.O. Beng             13.97q -1.6  2 
 15 Jayla Bush                   16 NC Speed              13.98q -1.6  2 
 15 Gabrielle Moses              04 45-Unatta             13.98q -1.6  1 
 17 Zoe Johnson                  12 Hallmark              14.00q -1.7  3 
 18 Jayla Bledsoe                12 Start 2 F             14.02q -1.7  3 
 18 Raylynn Gomez                03 Firebirds             14.02q -1.7  3 
 20 Christina Gray               15 Bay Citie             14.03q -1.7  3 
 21 Danielle Johnson             16 Triangle              14.04q -1.6  2 
 22 Amelia Nadauld               11 Quickfeet             14.06q -1.6  1 
 23 Geianna Gonzalez             14 Hercules              14.11q -1.6  2 
 24 Kiyah Enoch                  10 Wild Trac             14.16q -1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sianni Wynn                  02 Willis/Ca             13.02   1.2  3 
  2 Olivia Harris                04 Jackrabbi             13.23   1.2  3 
  3 Zion Craven                  13 Seattle S             13.32   1.2  3 
  4 Alaijah Turner               15 Fresh Sta             13.34   1.2  3 
  5 Laila Walls                  12 Track Hou             13.44   0.4  2 
  6 Marley Scoggins              15 Valley Un             13.54   1.2  3 
  7 Akari Marshall               04 Boynton B             13.55   0.4  2 
  8 Mayen Usoro                  10 Do Right              13.59   1.2  3 
  9 Adyn Kinard                  15 Valley Un             13.66   0.4  2 
 10 Antaniyah Brown              04 Honest Ru             13.72   1.2  3 
 11 Christina Gray               15 Bay Citie             13.75   1.3  1 
 12 Jayda Hammonds               06 09-Unatta             13.80   1.2  3 
 13 Justine Wilson               15 33-Unatta             13.81   0.4  2 
 14 Gabrielle Moses              04 45-Unatta             13.90   0.4  2 
 15 Jayla Bledsoe                12 Start 2 F             13.94   1.3  1 
 16 Amelia Nadauld               11 Quickfeet             13.99   1.3  1 
 17 Danielle Johnson             16 Triangle              14.03   1.3  1 
 18 Jamaya Koehlmoos             08 29-Unatta             14.04   0.4  2 
 19 Jayla Bush                   16 NC Speed              14.05   0.4  2 
 20 Zoe Johnson                  12 Hallmark              14.12   1.3  1 
 21 Meshah Robinson              08 N.O. Beng             14.19   0.4  2 
 22 Geianna Gonzalez             14 Hercules              14.23   1.3  1 
 23 Raylynn Gomez                03 Firebirds             14.53   1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayen Usoro                  10 Do Right              28.07Q -0.9  6 
  2 Marley Scoggins              15 Valley Un             28.23Q -1.3  5 
  3 Londyn Atkinson              16 Track Xpl             28.24Q -1.0  2 
  4 Sianni Wynn                  02 Willis/Ca             28.40Q -0.1  3 
  5 Zion Craven                  13 Seattle S             28.45Q -0.5  4 
  6 Makiah Ball                  15 Las Vegas             28.70Q -0.8  7 
  7 Justine Wilson               15 33-Unatta             28.75Q -0.3  8 
  8 Antaniyah Brown              04 Honest Ru             29.08Q -1.0  1 
  9 Alaijah Turner               15 Fresh Sta             28.14Q -0.9  6 
 10 Akari Marshall               04 Boynton B             28.46Q -1.3  5 
 11 Madison Ricks                04 Drive Pha             28.61Q -1.0  2 
 12 Jayda Hammonds               06 09-Unatta             28.94Q -0.3  8 
 13 Kyra Turner                  14 Hercules              29.11Q -1.0  1 
 14 Nevaeh Brye                  08 Boys & Gi             29.41Q -0.1  3 
 15 Arianna Thomas               03 Pwc Panth             29.47Q -0.5  4 
 16 Jaiya Patillo                08 Apollo Tr             29.75Q -0.8  7 
 17 Malea Robinson               08 N.O. Beng             28.97q -0.3  8 
 18 Jamaya Koehlmoos             08 29-Unatta             29.27q -0.3  8 
 19 Jaycelyn Luna Hooker         14 Hercules              29.48q -0.9  6 
 20 Princess-Michelle Harrel     12 Track Hou             29.50q -0.1  3 
 21 London Graham                Flo Jo Int S             29.53q -0.1  3 
 22 Gabrielle Moses              04 45-Unatta             29.69q -1.0  2 
 23 Imani Wood                   03 Loudoun L             29.70q -0.5  4 
 24 Adyn Kinard                  15 Valley Un             29.74q -0.3  8 
 25 Natalie Kelley               05 Dayton Wo             29.83  -0.9  6 
 26 Aaliyah Brown                06 River Cit             29.96  -0.3  8  29.957
 27 Brianna Burrell              01 Velocity              29.96  -1.3  5  29.959
 28 Amelia Nadauld               11 Quickfeet             29.97  -1.3  5  29.963
 29 Joli Joyner                  02 New Jerse             30.00  -1.0  1 
 30 Kiyah Enoch                  10 Wild Trac             30.07  -1.0  1 
 31 Gabrielle Emerson            16 Salisbury             30.11  -0.9  6 
 32 Simone Dennis                04 Alpha Cru             30.18  -1.0  2 
 33 Nia Reid                     01 Mighty Li             30.21  -0.5  4 
 34 Jayla Bush                   16 NC Speed              30.22  -1.3  5 
 35 Dallyce Harrell              03 10-Unatta             30.28  -0.9  6 
 36 Sydney Harris                03 i5 Elite              30.31  -0.1  3 
 37 Braelyn Patton               12 Texas Sto             30.41  -0.8  7 
 38 Clara Adams                  14 East Palo             30.48  -1.0  2 
 39 DeAngela Camp                05 Dayton Wo             30.51  -0.8  7 
 40 Kyara Benjamin               02 Hershey B             30.54  -0.5  4 
 41 Keira Bradley                11 Cheetahs              30.58  -1.0  1 
 42 Grace Gloster                02 Westfield             30.77  -0.1  3 
 43 Mi'Cayla Harris              06 Massey Mi             30.94  -1.3  5 
 44 Cassidee Fraser              16 Run U Xpr             31.08  -1.0  2 
 45 Hannah Holland               07 Warrior A             31.23  -0.3  8 
 46 Kayla Bradley                11 Cheetahs              31.24  -0.5  4 
 47 Jordan Hamb                  07 Hounds an             31.26  -0.9  6 
 48 Mikayla Vigilanti            02 New Jerse             31.44  -1.0  1 
 49 Audrey Holt                  07 Evansvill             31.80  -0.1  3 
 50 Auset Griffin                05 Pacesette             31.98  -1.3  5 
 51 Jordan Cross                 09 Team Conn             32.49  -0.8  7 
 52 Adriana Swanson              07 Sycamore              32.50  -0.9  6 
 53 Sage Crowley                 09 Springfie             32.55  -0.8  7 
 54 Demiyah Johnson              05 Dayton Wo             32.56  -1.0  1 
 55 Nae'Jon Moore                05 18-Unatta             32.57  -1.0  2 
 56 Elsie Aidoo                  07 Sycamore              32.71  -0.3  8 
 57 Keiaira Mannie               09 Central O             34.90  -0.5  4 
 -- Micah Tucker                 12 New Era T                DQ  -0.5  4  163.5
 -- Jordan Green                 06 Mobile Pa                DQ  -1.0  2  163.5
 -- Imani Galera-Young           10 Arizona C                DQ  -0.8  7  163.5 29.961
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sianni Wynn                  02 Willis/Ca             26.73Q  0.1  3 
  2 Marley Scoggins              15 Valley Un             27.81Q -1.0  2 
  3 Makiah Ball                  15 Las Vegas             28.54Q  0.6  1 
  4 Alaijah Turner               15 Fresh Sta             27.46Q  0.1  3 
  5 Antaniyah Brown              04 Honest Ru             28.41Q -1.0  2 
  6 Mayen Usoro                  10 Do Right              28.82Q  0.6  1 
  7 Londyn Atkinson              16 Track Xpl             27.47q  0.1  3 
  8 Akari Marshall               04 Boynton B             28.48q  0.1  3 
  9 Madison Ricks                04 Drive Pha             28.52  -1.0  2 
 10 Arianna Thomas               03 Pwc Panth             28.74   0.1  3 
 11 Zion Craven                  13 Seattle S             29.02  -1.0  2 
 12 Jayda Hammonds               06 09-Unatta             29.05   0.6  1 
 13 Justine Wilson               15 33-Unatta             29.07   0.6  1 
 14 Gabrielle Moses              04 45-Unatta             29.24   0.1  3 
 15 Jamaya Koehlmoos             08 29-Unatta             29.26   0.6  1 
 16 Princess-Michelle Harrel     12 Track Hou             29.30  -1.0  2 
 17 London Graham                Flo Jo Int S             29.55   0.1  3 
 18 Kyra Turner                  14 Hercules              29.57   0.6  1 
 19 Jaiya Patillo                08 Apollo Tr             29.70   0.1  3 
 20 Jaycelyn Luna Hooker         14 Hercules              29.86   0.6  1 
 21 Malea Robinson               08 N.O. Beng             30.19  -1.0  2 
 22 Nevaeh Brye                  08 Boys & Gi             30.61  -1.0  2 
 23 Adyn Kinard                  15 Valley Un             30.85   0.6  1 
 -- Imani Wood                   03 Loudoun L                DQ  -1.0  2  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sianni Wynn                  02 Willis/Ca             26.11   1.3 
  2 Marley Scoggins              15 Valley Un             26.99   1.3 
  3 Londyn Atkinson              16 Track Xpl             27.07   1.3 
  4 Alaijah Turner               15 Fresh Sta             27.27   1.3 
  5 Akari Marshall               04 Boynton B             27.68   1.3  27.676
  6 Mayen Usoro                  10 Do Right              27.68   1.3  27.679
  7 Makiah Ball                  15 Las Vegas             27.83   1.3 
  8 Antaniyah Brown              04 Honest Ru             28.30   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sianni Wynn                  02 Willis/Ca           1:00.68q  1 
  2 Londyn Atkinson              16 Track Xpl           1:02.68q  4 
  3 Zoe Dorsey                   16 Fayettevi           1:02.97q  6 
  4 Elle McCrimmon               15 Los Angel           1:03.49q  7 
  5 Tiana Welbon                 03 Firebirds           1:04.02q  7 
  6 Kei'niyah Talton             14 East Palo           1:04.13q  2 
  7 Olivia Harris                04 Jackrabbi           1:04.26q  3 
  8 Justine Wilson               15 33-Unatta           1:04.60q  5 
  9 Jaiya Patillo                08 Apollo Tr           1:05.04   2 
 10 Madison Ricks                04 Drive Pha           1:05.22   6 
 11 Michailyn Rose               03 Virginia            1:05.39   8 
 12 Mayen Usoro                  10 Do Right            1:05.67   8 
 13 Arianna Thomas               03 Pwc Panth           1:05.76   4 
 14 Xiomara Lewis                15 Pacific C           1:05.80   1 
 15 Dallyce Harrell              03 10-Unatta           1:06.13   4 
 16 Kassidy DeVorce              10 Arizona C           1:06.14   3 
 17 Princess-Michelle Harrel     12 Track Hou           1:06.21   5 
 18 Elise Lee                    14 Hercules            1:06.85   4 
 19 DeAuna Louis                 15 Los Angel           1:06.95   7 
 20 Diem Gilbert                 15 Los Angel           1:07.09   2 
 21 Alaiya James                 04 Atl Zoom            1:07.27   1 
 22 London Cromartie-Patters     16 Charlotte           1:07.54   5 
 23 Malea Robinson               08 N.O. Beng           1:07.57   5 
 24 Imani Watson                 10 AZ Titans           1:07.79   2 
 25 Simone Dennis                04 Alpha Cru           1:07.81   6 
 26 Jayla Bush                   16 NC Speed            1:07.86   6  1:07.851
 27 Brooke Chatman               14 Oakland P           1:07.86   4  1:07.853
 28 Peyton Hightower             04 Team Blaz           1:07.94   3 
 29 Jazman Bailey                12 Hallmark            1:08.35   8 
 30 Paige Sheppard               02 Plainfiel           1:08.51   8 
 31 Nevaeh Brye                  08 Boys & Gi           1:08.77   8 
 32 Kailah Wyatt                 09 Eastside            1:08.90   5 
 33 Skyy Smith                   06 TriCity Y           1:09.34   3 
 34 Ella Van Norman              02 Inferno             1:09.45   7  1:09.441
 35 Megan Mukiibi                10 El Paso P           1:09.45   6  1:09.448
 36 Hailey Tolbert               06 Alabama H           1:09.56   3 
 37 Morgan Johnson               03 FireStorm           1:09.62   7 
 38 Amaira Traynham              01 05-Unatta           1:09.75   5 
 39 D'Anna Cotton                16 Carolina            1:10.12   4 
 40 London Graham                Flo Jo Int S           1:10.38   1 
 41 Annabelle Irish              07 Fishers F           1:10.58   2 
 42 Daia Sanders                 14 3M Track            1:11.05   7 
 43 Catalina Martinez            02 New Jerse           1:11.26   7 
 44 Jamier Franklin              06 Natchitoc           1:11.33   2 
 45 Skye Lawrence                14 Fresno Fl           1:11.68   1 
 46 Helen Hesselgren             09 Power Up            1:11.86   6 
 47 Hannah Holland               07 Warrior A           1:13.54   3 
 48 Sheree Wilson                High Energy            1:14.30   8 
 49 LaJaya Brown                 13 South Cen           1:15.42   8 
 50 Sanaya Johnson               05 Westside            1:15.64   8 
 51 Deianna Johnson              05 Redbaron            1:15.71   5 
 52 Audrey Holt                  07 Evansvill           1:16.19   6 
 53 Gisele Nebreja               13 Beaverton           1:16.64   5 
 54 Sydnee Jones                 09 St. Louis           1:19.64   4 
 55 Kylor Hall                   05 New World           1:19.79   3 
 56 MacKenzi White               07 Midwest S           1:20.74   6 
 57 Rowdie Savage                11 Nephi Rec           1:26.20   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sianni Wynn                  02 Willis/Ca             58.97N 
  2 Londyn Atkinson              16 Track Xpl           1:02.74  
  3 Justine Wilson               15 33-Unatta           1:02.78  
  4 Zoe Dorsey                   16 Fayettevi           1:03.18  
  5 Olivia Harris                04 Jackrabbi           1:03.49  
  6 Kei'niyah Talton             14 East Palo           1:03.80  
  7 Elle McCrimmon               15 Los Angel           1:04.07  
  8 Tiana Welbon                 03 Firebirds           1:05.71  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Schneidler              13 Cascade S           2:30.73q  2 
  2 Zoe Dorsey                   16 Fayettevi           2:30.99q  5 
  3 Paige Sheppard               02 Plainfiel           2:32.60q  4 
  4 Yamilet Lopez                15 Pacific C           2:32.63q  4 
  5 Madison Larsen               12 Mach 1 TC           2:33.17q  3 
  6 Michailyn Rose               03 Virginia            2:33.59q  1 
  7 Melanie True                 15 33-Unatta           2:33.84q  3 
  8 Kailah Wyatt                 09 Eastside            2:35.67q  2 
  9 Mykel Murry                  12 Mach 1 TC           2:36.67   3 
 10 Micah Neal                   12 Mach 1 TC           2:37.76   3 
 11 Elizabeth Williamson         04 14-Unatta           2:38.91   1 
 12 Caitlin Gonzalez             15 Valley Un           2:40.15   1 
 13 Lauren Henry                 15 Chino Pum           2:41.53   1 
 14 Ariana Wise                  01 Club44              2:41.72   5 
 15 Imani Watson                 10 AZ Titans           2:42.12   2 
 16 Shay Colosimo                10 AZ Burn             2:42.33   3 
 17 Reagan Ross                  12 2 Feet Ah           2:42.58   5 
 18 Keysha Mizzell               16 Rocky Mou           2:43.05   4 
 19 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon          02 Delco Sta           2:43.31   4 
 20 Zarya Jackson                06 Alabama H           2:43.48   1 
 21 Megan Mukiibi                10 El Paso P           2:44.29   4 
 22 Helen Hesselgren             09 Power Up            2:44.46   1 
 23 Ella Van Norman              02 Inferno             2:44.64   5 
 24 Lenna Birchard               02 Penn Hill           2:45.08   4 
 25 Melanie Romero               01 Notre Dam           2:45.86   1 
 26 Aubrey Johnson               06 Massey Mi           2:46.06   1 
 27 Claire Downer                05 Northwest           2:46.33   5 
 28 Devon Tussing-Adkinson       14 Peninsula           2:47.02   5 
 29 Amaira Traynham              01 05-Unatta           2:48.23   3 
 30 Gabrielle Davis              03 12-Unatta           2:48.52   3 
 31 Kaylanna Burroughs           04 Florence            2:49.86   1 
 32 Morgan Johnson               03 FireStorm           2:50.04   2 
 33 Alaiya James                 04 Atl Zoom            2:50.57   2 
 34 Daxton DeHerrera             10 Glenwood            2:51.77   5 
 35 Kate Barber                  09 Jenks Ame           2:53.27   5 
 36 Raven Richardson             16 Fayettevi           2:53.75   1 
 37 Myah Fowler                  04 Jackrabbi           2:54.10   4 
 38 Gianna Ferreri               07 Westfield           2:54.25   3 
 39 Rowan Saacke                 12 Katy Expr           2:55.11   2 
 40 Amaya Wells                  06 Huntsvill           2:55.76   2 
 41 Hailey Tolbert               06 Alabama H           2:56.12   5 
 42 Jahzara McIver               16 Evolution           2:58.32   2 
 43 Sanaya Johnson               05 Westside            2:59.13   5 
 44 Victoria Clark               03 Infinite            2:59.88   4 
 45 Kiona McCasland              14 Diablo Va           3:00.00   2 
 46 Berlin Beasley               11 34-Unatta           3:01.74   2 
 47 Anabelle Miller              09 Nwo Jets            3:03.01   3 
 48 Britney Gates                14 M.P. Stri           3:10.11   1 
 49 Esther Shriner               07 Body in T           3:17.84   4 
 50 Madison White                11 Race Cats           3:20.14   5 
 51 Deianna Johnson              05 Redbaron            3:29.06   4 
 52 Claire Pinkerton             15 Godspeed            3:32.84   5 
 -- Angel Goode                  05 Dayton Wo                DQ   4  163.5
 -- Amalia Contreras             14 Diablo Va                DQ   3  163.5
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michailyn Rose               03 Virginia            2:26.44  
  2 Zoe Dorsey                   16 Fayettevi           2:29.05  
  3 Yamilet Lopez                15 Pacific C           2:31.08  
  4 Paige Sheppard               02 Plainfiel           2:31.25  
  5 Madison Larsen               12 Mach 1 TC           2:33.97  
  6 Melanie True                 15 33-Unatta           2:34.25  
  7 Kailah Wyatt                 09 Eastside            2:39.72  
 -- Anna Schneidler              13 Cascade S                DQ   Lane violation
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yamilet Lopez                15 Pacific C           5:02.26   4 
  2 Anna Schneidler              13 Cascade S           5:03.72   4 
  3 Madison Larsen               12 Mach 1 TC           5:06.22   4 
  4 Julia Gustafsson             01 05-Unatta           5:06.52   4 
  5 Micah Neal                   12 Mach 1 TC           5:11.95   4 
  6 Ariana Wise                  01 Club44              5:13.77   4 
  7 Kailah Wyatt                 09 Eastside            5:26.58   3 
  8 Mykel Murry                  12 Mach 1 TC           5:27.71   3 
  9 Lenna Birchard               02 Penn Hill           5:27.77   4 
 10 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon          02 Delco Sta           5:28.48   4 
 11 Melanie Romero               01 Notre Dam           5:30.54   3 
 12 Rai'Ana Rucker               02 Camden Cl           5:31.03   4 
 13 Leah Groppenbacher           15 Fresh Sta           5:32.33   3 
 14 Imani Watson                 10 AZ Titans           5:32.59   2 
 15 Kennedy Turrentine           16 Rocky Mou           5:32.74   3 
 16 Amaya Wells                  06 Huntsvill           5:33.88   3 
 17 Elizabeth Williamson         04 14-Unatta           5:35.50   4 
 18 Esther Nelson                15 Temecula            5:37.48   4 
 19 Sky Williams                 01 Vo2max Tr           5:38.17   3 
 20 Aubrey Johnson               06 Massey Mi           5:38.33   3 
 21 Kamdyn Spencer               12 Northwest           5:38.85   4 
 22 Kate Barber                  09 Jenks Ame           5:40.03   4 
 23 A'Shari Hobbs                15 Optimum S           5:40.30   3 
 24 Keysha Mizzell               16 Rocky Mou           5:41.34   2 
 25 Candrice Davis               16 Rocky Mou           5:43.81   2 
 26 Shay Colosimo                10 AZ Burn             5:44.12   2 
 27 Zarya Jackson                06 Alabama H           5:44.67   3 
 28 Camille Rabun                15 Los Angel           5:47.35   4 
 29 Nina Gilbert                 04 Elite Spe           5:49.44   3 
 30 Claire Downer                05 Northwest           5:50.29   1 
 31 Weijia Wu                    13 Cascade S           5:50.61   2 
 32 Nicole Delgado               04 Walton Yo           5:50.63   2 
 33 Makayla Smith                12 Track Hou           5:50.73   3 
 34 Kayley Charon                13 Teammates           5:51.71   2 
 35 Kaylanna Burroughs           04 Florence            5:52.30   3 
 36 Isabella Savage              Prominent At           5:55.78   2 
 37 Berlin Beasley               11 34-Unatta           5:57.30   2 
 38 Jordyn Williams              16 NC Speed            5:57.94   2 
 39 Manuela Mbetcha              03 Firebirds           6:04.66   2 
 40 Haley Cochran                06 Over the            6:05.62   1 
 41 Myah Fowler                  04 Jackrabbi           6:05.99   2 
 42 Angel Goode                  05 Dayton Wo           6:07.39   2 
 43 Devon Tussing-Adkinson       14 Peninsula           6:08.79   1 
 44 Emma Stanley                 08 All-Ameri           6:09.48   1 
 45 Mariah Talley                03 Elite Tra           6:10.97   2 
 46 Amina Robinson               02 Penn Hill           6:11.47   3 
 47 Kylie Sullivan               07 21-Unatta           6:14.90   1 
 48 Janiyah Marshall             03 Pwc Panth           6:15.45   1 
 49 Britney Gates                14 M.P. Stri           6:15.87   1 
 50 Elise Efkeman                05 Columbus            6:20.59   1 
 51 Deianna Johnson              05 Redbaron            6:26.05   1 
 52 Naliah Lomax                 14 Umoja               6:44.70   1 
 53 Katie Lovitt                 09 Oklahoma            6:45.47   1 
 54 Zoe-Lyfe Edgerly             14 High Spee           7:08.86   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      54.90q  3 
     1) DeAnna Woods                    2) Adyn Kinard                    
     3) Caitlin Gonzalez                4) Marley Scoggins                
  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   55.35q  2 
     1) Olivia Harris                   2) Niya Joyce                     
     3) Sanaya McDaniel-Parks           4) Tanea Roberts                  
  3 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              55.45q  6 
     1) Aniyah Brooks                   2) Elle McCrimmon                 
     3) Jerina Fuh                      4) DeAuna Louis                   
  4 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   55.58q  6 
     1) Jaiden Ware                     2) Kassidy DeVorce                
     3) Camryn Hunter                   4) Imani Galera-Young             
  5 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                            55.59q  4 
     1) Raylynn Gomez                   2) Tiana Welbon                   
     3) Taylor Jones                    4) Parker Coes                    
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     55.60q  1 
     1) Simone Wiggins                  2) Laila Walls                    
     3) Breana Swint                    4) Zoe Kouaho                     
  7 14 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                       55.78q  2 
     1) Jaycelyn Luna Hooker            2) Kyra Turner                    
     3) Elise Lee                       4) Geianna Gonzalez               
  8 15 Fresh Start Track  'A'                             56.06q  5 
     1) Zakiya Bennette                 2) Jessica Davis                  
     3) Alaijah Turner                  4) Sumiah Dines                   
  9 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                                56.45   3 
     1) Deanna Nesbitt                  2) Nicole Carter                  
     3) Ava Kitchings                   4) Londyn Atkinson                
 10 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                     56.55   3 
     1) Polonia Veamatahau              2) Brooklynn Lemon                
     3) Emoni Stuart                    4) Kei'niyah Talton               
 11 04 Team Blaze  'A'                                    56.65   5 
     1) Cheyenne Love                   2) Karson Smith                   
     3) Aleana Carter                   4) Peyton Hightower               
 12 08 N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                            56.74   2 
     1) Malea Robinson                  2) Meshah Robinson                
     3) Mariyah Alford                  4) Celess Johnson                 
 13 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                     56.78   1 
     1) Nyla Young                      2) Xiomara Lewis                  
     3) Brooke Blue                     4) Priyah Love                    
 14 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                   56.84   1 
     1) Tatiana Tyler                   2) Tamiya Swinson                 
     3) Azariyah Rosenau                4) Trinity Balfour                
 15 16 Bull City Express  'A'                             56.90   2 
     1) Gabrielle Davis                 2) Ashlyn Hudson                  
     3) Nala Wise                       4) Aria Alexander                 
 16 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                               57.07   5 
     1) Jade Jackson                    2) Nah'la M                       
     3) Niyah Rawlings                  4) Samiah Onyekwere-Bucey         
 17 15 Vegas Stealth Youth Track  'A'                     57.27   5 
     1) Ciana Beals                     2) Carmina Davis                  
     3) Zemariah Jordan                 4) Ariyah McGee                   
 18 12 New Era Track Club  'A'                            57.48   1 
     1) Armani Sanders                  2) Micah Tucker                   
     3) Morgan Frankllin                4) Brianna Pitts                  
 19 12 Eagles Elite  'A'                                  57.58   3 
     1) Jazmine King                    2) Milan Lathan                   
     3) LaMya Jordan                    4) Sydney Nelms                   
 20 05 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                        57.61   5 
     1) DeAngela Camp                   2) Demiyah Johnson                
     3) Natalie Kelley                  4) Angel Goode                    
 21 06 River Cities Track  'A'                            57.68   6 
     1) LaBrasia Ross                   2) Aaliyah Brown                  
     3) Zy'Mauri Canada                 4) Keniyah Davis                  
 22 04 Quick Striders  'A'                                58.02   4 
     1) Jalyssa Martin                  2) Kimora Pardlow                 
     3) Amber Henry                     4) Erin Washpon                   
 23 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                 58.17   4 
     1) Kyara Benjamin                  2) Kennedy Coles                  
     3) Nave Jacobs                     4) Mia Mobley                     
 24 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                             58.56   4 
     1) C'Ani Jones                     2) Braelyn Patton                 
     3) Eva Gooden                      4) Jamie Solomon                  
 25 03 Owings Mills Track  'A'                            58.57   5 
     1) Maya Chase                      2) Lailah Morton                  
     3) Mariah Marshall                 4) Aurlani Irvin                  
 26 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                        58.89   3 
     1) Deborah Asante                  2) Portia Igwebuike               
     3) Cheyenne Shannon                4) Laila Smith                    
 27 03 Charlotte Heat Track  'A'                          59.71   6 
     1) Chloe Johnson                   2) Laila Ramadan                  
     3) Ajuliah Washington              4) Zaria Holt                     
 28 16 Durham Striders Track  'A'                       1:00.18   2 
     1) Honesti Trollinger              2) Jayda Luster                   
     3) Jordan Frasier                  4) Reischea Smith                 
 29 01 Velocity Track  'A'                              1:00.50   6 
     1) Hannah Deflorimonte             2) Ryann Joseph                   
     3) Shyenne Blake                   4) Jenelle Bryan                  
 30 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'                 1:00.79   2 
     1) Amara King                      2) Jaicey Gatewood                
     3) Jareiyah Halstied               4) Akira Rogers                   
 31 02 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                        1:01.21   2 
     1) Laila Carruthers                2) Jennah Hudson                  
     3) Camille Osborne                 4) Jordyn Taylor                  
 32 06 TriCity Youth Track & Field  'A'                 1:01.60   4 
     1) Skyy Smith                      2) Aniyah Brannon                 
     3) Jazlyn Gosha                    4) Jordyn Williams                
 33 02 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                    1:02.62   1 
     1) Brytten Gray                    2) Paiton Premici                 
     3) Farrah Cloud                    4) Saniya Tonge                   
 34 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           1:02.77   3 
     1) Samyrah Crayton                 2) Danielle Suttles               
     3) Taraji Moore                    4) Carrington Ricardson           
 35 02 Newark Striders  'A'                             1:02.90   1 
     1) Jayla Young                     2) Karly Datilus                  
     3) Amia Hazelwood- Durrant         4) Jihiyah Johnson                
 36 13 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                          1:03.31   3 
     1) Imani Horn                      2) Ava Massey                     
     3) Laela Divine                    4) Reina Chaudhury                
 37 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                1:04.52   5 
     1) Reena Thomas                    2) Rhyan Foster                   
     3) Mia Prior                       4) Zariah Fletcher                
 38 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'B'                 1:04.58   4 
     1) Mya Dinwiddie                   2) Kayionna McGee-Williamson      
     3) Asia King                       4) Jaedyn Swindall                
 39 02 Trojan Track  'A'                                1:06.12   6 
     1) Molly Ciecka                    2) Lillian Weaver                 
     3) Ryana Zhelezov                  4) Ava Metzler                    
 40 08 Eagles Wings  'A'                                1:06.23   6 
     1) Mykel Henderson                 2) Imani Everett                  
     3) Gabriella Coleman               4) Kayden Wimberly                
 41 05 Louisville TigerSharks  'A'                      1:06.95   5 
     1) Keertana Bangaru                2) Reagan Daugherty               
     3) Emerson Lilly                   4) Diana Nava                     
 42 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      1:13.77   4 
     1) Raegan Kutob                    2) Madison Poythress              
     3) Shaniyah Simmons                4) Madison Ricks                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      54.08  
     1) DeAnna Woods                    2) Adyn Kinard                    
     3) Caitlin Gonzalez                4) Marley Scoggins                
  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   54.11  
     1) Olivia Harris                   2) Niya Joyce                     
     3) Sanaya McDaniel-Parks           4) Tanea Roberts                  
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     54.69  
     1) Simone Wiggins                  2) Laila Walls                    
     3) Breana Swint                    4) Zoe Kouaho                     
  4 15 Fresh Start Track  'A'                             55.39  
     1) Zakiya Bennette                 2) Jessica Davis                  
     3) Alaijah Turner                  4) Sumiah Dines                   
  5 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                            55.43  
     1) Raylynn Gomez                   2) Tiana Welbon                   
     3) Taylor Jones                    4) Parker Coes                    
  6 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   55.46  
     1) Jaiden Ware                     2) Kassidy DeVorce                
     3) Camryn Hunter                   4) Imani Galera-Young             
  7 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              55.48  
     1) Aniyah Brooks                   2) Elle McCrimmon                 
     3) Jerina Fuh                      4) DeAuna Louis                   
  8 14 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                       55.69  
     1) Jaycelyn Luna Hooker            2) Kyra Turner                    
     3) Elise Lee                       4) Geianna Gonzalez               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:31.22q  1 
     1) Aniyah Brooks                   2) Diem Gilbert                   
     3) Elle McCrimmon                  4) Jerina Fuh                     
  2 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   4:35.53q  2 
     1) Brooklynn Lemon                 2) Emoni Stuart                   
     3) Kei'niyah Talton                4) Clara Adams                    
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:35.98q  3 
     1) Xiomara Lewis                   2) Yamilet Lopez                  
     3) Nyla Young                      4) Brooke Blue                    
  4 14 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                     4:37.33q  2 
     1) Geianna Gonzalez                2) Elise Lee                      
     3) Kyra Turner                     4) Jaycelyn Luna Hooker           
  5 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 4:38.85q  2 
     1) Camryn Hunter                   2) Kassidy DeVorce                
     3) Taliyah Word                    4) Imani Galera-Young             
  6 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          4:38.95q  2 
     1) Tiana Welbon                    2) Raylynn Gomez                  
     3) Taylor Jones                    4) Parker Coes                    
  7 12 New Era Track Club  'A'                          4:41.41q  1 
     1) Armani Sanders                  2) Micah Tucker                   
     3) Morgan Frankllin                4) Brianna Pitts                  
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   4:43.64q  5 
     1) Victoria Cruz                   2) Zoe Kouaho                     
     3) Princess-Michelle Harrell       4) Breana Swint                   
  9 15 Valley United Track Club  'B'                    4:45.75   3 
     1) Asaira Watkins                  2) Alaya Graves-Hogains           
     3) Aneres Harvey                   4) Caitlin Gonzalez               
 10 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:46.74   4 
     1) Skye Thompson                   2) DeAnna Woods                   
     3) Emoni Wright                    4) Synai Jordan                   
 11 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      4:52.44   5 
     1) Shaniyah Simmons                2) Madison Poythress              
     3) Raegan Kutob                    4) Zya Wimberly                   
 12 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              4:52.50   5 
     1) Jazman Bailey                   2) Trinity Davis                  
     3) Zoe Johnson                     4) Antoinette Nichols             
 13 16 Rocky Mount Parks & Recreat  'A'                 4:53.96   1 
     1) Nylah Roberts                   2) Kennedy Turrentine             
     3) Candrice Davis                  4) Keysha Mizzell                 
 14 04 SC Express Track  'A'                            4:55.07   4 
     1) Victoria Currie                 2) London Brooks                  
     3) Olivia Taylor                   4) Madison Ross                   
 15 15 Crazy Speed Track and Field  'A'                 4:56.83   1 
     1) Charli Gipson                   2) Jaydann Lee                    
     3) Mahollan Mclean                 4) Tory Martin                    
 16 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:59.42   4 
     1) Tiffany Garrett                 2) Jade Jackson                   
     3) Samiah Onyekwere-Bucey          4) Nah'la M                       
 17 16 Bull City Express  'A'                           4:59.58   4 
     1) Dashae Smith                    2) Nala Wise                      
     3) Nona Tullis                     4) Aria Alexander                 
 18 03 FireStorm Elite Track  'A'                       5:02.29   3 
     1) Kamora Chatman                  2) Morgan Johnson                 
     3) Staci Pugh                      4) Traci Pugh                     
 19 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         5:02.71   3 
     1) Valentina Martinez              2) Joli Joyner                    
     3) Trystin Mack                    4) Catalina Martinez              
 20 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 5:04.31   5 
     1) Tatiana Tyler                   2) Tamiya Swinson                 
     3) Tyler Grant                     4) Noa King                       
 21 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   5:04.31   2 
     1) Brooklynn Ford                  2) Calea Bush                     
     3) Addison Mitchell                4) Aariyah Olonade                
 22 02 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                        5:07.64   4 
     1) Hana Nelson                     2) Kathryn Parker                 
     3) Rai'Ana Rucker                  4) Alaina Smith                   
 23 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                5:12.64   2 
     1) Jannah Edwards                  2) Kayden May                     
     3) Hailey Tolbert                  4) Zarya Jackson                  
 24 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                      5:16.90   4 
     1) Marlyatou Diallo                2) Ramatoulaye Diallo             
     3) Kassandra Pougoum               4) Laila Smith                    
 25 05 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                      5:17.31   5 
     1) Emaryi Cosby                    2) Angel Goode                    
     3) DeAngela Camp                   4) Natalie Kelley                 
 26 08 Eagles Wings  'A'                                5:21.87   3 
     1) Alexandria Hill                 2) Laila Moses                    
     3) Gabriella Coleman               4) Kayden Wimberly                
 27 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           5:21.95   2 
     1) Akeelah Smith                   2) Lela Coble                     
     3) Taraji Moore                    4) Kymri Locke                    
 28 16 Cape Fear Flyers  'A'                            5:28.33   3 
     1) Reese Ingram                    2) Amelia Medlin                  
     3) Phoebe Smith                    4) Sadie Ingram                   
 29 14 Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'                 5:31.15   5 
     1) Eme Williams                    2) Jasmine McCasland              
     3) Amalia Contreras                4) Kiona McCasland                
 30 05 Louisville TigerSharks  'A'                      5:32.33   4 
     1) Arianna Newkirk                 2) Keertana Bangaru               
     3) Diana Nava                      4) Maria Piccioli                 
 31 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             5:33.17   1 
     1) Shiloh-Grace Alao               2) Jamia Gardner                  
     3) Hailey Reaves                   4) Autumn Simpson                 
 32 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                       5:37.67   3 
     1) Morgan Goode                    2) Auryanna Jones                 
     3) Ka'Morah Sellers                4) Lina Sanchez                   
 33 02 Newark Striders  'A'                             5:41.48   2 
     1) Karly Datilus                   2) Amia Hazelwood- Durrant        
     3) Jihiyah Johnson                 4) Zaria Quince                   
 34 09 Southern Oklahoma/Wilson Co  'A'                 5:51.87   4 
     1) Jaicey Gatewood                 2) Jaedyn Swindall                
     3) Asia King                       4) Akira Rogers                   
 35 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                             5:53.99   5 
     1) Giselle Fialho                  2) Amelia Kellen                  
     3) Alison Li                       4) Alisha Khan                    
 -- 12 Eagles Elite  'A'                                     DQ   3  163.5
     1) LaMya Jordan                    2) Jazmine King                   
     3) Milan Lathan                    4) Sydney Nelms                   
 -- 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                      DQ   5  163.5
     1) Quinn Conwell                   2) Alexandria Conwell             
     3) Myah Fowler                     4) Layyan Witten                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:23.85   2 
     1) Aniyah Brooks                   2) Diem Gilbert                   
     3) Elle McCrimmon                  4) Jerina Fuh                     
  2 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:31.34   2 
     1) Xiomara Lewis                   2) Yamilet Lopez                  
     3) Nyla Young                      4) Brooke Blue                    
  3 14 Hercules Running Rebels  'A'                     4:31.93   2 
     1) Geianna Gonzalez                2) Elise Lee                      
     3) Kyra Turner                     4) Jaycelyn Luna Hooker           
  4 12 New Era Track Club  'A'                          4:35.36   1 
     1) Armani Sanders                  2) Micah Tucker                   
     3) Morgan Frankllin                4) Brianna Pitts                  
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   4:36.91   1 
     1) Victoria Cruz                   2) Zoe Kouaho                     
     3) Princess-Michelle Harrell       4) Breana Swint                   
  6 15 Valley United Track Club  'B'                    4:39.34   1 
     1) Aneres Harvey                   2) Alaya Graves-Hogains           
     3) Asaira Watkins                  4)                                
  7 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 4:43.89   2 
     1) Camryn Hunter                   2) Kassidy DeVorce                
     3) Taliyah Word                    4) Imani Galera-Young             
  8 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          5:07.97   2 
     1) Tiana Welbon                    2) Raylynn Gomez                  
     3) Taylor Jones                    4) Parker Coes                    
 -- 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        DQ   2  163.5
     1) Brooklynn Lemon                 2) Emoni Stuart                   
     3) Kei'niyah Talton                4) Clara Adams                    
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Harris                03 i5 Elite              1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Michailyn Rose               03 Virginia              1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Mary Taylor                  12 Dave Beth             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ashlyn Hudson                16 Bull City            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Gianna Morgan                15 Southwest            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Melina Duffy                 15 33-Unatta             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Payton Sirdine               01 Central C             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ebony Turner                 02 Plainfiel            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rebecca Neal                 10 42-Unatta            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lacey Samuels                04 Dreamchas            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Freja Segerholt              13 Tigard Yo            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kimaya Brown                 06 United So            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lauren Henry                 15 Chino Pum             1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Elizabeth Timmerman          08 Iowa Spee            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Alexa Bender                 04 Central F            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 D'Anna Cotton                16 Carolina             J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Elizabeth Freeman            12 26-Unatta            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Traci Pugh                   03 FireStorm            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Annalyse Bauer               02 Inferno              J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Kenzie Crooke                07 Fishers F             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Aubry Miltenberger           10 Phoenix B             1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Devon Tussing-Adkinson       14 Peninsula            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Lauren Curry                 03 12-Unatta            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 24 Olivia Barr                  Potomac Vall            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 26 Sadie Ingram                 16 Cape Fear            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 26 Kianna Noyd                  10 Arizona F            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Isabella Servideo            01 Notre Dam            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Ava Kitchings                16 Track Xpl             1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 30 Jordin Hill                  06 Alabama H            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      XXO    O  XXP    X 
 30 Candrice Davis               16 Rocky Mou            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 32 Kamryn Young                 09 Eastside             J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 32 Da'Shanae Hosley             14 High Spee            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 32 Averie Bierker               02 Nadia Tra            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 32 Brooke Davies                01 Averill P            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 36 Kate O'Sullivan              02 New Jerse            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 36 Claire Downer                05 Northwest             1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
        O  XXX 
 36 Daila Brown                  04 36 Elite              1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
        O  XXX 
 39 Ziane Williams               14 Central V            J1.00m    3-03.25 
     1.00 1.05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alyssa Warrington            06 Peak Perf                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- S'Miya Ligons                09 Okc Sprin                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Esther Shriner               07 Body in T                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Molly Hughart                13 Tigard Yo                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Zoe-Lyfe Edgerly             14 High Spee                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 -- Kayli Hudson                 04 Darlingto                NH            
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 India Bradley                04 South Mia             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
     4.12m(0.3) 4.00m(0.1) FOUL(2.0) 4.28m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)
  2 Jayla Newton                 04 Dare To S             4.44m   0.5  14-07.00 
     4.29m(1.0) 4.44m(0.5) 4.28m(0.8) 4.04m(0.2) 3.71m(+0.0) 3.57m(0.7)
  3 Kennedy Coles                02 Hershey B             4.25m   0.5  13-11.50 
     FOUL      3.35m(0.4) 4.25m(0.5) 4.03m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Abigail McSpadden            14 Team Onal             4.24m   0.7  13-11.00 
     4.15m(0.6) 3.99m(1.5) 3.19m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.24m(0.7) 3.91m(+0.0)
  5 Mary Taylor                  12 Dave Beth             4.21m   1.0  13-09.75 
     3.81m(0.3) 4.21m(1.0) 3.89m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      3.77m(1.9)
  6 Trinity Davis                12 Hallmark              4.08m  -1.1  13-04.75 
     3.31m(-0.8) 4.08m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0)           
  7 Hannah Lanier                15 Valley Un             4.05m   0.7  13-03.50 
     4.05m(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 3.68m(0.4) FOUL      3.89m(-0.0) FOUL     
  8 Mena Preston                 13 Seattle S             4.04m   1.7  13-03.25 
     3.83m(0.3) 4.04m(1.7) 3.91m(-0.8) 3.62m(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 3.47m(+0.0)
  9 Reese Hanna                  14 38-Unatta             4.03m   0.8  13-02.75 
     3.97m(0.6) 4.03m(0.8) FOUL                
 10 Deanna Nesbitt               16 Track Xpl            J4.03m   0.2  13-02.75 
     3.62m(0.1) 3.75m(0.2) 4.03m(0.2)           
 11 Alexandria Hill              08 Eagles Wi            J4.03m   1.0  13-02.75 
     3.74m(0.5) 3.67m(0.2) 4.03m(1.0)           
 12 DeAnna Woods                 15 Valley Un             4.01m   0.5  13-02.00 
     3.83m(1.7) 4.01m(0.5) 4.01m(1.6)           
 13 Jayda Hammonds               06 09-Unatta             3.99m   0.2  13-01.25 
     3.79m(1.4) 3.93m(1.1) 3.99m(0.2)           
 14 Brianna Burrell              01 Velocity             J3.99m   0.3  13-01.25 
     3.91m(1.9) 3.78m(0.5) 3.99m(0.3)           
 15 Charis Rainey                15 Rancho                3.95m   0.1  12-11.50 
     3.95m(0.1) 3.74m(0.9) 3.95m(1.2)           
 16 Maryssa Pringle              16 Platinum              3.93m   0.2  12-10.75 
     3.93m(0.2) 3.87m(0.5) 3.77m(0.2)           
 17 Noelle Williams              06 B.A.S.I.C             3.91m   1.6  12-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.91m(1.6)           
 18 Janelle Roomes               03 Mach 5 At             3.88m   1.9  12-08.75 
     3.81m(1.2) 3.88m(1.9) 3.81m(1.5)           
 19 Alexa Bender                 04 Central F             3.87m  -1.0  12-08.50 
     3.84m(0.3) 3.80m(1.1) 3.87m(-1.0)           
 20 Laila Chadwick               Virginia Pri             3.86m  -1.1  12-08.00 
     3.86m(-1.1) 3.64m(-0.3) 3.57m(-0.1)           
 21 Aaliyah Khan                 13 Speed Unl             3.84m  -1.2  12-07.25 
     FOUL      3.82m(1.0) 3.84m(-1.2)           
 22 Lillian Weaver               02 Trojan Tr             3.81m  -0.7  12-06.00 
     3.75m(-0.1) 3.80m(0.5) 3.81m(-0.7)           
 23 Kenzie Crooke                07 Fishers F             3.80m  -1.4  12-05.75 
     3.76m(-1.6) 3.80m(-1.4) 3.65m(-1.4)           
 24 Jordan Thomas                03 Pwc Panth             3.77m   0.7  12-04.50 
     3.68m(2.0) 3.77m(0.7) 3.57m(1.3)           
 25 Valynsia Calhoun             04 Baldwin B            J3.77m   1.8  12-04.50 
     3.60m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 3.77m(1.8)         
 26 Kessler Hirsch               01 06-Unatta             3.76m   0.1  12-04.00 
     3.76m(0.1) 2.12m(-0.1) 3.72m(-0.7)           
 27 Trinity Balfour              04 Sapphire              3.74m   0.9  12-03.25 
     3.74m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 28 Laila Bolton                 13 Top Fligh             3.71m  -0.1  12-02.25 
     3.71m(-0.1) 3.64m(0.9) 3.71m(0.5)           
 29 Jamie Solomon                12 Texas Sto             3.70m   2.8  12-01.75 
     3.70m(2.8) 3.58m(2.0) 3.66m(1.3)           
 30 Zakeyah Ross                 15 Crazy Spe             3.68m   1.9  12-01.00 
     3.58m(1.3) 3.67m(0.7) 3.68m(1.9)           
 31 LaJaya Brown                 13 South Cen             3.67m  -0.5  12-00.50 
     3.67m(-0.5) 3.56m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.5)           
 32 Jaiden Ware                  10 Arizona C            J3.67m   1.6  12-00.50 
     FOUL      3.67m(1.6) 3.45m(2.4)           
 33 Sofia Bower                  14 East Palo             3.63m  -1.0  11-11.00 
     3.41m(-0.7) 3.26m(-1.8) 3.63m(-1.0)           
 34 Syah Cuff                    10 NX Level             J3.63m   0.4  11-11.00 
     3.63m(0.4) 3.31m(0.5) 3.06m(1.0)           
 35 Amelia Nadauld               11 Quickfeet             3.62m  -0.8  11-10.50 
     3.13m(-0.4) 3.62m(-0.8) 3.51m(-1.4)           
 36 Amelya Yanez                 06 City of B            J3.62m   1.2  11-10.50 
     2.98m(1.7) 3.62m(1.2) 2.89m(1.2)           
 37 Cassie Klepp                 08 Kenosha P             3.61m  -0.1  11-10.25 
     3.61m(-0.1) 3.45m(-0.3) 3.09m(-1.2)           
 38 Arianna Thomas               03 Pwc Panth             3.56m   1.0  11-08.25 
     3.44m(1.4) 3.56m(1.0) 3.32m(1.9)           
 39 Brooklynn Lemon              14 East Palo            J3.56m  -1.7  11-08.25 
     3.56m(-1.7) 3.28m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0)           
 40 Amelia Nagle                 05 Columbus              3.55m  -0.5  11-07.75 
     3.55m(-0.5) 3.26m(-1.2) 3.41m(-0.7)           
 41 Ella Van Norman              02 Inferno               3.54m   1.3  11-07.50 
     3.10m(2.8) 3.54m(0.7) 3.54m(1.3)           
 42 Niyah Rawlings               03 Glenarden             3.53m  -0.5  11-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.53m(-0.5)           
 43 Shyenne Blake                01 Velocity              3.52m   2.0  11-06.75 
     3.52m(2.0) 3.13m(0.5) 3.46m(1.7)           
 44 Meshah Robinson              08 N.O. Beng            J3.52m   0.4  11-06.75 
     3.52m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 45 Lauren Rodriguez             01 Ocean Bre             3.50m   0.7  11-05.75 
     3.36m(1.7) 3.33m(1.5) 3.50m(0.7)         
 46 Reily Walker                 06 Road Runn            J3.50m  -0.1  11-05.75 
     3.32m(0.1) 3.50m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.6)           
 47 Nariah Harley                02 Willis/Ca             3.41m   0.4  11-02.25 
     FOUL      3.41m(0.4) FOUL                
 48 Jiana Patterson              02 Inferno               3.40m  -0.6  11-02.00 
     2.41m(-0.9) 3.30m(-0.9) 3.40m(-0.6)           
 49 Harley Stokes                12 Cedar Hil             3.39m  -1.8  11-01.50 
     2.08m(-2.1) 3.39m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.4)           
 50 Shyneice Keys Hill           09 Dashers T             3.37m  -0.8  11-00.75 
     3.37m(-0.8) 3.02m(-1.1) 2.70m(-0.8)           
 51 Devyn Harper                 15 Usa Rocke             3.36m   1.0  11-00.25 
     3.24m(1.3) 3.13m(1.3) 3.36m(1.0)           
 52 Abigail Rosenbaum            13 Alpha Tra             3.34m   0.3  10-11.50 
     2.70m(-0.4) 3.34m(0.3) 3.23m(-1.3)           
 53 Lauryn Coleman               09 28-Unatta             3.33m   0.3  10-11.25 
     3.33m(0.3) 2.96m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3)           
 54 Alannah Lowery               07 Springfie             3.24m  -0.7  10-07.75 
     3.24m(-0.7) 3.14m(-1.1) 3.09m(-1.4)           
 55 Kylie Sullivan               07 21-Unatta            J3.24m   0.3  10-07.75 
     3.24m(0.3) 2.07m(-0.7) 3.08m(-1.2)           
 56 Avelina Wagner               05 Columbus              3.16m  -1.5  10-04.50 
     3.16m(-1.5) 3.06m(-0.7) 2.92m(-1.2)           
 57 Tiara Johnson                16 Lee Count             2.97m  -0.9   9-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.97m(-0.9)           
 58 Nefertari Weathersby         07 Saints Tr             2.77m   1.8   9-01.25 
     2.75m(1.7) 2.77m(1.8) 2.66m(1.2)           
 -- Aria Alexander               16 Bull City              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jareiyah Halstied            09 Southern               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Te'Yonna Small               16 Fayettevi              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 10.53m  7/30/2015   Kori Martin, Pasadena Running Roses        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leilani McGee                14 East Palo             9.03m   29-07.50 
      7.53m  8.01m  8.15m  7.85m  8.09m  9.03m
  2 Riley Vaughn                 04 Titans Tr             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  7.98m  8.65m  8.78m  8.65m  8.40m
  3 Camryn Hunter                10 Arizona C             8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.36m  8.43m  8.13m  8.54m  7.99m  8.48m
  4 Lo'ani Atofau                15 Palmdale              8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  FOUL  7.57m  FOUL  8.20m  FOUL
  5 Samyrah Crayton              16 Charlotte             8.14m   26-08.50 
      7.80m  8.14m  7.53m            
  6 Sophia Crespo Veliz          15 Palmdale              8.06m   26-05.50 
      6.14m  7.86m  7.79m  7.99m  7.27m  8.06m
  7 Laila Bolton                 13 Top Fligh             7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.09m  7.78m  FOUL  7.47m  FOUL  6.66m
  8 Zoey Hubert                  12 Northwest             7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.74m  7.73m  6.92m  FOUL  7.60m  7.43m
  9 Cyan Scott                   01 Haverhill             7.42m   24-04.25 
      FOUL  7.16m  7.42m            
 10 Leslie Dolson                08 Lincoln Y             7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  7.27m  7.13m            
 11 Dior Dumas                   04 36 Elite              7.19m   23-07.25 
      6.56m  6.58m  7.19m           
 12 Taylor Blue                  16 Track Xpl             7.06m   23-02.00 
      FOUL  7.06m  6.78m            
 12 Reyna Lara                   14 Pond Runn             7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.86m  7.06m  6.61m            
 14 Kimaya Brown                 06 United So             7.04m   23-01.25 
      5.33m  5.56m  7.04m            
 15 Lanyia Davis                 02 Penn Hill             6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.83m  6.78m  6.95m            
 16 Camri Hobbs                  16 Fast Athl             6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  6.30m  6.91m            
 17 Kharyzmah Johnson            15 Pasadena              6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  6.35m  6.86m            
 18 Gabrielle Anthony            06 24-Unatta             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  6.21m  6.65m            
 19 Kendyl Cutkelvin             15 A.C.T.S.              6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.82m  6.31m  6.00m            
 20 Aubri Davis                  10 Arizona T             6.79m   22-03.50 
      5.60m  5.94m  6.79m            
 20 Sofia Bower                  14 East Palo             6.79m   22-03.50 
      5.54m  6.78m  6.79m            
 22 Da'Lani Brown                05 Westside              6.74m   22-01.50 
      FOUL  6.70m  6.74m            
 22 Londen Williams              12 Mainland              6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.74m  6.26m  6.74m            
 24 Anvi Bhatia                  13 Rainier B             6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m            
 25 Olivia Barr                  Potomac Vall             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.23m  6.60m  6.58m            
 26 Kyana Thompson               13 Team Blac             6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.30m  5.37m  6.55m            
 27 Jazlyn Gosha                 06 TriCity Y             6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.13m  6.46m  6.28m            
 28 Camille Osborne              02 Bergen Co             6.45m   21-02.00 
      5.55m  6.11m  6.45m            
 29 Afua Anyadike                02 Windbreak             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.39m  6.44m  6.41m            
 29 Maurasia Burnette            03 Virginia              6.44m   21-01.50 
      FOUL  6.12m  6.44m            
 31 Jiana Patterson              02 Inferno               6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.02m  6.42m  6.09m            
 32 Kennedy Thornton             06 Team 4mul             6.30m   20-08.00 
      FOUL  6.30m  5.54m            
 33 Portia Igwebuike             03 Usa-Ja                6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  6.11m  6.14m            
 34 Manuela Dabiri               03 Track Exp             6.25m   20-06.25 
      4.45m  FOUL  6.25m            
 34 Naysa Brewer                 04 Jackrabbi             6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  FOUL  5.75m            
 36 Zyira Hill                   03 Firebirds             6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  6.01m  5.34m            
 37 Payton Sirdine               01 Central C             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.79m  5.83m  6.01m            
 38 Skye Spencer-EL              02 New Jerse             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.96m  5.49m  5.99m            
 39 Stephanie Quick              16 Durham St             5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.74m  5.71m  5.97m            
 40 Kayonna Hawkins              05 Hilliard              5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  FOUL  5.65m            
 41 Laila Moses                  08 Eagles Wi             5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  5.32m  5.54m            
 42 Da'Shanae Hosley             14 High Spee             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.23m  5.51m            
 43 Courtonai Batchelor          15 Quiet Fir             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.56m  5.53m  5.72m            
 44 Brielle Lawson               12 Premier P             5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45 Jacqueline Hamilton          16 Track Xpl             5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  5.03m            
 45 Essence Fonteno              12 Track Hou             5.45m   17-10.75 
      4.98m  5.30m  5.45m            
 47 Emilis Flores                01 Notre Dam             5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.15m  5.40m  5.35m            
 48 Calayla Bryant               04 Summervil             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.23m  FOUL  5.26m            
 49 Lyric Artwell                07 Saints Tr             5.19m   17-00.50 
      4.83m  4.44m  5.19m            
 50 Cyrolyn Crayton              05 Westside              4.00m   13-01.50 
      4.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Krystin Lang                 07 Vipers Tr             3.48m   11-05.00 
      3.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jada Lubin                   04 45-Unatta            32.39m     106-03 
      31.68m  29.46m  31.02m  32.39m  22.48m  28.50m
  2 Ziane Williams               14 Central V            28.33m      92-11 
      24.61m  23.42m  28.33m  25.40m  26.86m  FOUL
  3 Amber Bowling                12 Afterburn            26.73m      87-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.90m  26.73m  FOUL  23.19m
  4 Jaedyn Swindall              09 Southern             26.61m      87-04 
      23.99m  26.61m  23.70m  16.41m  19.84m  21.62m
  5 Londen Williams              12 Mainland             26.27m      86-02 
      24.72m  25.67m  25.36m  24.38m  26.27m  21.07m
  6 Victoria Clark               03 Infinite             25.79m      84-07 
      FOUL  22.67m  25.79m  21.15m  22.29m  21.14m
  7 Essence Fonteno              12 Track Hou            24.93m      81-09 
      24.93m  17.24m  22.26m  19.52m  23.48m  24.41m
  8 Aaliyah Khan                 13 Speed Unl            24.15m      79-03 
      24.15m  22.21m  22.36m  21.78m  22.53m  23.32m
  9 Riley Vaughn                 04 Titans Tr            23.74m      77-11 
      FOUL  20.69m  23.74m            
 10 Evylee Bugher                13 Sherwood             23.00m      75-05 
      FOUL  22.45m  23.00m            
 11 Olivia Barr                  Potomac Vall            22.52m      73-11 
      19.25m  22.52m  21.98m            
 12 Lo'ani Atofau                15 Palmdale             22.04m      72-04 
      22.04m  14.65m  16.78m            
 13 Keylee Baker                 15 Long Beac            22.00m      72-02 
      13.22m  14.64m  22.00m            
 14 Ziyahh Mclean-Dixon          02 Delco Sta            21.75m      71-04 
      19.18m  21.75m  21.24m            
 15 Courtonai Batchelor          15 Quiet Fir            20.87m      68-06 
      18.52m  20.87m  17.54m            
 16 Sadie Valentin               02 07-Unatta            20.86m      68-05 
      19.19m  18.86m  20.86m            
 17 Isabella Allison             10 Phoenix F            20.26m      66-06 
      20.26m  19.93m  13.79m            
 18 Amayah Bracy                 06 Mobile Pa            19.74m      64-09 
      15.70m  19.74m  18.59m            
 19 Anvi Bhatia                  13 Rainier B            19.55m      64-02 
      19.55m  15.57m  18.16m            
 20 Taylor Blue                  16 Track Xpl            18.78m      61-07 
      12.65m  18.78m  18.00m            
 21 Emma Stanley                 08 All-Ameri            18.77m      61-07 
      18.03m  18.49m  18.77m            
 22 Zoey Hubert                  12 Northwest            18.76m      61-06 
      18.76m  FOUL  18.36m            
 23 Kylie Brock                  16 Cape Fear            18.66m      61-03 
      16.50m  18.66m  15.83m            
 24 Kya Gadson                   16 Charlotte            18.02m      59-01 
      17.20m  16.64m  18.02m            
 25 Gentry Krobot                12 Mainland             17.97m      58-11 
      17.97m  14.99m  14.86m            
 26 Cheyenne Brown               16 Fayettevi            17.81m      58-05 
      13.88m  12.47m  17.81m            
 27 Elly Hill                    09 Power Up             17.62m      57-10 
      13.47m  15.86m  17.62m            
 28 Kianna Noyd                  10 Arizona F            17.24m      56-07 
      15.75m  17.24m  16.58m            
 29 Nolyn Snyders                08 Park Flye            16.93m      55-06 
      16.49m  16.93m  15.06m            
 30 Reyna Lara                   14 Pond Runn            16.45m      54-00 
      15.80m  16.45m  15.22m            
 31 Kieleigh Railey              05 Tri-State            15.61m      51-02 
      15.61m  11.61m  9.55m            
 32 Dior Dumas                   04 36 Elite             15.48m      50-09 
      14.84m  15.48m  9.81m            
 33 Jacqueline Hamilton          16 Track Xpl            15.23m      50-00 
      11.33m  15.23m  11.97m            
 34 Da'Lani Brown                05 Westside             15.11m      49-07 
      FOUL  15.11m  9.90m            
 35 Maurasia Burnette            03 Virginia             14.47m      47-06 
      12.41m  FOUL  14.47m            
 36 Lyric Artwell                07 Saints Tr            14.15m      46-05 
      14.15m  13.08m  12.97m            
 37 Kirsten Wade                 06 Faith Tra            13.00m      42-08 
      12.57m  13.00m  12.81m            
 38 Sophie Knudson               03 McLean Yo            12.55m      41-02 
      11.20m  9.33m  12.55m            
 39 Emily Genheimer              05 Pacesette            12.43m      40-09 
      12.43m  12.36m  12.28m            
 40 Sidrah Tarpeh                04 Major Imp            11.82m      38-09 
      9.16m  11.82m  11.40m            
 41 Gracie DeFina                14 Napa Trac            11.46m      37-07 
      10.87m  FOUL  11.46m            
 42 Maliya Gomez                 03 Full Spee            11.10m      36-05 
      10.87m  11.10m  9.83m            
 43 Eliana Schneider             02 08-Unatta            10.88m      35-08 
      9.38m  FOUL  10.88m            
 44 Abigail Preston              08 I-Run                10.56m      34-08 
      10.56m  6.40m  8.15m            
 45 Sydney Marshmon              03 Glenarden             9.78m      32-01 
      8.80m  9.78m  8.97m            
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Londyn Atkinson              16 Track Xpl             27.68   0.9  2    656
  2 Akari Marshall               04 Boynton B             27.86   0.9  2    642
  3 Xiomara Lewis                15 Pacific C             28.85   0.9  2    565
  4 Ily Barclay                  15 Usa Rocke             29.01   0.9  2    553
  5 Arianna Thomas               03 Pwc Panth             29.26   1.6  1    535
  6 Kyra Turner                  14 Hercules              29.57   0.9  2    513
  7 Mary Taylor                  12 Dave Beth             29.61   0.5  3    510
  8 Laila Bolton                 13 Top Fligh             29.78   0.5  3    498
  9 Sydney Harris                03 i5 Elite              29.93   0.5  3    487
 10 Ashlyn Hudson                16 Bull City             30.21   0.5  3    468
 11 Trinity Balfour              04 Sapphire              30.52   1.6  1    446
 12 Kimaya Brown                 06 United So             31.54   0.5  3    380
 13 Kenzie Crooke                07 Fishers F             31.69   0.9  2    371
 14 Sofia Bower                  14 East Palo             31.99   0.5  3    352
 15 Averie Bierker               02 Nadia Tra             32.00   1.6  1    351
 16 Zoey Hubert                  12 Northwest             32.08   1.6  1    347
 17 Evylee Bugher                13 Sherwood              32.82   0.9  2    303
 18 Alaina Steele                07 Legacy Ru             33.27   1.6  1    278
 19 Ebony Turner                 02 Plainfiel             33.47   0.5  3    267
 20 Lyric Byers                  09 Kansas Ci             33.83   1.6  1    248
 21 Rebecca Neal                 10 42-Unatta             34.01   0.9  2    239
 22 Payton Sirdine               01 Central C             34.13   0.5  3    233
 23 Kianna Noyd                  10 Arizona F             34.86   1.6  1    197
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Taylor                  12 Dave Beth             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXP 
  2 Sydney Harris                03 i5 Elite              1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ashlyn Hudson                16 Bull City             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Payton Sirdine               01 Central C             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ebony Turner                 02 Plainfiel             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XOP    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Rebecca Neal                 10 42-Unatta             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kenzie Crooke                07 Fishers F             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Trinity Balfour              04 Sapphire              1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kimaya Brown                 06 United So             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sofia Bower                  14 East Palo             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Evylee Bugher                13 Sherwood              1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Arianna Thomas               03 Pwc Panth             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Ily Barclay                  15 Usa Rocke             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Londyn Atkinson              16 Track Xpl             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kyra Turner                  14 Hercules              1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Akari Marshall               04 Boynton B             1.10m    3-07.25    222
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Kianna Noyd                  10 Arizona F             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Xiomara Lewis                15 Pacific C             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Averie Bierker               02 Nadia Tra             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP  PPP  OPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Laila Bolton                 13 Top Fligh             1.05m    3-05.25    180
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 21 Alaina Steele                07 Legacy Ru             1.00m    3-03.25    141
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Zoey Hubert                  12 Northwest                NH            
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Lyric Byers                  09 Kansas Ci                NH            
     0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laila Bolton                 13 Top Fligh             8.11m   26-07.25    406
      8.11m  7.23m  6.62m            
  2 Zoey Hubert                  12 Northwest             7.88m   25-10.25    392
      7.88m  7.68m  7.16m            
  3 Ashlyn Hudson                16 Bull City             7.00m   22-11.75    335
      FOUL  7.00m  6.94m            
  4 Akari Marshall               04 Boynton B             6.43m   21-01.25    299
      5.98m  6.31m  6.43m            
  5 Sofia Bower                  14 East Palo             6.28m   20-07.25    289
      5.97m  FOUL  6.28m            
  6 Kimaya Brown                 06 United So             6.24m   20-05.75    287
      4.32m  6.24m  FOUL            
  7 Xiomara Lewis                15 Pacific C             6.09m   19-11.75    277
      5.78m  6.09m  5.89m            
  8 Payton Sirdine               01 Central C             6.06m   19-10.75    275
      5.68m  6.06m  5.91m            
  9 Evylee Bugher                13 Sherwood              6.02m   19-09.00    273
      5.95m  6.02m  5.70m            
 10 Ily Barclay                  15 Usa Rocke             5.87m   19-03.25    263
      5.13m  5.24m  5.87m            
 11 Kyra Turner                  14 Hercules              5.62m   18-05.25    247
      5.62m  FOUL  5.60m            
 12 Londyn Atkinson              16 Track Xpl             5.58m   18-03.75    245
      5.58m  5.00m  4.94m            
 13 Sydney Harris                03 i5 Elite              5.55m   18-02.50    243
      4.41m  4.87m  5.55m            
 14 Arianna Thomas               03 Pwc Panth             5.24m   17-02.25    223
      5.15m  5.24m  FOUL            
 15 Lyric Byers                  09 Kansas Ci             5.06m   16-07.25    212
      4.31m  5.06m  4.96m            
 16 Kianna Noyd                  10 Arizona F             4.99m   16-04.50    208
      4.64m  4.87m  4.99m            
 17 Ebony Turner                 02 Plainfiel             4.75m   15-07.00    193
      4.75m  4.38m  4.32m            
 18 Kenzie Crooke                07 Fishers F             4.29m   14-01.00    164
      3.69m  4.29m  3.90m            
 19 Averie Bierker               02 Nadia Tra             4.27m   14-00.25    163
      3.97m  3.95m  4.27m            
 20 Trinity Balfour              04 Sapphire              4.11m   13-06.00    153
      FOUL  4.11m  3.68m            
 21 Rebecca Neal                 10 42-Unatta             4.10m   13-05.50    152
      3.11m  FOUL  4.10m            
 22 Mary Taylor                  12 Dave Beth             3.85m   12-07.75    137
      FOUL  3.85m  3.60m            
 23 Alaina Steele                07 Legacy Ru             3.50m   11-05.75    115
      3.05m  3.50m  2.46m            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N  1151  7/28/2015   Cheryl Scott, Charlotte Flight              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Hudson                16 Bull City              1212N 
  2 Akari Marshall               04 Boynton B              1163N 
  3 Sydney Harris                03 i5 Elite               1139  
  4 Londyn Atkinson              16 Track Xpl              1123  
  5 Mary Taylor                  12 Dave Beth              1107  
  6 Laila Bolton                 13 Top Fligh              1084  
  7 Ily Barclay                  15 Usa Rocke              1038  
  8 Xiomara Lewis                15 Pacific C              1022  
  9 Kyra Turner                  14 Hercules                982  
 10 Arianna Thomas               03 Pwc Panth               980  
 11 Kimaya Brown                 06 United So               933  
 12 Sofia Bower                  14 East Palo               907  
 13 Payton Sirdine               01 Central C               867  
 14 Trinity Balfour              04 Sapphire                865  
 15 Kenzie Crooke                07 Fishers F               847  
 16 Ebony Turner                 02 Plainfiel               819  
 17 Evylee Bugher                13 Sherwood                798  
 18 Zoey Hubert                  12 Northwest               739  
 19 Rebecca Neal                 10 42-Unatta               703  
 20 Averie Bierker               02 Nadia Tra               694  
 21 Kianna Noyd                  10 Arizona F               585  
 22 Alaina Steele                07 Legacy Ru               534  
 23 Lyric Byers                  09 Kansas Ci               460  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noemi Chavez                 15 Pacific C           8:05.65  
  2 Joslyn Stone                 02 New Jerse           9:52.86  
  3 Sadie Reynolds               12 Northwest           9:53.36  
  4 Hannah Serratt               12 Northwest          10:19.94  
  5 Diya Jain                    02 07-Unatta          10:28.22  
  6 Aamira Abdul-Waalee          02 Nadia Tra          10:40.76  
  7 Zoe-Lyfe Edgerly             14 High Spee          10:47.68  
  8 Olivia Joyce                 02 New Jerse          10:47.71  
  9 Symphony Joseph              12 Northwest          10:49.89  
 10 Morayah King                 06 TriCity Y          11:04.23  
 11 Taylor Jones                 16 Charlotte          11:10.78  
 12 Emelia Hesselgren            09 Power Up           11:19.84  
 13 Mezhia Davis                 06 City of B          11:56.31  
 14 Anna Perricelli              04 The Storm          11:59.56  
 15 K'Mora Cosey                 15 Pasadena           12:22.11  
 16 Faith Bryant                 12 CL Athlet          12:59.52  
 17 Anijah Anthony               06 City of B          13:16.17  
 18 Laila Johnson                03 Pwc Panth          13:18.29  
 19 Shamaria Washington          06 City of B          13:20.95  
 20 Layla Pearson                03 Pwc Panth          15:37.34  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton Payne                 03 Glenarden             12.15Q  0.5  2 
  2 Janai Jones                  04 Jackrabbi             12.43Q  1.8  5 
  3 Mikaela Warr                 15 Valley Un             12.48Q  0.6  1 
  4 Jada Kenner                  02 Just Blaz             12.53Q  1.2  8 
  5 Maya Maycock                 04 Honest Ru             12.55Q  1.3  7 
  6 Stacey Onyepunuka            10 Arizona R             12.70Q -0.2  4 
  7 Johanna Akoto-Ampaw          12 Track Hou             12.76Q -0.1  3 
  8 Tarrianna Jackson            04 Need 4 Sp             12.86Q  0.2  6 
  9 Danielle Dunning             06 D-Elite t             12.64Q  1.8  5 
 10 Grace Smith                  04 Smyrna El             12.69Q  0.5  2 
 11 Aniyah Bennett               12 Track Hou             12.72Q  1.2  8 
 12 Olivia Pace                  05 New World             12.77Q -0.2  4 
 13 Gabrielle Garner             03 Comets of             12.83Q -0.1  3 
 14 Chloe Threatt                09 27-Unatta             12.96Q  0.2  6 
 15 Andrea Smith                 15 Quiet Fir             13.01Q  1.3  7  13.007
 16 Qiora Rollins                02 07-Unatta             13.01Q  0.6  1  13.009
 17 Elizabeth Deen               16 Greensbor             12.85q  1.8  5  12.848
 18 Drea Campbell                02 Capital A             12.86q  1.2  8  12.850
 19 Alajah Rogers                16 Triangle              12.94q  0.5  2 
 20 Taylor Johnson               15 West Coas             12.99q  1.2  8 
 21 Destiny Walker               12 Track Hou             13.01q  0.5  2  13.009
 22 Jayla Hunt                   07 Zephyrs T             13.06q  1.8  5 
 23 Zoey Igbinigie               15 Valley Un             13.10q  0.6  1 
 24 KeWanda Moore                03 East End              13.11q -0.1  3 
 25 Janiya Johnson               16 Purpose D             13.12  -0.1  3 
 26 Jaylah McDonnell             10 Arizona C             13.13   0.2  6  13.125
 27 Anaiyah Robinson             10 New Mexic             13.13  -0.2  4  13.130
 28 Kcaysha Medas-King           01 06-Unatta             13.17   0.6  1 
 29 Kailah Crews                 02 Delaware              13.20   1.3  7  13.195
 30 T'La Dewitt                  06 River Cit             13.20   0.6  1  13.199
 31 Erin Johnson                 13 Rainier B             13.22   0.6  1  13.211
 32 Josie Donelson               13 Tigard Yo             13.22   1.3  7  13.214
 33 Tali Rose Estes              13 Sewell In             13.23   1.3  7 
 34 Kaitlyn McLeod               16 Track Xpl             13.26   1.8  5 
 35 Arayana Ladson               03 Woodlawn              13.32   0.2  6  13.312
 36 Makiyah Thurman              06 Huntsvill             13.32  -0.1  3  13.320
 37 Kennedy Patterson            11 Idaho Das             13.33   0.5  2  13.323
 38 Jada Bryant                  06 Alabama H             13.33  -0.1  3  13.326
 39 Juliana Balon                02 Delaware              13.39   1.2  8 
 40 Maya Southerland             16 Triangle              13.41  -0.2  4 
 41 Kyndell Christian            06 Alabama H             13.45   1.3  7 
 42 Jasmine McIntosh             13 Albina Ro             13.47   0.2  6 
 43 Rhianna Miller               01 2c2w Athl             13.49   0.5  2 
 44 Zoey Battles                 09 Eastside              13.52   1.2  8  13.521
 45 Trinity Bibbs                05 Dayton Wo             13.53   1.8  5  13.525
 46 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick      05 Tck Elite             13.55   0.5  2 
 47 Nkoyo-May Usoro              10 Do Right              13.58   1.2  8 
 48 Ailani Sutherland            01 Providenc             13.60  -0.2  4 
 49 Laniyah Curry                09 Okc Fuel              13.70  -0.2  4 
 50 Paige Cofer                  11 Data Athl             13.83   0.2  6 
 51 Gabrielle Plair              05 Pacesette             13.87   1.3  7  13.868
 52 Shaunise Tuua                14 Umoja                 13.87   1.3  7  13.869
 53 Cecily Kingsley-Williams     14 Umoja                 13.88   0.2  6 
 54 Raven Buckles                09 Kansas Ci             13.93  -0.2  4 
 55 Malia Rose Harvey            15 Godspeed              13.94  -0.1  3 
 56 Kneila Watson                09 Fellowshi             14.01   1.8  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Payton Payne                 03 Glenarden             12.15Q -1.2  1 
  2 Janai Jones                  04 Jackrabbi             12.43Q -1.1  2 
  3 Mikaela Warr                 15 Valley Un             12.48Q -2.1  3 
  4 Jada Kenner                  02 Just Blaz             12.53Q -2.1  3 
  5 Maya Maycock                 04 Honest Ru             12.55Q -1.1  2 
  6 Stacey Onyepunuka            10 Arizona R             12.70Q -1.2  1 
  7 Danielle Dunning             06 D-Elite t             12.64q -2.1  3 
  8 Grace Smith                  04 Smyrna El             12.69q -2.1  3 
  9 Aniyah Bennett               12 Track Hou             12.72q -1.1  2 
 10 Johanna Akoto-Ampaw          12 Track Hou             12.76q -1.2  1 
 11 Olivia Pace                  05 New World             12.77q -1.2  1 
 12 Gabrielle Garner             03 Comets of             12.83q -1.2  1 
 13 Elizabeth Deen               16 Greensbor             12.85q -1.1  2 
 14 Tarrianna Jackson            04 Need 4 Sp             12.86q -1.1  2 
 14 Drea Campbell                02 Capital A             12.86q -1.2  1 
 16 Alajah Rogers                16 Triangle              12.94q -1.2  1 
 17 Chloe Threatt                09 27-Unatta             12.96q -1.1  2 
 18 Taylor Johnson               15 West Coas             12.99q -1.1  2 
 19 Qiora Rollins                02 07-Unatta             13.01q -2.1  3 
 19 Destiny Walker               12 Track Hou             13.01q -2.1  3 
 19 Andrea Smith                 15 Quiet Fir             13.01q -2.1  3 
 22 Jayla Hunt                   07 Zephyrs T             13.06q -2.1  3 
 23 Zoey Igbinigie               15 Valley Un             13.10q -1.1  2 
 24 KeWanda Moore                03 East End              13.11q -1.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Payton Payne                 03 Glenarden             12.24   1.0  3 
  2 Jada Kenner                  02 Just Blaz             12.38   1.0  3  12.372
  3 Janai Jones                  04 Jackrabbi             12.38   1.0  3  12.377
  4 Mikaela Warr                 15 Valley Un             12.40   1.0  3 
  5 Maya Maycock                 04 Honest Ru             12.43   1.0  3 
  6 Johanna Akoto-Ampaw          12 Track Hou             12.63   1.2  2 
  7 Drea Campbell                02 Capital A             12.65   1.2  2 
  8 Stacey Onyepunuka            10 Arizona R             12.67   1.0  3  12.662
  9 Aniyah Bennett               12 Track Hou             12.67   1.2  2  12.665
 10 Grace Smith                  04 Smyrna El             12.68   1.0  3 
 11 Olivia Pace                  05 New World             12.75   1.2  2 
 12 Danielle Dunning             06 D-Elite t             12.83   1.0  3 
 13 Gabrielle Garner             03 Comets of             12.89   1.2  2 
 14 Qiora Rollins                02 07-Unatta             12.92   1.8  1 
 15 Alajah Rogers                16 Triangle              13.06   1.2  2 
 16 Destiny Walker               12 Track Hou             13.07   1.8  1 
 17 Zoey Igbinigie               15 Valley Un             13.09   1.8  1 
 18 Andrea Smith                 15 Quiet Fir             13.10   1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Payton Payne                 03 Glenarden             25.33Q -0.6  1 
  2 Adaejah Hodge                04 Legacy At             25.54Q -0.3  4 
  3 Maya Love                    Charlotte He             25.58Q -0.4  2 
  4 Jada Kenner                  02 Just Blaz             25.71Q -0.3  7 
  5 Maya Maycock                 04 Honest Ru             25.97Q -0.6  8 
  6 Elise Cooper                 03 Owings Mi             26.23Q  0.1  3 
  7 Mikaela Warr                 15 Valley Un             26.32Q -0.2  5  26.313
  8 Taylor Johnson               15 West Coas             26.45Q -0.2  6 
  9 Autumn Burrell               04 Greenvill             25.82Q -0.3  7 
 10 Danielle Dunning             06 D-Elite t             26.27Q  0.1  3 
 11 Aniyah Bennett               12 Track Hou             26.31Q -0.3  4 
 12 Stacey Onyepunuka            10 Arizona R             26.32Q -0.2  5  26.317
 13 Whitney Robinson             12 Cedar Hil             26.64Q -0.6  8 
 14 Anaiyah Robinson             10 New Mexic             26.67Q -0.2  6 
 15 Tarrianna Jackson            04 Need 4 Sp             26.70Q -0.6  1 
 16 Kaitlyn McLeod               16 Track Xpl             26.89Q -0.4  2 
 17 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro             26.32q  0.1  3  26.315
 18 Josie Donelson               13 Tigard Yo             26.60q -0.3  4 
 19 Kcaysha Medas-King           01 06-Unatta             26.69q -0.6  8 
 20 Aaliyah Esco                 06 Greenvill             26.75q -0.3  7 
 21 Qiora Rollins                02 07-Unatta             26.82q -0.2  6 
 22 Jayla Hunt                   07 Zephyrs T             26.90q -0.6  1 
 23 Nia Trammell                 12 Hallmark              26.97q -0.3  4 
 24 Alajah Rogers                16 Triangle              27.02q -0.3  7 
 25 Kennedy Flynn                03 Mvp Leagu             27.08  -0.2  5 
 26 Anya Jackson                 12 Northwest             27.10  -0.4  2 
 27 Grace Vest                   09 Excelerat             27.11  -0.3  7 
 28 Jalaia Creary                03 Owings Mi             27.15  -0.6  1 
 29 Aniya Edwards                Winston Sale             27.19  -0.3  4 
 30 Olivia Pace                  05 New World             27.23   0.1  3 
 31 Andrea Smith                 15 Quiet Fir             27.24  -0.2  5 
 32 Abigail Charles              01 New York              27.29  -0.2  6 
 33 Jada Bryant                  06 Alabama H             27.34  -0.3  4 
 34 Alana Moore                  01 06-Unatta             27.37  -0.2  5 
 35 Jordon Bray                  06 09-Unatta             27.43  -0.6  1 
 36 Mia Flowers                  15 Los Angel             27.46  -0.6  1 
 37 Chloe Threatt                09 27-Unatta             27.49  -0.6  8 
 38 Zoey Battles                 09 Eastside              27.54  -0.2  5  27.531
 39 DeJave Chambers              06 Mobile Pa             27.54  -0.3  7  27.538
 40 Taliyah Henderson            10 AZ Titans             27.67   0.1  3 
 41 Kennedy Patterson            11 Idaho Das             27.70  -0.2  6 
 42 Jamyhia Scott                16 Run U Xpr             27.71  -0.4  2 
 43 Rhianna Miller               01 2c2w Athl             27.91  -0.6  8 
 44 Drea Campbell                02 Capital A             27.92  -0.4  2 
 45 Tali Rose Estes              13 Sewell In             27.96  -0.3  4 
 46 Ailani Sutherland            01 Providenc             28.07  -0.6  8 
 47 Braelyn Baker                13 36-Unatta             28.29   0.1  3 
 48 Te'Aira Branham-Patrick      05 Tck Elite             28.32  -0.2  5 
 49 Jaidyn Brown                 09 Oklahoma              28.35  -0.6  1 
 50 Nkoyo-May Usoro              10 Do Right              28.43   0.1  3 
 51 Jordyn Brathwaite            13 South Cen             28.60  -0.6  8 
 52 Paige Cofer                  11 Data Athl             28.67  -0.6  8 
 53 Jayla Atkinson               05 18-Unatta             28.69  -0.4  2 
 54 Leila Fite                   14 Oakland P             28.74  -0.2  6 
 55 Malia Rose Harvey            15 Godspeed              28.84  -0.2  5 
 56 Abigail Dennis               02 New Jerse             28.99  -0.4  2 
 57 Laniyah Curry                09 Okc Fuel              29.46  -0.2  6 
 58 Anna Pinkerton               15 Godspeed              30.59  -0.3  4 
 -- Trinity Bibbs                05 Dayton Wo                DQ  -0.3  7  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Payton Payne                 03 Glenarden             24.83Q  2.2  1 
  2 Adaejah Hodge                04 Legacy At             24.85Q  1.3  2 
  3 Maya Love                    Charlotte He             24.96Q  0.2  3 
  4 Elise Cooper                 03 Owings Mi             25.36Q  2.2  1 
  5 Jada Kenner                  02 Just Blaz             25.44Q  0.2  3 
  6 Maya Maycock                 04 Honest Ru             25.71Q  1.3  2 
  7 Mikaela Warr                 15 Valley Un             25.62q  2.2  1 
  8 Autumn Burrell               04 Greenvill             25.73q  0.2  3 
  9 Stacey Onyepunuka            10 Arizona R             25.89   2.2  1 
 10 Aniyah Bennett               12 Track Hou             25.97   1.3  2 
 11 Taylor Johnson               15 West Coas             26.03   1.3  2 
 12 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro             26.06   1.3  2 
 13 Danielle Dunning             06 D-Elite t             26.22   0.2  3 
 14 Josie Donelson               13 Tigard Yo             26.29   2.2  1 
 15 Whitney Robinson             12 Cedar Hil             26.35   2.2  1 
 16 Tarrianna Jackson            04 Need 4 Sp             26.45   0.2  3 
 17 Nia Trammell                 12 Hallmark              26.48   1.3  2 
 18 Kcaysha Medas-King           01 06-Unatta             26.51   2.2  1 
 19 Aaliyah Esco                 06 Greenvill             26.62   1.3  2 
 20 Qiora Rollins                02 07-Unatta             26.73   0.2  3 
 21 Alajah Rogers                16 Triangle              26.78   2.2  1 
 22 Anaiyah Robinson             10 New Mexic             26.82   1.3  2 
 23 Jayla Hunt                   07 Zephyrs T             26.83   0.2  3 
 24 Kaitlyn McLeod               16 Track Xpl             26.84   0.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adaejah Hodge                04 Legacy At             24.37N  1.2 
  2 Payton Payne                 03 Glenarden             24.43N  1.2 
  3 Maya Love                    Charlotte He             24.91   1.2 
  4 Jada Kenner                  02 Just Blaz             25.04   1.2 
  5 Elise Cooper                 03 Owings Mi             25.33   1.2 
  6 Maya Maycock                 04 Honest Ru             25.35   1.2 
  7 Mikaela Warr                 15 Valley Un             25.43   1.2 
  8 Autumn Burrell               04 Greenvill             25.85   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayleigh Minor               12 Afterburn             57.33q  3 
  2 Jayla Cigar-Dingle           15 Los Angel             57.66q  8 
  3 Maya Love                    Charlotte He             58.12q  2 
  4 Jada Edwards                 12 Eagles El             58.28q  8 
  5 Taliyah Henderson            10 AZ Titans             58.35q  1 
  6 Adaejah Hodge                04 Legacy At             58.56q  5 
  7 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro             59.12q  6 
  8 Kirah Copeland               04 45-Unatta             59.71q  6 
  9 Aaliyah Esco                 06 Greenvill             59.96   2 
 10 Whitney Robinson             12 Cedar Hil           1:00.01   3 
 11 Anaiyah Robinson             10 New Mexic           1:00.20   5 
 12 Jada Kenner                  02 Just Blaz           1:00.33   7 
 13 Jada Cooper                  06 D-Elite t           1:00.43   2 
 14 Zoe Ray                      15 Plyometri           1:00.54   3 
 15 Kennedy Patterson            11 Idaho Das           1:00.65   4 
 16 Josie Donelson               13 Tigard Yo           1:00.74   5 
 17 Aniya Edwards                Winston Sale           1:00.75   7 
 18 Jayla Atkinson               05 18-Unatta           1:00.87   8 
 19 Zariah Walker                15 Plyometri           1:01.12   1 
 20 Kcaysha Medas-King           01 06-Unatta           1:01.16   3  1:01.151
 21 Laila Payne                  12 Track Hou           1:01.16   4  1:01.160
 22 Stacey Onyepunuka            10 Arizona R           1:01.38   4 
 23 Angelina Teymouri            15 Valley Un           1:01.46   4 
 24 Nadiah Harley                02 Willis/Ca           1:01.55   6 
 25 Alissa Graham                01 Club44              1:01.65   8 
 26 Laila Muhammad               03 Dale City           1:02.19   2 
 27 Arie'anna Rufus              16 Rolesvill           1:02.20   7 
 28 Joslyn Hamilton              16 Track Xpl           1:02.26   7 
 29 Paige Farnam                 10 Cdm Elite           1:02.48   8 
 30 Karson Yon                   16 Carolina            1:02.51   2 
 31 Sydney Monroe                03 Track Exp           1:02.53   1 
 32 Jayla Hunt                   07 Zephyrs T           1:02.78   8 
 33 Olyvia Burrell               01 Velocity            1:02.97   1 
 34 Naia Carter                  04 Atl Zoom            1:02.99   5 
 35 Jada Hatcher                 03 Pwc Panth           1:03.10   7 
 36 Mya Love                     06 Continent           1:03.28   5 
 37 Malia Rose Harvey            15 Godspeed            1:03.41   8 
 38 Alana Moore                  01 06-Unatta           1:03.45   6 
 39 Mykala Carter                06 Alabama H           1:03.67   5 
 40 Brooklyn Sheen               13 Team Blac           1:04.28   4 
 41 Terrica Thornton-Fillyaw     03 Glenarden           1:04.34   4 
 42 Jaylah Winston               13 Federal W           1:04.41   2 
 43 Annabelle Camp               05 Hilliard            1:04.87   3 
 44 Zoey Battles                 09 Eastside            1:05.01   5 
 45 Jana Barron                  14 Falcon Tr           1:05.08   6 
 46 Jalia Marks                  05 Elite Per           1:05.58   8 
 47 Andrea Leach                 13 Cascade S           1:05.68   7 
 48 Ay'rianna Moore              02 Elite Fly           1:05.77   7 
 49 Kate Cheldelin               13 Central O           1:06.25   1 
 50 Kneila Watson                09 Fellowshi           1:06.50   4 
 51 Anna Pinkerton               15 Godspeed            1:07.71   2 
 52 Jaidyn Brown                 09 Oklahoma            1:08.80   7 
 53 Athauna Williams             01 Generatio           1:10.78   3 
 -- Darian Harris                02 Willis/Ca                DQ   4 
 -- Jordon Bray                  06 09-Unatta                DQ   6  163.5
 -- Grace Vest                   09 Excelerat                DQ   1  163.5
 -- Te'Aira Branham-Patrick      05 Tck Elite                DQ   6  163.5
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayleigh Minor               12 Afterburn             56.36  
  2 Adaejah Hodge                04 Legacy At             56.79  
  3 Maya Love                    Charlotte He             58.10  
  4 Jayla Cigar-Dingle           15 Los Angel             58.25  
  5 Taliyah Henderson            10 AZ Titans             58.47  
  6 Kirah Copeland               04 45-Unatta           1:00.69  
  7 Jada Edwards                 12 Eagles El           1:00.98  
 -- Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro                DQ   163.5
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, Wings                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taliyah Henderson            10 AZ Titans           2:15.12q  5 
  2 Grace Vest                   09 Excelerat           2:16.14q  5 
  3 London Swindell              12 Afterburn           2:21.88q  4 
  4 Alissa Graham                01 Club44              2:22.45q  3 
  5 Kenyah Conner                04 Atl Zoom            2:23.28q  1 
  6 Jais Ward                    04 55-Unatta           2:24.22q  4 
  7 Sadie Engelhardt             15 33-Unatta           2:24.57q  3 
  8 Jayla Atkinson               05 18-Unatta           2:24.63q  2 
  9 Angelina Teymouri            15 Valley Un           2:25.51   3 
 10 JaNiyah M Ford               16 Fayettevi           2:27.98   5 
 11 Kayleigh Jamieson            01 06-Unatta           2:28.32   2 
 12 Rihanna Defreitas            01 New York            2:28.44   5 
 13 Tyler Lowe                   04 Atl Zoom            2:28.67   4 
 14 Destiney Sutton              15 Team Hurr           2:28.68   1 
 15 Morgan Maddox                15 Los Angel           2:29.78   2 
 16 Milan Jackson                14 Hercules            2:29.79   4 
 17 Noelle Vu                    04 Central F           2:30.95   2 
 18 Jada Cooper                  06 D-Elite t           2:31.50   3 
 19 Laila Muhammad               03 Dale City           2:31.93   5 
 20 Leilani Gibson               01 05-Unatta           2:32.10   2 
 21 Jana Barron                  14 Falcon Tr           2:32.22   2 
 22 Sara Ortiz                   10 NX Level            2:32.34   4 
 23 Danya Spoor                  02 WolfPack            2:32.93   1 
 24 Teri Pridgen                 16 13-Unatta           2:33.14   3 
 25 Mya Love                     06 Continent           2:34.45   3 
 26 Sydney Monroe                03 Track Exp           2:34.60   5 
 27 Abrianna Perkins             16 Run U Xpr           2:35.02   3 
 28 Aamerie Anderson             12 Eagles El           2:36.42   1 
 29 Brooklyn Sheen               13 Team Blac           2:36.44   3 
 30 Catherine Guilfoyle          02 River Cit           2:36.60   4 
 31 Jalia Marks                  05 Elite Per           2:37.09   2 
 32 Kira Bringemeier             13 Cascade S           2:37.41   1 
 33 Tareona Cooper               08 N.O. Beng           2:37.50   1 
 34 India Andrews                13 South Cen           2:37.67   3 
 35 A'Keyle Williams             08 Boys & Gi           2:37.86   5 
 36 Mia Maselli                  02 WolfPack            2:38.22   3 
 37 Faith Jones                  12 Northwest           2:38.89   2 
 38 Mia Rueb                     14 Mount Dia           2:38.95   5 
 39 Anna Pinkerton               15 Godspeed            2:39.27   2 
 40 Samiyah Chambers             05 Dayton Wo           2:40.79   1 
 41 Jane Mattson                 13 Beaverton           2:40.81   4 
 42 Eleana Cain                  02 Wings of            2:41.20   2 
 43 Mykala Carter                06 Alabama H           2:41.24   1 
 44 Olivia Washington            10 Blazers T           2:41.54   5 
 45 Trinity Walter               09 Eastside            2:43.00   1 
 46 Ruqayyah Byrd                03 Dale City           2:43.16   1 
 47 Rachel Tolbert               16 13-Unatta           2:44.32   2 
 48 Deja Mcelroy                 13 Team Blac           2:44.33   5 
 -- Jasmyn Johnson               12 Track Hou                DQ   4  163.5
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, Wings                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace Vest                   09 Excelerat           2:15.68  
  2 Taliyah Henderson            10 AZ Titans           2:15.70  
  3 Jayla Atkinson               05 18-Unatta           2:17.33  
  4 Alissa Graham                01 Club44              2:18.48  
  5 Sadie Engelhardt             15 33-Unatta           2:22.50  
  6 London Swindell              12 Afterburn           2:23.40  
  7 Kenyah Conner                04 Atl Zoom            2:24.19  
  8 Jais Ward                    04 55-Unatta           2:25.62  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arielle Mckenzie             15 Pacific C           4:47.42   3 
  2 Sadie Engelhardt             15 33-Unatta           4:49.57   3 
  3 Alissa Graham                01 Club44              4:53.71   3 
  4 Jais Ward                    04 55-Unatta           4:57.86   3 
  5 Sophia Holgado               02 Delaware            5:00.25   3 
  6 Justine Preisano             16 Fit 180 A           5:00.30   3 
  7 JaNiyah M Ford               16 Fayettevi           5:01.16   3 
  8 Ava Borsheim                 13 Federal W           5:02.29   3 
  9 Mikaylee Fore                14 Los Gatos           5:03.14   2 
 10 Landen LeBlond               10 NX Level            5:05.50   2 
 11 Mary Gorsky                  03 Bullseye            5:08.65   2 
 12 Kayleigh Jamieson            01 06-Unatta           5:08.82   2 
 13 Tessa Buswell                15 44-Unatta           5:08.99   3 
 14 Jenna Lang                   02 Pacer Tra           5:09.36   3 
 15 Sara Morefield               12 26-Unatta           5:09.38   3 
 16 Leilani Gibson               01 05-Unatta           5:09.98   2 
 17 Tyler Lowe                   04 Atl Zoom            5:11.24   2 
 18 Milan Jackson                14 Hercules            5:11.60   1 
 19 Abigail White                04 The Storm           5:12.50   2 
 20 Olivia Washington            10 Blazers T           5:13.01   2 
 21 Mia Rueb                     14 Mount Dia           5:14.30   1 
 22 Lauren Klem                  07 16-Unatta           5:15.10   2 
 23 Shea Elmore                  14 Los Gatos           5:15.61   2 
 24 Danya Spoor                  02 WolfPack            5:15.64   3 
 25 Emily Caroline Barton        16 Greensbor           5:20.25   2 
 26 Sara Djibatche               02 WolfPack            5:20.95   3 
 27 Brandee Hollins              15 Los Angel           5:21.37   3 
 28 Ameenah Rodriguez            02 Willis/Ca           5:21.50   3 
 29 Olive Clark                  13 Sun City            5:22.43   2 
 30 Anna Parker                  12 Track Hou           5:23.11   1 
 31 Lily Alder                   16 Franklin            5:24.32   2 
 32 Talia Green                  14 Oakland C           5:28.45   1 
 33 Rakira Smith                 03 Baltimore           5:30.95   1 
 34 Kiley Mann                   03 Bullseye            5:31.16   1 
 35 Laila Muhammad               03 Dale City           5:32.59   1 
 36 Laela Caplinger              04 The Storm           5:32.94   2 
 37 Morgan Bissonnette           06 Rok Runni           5:34.08   1 
 38 Camila Avila                 12 Northwest           5:37.77   1 
 39 Jazlen Simpson               05 Tck Elite           5:48.11   1 
 40 Daysia Roberts               06 Nashville           5:49.32   1 
 41 Gillian Stephens             03 Glenarden           5:49.80   1 
 42 Tori Carter                  15 Los Angel           5:53.25   3 
 43 Audrey Marschel              08 Kenosha P           5:55.21   1 
 44 Mallory Rhodes               06 Iron City           5:56.42   1 
 45 Kaitlyn McLeod               06 Training            6:02.11   1 
 46 Zoey Jordan                  05 Louisvill           6:03.66   1 
 -- Truth King                   16 Fayettevi               DNF   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arielle Mckenzie             15 Pacific C          10:18.11   2 
  2 Ava Borsheim                 13 Federal W          10:48.73   2 
  3 Heidi Heppner                04 Atlanta T          10:50.50   2 
  4 Sophia Holgado               02 Delaware           10:51.43   2 
  5 Landen LeBlond               10 NX Level           10:53.45   1 
  6 Jie Yi Denise Chen           15 33-Unatta          10:55.40   2 
  7 Emily Caroline Barton        16 Greensbor          11:01.03   2 
  8 Leilani Gibson               01 05-Unatta          11:02.26   2 
  9 Kamora Ruelas                01 288 Track          11:05.74   1 
 10 Sara Morefield               12 26-Unatta          11:07.01   2 
 11 Ivy Estrada                  10 El Paso S          11:07.59   1 
 12 Jenna Lang                   02 Pacer Tra          11:11.74   2 
 13 Noelle Vu                    04 Central F          11:11.80   2 
 14 Kaiya English                12 Northwest          11:20.86   1 
 15 Abigail White                04 The Storm          11:21.73   2 
 16 Sara Djibatche               02 WolfPack           11:28.18   2 
 17 Daniela Delgado              04 Walton Yo          11:28.30   2 
 18 Lily Alder                   16 Franklin           11:36.26   2 
 19 Lily Day                     01 Westchest          11:36.27   1 
 20 Liliah Gordon                02 07-Unatta          11:37.50   2 
 21 Isabella McArter             04 Jackrabbi          11:39.94   2 
 22 Maribel Perez                15 Lightning          11:41.15   2 
 23 Avery Lynas                  15 Temecula           11:42.98   2 
 24 Morgan Bissonnette           06 Rok Runni          11:47.08   1 
 25 Delaney Brinkhaus            13 King Cobr          11:47.41   1 
 26 Kiley Mann                   03 Bullseye           11:47.97   1 
 27 Madeleine Patrick            14 Lake Taho          11:54.32   1 
 28 Liliana Friedman             03 10-Unatta          12:02.30   1 
 29 Jazlen Simpson               05 Tck Elite          12:04.47   1 
 30 Talia Green                  14 Oakland C          12:04.50   1 
 31 Lorelei Scheele              14 Lions Pri          12:10.62   1 
 32 Layla Driscoll               03 12-Unatta          12:13.16   1 
 33 Daysia Roberts               06 Nashville          12:30.20   1 
 34 Josephine Platt              10 Flight Cl          12:30.51   1 
 35 Ellie Poitras                16 Circle Ci          12:56.79   1 
 36 Carly Phillips               06 Rok Runni          13:19.33   1 
 37 Zoe Anderson                 Charlotte He          13:25.69   1 
 38 Josephine McGreer            08 Branched           13:38.09   1 
 39 Corbett Lanum                08 Wings of           13:54.28   1 
 40 Mckenzie Mcannally           06 Alabama T          14:09.02   1 
 -- Rihanna Defreitas            01 New York                DNF   2 
 -- Kailey Littlefield           12 26-Unatta               DNF   2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elizabeth Deen               16 Greensbor             12.33Q  0.5  6 
  2 Chelsi Williams              04 Incredibl             12.34Q -1.0  2 
  3 Ronniah Wright               04 Atl Zoom              12.40Q  2.2  1 
  4 Grace Smith                  04 Smyrna El             12.48Q -0.7  3 
  5 Joslyn Hamilton              16 Track Xpl             12.55Q  1.4  7 
  6 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro             12.65Q -1.5  4 
  7 Camryn Shelton               Charlotte He             12.75Q -1.1  5 
  8 Pryncess Jackson             03 East End              12.93Q  0.6  8  12.930
  9 Kori Randle                  16 Track Xpl             12.66Q  0.5  6 
 10 Arayana Ladson               03 Woodlawn              12.71Q  2.2  1 
 11 Keira Gibbons                02 Willis/Ca             12.72Q  1.4  7 
 12 Jaela Auguste                12 Track Hou             12.91Q -0.7  3 
 13 Gabrielle Goodgames          12 North Tex             12.93Q -1.5  4  12.924
 14 Asia Kirkpatrick             04 SC Expres             12.96Q -1.0  2  12.953
 15 Kennedy Flynn                03 Mvp Leagu             13.00Q  0.6  8 
 16 Jada Hatcher                 03 Pwc Panth             13.09Q -1.1  5 
 17 Trezur Connley               12 North Tex             12.83q  1.4  7 
 18 Annika Stark                 16 Sandhills             12.96q -0.7  3  12.952
 19 Gabrielle White              03 Glenarden             12.98q  2.2  1 
 20 Kailah Crews                 02 Delaware              13.08q -1.5  4 
 21 Sydnie Watkins               14 M.P. Stri             13.44q  1.4  7 
 22 Amaya Bryant                 15 Eagles Wi             13.56q  0.5  6 
 23 Avery Elliott                02 West Ches             13.61q -0.7  3 
 24 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt         13 SeaTown E             13.69q -1.1  5 
 25 Kalani Lawson                12 Cedar Hil             13.75   2.2  1 
 26 Kyara Fite                   12 Premier P             13.76  -1.0  2 
 27 Remy Romney                  10 Arizona C             13.93  -1.0  2 
 28 Taylor Oden                  14 Umoja                 13.98   0.6  8 
 29 Kali Sar-Allen               13 Team Blac             14.11  -1.0  2 
 30 Jaleigha Robinson            13 Team Blac             14.30  -1.5  4 
 31 India Andrews                13 South Cen             14.41  -0.7  3 
 32 Trinity Gray                 09 Crossover             14.53   1.4  7 
 33 Catherine Guilfoyle          02 River Cit             14.61   0.6  8 
 34 Khamille Chappell            13 Top Fligh             14.62   0.5  6  14.617
 35 Kennedy Tinch                07 Fishers F             14.62   2.2  1  14.619
 36 Jada Clarke                  01 Velocity              14.66   0.5  6 
 37 Milan Smith                  15 Quick Tra             14.81   2.2  1 
 38 Madilyn Todorovich           11 Helena Vi             15.14   0.6  8 
 39 Georgia Gaylor               15 Pasadena              15.22  -1.0  2 
 40 Haven White                  06 Speed Cit             15.24   0.6  8 
 41 Emily Comparini              07 Body in T             15.49  -1.1  5 
 42 Jazlyn Williams              15 Las Vegas             15.73  -1.1  5 
 43 Brooklyn Giger               05 New World             15.88  -1.1  5 
 44 Audrey Hunter                07 Saints Tr             15.93  -0.7  3 
 45 Allana Johnson               09 Crossover             15.97   0.5  6 
 46 Tatiyanna White              10 Arizona F             16.11  -0.7  3 
 47 Elysse Cumberland            01 Central C             16.16   0.5  6 
 48 Denasja Taylor               11 Cheetahs              16.44  -1.5  4 
 49 Te'Rah Cooley                07 Sycamore              16.56  -1.0  2 
 50 Amya Joy                     06 Continent             16.67   0.6  8 
 51 Ashlee Stanger               11 Tnt Track             16.76   1.4  7 
 52 Miller Byerly                09 Crossover             16.79  -1.5  4 
 53 Adriana Rollins              02 07-Unatta             17.25  -1.5  4 
 54 Eleanor Borchard             15 Plyometri             17.32   1.4  7 
 55 D'Nijah Brown                06 Team 4mul             18.44   0.6  8 
 -- Ayannuah Williams Monroe     01 New Haven                DQ  -1.1  5  168.3
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ronniah Wright               04 Atl Zoom              12.13Q  0.5  3 
  2 Chelsi Williams              04 Incredibl             12.16Q  0.5  2 
  3 Elizabeth Deen               16 Greensbor             12.19Q  0.6  1 
  4 Camryn Shelton               Charlotte He             12.28Q  0.6  1 
  5 Kori Randle                  16 Track Xpl             12.31Q  0.5  3 
  6 Trezur Connley               12 North Tex             12.56Q  0.5  2 
  7 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro             12.41q  0.6  1 
  8 Gabrielle Goodgames          12 North Tex             12.50q  0.6  1 
  9 Arayana Ladson               03 Woodlawn              12.59   0.5  3 
 10 Grace Smith                  04 Smyrna El             12.61   0.5  3 
 11 Asia Kirkpatrick             04 SC Expres             12.62   0.5  2 
 12 Jada Hatcher                 03 Pwc Panth             12.76   0.5  3 
 13 Joslyn Hamilton              16 Track Xpl             12.79   0.5  2 
 14 Kailah Crews                 02 Delaware              12.80   0.5  2 
 15 Pryncess Jackson             03 East End              12.82   0.5  2 
 16 Keira Gibbons                02 Willis/Ca             12.85   0.5  2 
 17 Gabrielle White              03 Glenarden             12.91   0.6  1 
 18 Annika Stark                 16 Sandhills             12.98   0.6  1 
 19 Kennedy Flynn                03 Mvp Leagu             13.04   0.5  3 
 20 Jaela Auguste                12 Track Hou             13.24   0.6  1 
 21 Sydnie Watkins               14 M.P. Stri             13.27   0.5  3 
 22 Amaya Bryant                 15 Eagles Wi             13.37   0.5  3 
 23 Avery Elliott                02 West Ches             13.42   0.5  2 
 24 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt         13 SeaTown E             13.73   0.6  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Elizabeth Deen               16 Greensbor             11.95   0.5 
  2 Chelsi Williams              04 Incredibl             12.13   0.5 
  3 Camryn Shelton               Charlotte He             12.20   0.5 
  4 Kori Randle                  16 Track Xpl             12.48   0.5 
  5 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro             12.62   0.5 
  6 Trezur Connley               12 North Tex             12.64   0.5 
  7 Gabrielle Goodgames          12 North Tex             12.69   0.5 
  8 Ronniah Wright               04 Atl Zoom            1:02.63   0.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     50.00q  1 
     1) Johanna Akoto-Ampaw             2) Jaela Auguste                  
     3) Aniyah Bennett                  4) Destiny Walker                 
  2 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                        50.97q  2 
     1) Madison Gardner                 2) Taylor Gullatte                
     3) Nicole Kutob                    4) Bobbi Olive                    
  3 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                                51.01q  4 
     1) Kori Randle                     2) Joslyn Hamilton                
     3) Mia Lipscomb                    4) Kaitlyn McLeod                 
  4 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              51.07q  3 
     1) Jayla Cigar-Dingle              2) Mia Flowers                    
     3) Chloe Hayden                    4) Madison Mosby                  
  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    51.40q  2 
     1) Camill McCallister              2) Aliyah Johnson                 
     3) Ashley Lister                   4) Kayla Effiong                  
  6 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                               51.47q  5 
     1) Payton Payne                    2) Kyden Ebron                    
     3) Gabrielle White                 4) Janiya Glass                   
  7 03 Owings Mills Track  'A'                            51.67q  3 
     1) Kayla Davis                     2) Jalaia Creary                  
     3) Shania Staats                   4) Elise Cooper                   
  8 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   51.73q  5 
     1) Kya Kisler                      2) Sniyah Cade                    
     3) Anaya Quarles                   4) Jaylah McDonnell               
  9 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                         51.80   4 
     1) Patiense Glover                 2) Evangeline Saunders            
     3) Megan Hatcher                   4) Ja'Miyah Sides Conrad          
 10 03 Charlotte Heat Track  'A'                          51.85   1 
     1) Jaila Woodruff                  2) Camryn Shelton                 
     3) Aubrey Cherry                   4) Maya Love                      
 11 03 Comets of Charles County  'A'                      51.95   1 
     1) Shanelle Bradley                2) Gabrielle Garner               
     3) Shiane Heiber                   4) Catalina Sanchious             
 12 15 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                             52.12   4 
     1) Zariah Walker                   2) Zoe Ray                        
     3) Lahela Ray                      4) Timia Cea                      
 13 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                     52.14   2 
     1) Alexis Tarlue                   2) Kailah Crews                   
     3) Sophia Holgado                  4) Juliana Balon                  
 14 06 Mobile Parks & Recreation  'A'                     52.41   3 
     1) DeJave Chambers                 2) Destiny Green                  
     3) Breelyn Jones                   4) Ryan Williams                  
 15 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'B'                    52.76   5 
     1) Trinity Walton                  2) Skylar Wilson                  
     3) Trezur Connley                  4) Gabrielle Goodgames            
 16 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                     52.91   3 
     1) Brooke Jackson                  2) Dalis McClennon                
     3) Laila Payne                     4) Mackenzie Collins              
 17 16 Purpose Driven NC Elite Tra  'A'                   52.95   2 
     1) Janiya Johnson                  2) Zaria Franklin                 
     3) Savonnah Camp                   4) Aniyah Wallace                 
 18 04 Greenville Jets  'A'                               53.13   1 
     1) Alexia Nelson                   2) Emma Mills                     
     3) Tionne Mckenzie                 4) Autumn Burrell                 
 19 13 South Central Athletic Asso  'A'                   53.18   2 
     1) India Andrews                   2) MiKah Brooks                   
     3) D'Yanni Manago                  4) Jordyn Brathwaite              
 20 16 Run U Xpress  'A'                                  53.57   3 
     1) Carleigh McCullough             2) Jamyhia Scott                  
     3) Mackenzie Kiel                  4) Mihaly Harris                  
 21 14 Umoja  'A'                                         53.77   4 
     1) Shaunise Tuua                   2) Aditi Sagi                     
     3) Taylor Oden                     4) Cecily Kingsley-Williams       
 22 04 Team Flash Track And Field  'A'                    54.23   4 
     1) Cailyn Webber                   2) Love Curry                     
     3) Destiny Beaufort                4) Tyla Street                    
 23 04 Team Blaze  'A'                                    54.28   1 
     1) Jamaya Brown                    2) Jadyn Chestnut                 
     3) Kelsey Chisholm                 4) Sydney Cunningham              
 24 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                             54.55   5 
     1) Keira Gibbons                   2) Kassadi Avent                  
     3) Chantina Walker                 4) DaMya Scott                    
 25 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                     55.17   1 
     1) Kiara Davis                     2) Kennedy Smith                  
     3) Jada Newsome                    4) Ariana Hernandez               
 26 06 Peak Performance Track  'A'                        55.18   4 
     1) Keiasha Henderson               2) Nyla Wilson                    
     3) Mikylah Barnes                  4) Tori Harris                    
 27 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                     55.84   5 
     1) Deja Mcelroy                    2) Kali Sar-Allen                 
     3) Ja'Kieya Perry                  4) Victoria Cozart                
 28 01 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                         55.90   2 
     1) Dimyia Barnes Jr                2) Nevaeh Falconer                
     3) Arianna Iannotti                4) Rhianna Miller                 
 29 08 N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                            56.56   3 
     1) Tareona Cooper                  2) Shura Smith-Sanders            
     3) Jon Tazja Snoddy                4) Ahnica Russell-Brown           
 30 04 The Heat Track  'A'                                56.64   3 
     1) Gabrielle Crane                 2) Grace Bates                    
     3) Jamari Maxime                   4) Jai-Lyn Ware                   
 31 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                           56.81   2 
     1) Maya Jarrett                    2) Destini Lewis                  
     3) Eva Robinson                    4) Ryan Singh                     
 32 09 No Speed Limit  'A'                                56.98   3 
     1) Jaliyah Simmons                 2) Addison Villanueva             
     3) Trinity Tiger                   4) Jayda Love                     
 33 14 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                     57.43   1 
     1) Olivia Woods                    2) Jada Dixon                     
     3) Carrington Williams             4) Sydnie Watkins                 
 34 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                               57.70   4 
     1) Evelin Nitsuk                   2) Liliana Meissner               
     3) Rebecca Byers                   4) Lauren Schwager                
 35 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      59.15   5 
     1) Sanaiya Watkins                 2) Jada Suggs                     
     3) Camille Price                   4) Lanai Gant                     
 36 06 M T R Jaguars  'A'                               1:01.17   2 
     1) Mariah Ragland                  2) Je'Vohnna Sears                
     3) Karleigh Sheffield              4) Madison Tinker                 
 -- 04 Next Level Athletics  'A'                             DQ   5  170.18
     1) Timmia Gillyard                 2) Primaya Johnson                
     3) Janaria Randall                 4) Johanna Alicea                 
 -- 06 River Cities Track  'A'                               DQ   5  170.13
     1) Zakhia Austin                   2) T'La Dewitt                    
     3) Aniyah Jackson                  4) Trinity Langham                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     49.53  
     1) Johanna Akoto-Ampaw             2) Jaela Auguste                  
     3) Aniyah Bennett                  4) Destiny Walker                 
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                               50.48  
     1) Payton Payne                    2) Kyden Ebron                    
     3) Morgan Rothwell                 4) Gabrielle White                
  3 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                        50.51  
     1) Madison Gardner                 2) Taylor Gullatte                
     3) Nicole Kutob                    4) Bobbi Olive                    
  4 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                                50.93  
     1) Kori Randle                     2) Joslyn Hamilton                
     3) Mia Lipscomb                    4) Kaitlyn McLeod                 
  5 03 Owings Mills Track  'A'                            51.04  
     1) Kayla Davis                     2) Jalaia Creary                  
     3) Shania Staats                   4) Elise Cooper                   
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              51.05  
     1) Jayla Cigar-Dingle              2) Mia Flowers                    
     3) Chloe Hayden                    4) Madison Mosby                  
  7 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    51.37  
     1) Camill McCallister              2) Aliyah Johnson                 
     3) Ashley Lister                   4) Kayla Effiong                  
  8 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   51.44  
     1) Kya Kisler                      2) Sniyah Cade                    
     3) Anaya Quarles                   4) Jaylah McDonnell               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                          4:02.84q  1 
     1) Terrien Davis                   2) London Swindell                
     3) Naomi Jones                     4) Bayleigh Minor                 
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:02.89q  2 
     1) Jayla Cigar-Dingle              2) Chloe Hayden                   
     3) Morgan Maddox                   4) Madison Mosby                  
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   4:06.34q  3 
     1) Johanna Akoto-Ampaw             2) Mackenzie Collins              
     3) Laila Payne                     4) Jasmyn Johnson                 
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  4:10.34q  4 
     1) Ashley Lister                   2) Camill McCallister             
     3) Mykala Williams                 4) Kayla Effiong                  
  5 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           4:11.73q  6 
     1) Nadiah Harley                   2) Ameenah Rodriguez              
     3) Dahlia Beasley                  4) Darian Harris                  
  6 15 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                           4:12.84q  4 
     1) Zoe Ray                         2) Lahela Ray                     
     3) Zariah Walker                   4) Timia Cea                      
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:13.89q  3 
     1) Kaylin Edwards                  2) Thalia Holyfield               
     3) Mahlia Jules                    4) Addison Lundy                  
  8 12 Eagles Elite  'A'                                4:13.93q  5 
     1) Aamerie Anderson                2) Jada Edwards                   
     3) Jade Edwards                    4) Maliyah Griffin                
  9 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                      4:14.43   2 
     1) Josaphina Catlett               2) Kennedy Hunter                 
     3) Kailey Jamerson                 4) Grace Knox                     
 10 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      4:16.08   2 
     1) Genesis Johnson                 2) Madison Gardner                
     3) Taylor Gullatte                 4) Nicole Kutob                   
 11 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:18.51   1 
     1) Janiya Glass                    2) Gabrielle White                
     3) Morgan Rothwell                 4) Terrica Thornton-Fillyaw       
 12 16 Run U Xpress  'A'                                4:19.93   1 
     1) Jamyhia Scott                   2) Mackenzie Kiel                 
     3) Mihaly Harris                   4) Abrianna Perkins               
 13 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                       4:21.15   1 
     1) Evangeline Saunders             2) Ma'Kiyah Parker                
     3) Megan Hatcher                   4) Ja'Miyah Sides Conrad          
 14 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                              4:23.84   6 
     1) Kayla Matthews                  2) Alexandra Etienne              
     3) Janelle Caldeira                4) Mia Lipscomb                   
 15 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 4:25.22   2 
     1) Janai Bell                      2) Remy Romney                    
     3) Kya Kisler                      4) Anaya Quarles                  
 16 16 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         4:27.95   6 
     1) Victoria Harrison               2) Ayani Patterson                
     3) LaShawn Jones                   4) JaNiyah M Ford                 
 17 14 Umoja  'A'                                       4:28.47   4 
     1) Aditi Sagi                      2) Shaunise Tuua                  
     3) Sneha Muppalla                  4) Laniah Simpson                 
 18 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:28.51   3 
     1) Camille Price                   2) Sanaiya Watkins                
     3) Laila Bowens                    4) Lanai Gant                     
 19 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             4:35.00   5 
     1) Kyden Ebron                     2) Kiylah Presley                 
     3) Laila Farquharson               4) Kamilah Bailey                 
 20 05 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                      4:35.60   6 
     1) Trinity Bibbs                   2) Taryn Bedford                  
     3) Samiyah Chambers                4) Amiah Welch                    
 21 06 Peak Performance Track  'A'                      4:35.96   3 
     1) Nyla Wilson                     2) Destiny Sykes                  
     3) Keiasha Henderson               4) Nyja Wilson                    
 22 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          4:36.12   5 
     1) Kayla Gordon                    2) Mara Porter                    
     3) Jessika Lorfils                 4) Aliyah Rahman                  
 23 10 NX Level Track  'A'                              4:40.35   2 
     1) Rylee Rafferty                  2) Mia Kemp                       
     3) Sara Ortiz                      4) Brooklyn Gamble                
 24 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:41.52   1 
     1) Mi-La Guest                     2) Lucille Lujan                  
     3) Thea Smith                      4) Alexa Matora                   
 25 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           4:44.29   4 
     1) Keelan Wright                   2) Jade West                      
     3) Kenniyah Guischard-Yearwood     4) Leala Williams                 
 26 03 Comets of Charles County  'A'                    4:45.35   2 
     1) Jordynn Akuoko                  2) Catalina Sanchious             
     3) Aaliyah Ruth                    4) Aiana Showell                  
 27 01 Velocity Track  'A'                              4:46.12   6 
     1) Saagi Hemmings                  2) Saniah Caldwell                
     3) Dakota Hickman                  4) Kimaris Hickman                
 28 08 N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                          4:47.06   6 
     1) Tareona Cooper                  2) Jon Tazja Snoddy               
     3) Ahnica Russell-Brown            4) Shura Smith-Sanders            
 29 14 Umoja  'B'                                       4:49.87   5 
     1) Shelby Schuberg                 2) Kaleah Lomax                   
     3) Lauren Chan                     4) Jasleen Tomasetti              
 30 04 Team Flash Track And Field  'A'                  4:51.63   5 
     1) Tyla Street                     2) DeMarie Washington             
     3) Cheyenne Williams               4) Sydney Small                   
 31 01 288 Track Club (Coney Islan  'A'                 4:54.13   3 
     1) Kamora Ruelas                   2) Debra Norwood                  
     3) Olivia Facey                    4) Aniya Dixon                    
 32 10 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                         4:55.66   1 
     1) Taszia Adkinson                 2) Kai Roland                     
     3) Madelyn Skousen                 4) Keena Haven                    
 33 16 Port City Track Club  'A'                        4:56.47   1 
     1) Jordyn Bynum                    2) Danyla Brown                   
     3) Makayla Grice                   4) Ayanna Meyers                  
 34 14 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                   5:04.12   3 
     1) Shaunice Washington             2) Caelyn Williams                
     3) Carrington Williams             4) Olivia Woods                   
 35 Prime Time Track  'A'                               5:05.80   4 
     1) Stephanie Buttons               2) Amira Pinkett                  
     3) Imani Jones                     4) Devin Reeves                   
 36 02 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                 5:06.73   3 
     1) Cassidy Kidd                    2) Selah Williams                 
     3) Gabrielle Fraser                4) Olivia Lake                    
 37 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         5:17.74   2 
     1) Ann Best                        2) Kaya Pazant                    
     3) Celeste Harper                  4) Ryan Singh                     
 -- 03 East End Lightning T&F Yout  'A'                      DQ   5  163.5
     1) Ananda Hamlin                   2) Pryncess Jackson               
     3) Jaelynn Joiner                  4) KeWanda Moore                  
 -- 16 Next Level TC  'A'                                    DQ   4  163.5
     1) Elaina Johnson                  2) Laniyah Mills                  
     3) Jordyn Wright                   4) Morgan Anthony                 
 -- 06 Team 4mula  'A'                                       DQ   4  163.5
     1) D'Nijah Brown                   2) Branesha Harrison              
     3) Cienna Jones                    4) Neveah Neal                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                          3:58.58  
     1) Terrien Davis                   2) London Swindell                
     3) Naomi Jones                     4) Bayleigh Minor                 
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:00.61  
     1) Jayla Cigar-Dingle              2) Chloe Hayden                   
     3) Morgan Maddox                   4) Madison Mosby                  
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   4:03.94  
     1) Johanna Akoto-Ampaw             2) Mackenzie Collins              
     3) Laila Payne                     4) Jasmyn Johnson                 
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  4:06.65  
     1) Ashley Lister                   2) Camill McCallister             
     3) Mykala Williams                 4) Kayla Effiong                  
  5 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           4:07.90  
     1) Nadiah Harley                   2) Ameenah Rodriguez              
     3) Dahlia Beasley                  4) Darian Harris                  
  6 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:08.85  
     1) Kaylin Edwards                  2) Thalia Holyfield               
     3) Mahlia Jules                    4) Addison Lundy                  
  7 12 Eagles Elite  'A'                                4:09.60  
     1) Aamerie Anderson                2) Jada Edwards                   
     3) Jade Edwards                    4) Maliyah Griffin                
  8 15 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                           4:09.97  
     1) Zoe Ray                         2) Lahela Ray                     
     3) Zariah Walker                   4) Timia Cea                      
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA            
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   9:53.24   4 
     1) Mahlia Jules                    2) Arielle Mckenzie               
     3) Lillianna Hutchings             4) Thalia Holyfield               
  2 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                          10:09.62   4 
     1) Dahlia Beasley                  2) Darian Harris                  
     3) Nadiah Harley                   4) Ameenah Rodriguez              
  3 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                     10:10.17   4 
     1) Josaphina Catlett               2) Grace Knox                     
     3) Kennedy Hunter                  4) Kailey Jamerson                
  4 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                         10:18.23   4 
     1) Terrien Davis                   2) London Swindell                
     3) Naomi Jones                     4) Bayleigh Minor                 
  5 10 NX Level Track  'A'                             10:20.94   2 
     1) Rylee Rafferty                  2) Sara Ortiz                     
     3) Chloe Callison                  4) Landen LeBlond                 
  6 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                     10:24.44   4 
     1) Faith Jones                     2) Naomi Booker                   
     3) Madison Krueger                 4) Kaiya English                  
  7 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                  10:29.58   4 
     1) Astrid Allen                    2) Jasmyn Johnson                 
     3) Anna Parker                     4) Brooke Perry                   
  8 04 The Storm Track Club  'A'                       10:30.30   4 
     1) Laela Caplinger                 2) Elise Elliott                  
     3) Abigail White                   4) Kayla Gordon                   
  9 15 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                          10:43.48   4 
     1) Danielle Brotcke                2) Lahela Ray                     
     3) Eleanor Borchard                4) Ali Medina                     
 10 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                  10:49.16   2 
     1) Jaleigha Robinson               2) Deja Mcelroy                   
     3) Kali Sar-Allen                  4) Brooklyn Sheen                 
 11 03 East End Lightning T&F Yout  'A'                10:49.81   4 
     1) Trenaye Collier                 2) Ananda Hamlin                  
     3) Jaelynn Joiner                  4) Sydney Worsham                 
 12 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                10:50.46   2 
     1) Kamoree Curtis                  2) Isabella McArter               
     3) Abigail Mora II                 4) Cameron Wade                   
 13 16 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                        10:52.23   2 
     1) Jayleigh Locklear               2) Nataliya Simmons               
     3) Kyla Banks                      4) Samantha Barnes                
 14 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                  10:54.88   2 
     1) Goldyn Hall                     2) Catalina Carrillo              
     3) Brianna Rivers                  4) Casey Medina                   
 15 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                            11:04.89   2 
     1) Leila Briggs                    2) Nina Branch                    
     3) Kamilah Bailey                  4) Gillian Stephens               
 16 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                             11:10.57   4 
     1) Alexandra Etienne               2) Kayla Matthews                 
     3) Janelle Caldeira                4) Brooke McDonald                
 17 14 Umoja  'A'                                      11:12.24   2 
     1) Sneha Muppalla                  2) Laniah Simpson                 
     3) Shelby Schuberg                 4) Kaleah Lomax                   
 18 06 Peak Performance Track  'A'                     11:21.99   2 
     1) Nyla Wilson                     2) Destiny Sykes                  
     3) Keiasha Henderson               4) Sydney Collins                 
 19 16 Track Xplosion  'B'                             11:23.61   1 
     1) Meadow Thomas                   2) Kai White                      
     3) Moriah Evans                    4) Taryn Allen                    
 20 14 M.P. Striders Youth Track  'A'                  11:31.60   1 
     1) Olivia Woods                    2) Jada Dixon                     
     3) Carrington Williams             4) Sydnie Watkins                 
 21 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                11:32.66   3 
     1) Janai Bell                      2) Remy Romney                    
     3) M'Tima Hamilton                 4) Anaya Quarles                  
 22 16 Cape Fear Flyers  'A'                           11:45.88   1 
     1) Maris Toppin                    2) Holly McKee                    
     3) Caroline Furbay                 4) Olivia DeVoid                  
 23 16 Port City Track Club  'A'                       12:22.16   2 
     1) Kalaia Peters                   2) Jasmine Richardson             
     3) Kaleah Peters                   4) Kateria Peters                 
 24 03 New Wave Track  'A'                             12:52.23   1 
     1) Janiya Bingham                  2) Niani Bright                   
     3) Morgan Anthony                  4) Shakiya Duckett                
 25 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                        13:09.36   3 
     1) Aaliyah Abraham                 2) Ann Best                       
     3) Kaya Pazant                     4) Joy Daniels                    
 -- 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                       DQ   2  170.13
     1) Aiden Gooden                    2) Jamari Milton                  
     3) Regina Anderson                 4) Bostyn Baskin                  
 -- 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                    DQ   2  163.5
     1) Veronica Gula                   2) Madelyn Holbrook               
     3) Macayla Calder                  4) Gabrielle Keith                
 -- 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 DQ   4  170.13
     1) Tori Carter                     2) Morgan Maddox                  
     3) Brandee Hollins                 4) Eva Walker                     
 -- 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                         DQ   4  170.13
     1) Laila Bowens                    2) Amelia Barnes                  
     3) Kayla Martinez                  4) Angelina Teymouri              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacy Destin, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiylah Presley               03 Glenarden             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt         13 SeaTown E             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jaela Auguste                12 Track Hou             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Alyssa Banales               10 53-Unatta            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Macy Miller                  16 Hurley YM             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Taylor Oden                  14 Umoja                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Chloe Threatt                09 27-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Meagan Humphries             15 Valley Un             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hannah Grace                 16 Cape Fear             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jada Clarke                  01 Velocity             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kya Crooke                   07 Fishers F            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Jada Lujan                   10 42-Unatta            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Dahlia Beasley               02 Willis/Ca            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Taylor Gibson                04 Incredibl            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Diaman Lee                   04 Marietta             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Madilyn Todorovich           11 Helena Vi             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Makayla Grice                16 Port City             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Zoey Igbinigie               15 Valley Un            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Cecily Kingsley-Williams     14 Umoja                J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 Keira Gibbons                02 Willis/Ca            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Alima Shah                   16 Durham St            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Trinity Gray                 09 Crossover            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 23 Isabella Starck              15 Nevada Ga            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Teralyn Hill                 06 Alabama H            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 25 Abigail Dennis               02 New Jerse            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Jaleigha Robinson            13 Team Blac            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Kassadi Avent                02 Willis/Ca            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 28 Rayna Pomeroy                01 New Fairf             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 28 Tatiyanna White              10 Arizona F             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 28 Mikayla Wills                03 Track Exp             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 31 Amya Joy                     06 Continent            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 32 Avery Elliott                02 West Ches            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 33 Kyara Fite                   12 Premier P            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 34 Chayce Bryson                03 Track Exp            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 35 Tatiana Nwosu                12 Premier P             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 Shannon Warrington           06 Peak Perf            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 37 Hazely Wagner                05 Columbus             J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 38 Mallory Dial                 06 Cullman C            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 39 Dakota Hickman               01 Velocity             J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 39 Olivia Pace                  05 New World            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 39 Camryn Shelton               Charlotte He            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 42 Nora Whiteis                 06 EasternSh            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 42 Jai-Lyn Ware                 04 The Heat             J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 44 Brooklyn Gamble              10 NX Level             J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 45 Kennedi Brown                06 Alabama T             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 45 Caitlin Ochuwa               12 Premier P             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 45 Ashlyne Golston              10 Texas Sho             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 48 Elle Heckenlively            08 Cornhuske            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lauryn Pearson               03 Pwc Panth                NH            
     1.20 1.25 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Emily Comparini              07 Body in T                NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- London Garcia                01 Notre Dam                NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- Mya Ruiz                     11 Cheetahs                 NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- Riley Bonzi-Gullatt          14 Central V                NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- Brynn Wallar                 14 Central V                NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 5.58m  6/1/1998    Gayle Hunter, Team World                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Deen               16 Greensbor             5.31m  -0.4  17-05.25 
     5.26m(-1.2) 5.00m(-1.1) 5.31m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 5.02m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3)
  2 Alora Williams               16 Carolina              5.10m  -0.7  16-08.75 
     4.74m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1) 4.59m(-0.4) 4.86m(-0.6) 5.10m(-0.7)
  3 Paige Cofer                  11 Data Athl             4.97m  -0.6  16-03.75 
     4.80m(-1.7) 4.51m(-0.7) 4.83m(-1.1) 4.97m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5) 4.88m(-0.8)
  4 Juliana Balon                02 Delaware              4.90m  -1.5  16-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 4.87m(-0.2) 4.76m(0.1) 4.90m(-1.5) 4.74m(-0.3)
  5 Kya Crooke                   07 Fishers F             4.82m  -0.6  15-09.75 
     4.82m(-0.6) 4.70m(-0.7) 4.61m(0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 4.42m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.2)
  6 Kyara Fite                   12 Premier P             4.75m  -1.5  15-07.00 
     4.51m(-0.3) 4.75m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.4) 4.05m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7)
  7 Teagan Sullivan              07 21-Unatta             4.68m   0.3  15-04.25 
     4.55m(0.5) 4.53m(-0.7) 4.68m(0.3) 4.57m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.2) 4.51m(-1.6)
  8 Alexis Tarlue                02 Delaware              4.66m   0.1  15-03.50 
     4.13m(0.9) 4.31m(0.2) 4.66m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Adaejah Hodge                04 Legacy At             4.61m  -0.3  15-01.50 
     4.61m(-0.3) 4.40m(-0.4) 4.60m(-0.8)          
 10 Caylie Jefferson             04 Atlanta S             4.59m  -1.4  15-00.75 
     4.50m(-1.1) 4.59m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.9)           
 11 Paige Farnam                 10 Cdm Elite             4.58m  -0.5  15-00.50 
     3.79m(-1.5) 4.33m(-2.1) 4.58m(-0.5)           
 12 Danae Baker                  04 Tallahass             4.56m  -2.5  14-11.50 
     4.33m(-0.9) 4.56m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.5)         
 12 Tyla Street                  04 Team Flas             4.56m  -0.9  14-11.50 
     4.21m(-0.7) 4.30m(-0.8) 4.56m(-0.9)         
 12 Alexis Badu                  03 Glenarden             4.56m   0.1  14-11.50 
     4.48m(-0.9) 4.48m(-0.8) 4.56m(0.1)         
 12 Olyvia Burrell               01 Velocity              4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) 4.42m(-2.3) 4.56m(-0.7)          
 16 Annika Stark                 16 Sandhills             4.55m  -0.6  14-11.25 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.55m(-0.6) 4.44m(-1.4)         
 17 Jada Hatcher                 03 Pwc Panth             4.50m  -0.4  14-09.25 
     4.50m(-0.4) 4.14m(-1.2) 4.45m(-0.9)           
 18 Ariana Hernandez             02 Delaware              4.49m  -1.1  14-08.75 
     4.42m(-0.6) 3.88m(-1.5) 4.49m(-1.1)           
 19 Jada Clarke                  01 Velocity              4.43m  -0.9  14-06.50 
     4.32m(0.7) 4.43m(-0.9) 4.37m(-0.1)           
 19 Kennedy Flynn                03 Mvp Leagu             4.43m   0.2  14-06.50 
     4.17m(-0.7) 4.03m(-0.8) 4.43m(0.2)           
 21 DeJave Chambers              06 Mobile Pa             4.42m  -1.5  14-06.00 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.5) 4.42m(-1.5)         
 22 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt         13 SeaTown E             4.39m  -0.8  14-05.00 
     4.39m(-0.8) 4.32m(-1.5) 4.15m(1.0)         
 23 Aditi Sagi                   14 Umoja                 4.38m  -0.2  14-04.50 
     4.38m(-0.2) 4.27m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.1)         
 24 Nyomi Davis                  16 Athletes              4.36m  -0.6  14-03.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.36m(-0.6) 4.34m(-0.5)           
 25 Braelyn Baker                13 36-Unatta             4.35m  -1.4  14-03.25 
     FOUL(-2.2) 4.31m(0.3) 4.35m(-1.4)           
 26 Timia Cea                    15 Plyometri             4.34m  -0.1  14-03.00 
     3.86m(-1.5) 4.34m(-0.1) 3.78m(-1.3)           
 27 Naomi Jones                  12 Afterburn             4.32m  -1.7  14-02.25 
     4.31m(-1.4) 4.32m(-1.7) 4.32m(0.1)           
 28 Trinity Gray                 09 Crossover             4.31m  -1.7  14-01.75 
     4.11m(-1.0) 4.11m(0.4) 4.31m(-1.7)           
 29 Destini Lewis                02 New Jerse             4.29m  -0.9  14-01.00 
     4.06m(-1.5) 4.28m(-1.5) 4.29m(-0.9)           
 30 Qiora Rollins                02 07-Unatta             4.28m  -0.8  14-00.50 
     3.90m(-1.4) 4.28m(-0.8) 4.27m(-0.1)         
 31 Jaylah McDonnell             10 Arizona C             4.26m  -0.5  13-11.75 
     4.19m(-0.7) 4.26m(-0.5) 4.08m(-0.3)          
 32 Jurnee Hall                  07 Fishers F             4.25m  -0.7  13-11.50 
     3.70m(-0.3) 4.15m(-0.9) 4.25m(-0.7)         
 33 Saagi Hemmings               01 Velocity              4.22m  -1.3  13-10.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.3) 4.22m(-1.3)           
 34 Emma Koech                   03 Bullseye              4.21m  -0.2  13-09.75 
     4.20m(-0.9) 4.21m(-0.2) 4.14m(-1.3)          
 34 Hannah Grace                 16 Cape Fear             4.21m  -0.9  13-09.75 
     3.79m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.4) 4.21m(-0.9)           
 36 Kya Kisler                   10 Arizona C             4.20m  -1.0  13-09.50 
     3.95m(-1.0) 3.74m(-1.3) 4.20m(-1.0)         
 36 Avery Miller                 03 Bullseye              4.20m  -0.5  13-09.50 
     4.15m(-0.9) 4.20m(-0.5) 4.02m(-1.5)           
 38 Sniyah Cade                  10 Arizona C             4.19m  -0.5  13-09.00 
     4.19m(-0.5) 3.99m(1.5) FOUL(-0.1)           
 39 Jana Barron                  14 Falcon Tr             4.16m  -0.9  13-07.75 
     4.16m(-1.4) 4.05m(0.3) 4.16m(-0.9)         
 40 Hazely Wagner                05 Columbus              4.13m  -0.2  13-06.75 
     4.09m(-1.6) 3.82m(+0.0) 4.13m(-0.2)           
 41 Chornithea Cowan             06 Club Elit             4.12m  -1.0  13-06.25 
     3.95m(-3.0) 4.12m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.4)         
 41 LaNicia Parker               09 28-Unatta             4.12m  -0.1  13-06.25 
     FOUL(-1.1) 3.97m(+0.0) 4.12m(-0.1)          
 43 Teralyn Hill                 06 Alabama H             4.11m   1.6  13-06.00 
     3.74m(-1.4) 3.95m(0.2) 4.11m(1.6)         
 44 D'Mani Henderson             15 Fresh Sta             4.06m  -0.7  13-04.00 
     3.76m(1.3) 4.06m(-0.7) 3.38m(-0.3)         
 45 Miller Byerly                09 Crossover             4.03m  -1.7  13-02.75 
     3.94m(-0.1) 3.94m(0.1) 4.03m(-1.7)         
 46 Tori Harris                  06 Peak Perf             3.94m  -1.0  12-11.25 
     3.94m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1) 3.75m(-1.5)           
 47 Lauren Chan                  14 Umoja                 3.93m  -1.7  12-10.75 
     3.62m(-0.9) 3.86m(-1.6) 3.93m(-1.7)         
 48 Grace Smith                  04 Smyrna El             3.91m  -0.6  12-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.5) 3.91m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7)           
 48 Tori Robinson-Thomas         07 Zephyrs T             3.91m   0.8  12-10.00 
     3.67m(-0.4) 3.91m(0.8) 3.85m(-1.4)          
 50 Jada Dixon                   14 M.P. Stri             3.89m  -1.5  12-09.25 
     3.89m(-1.5) 3.89m(0.7) FOUL(-1.0)         
 51 Gabrielle Plair              05 Pacesette             3.87m  -1.1  12-08.50 
     3.65m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.9) 3.87m(-1.1)           
 52 Lela Divinity                15 33-Unatta             3.84m   0.5  12-07.25 
     3.84m(0.5) 3.44m(-0.7) 3.79m(-0.4)         
 53 Jaidyn Brown                 09 Oklahoma              3.83m  -0.1  12-06.75 
     FOUL(-1.0) 3.83m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5)         
 54 Rochelle Henare              15 Chino Pum             3.82m   0.1  12-06.50 
     3.69m(-1.3) 3.82m(0.1) 3.71m(-0.9)         
 55 Gabrielle Edwards            12 Northwest             3.76m  -0.3  12-04.00 
     3.76m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4) 3.09m(-0.8)          
 56 E'Ternity Starks             05 Westside              3.60m  -1.7  11-09.75 
     3.60m(-1.7) 3.09m(-0.6) 3.46m(-1.2)         
 57 Mallory Dial                 06 Cullman C             3.46m  -3.1  11-04.25 
     2.88m(0.2) 3.22m(-1.3) 3.46m(-3.1)         
 -- Meagan Humphries             15 Valley Un              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.7)           
 -- Erin Johnson                 13 Rainier B              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) PASS      PASS              
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Layla Mcgee                  14 East Palo            12.97m   42-06.75 
      11.97m  12.62m  12.97m  12.65m  12.68m  11.84m
  2 KeyVanna Bennett             01 Capital C            12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  11.03m  11.40m  10.58m  11.69m  9.94m
  3 Hadley Lucas                 07 Indiana T            12.30m   40-04.25 
      10.97m  12.30m  11.52m  11.02m  10.35m  10.61m
  4 Aja Johnson                  15 Valley Un            12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.17m  12.12m  11.87m  10.86m  10.91m  11.07m
  5 Elle Heckenlively            08 Cornhuske            12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.71m  11.40m  12.03m  FOUL  10.47m  10.93m
  6 Evelyn Musonda               04 Broward E            11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.82m  10.85m  11.34m  10.31m  10.55m  10.00m
  7 Abrianna Parks               04 Carolina             11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.95m  11.33m  11.14m  9.81m  9.87m  9.34m
  8 Mikalah Meeker               10 Phoenix B            11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.42m  11.08m  10.37m  9.79m  9.45m  10.22m
  9 Natiel Osborne               15 Optimum S            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.48m  10.54m            
 10 Keira Fax                    08 20-Unatta            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.51m  10.87m  10.84m            
 11 Brittany Ellis               16 13-Unatta            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.65m  10.59m  10.82m            
 12 Elise Horne                  04 Empire At            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.51m  10.41m  9.84m            
 13 Trina Hubert                 12 Northwest            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.03m  FOUL  10.30m            
 14 Saige Nicholson              02 New Jerse            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.69m  9.40m            
 15 Becca Robbins                07 16-Unatta            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.61m  8.99m            
 15 Alana Armstrong              04 Fast Forw            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.71m  9.59m            
 15 Aleah Schwartz               03 Firebirds            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.84m  9.90m            
 18 Alyssa Smith                 12 New Era T             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.65m  9.90m  9.76m            
 19 Lauryn Williams              15 Rancho                9.64m   31-07.50 
      8.19m  8.34m  9.64m            
 20 Sania Mcghee                 06 Rutherfor             9.63m   31-07.25 
      8.87m  9.63m  9.52m            
 21 Gianna Brown                 16 13-Unatta             9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  FOUL  8.48m            
 22 Mai Ricks                    15 Pacific C             9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.86m  9.40m  9.53m            
 23 Khaya Hunt                   04 Greenvill             9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.55m  9.31m  9.00m            
 24 Chriziah Ford-Shankle        16 Charlotte             9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.24m  9.25m  8.90m            
 25 Abigail Jones                09 Southern              9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.18m  7.89m  9.19m            
 26 Nikyla Green                 05 Westside              9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  8.06m  8.23m            
 27 Hannah Graham                01 05-Unatta             9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.23m  8.85m  9.03m            
 28 Amaya Carruthers             02 Bergen Co             9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.79m  8.96m  9.00m            
 29 Lauren Wyman                 13 Mustang T             8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.56m  8.04m  8.90m            
 30 Peyton Estes                 16 Rolesvill             8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  8.26m  8.74m            
 31 Izabela Popa                 09 Southern              8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.64m  8.74m  8.51m            
 32 Ayanie Thomas                01 In Motion             8.60m   28-02.75 
      7.97m  FOUL  8.60m            
 33 Coco Velasquez               10 Arizona F             8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.24m  8.58m  7.65m            
 34 Alise Harris                 03 Cobra Tra             8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  8.02m  7.97m            
 35 Madison Barrett              03 Glenarden             8.42m   27-07.50 
      7.58m  8.15m  8.42m            
 36 Kyra Vinglish                02 Mountain              8.22m   26-11.75 
      7.34m  8.22m  8.15m            
 37 Tatiana Nwosu                12 Premier P             8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  8.13m  7.09m            
 38 Morgan Lewis                 09 Kansas Ci             8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.49m  7.67m  8.15m            
 39 Gabrielle Jones              05 Northwest             8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  FOUL  6.67m            
 40 Marissa Johnson              13 Tigard Yo             7.90m   25-11.00 
      6.92m  7.90m  7.58m            
 41 Raven Buckles                09 Kansas Ci             7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.36m  6.70m  7.86m            
 42 Zion Cosby                   06 TriCity Y             7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.44m  7.82m  7.29m            
 43 Perswaysia Rucker            14 High Spee             7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  7.70m  FOUL            
 44 Madison Hoyle                02 New Jerse             7.69m   25-02.75 
      7.69m  7.50m  6.98m            
 45 Zoe Alexander                06 Spar Trac             7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.67m  7.48m  7.45m            
 46 Ashley Fuller                03 Virginia              7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.11m  7.08m  7.65m            
 47 Anisah Rogers                13 36-Unatta             7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  7.19m  6.87m            
 48 Jennell Horn                 05 Northwest             7.53m   24-08.50 
      6.64m  6.94m  7.53m            
 48 Jordyn Johnson               03 FireStorm             7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.11m  7.15m  7.53m            
 50 Micah Jackson                07 Legacy Ru             7.48m   24-06.50 
      7.48m  7.24m  7.45m            
 51 Gianna Gonzalez              09 Dashers T             7.09m   23-03.25 
      5.95m  7.09m  6.83m            
 52 Tyonnah Burton               06 Natchitoc             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.60m  6.52m  6.84m            
 52 Serenity Smith               06 Natchitoc             6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  6.66m  6.25m            
 54 Lauren Henry                 07 Pacesette             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.65m  5.84m  6.72m            
 55 Ashaunti Washington          14 M.P. Stri             6.69m   21-11.50 
      FOUL  6.69m  6.66m            
 56 Ava Anderson                 07 Vipers Tr             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.07m  6.68m  6.47m            
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Layla Mcgee                  14 East Palo            32.42m     106-04 
      FOUL  31.71m  FOUL  32.42m  26.94m  31.67m
  2 Abigail Jones                09 Southern             31.61m     103-08 
      27.93m  30.08m  31.61m  30.07m  28.39m  29.73m
  3 Evelyn Musonda               04 Broward E            29.97m      98-04 
      FOUL  28.17m  29.97m  FOUL  FOUL  26.86m
  4 Peggy Carr                   12 Hallmark             28.29m      92-10 
      28.29m  23.04m  FOUL  23.67m  24.45m  24.34m
  5 Izabela Popa                 09 Southern             27.64m      90-08 
      27.64m  27.49m  25.62m  26.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Becca Robbins                07 16-Unatta            27.61m      90-07 
      24.34m  FOUL  26.44m  24.07m  27.61m  26.06m
  7 Trina Hubert                 12 Northwest            25.65m      84-02 
      FOUL  23.44m  25.65m  23.43m  22.91m  23.14m
  8 Ashley Fuller                03 Virginia             23.57m      77-04 
      21.30m  20.36m  23.57m  FOUL  FOUL  21.49m
  9 Hannah Graham                01 05-Unatta            23.43m      76-10 
      23.20m  22.89m  23.43m            
 10 Caeli Bridges                12 Premier P            23.39m      76-09 
      22.14m  20.59m  23.39m            
 11 Gianna Brown                 16 13-Unatta            22.58m      74-01 
      22.58m  22.47m  22.30m            
 12 Keira Fax                    08 20-Unatta            22.50m      73-10 
      22.50m  21.08m  20.90m            
 13 Mikalah Meeker               10 Phoenix B           J22.50m      73-10 
      18.79m  19.87m  22.50m            
 14 Kyleigh Koehler              11 31-Unatta            22.22m      72-11 
      20.53m  22.22m  21.00m            
 15 Chriziah Ford-Shankle        16 Charlotte            21.97m      72-01 
      21.97m  20.62m  21.59m            
 16 Brittany Ellis               16 13-Unatta            21.85m      71-08 
      21.85m  FOUL  21.81m            
 17 Alyssa Smith                 12 New Era T            21.54m      70-08 
      21.54m  20.59m  19.73m            
 18 Leila Henderson              16 Durham St            21.15m      69-05 
      21.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Coco Velasquez               10 Arizona F            21.08m      69-02 
      18.48m  21.08m  19.67m            
 20 KeyVanna Bennett             01 Capital C            20.98m      68-10 
      20.33m  20.98m  FOUL            
 21 Nikyla Green                 05 Westside             20.44m      67-01 
      20.44m  17.18m  17.66m            
 22 Aja Johnson                  15 Valley Un            20.14m      66-01 
      19.00m  FOUL  20.14m            
 23 Lauren Wyman                 13 Mustang T            19.89m      65-03 
      17.50m  19.29m  19.89m            
 24 Maris Toppin                 16 Cape Fear            19.39m      63-07 
      17.14m  19.39m  FOUL            
 25 Sania Mcghee                 06 Rutherfor            18.99m      62-04 
      FOUL  17.72m  18.99m            
 26 Mai Ricks                    15 Pacific C            18.89m      62-00 
      FOUL  18.51m  18.89m            
 27 Marissa Johnson              13 Tigard Yo            18.04m      59-02 
      FOUL  16.54m  18.04m            
 28 Gabrielle Jones              05 Northwest            17.87m      58-07 
      FOUL  17.21m  17.87m            
 29 Madison Davis                02 River Cit            17.63m      57-10 
      14.69m  16.39m  17.63m            
 30 Sarah Price                  05 Northwest            16.99m      55-09 
      16.02m  FOUL  16.99m            
 31 Amaya Carruthers             02 Bergen Co            16.85m      55-03 
      15.31m  16.85m  15.23m            
 32 Amaya Barnes                 06 Rutherfor            16.66m      54-08 
      14.90m  FOUL  16.66m            
 33 Bailey Freeman               03 Glenarden            16.54m      54-03 
      FOUL  14.10m  16.54m            
 34 Kyra Vinglish                02 Mountain             16.43m      53-11 
      16.43m  FOUL  13.79m            
 35 Ayanie Thomas                01 In Motion            15.92m      52-03 
      15.92m  13.84m  FOUL            
 36 Ashaunti Washington          14 M.P. Stri            15.84m      52-00 
      15.77m  15.84m  14.26m            
 37 Gianna Gonzalez              09 Dashers T            15.81m      51-10 
      14.46m  15.81m  14.59m            
 38 Micah Jackson                07 Legacy Ru            15.43m      50-07 
      14.95m  14.03m  15.43m            
 39 Serenity Smith               06 Natchitoc            15.33m      50-03 
      15.33m  14.08m  14.46m            
 40 Kyla Bedel                   05 Northwest            15.20m      49-10 
      14.81m  FOUL  15.20m            
 41 Jennell Horn                 05 Northwest            15.19m      49-10 
      14.93m  FOUL  15.19m            
 42 Jhani Snipes                 14 3M Track             14.70m      48-03 
      14.52m  14.70m  FOUL            
 43 Anayah Coleman               15 Long Beac           J14.70m      48-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.70m            
 44 Ava Anderson                 07 Vipers Tr            14.23m      46-08 
      11.25m  13.23m  14.23m            
 45 Anastasia Battle             06 Team 4mul            14.01m      45-11 
      12.98m  10.44m  14.01m            
 46 Alissa Martin                02 Bergen Co            13.79m      45-03 
      13.67m  13.79m  12.98m            
 47 Morgan Lewis                 09 Kansas Ci            12.91m      42-04 
      11.74m  12.65m  12.91m            
 -- Khaya Hunt                   04 Greenvill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Abrianna Parks               04 Carolina               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 35.23m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elle Heckenlively            08 Cornhuske            33.71m     110-07 
      32.26m  30.57m  33.71m  28.70m  30.27m  FOUL
  2 Samantha Franklin            04 55-Unatta            32.26m     105-10 
      27.88m  32.26m  29.36m  29.17m  26.30m  24.02m
  3 Cameron Chapman              04 45-Unatta            31.06m     101-11 
      27.28m  27.57m  29.26m  25.97m  28.85m  31.06m
  4 Brett Jones                  04 55-Unatta            28.97m      95-00 
      28.97m  25.04m  26.25m  26.69m  25.56m  26.51m
  5 Elizabeth Boamah             15 Havoc You            28.57m      93-09 
      26.16m  27.37m  27.27m  26.94m  28.57m  27.54m
  6 Ayanna Buckner               15 Quiet Fir            27.42m      89-11 
      26.73m  26.92m  27.42m  27.42m  25.48m  19.64m
  7 Coco Velasquez               10 Arizona F            27.23m      89-04 
      25.06m  22.76m  27.23m  FOUL  20.35m  23.79m
  8 Roselyn Vazquez              10 Arizona F            27.12m      89-00 
      23.90m  25.47m  27.12m  25.65m  22.04m  23.14m
  9 Alexa Matora                 13 Speed Unl            26.81m      87-11 
      25.72m  23.59m  26.81m            
 10 Mai Ricks                    15 Pacific C            26.80m      87-11 
      26.46m  26.80m  24.15m            
 11 Aleah Schwartz               03 Firebirds            26.52m      87-00 
      22.92m  24.69m  26.52m            
 12 Evelyn Musonda               04 Broward E            26.42m      86-08 
      25.97m  21.05m  26.42m            
 13 Lauren Wyman                 13 Mustang T            26.08m      85-07 
      22.59m  25.16m  26.08m            
 14 Jasleen Tomasetti            14 Umoja                25.92m      85-00 
      22.42m  25.92m  22.37m            
 15 Victoria Cozart              13 Team Blac            25.28m      82-11 
      25.28m  23.61m  22.29m            
 16 Moriah Evans                 16 Track Xpl            25.09m      82-04 
      24.61m  25.09m  24.58m            
 17 Lauryn Williams              15 Rancho               25.02m      82-01 
      FOUL  22.52m  25.02m            
 18 Hadley Lucas                 07 Indiana T            23.50m      77-01 
      22.75m  21.55m  23.50m            
 19 Maris Toppin                 16 Cape Fear            23.43m      76-10 
      22.49m  20.47m  23.43m            
 20 Olivia Foster                07 Fishers F            23.16m      76-00 
      23.16m  21.01m  FOUL            
 21 Abrianna Parks               04 Carolina             22.00m      72-02 
      21.01m  20.79m  22.00m            
 22 Ava Rhorer                   10 Huron Ath            21.92m      71-11 
      19.46m  19.21m  21.92m            
 23 Brittany Ellis               16 13-Unatta            21.76m      71-05 
      21.20m  21.76m  18.07m            
 24 Brianna Rivers               12 Track Hou            21.63m      70-11 
      21.01m  FOUL  21.63m            
 25 Kyra Vinglish                02 Mountain             21.22m      69-07 
      14.97m  21.22m  15.27m            
 26 Madison Morgan               12 Katy Expr            20.87m      68-06 
      19.62m  17.68m  20.87m            
 27 Izabela Popa                 09 Southern             20.24m      66-05 
      17.90m  20.24m  18.21m            
 28 McKenzie Milton              13 Sherwood             20.13m      66-00 
      20.13m  19.45m  19.87m            
 29 Alicia Newell                03 Ebenezer             20.06m      65-10 
      20.06m  16.93m  14.99m            
 30 Baylee Mobley                06 M.A.D.E.             20.01m      65-08 
      17.67m  17.21m  20.01m            
 31 Alissa Martin                02 Bergen Co            19.98m      65-07 
      19.98m  18.39m  16.86m            
 32 Peggy Carr                   12 Hallmark             19.97m      65-06 
      13.85m  19.97m  15.35m            
 33 Holly McKee                  16 Cape Fear            19.93m      65-05 
      19.93m  14.81m  17.21m            
 34 Ayanie Thomas                01 In Motion            19.63m      64-05 
      16.34m  19.63m  19.62m            
 35 Shannon Warrington           06 Peak Perf            18.98m      62-03 
      18.98m  17.71m  18.26m            
 36 Nikyla Green                 05 Westside             18.96m      62-02 
      14.60m  18.96m  17.01m            
 37 Neriah Braziel               12 Hallmark             18.91m      62-00 
      18.91m  17.84m  16.44m            
 38 Sarah Price                  05 Northwest            17.80m      58-05 
      17.80m  17.40m  13.27m            
 39 Chiamaka Igwe                03 House of             17.35m      56-11 
      16.71m  FOUL  17.35m            
 40 Ryley Brinkley               16 Island Gl            16.98m      55-08 
      16.37m  15.04m  16.98m            
 41 Kyla Bedel                   05 Northwest            16.97m      55-08 
      16.79m  16.97m  15.56m            
 42 Tyonnah Burton               06 Natchitoc            16.44m      53-11 
      16.44m  10.20m  15.49m            
 43 Indy Salazar                 12 East Texa            16.20m      53-02 
      14.50m  10.08m  16.20m            
 44 Hannah Graham                01 05-Unatta            15.84m      52-00 
      15.84m  15.24m  15.71m            
 45 Amaya Carruthers             02 Bergen Co            15.42m      50-07 
      15.14m  14.24m  15.42m            
 46 Destiny Sykes                06 Peak Perf            14.71m      48-03 
      14.12m  12.10m  14.71m            
 47 Paige Nutter                 14 Mount Dia            14.68m      48-02 
      13.01m  14.26m  14.68m            
 48 Nicole Reglewski             07 Lake Vill            13.95m      45-09 
      13.95m  11.51m  13.15m            
 49 Jhani Snipes                 14 3M Track             12.76m      41-10 
      12.11m  11.38m  12.76m            
 50 Alyssa Hill                  06 Mobile Pa            12.72m      41-09 
      11.48m  12.72m  10.10m            
 51 Amya Dan                     09 No Speed             12.59m      41-04 
      12.59m  10.86m  12.50m            
 52 Anneliese Jones              07 Fishers F             9.28m      30-05 
      9.28m  9.02m  8.55m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro           2:29.82   3    695
  2 Teri Pridgen                 16 13-Unatta           2:30.49   3    687
  3 Madison Gardner              04 Drive Pha           2:35.34   2    627
  4 Catherine Guilfoyle          02 River Cit           2:35.82   2    622
  5 Genesis Johnson              04 Drive Pha           2:40.67   2    565
  6 Georgia Gaylor               15 Pasadena            2:41.78   2    553
  7 Madilyn Todorovich           11 Helena Vi           2:41.81   2    552
  8 Jada Hatcher                 03 Pwc Panth           2:45.65   3    510
  9 Joslyn Hamilton              16 Track Xpl           2:46.43   3    501
 10 Jaela Auguste                12 Track Hou           2:46.91   3    496
 11 Mikayla Wills                03 Track Exp           2:46.96   3    496
 12 Keira Gibbons                02 Willis/Ca           2:47.63   3    488
 13 Jada Clarke                  01 Velocity            2:48.72   2    477
 14 Tori Robinson-Thomas         07 Zephyrs T           2:49.92   1    464
 15 Annika Stark                 16 Sandhills           2:50.24   3    461
 16 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt         13 SeaTown E           2:50.74   3    456
 17 Sanaiya Watkins              15 Valley Un           2:51.35   1    450
 18 Taylor Oden                  14 Umoja               2:51.69   3    446
 19 Alexus Roberts               05 Dayton Wo           2:52.33   2    440
 20 Trinity Gray                 09 Crossover           2:53.15   2    431
 21 Kennedy Flynn                03 Mvp Leagu           2:55.83   3    405
 22 Kyara Fite                   12 Premier P           2:55.95   3    404
 23 Emily Comparini              07 Body in T           2:59.88   1    366
 24 Haven White                  06 Speed Cit           3:02.14   2    346
 25 Ayannuah Williams Monroe     01 New Haven           3:03.95   2    329
 26 Ava Johnson                  08 Wings of            3:07.90   1    295
 27 Tatiyanna White              10 Arizona F           3:11.57   2    265
 28 Teralyn Hill                 06 Alabama H           4:22.81   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Teri Pridgen                 16 13-Unatta             12.79  -0.7  3   1024
  2 Madison Gardner              04 Drive Pha             12.88  -0.7  3   1010
  3 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro             12.95  -0.9  8   1000
  4 Jada Hatcher                 03 Pwc Panth             13.06  -0.3  5    983
  5 Jaela Auguste                12 Track Hou             13.25  -0.3  5    954
  6 Annika Stark                 16 Sandhills             13.29  -1.0  7    947
  7 Mikayla Wills                03 Track Exp             13.36  -0.5  6    938
  8 Keira Gibbons                02 Willis/Ca             13.46  -0.7  3    923
  9 Kennedy Flynn                03 Mvp Leagu             13.49  -0.7  2    918
 10 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt         13 SeaTown E             13.50  -0.3  5    917
 11 Genesis Johnson              04 Drive Pha             13.56  -1.0  7    909
 12 Joslyn Hamilton              16 Track Xpl             13.59  -0.5  6    903
 13 Kyara Fite                   12 Premier P             14.08  -1.1  1    834
 14 Jaleigha Robinson            13 Team Blac             14.12  -1.1  1    828
 15 Trinity Gray                 09 Crossover             14.65  -0.9  8    755
 16 Sanaiya Watkins              15 Valley Un             15.15  -0.7  2    689
 17 Taylor Oden                  14 Umoja                 15.24  -0.7  2    678
 18 Alexus Roberts               05 Dayton Wo             15.25  -0.5  6    677
 19 Catherine Guilfoyle          02 River Cit             15.39  -1.0  7    659
 20 Madilyn Todorovich           11 Helena Vi             15.50  -0.3  5    645
 21 Georgia Gaylor               15 Pasadena              15.54  -0.2  4    640
 22 Ayannuah Williams Monroe     01 New Haven             15.58  -0.2  4    634
 23 Emily Comparini              07 Body in T             15.71  -1.0  7    619
 24 Haven White                  06 Speed Cit             16.25  -0.9  8    554
 25 Tori Robinson-Thomas         07 Zephyrs T             16.33  -0.2  4    544
 26 Tatiyanna White              10 Arizona F             16.47  -0.2  4    528
 27 Teralyn Hill                 06 Alabama H             17.05  -0.7  3    464
 28 Jada Clarke                  01 Velocity              17.62  -0.9  8    404
 29 Ava Johnson                  08 Wings of              17.75  -1.1  1    391
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt         13 SeaTown E             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Jaela Auguste                12 Track Hou             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jada Clarke                  01 Velocity              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Taylor Oden                  14 Umoja                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mikayla Wills                03 Track Exp             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Teralyn Hill                 06 Alabama H             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kennedy Flynn                03 Mvp Leagu             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Tatiyanna White              10 Arizona F             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Keira Gibbons                02 Willis/Ca             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jada Hatcher                 03 Pwc Panth             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Madilyn Todorovich           11 Helena Vi             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Annika Stark                 16 Sandhills             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Teri Pridgen                 16 13-Unatta             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Georgia Gaylor               15 Pasadena              1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Ava Johnson                  08 Wings of              1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Joslyn Hamilton              16 Track Xpl             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Haven White                  06 Speed Cit             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Madison Gardner              04 Drive Pha             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Kyara Fite                   12 Premier P             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 Alexus Roberts               05 Dayton Wo             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Catherine Guilfoyle          02 River Cit             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Ayannuah Williams Monroe     01 New Haven             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Tori Robinson-Thomas         07 Zephyrs T             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Emily Comparini              07 Body in T             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 25 Genesis Johnson              04 Drive Pha             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Sanaiya Watkins              15 Valley Un             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Trinity Gray                 09 Crossover                NH            
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jaleigha Robinson            13 Team Blac                DQ             125.9
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Annika Stark                 16 Sandhills             4.70m   0.8  15-05.00    479
     4.46m(-1.0) 4.45m(-0.6) 4.70m(0.8)            
  2 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro             4.60m  -0.7  15-01.25    454
     4.60m(-0.7) 4.27m(-1.0) 4.32m(0.1)            
  3 Mikayla Wills                03 Track Exp             4.37m   0.7  14-04.00    396
     4.07m(-0.7) 4.37m(0.7) FOUL(-2.0)            
  4 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt         13 SeaTown E             4.36m   0.1  14-03.75    393
     4.36m(0.1) 4.19m(-0.9) 4.19m(-0.7)            
  5 Teri Pridgen                 16 13-Unatta             4.30m  -1.3  14-01.25    379
     4.00m(-0.1) 4.30m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.1)            
  6 Jada Hatcher                 03 Pwc Panth             4.29m  -0.1  14-01.00    376
     4.29m(-0.1) 4.21m(1.1) 3.71m(-0.7)            
  7 Trinity Gray                 09 Crossover             4.27m   0.8  14-00.25    371
     3.79m(-0.8) 3.94m(-1.8) 4.27m(0.8)            
  8 Kyara Fite                   12 Premier P             4.19m   0.1  13-09.00    352
     2.52m(-1.3) 4.19m(0.1) FOUL(-1.3)            
  9 Madilyn Todorovich           11 Helena Vi             4.17m  -0.6  13-08.25    347
     4.17m(-0.6) 4.02m(-0.7) 3.81m(-0.1)            
 10 Kennedy Flynn                03 Mvp Leagu             4.14m  -0.2  13-07.00    340
     3.79m(-1.0) 4.03m(-1.3) 4.14m(-0.2)            
 10 Georgia Gaylor               15 Pasadena              4.14m   0.4  13-07.00    340
     4.14m(0.4) FOUL      3.91m(-1.0)            
 12 Jaela Auguste                12 Track Hou             4.12m  -0.1  13-06.25    336
     4.12m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.2)            
 13 Alexus Roberts               05 Dayton Wo             4.00m   0.2  13-01.50    308
     3.62m(-1.9) 4.00m(0.2) 3.84m(-1.8)            
 14 Jada Clarke                  01 Velocity              3.99m   0.1  13-01.25    306
     3.87m(-0.5) 3.40m(0.6) 3.99m(0.1)            
 15 Emily Comparini              07 Body in T             3.98m   0.7  13-00.75    303
     3.76m(-1.2) 3.98m(0.7) 3.90m(-1.0)            
 16 Joslyn Hamilton              16 Track Xpl             3.97m  -0.9  13-00.25    301
     3.97m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 16 Keira Gibbons                02 Willis/Ca             3.97m   1.5  13-00.25    301
     3.32m(-0.9) FOUL      3.97m(1.5)            
 16 Catherine Guilfoyle          02 River Cit             3.97m  -0.8  13-00.25    301
     3.80m(-1.0) 3.80m(1.0) 3.97m(-0.8)            
 16 Haven White                  06 Speed Cit             3.97m  -0.9  13-00.25    301
     3.97m(-0.9) 3.80m(1.0) 3.96m(-1.1)            
 20 Ayannuah Williams Monroe     01 New Haven             3.94m  -0.8  12-11.25    294
     FOUL      3.94m(-0.8) FOUL                 
 21 Sanaiya Watkins              15 Valley Un             3.87m   1.6  12-08.50    279
     3.73m(-1.1) 3.87m(1.6) 3.07m(-0.4)            
 22 Tatiyanna White              10 Arizona F             3.86m  -0.1  12-08.00    276
     2.63m(-0.1) 3.86m(-0.1) 3.72m(-2.0)            
 23 Teralyn Hill                 06 Alabama H             3.84m  -0.9  12-07.25    272
     3.80m(-0.0) 3.78m(-0.5) 3.84m(-0.9)            
 24 Taylor Oden                  14 Umoja                 3.77m  -0.5  12-04.50    257
     3.77m(-0.5) 3.36m(-1.5) 3.49m(-0.9)            
 25 Genesis Johnson              04 Drive Pha             3.73m  -0.1  12-03.00    248
     FOUL      FOUL      3.73m(-0.1)            
 26 Tori Robinson-Thomas         07 Zephyrs T             3.70m  -0.8  12-01.75    242
     3.70m(-0.8) 3.55m(-0.9) 3.66m(-1.3)            
 27 Ava Johnson                  08 Wings of              3.59m  -0.9  11-09.50    218
     3.59m(-0.9) 3.48m(-0.2) 3.54m(-0.8)            
 -- Madison Gardner              04 Drive Pha              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jaleigha Robinson            13 Team Blac                DQ   NWI            125.9
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaela Auguste                12 Track Hou             9.21m   30-02.75    478
      8.06m  8.60m  9.21m            
  2 Jaleigha Robinson            13 Team Blac             8.89m   29-02.00    457
      8.89m  7.42m  8.86m            
  3 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt         13 SeaTown E             8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.79m  8.49m  8.55m            
  4 Kyara Fite                   12 Premier P             8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.46m  8.56m  8.64m            
  5 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro             8.21m   26-11.25    413
      7.14m  7.89m  8.21m            
  6 Alexus Roberts               05 Dayton Wo             8.04m   26-04.50    402
      8.04m  7.83m  6.78m            
  7 Genesis Johnson              04 Drive Pha             7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.81m  7.90m  7.22m            
  8 Catherine Guilfoyle          02 River Cit             7.64m   25-00.75    376
      7.41m  7.15m  7.64m            
  9 Trinity Gray                 09 Crossover             7.39m   24-03.00    360
      FOUL  7.27m  7.39m            
 10 Teri Pridgen                 16 13-Unatta             7.29m   23-11.00    354
      7.03m  FOUL  7.29m            
 11 Taylor Oden                  14 Umoja                 7.11m   23-04.00    342
      6.95m  6.26m  7.11m            
 12 Madison Gardner              04 Drive Pha             7.09m   23-03.25    341
      6.93m  7.09m  6.05m            
 13 Joslyn Hamilton              16 Track Xpl             7.04m   23-01.25    338
      6.88m  6.99m  7.04m            
 14 Annika Stark                 16 Sandhills             6.94m   22-09.25    331
      6.94m  6.88m  6.61m            
 15 Madilyn Todorovich           11 Helena Vi             6.71m   22-00.25    316
      6.25m  6.71m  6.60m            
 16 Jada Clarke                  01 Velocity              6.49m   21-03.50    302
      5.95m  6.49m  6.12m            
 17 Tatiyanna White              10 Arizona F             6.48m   21-03.25    302
      6.48m  5.70m  5.86m            
 18 Teralyn Hill                 06 Alabama H             6.34m   20-09.75    293
      6.11m  6.34m  5.73m            
 19 Kennedy Flynn                03 Mvp Leagu             6.22m   20-05.00    285
      6.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Mikayla Wills                03 Track Exp             6.21m   20-04.50    285
      5.94m  6.21m  FOUL            
 21 Ayannuah Williams Monroe     01 New Haven             6.10m   20-00.25    278
      5.83m  6.10m  6.02m            
 22 Tori Robinson-Thomas         07 Zephyrs T             5.99m   19-08.00    271
      5.99m  FOUL  5.78m            
 23 Georgia Gaylor               15 Pasadena              5.94m   19-06.00    267
      5.57m  5.62m  5.94m            
 24 Haven White                  06 Speed Cit             5.62m   18-05.25    247
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m            
 25 Ava Johnson                  08 Wings of              4.98m   16-04.25    207
      FOUL  4.98m  4.39m            
 26 Jada Hatcher                 03 Pwc Panth             4.92m   16-01.75    203
      4.92m  FOUL  4.88m            
 27 Sanaiya Watkins              15 Valley Un             4.86m   15-11.50    199
      FOUL  FOUL  4.86m            
 28 Emily Comparini              07 Body in T             4.69m   15-04.75    189
      4.69m  4.69m  FOUL            
 29 Keira Gibbons                02 Willis/Ca             4.07m   13-04.25    150
      4.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Stargell            04 Full Thro              2971  
  2 Jaela Auguste                12 Track Hou              2885  
  3 Teri Pridgen                 16 13-Unatta              2853  
  4 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt         13 SeaTown E              2838  
  5 Mikayla Wills                03 Track Exp              2627  
  5 Annika Stark                 16 Sandhills              2627  
  7 Jada Hatcher                 03 Pwc Panth              2532  
  8 Joslyn Hamilton              16 Track Xpl              2452  
  9 Kennedy Flynn                03 Mvp Leagu              2408  
 10 Kyara Fite                   12 Premier P              2390  
 11 Genesis Johnson              04 Drive Pha              2381  
 12 Madison Gardner              04 Drive Pha              2337  
 13 Keira Gibbons                02 Willis/Ca              2322  
 14 Madilyn Todorovich           11 Helena Vi              2320  
 15 Taylor Oden                  14 Umoja                  2289  
 16 Catherine Guilfoyle          02 River Cit              2270  
 17 Georgia Gaylor               15 Pasadena               2209  
 18 Alexus Roberts               05 Dayton Wo              2186  
 19 Jada Clarke                  01 Velocity               2055  
 20 Trinity Gray                 09 Crossover              1917  
 21 Sanaiya Watkins              15 Valley Un              1883  
 22 Ayannuah Williams Monroe     01 New Haven              1847  
 23 Tori Robinson-Thomas         07 Zephyrs T              1833  
 24 Tatiyanna White              10 Arizona F              1831  
 25 Haven White                  06 Speed Cit              1807  
 26 Emily Comparini              07 Body in T              1743  
 27 Ava Johnson                  08 Wings of               1520  
 28 Teralyn Hill                 06 Alabama H              1489  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reese Gentry                 15 Valley Un           7:22.51   2 
  2 Talia Green                  14 Oakland C           7:29.88   2 
  3 Madison Morgan               12 Katy Expr           8:03.77   2 
  4 Desilets Dubois              02 04-Unatta           8:07.38   2 
  5 Abigail Quinn                04 45-Unatta           8:11.89   2 
  6 Brenna Thomas                01 Waltham T           8:14.48   2 
  7 Katalin Haffner              04 Blue Ligh           8:23.13   2 
  8 Sarah Bush                   01 01-Unatta           8:38.00   2 
  9 Magalie Frechette            01 Waltham T           8:38.62   2 
 10 Calley Starr                 13 JC Spirit           8:59.45   2 
 11 Sienna Ozier                 15 Pacific C           9:00.98   2 
 12 Sophia Motes                 13 JC Spirit           9:03.00   1 
 13 Brittany Sloan               04 Florence            9:09.94   2 
 14 Tiarra Jackson               01 Velocity            9:13.81   2 
 15 Lawann Patterson             14 East Palo           9:21.98   2 
 16 Elizabeth Koizumi            02 Westfield           9:27.13   2 
 17 Breanna Marin                07 Elgin Sha           9:38.33   2 
 18 Lianny Guzman                07 Elgin Sha           9:41.41   2 
 19 Elizabeth Santora            02 New Jerse           9:41.91   1 
 20 Adonijah Washington          01 Velocity            9:42.23   2 
 21 Layla Rush                   04 Team Blaz           9:43.85   1 
 22 Emily Kania                  16 Asheville           9:44.11   1 
 23 Aoi Barnes                   03 Fairfax P          10:00.60   1 
 24 Lundyn Williams              15 Pacific C          10:17.63   1 
 25 Chloe Blacknall              04 Legacy At          10:19.12   1 
 26 Sha'Kia Browhow              06 Massey Mi          10:36.44   1 
 27 Samaira Abdul-Waalee         02 Nadia Tra          11:06.61   1 
 28 Vanessa Patterson            14 East Palo          11:23.87   1 
 29 Mckynzi Carter               12 26-Unatta          11:45.10   1 
 30 Zy'kira Perry                16 The Green          12:18.22   1 
 -- Destiny Chavez-Barban        15 Pacific C                DQ   2  Rule 231
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jahzara Hart                 16 Track Xpl             11.93Q  1.5  6 
  2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       04 Atl Zoom              12.13Q  0.7  2 
  3 Jade Ofotan                  03 Glenarden             12.17Q  0.2  3 
  4 Nia Wilson                   04 Jackrabbi             12.27Q  0.4  4 
  5 Kaylyn Brown                 16 Purpose D             12.28Q -0.4  8 
  6 Kalani Vreen                 04 14-Unatta             12.29Q  1.1  5 
  7 Asia Thomas                  07 Hounds an             12.34Q  0.6  7 
  8 Ashley Thomas                03 Owings Mi             12.34Q  1.0  1 
  9 Kaylen Fletcher              15 Valley Un             12.22Q  1.5  6 
 10 Bre'asia Robinson            04 Greenvill             12.34Q -0.4  8 
 11 Laila Campbell               03 Maryland              12.40Q  0.2  3 
 12 Hannah Gadpaille             01 Velocity              12.47Q  0.7  2 
 13 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill          03 Global Tr             12.54Q  0.4  4 
 14 Navi Washington              09 Kansas Ci             12.57Q  1.1  5 
 15 Jasir Miller                 12 Afterburn             12.58Q  0.6  7 
 16 Riley Patera                 13 Tigard Yo             12.72Q  1.0  1 
 17 Aliza Welker                 07 1ne Motio             12.31q  1.5  6 
 18 Ija Mumford                  16 Tri-City              12.36q -0.4  8 
 19 Yahnari Lyons                04 Drive Pha             12.39q -0.4  8 
 20 Trinity Henderson            10 48-Unatta             12.46q  1.5  6 
 21 Ta'Nyia Flowers              06 River Cit             12.54q  0.7  2 
 22 Aaliyah McCormick            15 Usa Rocke             12.55q  0.7  2 
 23 Isaani Johnson               06 B.A.S.I.C             12.57q  1.5  6 
 24 Ta'Ahjah Fann                15 Valley Un             12.57q  1.1  5 
 25 Nyla Blackmon                06 Fast and              12.60   0.2  3 
 26 Alyssa Tate                  12 Track Hou             12.62   1.5  6 
 27 Angel Haynes                 12 Track Hou             12.62   0.4  4 
 28 Aniya Woodruff               Charlotte He             12.64   0.4  4 
 29 Mirai Bernard                Mvp League               12.65   0.6  7 
 30 Saniah Christian             10 Arizona C             12.71   0.2  3 
 31 Olivia Miller                01 2c2w Athl             12.72   0.6  7 
 32 Katelyn Kragrud              10 Arizona C             12.72   1.1  5 
 33 Elliana Tweedie              01 02-Unatta             12.74   1.0  1 
 34 Reah Degraffenried           06 Speed Cit             12.76   0.4  4 
 35 Nevaeh Williams              15 Valley Un             12.76   1.0  1 
 36 Maasai Thornton              13 Rainier B             12.76   0.7  2 
 37 Therisa Niven                13 Spokane S             12.83   1.0  1 
 38 Kamaya Johnson               05 Westside              12.84   0.4  4 
 39 Leila Champion               14 Diablo Va             12.85   0.2  3 
 40 Symone Adams                 10 FK Elite              12.85   0.2  3 
 41 Ashya Davis                  08 Boys & Gi             12.89   0.6  7 
 42 Sanai Bryant                 02 New Jerse             12.97   0.6  7 
 43 Zoe Mulvihill                08 Eagles Wi             12.99   0.4  4 
 44 Erin Starks                  05 Dayton Wo             13.01   1.1  5 
 45 Alaya Gillespie              16 Purpose D             13.04  -0.4  8 
 46 Amaya Robinson               02 Future St             13.07  -0.4  8 
 47 Aliyah Johnson               08 40-Unatta             13.11   1.0  1 
 48 Ana-Liese Torian             07 Warrior A             13.15   0.4  4 
 49 CaiLynn Sheard               09 Dashers T             13.16   0.7  2 
 50 Azar Fussell                 02 Willis/Ca             13.16   1.5  6 
 51 Lynee Sims                   14 Steel Gaz             13.17   0.2  3 
 52 Todjai Ross                  09 Kansas Ci             13.20   1.0  1 
 53 Asia Sloan                   05 The Villa             13.23   1.1  5 
 54 Ayanna Minor                 07 Sycamore              13.23   0.6  7 
 55 Alisha Fofanah               02 Eye Catch             13.30   1.5  6 
 56 Gracie Tallier               08 20-Unatta             13.38  -0.4  8 
 57 Grace Daily                  05 Columbus              13.42   0.6  7 
 58 Logan Todorovich             11 Helena Vi             13.57   1.1  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jahzara Hart                 16 Track Xpl             11.93Q  0.1  1 
  2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       04 Atl Zoom              12.13Q -0.5  2 
  3 Jade Ofotan                  03 Glenarden             12.17Q -1.4  3 
  4 Kaylen Fletcher              15 Valley Un             12.22Q -1.4  3 
  5 Kaylyn Brown                 16 Purpose D             12.28Q -0.5  2 
  6 Kalani Vreen                 04 14-Unatta             12.29Q  0.1  1 
  7 Nia Wilson                   04 Jackrabbi             12.27q -1.4  3 
  8 Aliza Welker                 07 1ne Motio             12.31q -0.5  2 
  9 Bre'asia Robinson            04 Greenvill             12.34q -1.4  3 
  9 Asia Thomas                  07 Hounds an             12.34q  0.1  1 
  9 Ashley Thomas                03 Owings Mi             12.34q -0.5  2 
 12 Ija Mumford                  16 Tri-City              12.36q  0.1  1 
 13 Yahnari Lyons                04 Drive Pha             12.39q  0.1  1 
 14 Laila Campbell               03 Maryland              12.40q -0.5  2 
 15 Trinity Henderson            10 48-Unatta             12.46q -0.5  2 
 16 Hannah Gadpaille             01 Velocity              12.47q  0.1  1 
 17 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill          03 Global Tr             12.54q  0.1  1 
 17 Ta'Nyia Flowers              06 River Cit             12.54q -1.4  3 
 19 Aaliyah McCormick            15 Usa Rocke             12.55q -1.4  3 
 20 Ta'Ahjah Fann                15 Valley Un             12.57q  0.1  1 
 20 Navi Washington              09 Kansas Ci             12.57q -0.5  2 
 20 Isaani Johnson               06 B.A.S.I.C             12.57q -0.5  2 
 23 Jasir Miller                 12 Afterburn             12.58q -1.4  3 
 24 Riley Patera                 13 Tigard Yo             12.72q -1.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       04 Atl Zoom              11.92   0.1  3 
  2 Jahzara Hart                 16 Track Xpl             12.03   0.1  3 
  3 Nia Wilson                   04 Jackrabbi             12.22   0.1  3 
  4 Kaylen Fletcher              15 Valley Un             12.25   0.1  3 
  5 Jade Ofotan                  03 Glenarden             12.28   0.1  3  12.272
  6 Bre'asia Robinson            04 Greenvill             12.28  -0.1  2  12.277
  7 Kalani Vreen                 04 14-Unatta             12.30   0.1  3 
  8 Kaylyn Brown                 16 Purpose D             12.31   0.1  3 
  9 Aaliyah McCormick            15 Usa Rocke             12.35  -1.1  1 
 10 Ashley Thomas                03 Owings Mi             12.36  -0.1  2 
 11 Trinity Henderson            10 48-Unatta             12.38  -0.1  2 
 12 Laila Campbell               03 Maryland              12.48  -0.1  2  12.472
 13 Yahnari Lyons                04 Drive Pha             12.48  -0.1  2  12.477
 14 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill          03 Global Tr             12.48  -1.1  1  12.479
 15 Aliza Welker                 07 1ne Motio             12.50   0.1  3 
 16 Asia Thomas                  07 Hounds an             12.63  -0.1  2  12.624
 17 Ija Mumford                  16 Tri-City              12.63  -0.1  2  12.629
 18 Hannah Gadpaille             01 Velocity              12.72  -0.1  2 
 19 Ta'Ahjah Fann                15 Valley Un             12.74  -1.1  1 
 20 Jasir Miller                 12 Afterburn             12.82  -1.1  1 
 21 Navi Washington              09 Kansas Ci             12.85  -1.1  1 
 22 Ta'Nyia Flowers              06 River Cit             12.87  -1.1  1 
 23 Riley Patera                 13 Tigard Yo             12.97  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramiah Elliott               07 Indiana S             24.69Q -0.3  1 
  2 Aujane Luckey                15 Los Angel             24.77Q -0.3  8 
  3 Kaylyn Brown                 16 Purpose D             24.98Q -0.6  6 
  4 Ashley Thomas                03 Owings Mi             25.16Q -0.1  4 
  5 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       04 Atl Zoom              25.18Q -0.7  5 
  6 JaMeesia Ford                16 Fayettevi             25.20Q -0.7  2 
  7 Trinity Henderson            10 48-Unatta             25.33Q -0.4  3 
  8 Ella Cooper                  03 Owings Mi             25.49Q -0.5  7 
  9 Kaylen Fletcher              15 Valley Un             25.21Q -0.3  8 
 10 Hannah Gadpaille             01 Velocity              25.59Q -0.7  5 
 11 Nia Wilson                   04 Jackrabbi             25.62Q -0.5  7 
 12 Kalani Vreen                 04 14-Unatta             25.68Q -0.6  6 
 13 Jordyn Parker                04 Track Geo             25.75Q -0.3  1 
 14 Laila Campbell               03 Maryland              25.78Q -0.4  3 
 15 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill          03 Global Tr             26.04Q -0.1  4 
 16 Alyssa Tate                  12 Track Hou             26.06Q -0.7  2 
 17 Haley Tate                   12 Track Hou             25.63q -0.3  8 
 18 Serena Tate                  04 Mark Trai             25.70q -0.7  5 
 19 Jade Ofotan                  03 Glenarden             25.88q -0.6  6 
 20 Abigail Thomas               16 Charlotte             25.92q -0.5  7 
 21 Amelliah Birdow              12 Cedar Hil             25.95q -0.5  7 
 22 Kamaya Johnson               05 Westside              26.00q -0.3  8  25.993
 23 Isaani Johnson               06 B.A.S.I.C             26.00q -0.4  3  25.995
 24 Mirai Bernard                Mvp League               26.11q -0.7  5 
 25 Tori Daniels                 01 New York              26.12  -0.1  4 
 26 Amari Wrightsil              12 Destined              26.13  -0.1  4 
 27 Ta'Nyia Flowers              06 River Cit             26.17  -0.4  3 
 28 Riley Patera                 13 Tigard Yo             26.20  -0.7  2  26.196
 29 Asia Thomas                  07 Hounds an             26.20  -0.3  1  26.198
 30 Nyla Blackmon                06 Fast and              26.25  -0.3  8 
 31 Symone Adams                 10 FK Elite              26.28  -0.4  3  26.271
 32 Aniya Woodruff               Charlotte He             26.28  -0.7  2  26.280
 33 Cidney Fort                  16 Track Xpl             26.34  -0.3  1 
 34 Olivia Miller                01 2c2w Athl             26.43  -0.7  5 
 35 Olivia Iverson               15 Tachyon T             26.48  -0.4  3 
 36 Aaliyah McCormick            15 Usa Rocke             26.58  -0.7  2 
 37 Navi Washington              09 Kansas Ci             26.66  -0.5  7 
 38 Aaliyah Franklin             08 Boys & Gi             26.67  -0.7  2 
 39 Eve Divinity                 15 33-Unatta             26.72  -0.3  1 
 40 Lilly Krisky                 13 Tigard Yo             26.81  -0.5  7 
 41 Nevaeh Parker                02 Just Blaz             26.84  -0.1  4 
 42 Brianna Beckham              06 Speed Cit             26.85  -0.6  6 
 43 Kylee Kragrud                10 Arizona C             26.90  -0.6  6 
 44 Ashya Davis                  08 Boys & Gi             26.94  -0.7  2 
 45 Brenasiaha Greene            05 Rdf Sagin             26.95  -0.5  7 
 46 Erin Starks                  05 Dayton Wo             27.01  -0.7  5 
 47 Asia Sloan                   05 The Villa             27.09  -0.7  5 
 48 Eriyanna Reed                06 Team 4mul             27.23  -0.3  8 
 49 Gracie Tallier               08 20-Unatta             27.41  -0.3  8 
 50 Ayanna Minor                 07 Sycamore              27.57  -0.4  3  27.567
 51 Grace Daily                  05 Columbus              27.57  -0.5  7  27.570
 52 Sanai Bryant                 02 New Jerse             27.62  -0.1  4 
 53 Djassi Dean                  02 Willis/Ca             27.73  -0.3  1 
 54 Madysen Young                14 Hercules              27.93  -0.6  6 
 55 Kessiah Bemis                09 Power Up              27.98  -0.6  6 
 56 Lucie Prettyman              11 Cheetahs              28.08  -0.3  8 
 57 E'Shaya Lewis                09 Southern              28.18  -0.4  3 
 58 Jaslynn Dagel                08 40-Unatta             28.27  -0.7  5 
 59 Amelia Howard                11 Idaho Das             28.52  -0.7  2 
 60 Nyla Watson                  09 Fellowshi             28.57  -0.3  1 
 -- Alexandria Edison            07 Illinois                 DQ  -0.1  4  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ramiah Elliott               07 Indiana S             24.41Q -1.4  1 
  2 Aujane Luckey                15 Los Angel             24.61Q -1.4  2 
  3 Kaylen Fletcher              15 Valley Un             24.67Q -0.7  3 
  4 Kalani Vreen                 04 14-Unatta             24.62Q -1.4  1 
  5 Kaylyn Brown                 16 Purpose D             24.76Q -0.7  3  24.755
  6 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       04 Atl Zoom              24.84Q -1.4  2 
  7 JaMeesia Ford                16 Fayettevi             24.64q -1.4  1 
  8 Ashley Thomas                03 Owings Mi             24.76q -0.7  3  24.759
  9 Nia Wilson                   04 Jackrabbi             25.04  -1.4  2 
 10 Serena Tate                  04 Mark Trai             25.17  -1.4  1 
 11 Ella Cooper                  03 Owings Mi             25.22  -1.4  2 
 12 Trinity Henderson            10 48-Unatta             25.32  -1.4  1 
 13 Jordyn Parker                04 Track Geo             25.50  -1.4  1 
 14 Laila Campbell               03 Maryland              25.61  -1.4  2 
 15 Hannah Gadpaille             01 Velocity              25.63  -0.7  3 
 16 Haley Tate                   12 Track Hou             25.70  -1.4  2 
 17 Isaani Johnson               06 B.A.S.I.C             25.77  -1.4  2 
 18 Alyssa Tate                  12 Track Hou             25.94  -0.7  3 
 19 Kamaya Johnson               05 Westside              25.97  -0.7  3 
 20 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill          03 Global Tr             26.42  -0.7  3 
 21 Abigail Thomas               16 Charlotte             26.43  -1.4  2 
 -- Mirai Bernard                Mvp League                  DQ  -1.4  1  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramiah Elliott               07 Indiana S             23.84   0.3 
  2 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson       04 Atl Zoom              24.19   0.3 
  3 Kaylen Fletcher              15 Valley Un             24.28   0.3 
  4 Aujane Luckey                15 Los Angel             24.43   0.3 
  5 Kaylyn Brown                 16 Purpose D             24.47   0.3 
  6 JaMeesia Ford                16 Fayettevi             24.57   0.3 
  7 Kalani Vreen                 04 14-Unatta             24.67   0.3 
  8 Ashley Thomas                03 Owings Mi             24.82   0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 JaMeesia Ford                16 Fayettevi             55.94q  3 
  2 Cha'iel Johnson              04 Miami Gar             56.13q  5 
  3 Amelliah Birdow              12 Cedar Hil             56.66q  6 
  4 Blake Olivier                12 Afterburn             56.87q  2 
  5 Eriyanna Reed                06 Team 4mul             56.88q  6 
  6 Gabriella Grissom            04 Drive Pha             56.99q  5 
  7 Ramiah Elliott               07 Indiana S             57.37q  1 
  8 Isis Grant                   04 Drive Pha             57.58q  4 
  9 Kaylee Bennett               03 Team Acce             57.72   4 
 10 Aujane Luckey                15 Los Angel             57.81   4 
 11 Takiya Henson                03 Owings Mi             57.96   7 
 12 Trinity Henderson            10 48-Unatta             58.32   8 
 13 Alexis Arnett                04 Quicksilv             58.35   3 
 14 Favour Ekeanyanwu            12 Destined              58.61   8 
 15 Olivia Iverson               15 Tachyon T             58.93   7  58.921
 16 Sydney Holden                15 Los Angel             58.93   5  58.930
 17 Lauren Tolbert               16 13-Unatta             58.97   2 
 18 Miniya Pinnix                02 Next Leve             59.00   8 
 19 Sadia Green                  15 Plyometri             59.11   6 
 20 Olivia Cosby                 06 TriCity Y             59.81   1 
 21 Mya Womack                   12 North Tex             59.95   1 
 22 Kayla Collins                03 Glenarden           1:00.05   5 
 23 Kamaya Johnson               05 Westside            1:00.06   3 
 24 Djassi Dean                  02 Willis/Ca           1:00.12   4 
 25 Zawadi Brown                 07 Zephyrs T           1:00.37   2 
 26 Odessa Zentz                 11 Helena Vi           1:00.62   7 
 27 Shawna Wilkinson             08 29-Unatta           1:00.73   1 
 28 Alexandria Edison            07 Illinois            1:01.03   8 
 29 Kilah Freelon                10 Nite Move           1:01.19   6 
 30 Anissa Moore                 01 06-Unatta           1:01.21   7 
 31 Brianna Beckham              06 Speed Cit           1:01.23   8 
 32 Alexandria Simmons           07 Warrior A           1:01.30   2 
 33 Bailey Pignatore             10 Colorado            1:01.54   5 
 34 Nevaeh Parker                02 Just Blaz           1:01.56   4 
 35 Alexandra Rumford            14 Umoja               1:01.64   3 
 36 Gabrielle Hightower          09 Kansas Ci           1:01.72   5 
 37 Brenasiaha Greene            05 Rdf Sagin           1:02.60   4 
 38 Jayden Hill                  13 Lake Oswe           1:02.67   1 
 39 Aliyah Comoza                13 Team Blac           1:02.71   1 
 40 Kyra Kusnierek               08 Real Trac           1:02.81   6 
 41 Niya Pelham                  16 13-Unatta           1:02.89   5 
 42 Celine Brown                 02 Plainfiel           1:02.94   6 
 43 Lucie Prettyman              11 Cheetahs            1:03.51   6 
 44 Bianca Staples               01 Mhc Track           1:04.17   7 
 45 Abigail Krzemien             11 Idaho Das           1:04.39   6 
 46 Laila Searcy                 09 Dashers T           1:04.89   8 
 47 Paige Turner                 05 Dayton Wo           1:07.03   5 
 48 Caroline Hill                09 Power Up            1:07.16   8 
 49 Juliana Britt                09 Power Up            1:09.43   7 
 -- Tylar Gallien                15 Valley Un                DQ   1  163.5
 -- Larissa Johnson              12 Afterburn                DQ   2  163.5
 -- Paris Auzenne                06 United So                DQ   4  163.5
 -- Cheyenne Wood                09 Southern                 DQ   2  163.5
 -- Serena Tate                  04 Mark Trai                DQ   8  163.5
 -- Asia Sloan                   05 The Villa                DQ   3  163.5
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramiah Elliott               07 Indiana S             54.62  
  2 JaMeesia Ford                16 Fayettevi             55.24  
  3 Blake Olivier                12 Afterburn             56.04  
  4 Cha'iel Johnson              04 Miami Gar             56.29  
  5 Gabriella Grissom            04 Drive Pha             56.81  
  6 Amelliah Birdow              12 Cedar Hil             56.85  
  7 Eriyanna Reed                06 Team 4mul             57.12  
  8 Isis Grant                   04 Drive Pha             57.51  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Wings TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cha'iel Johnson              04 Miami Gar           2:16.66q  2 
  2 Keilee Hall                  14 M.P. Stri           2:17.13q  1 
  3 Sasha Crawford               12 North Tex           2:17.51q  4 
  4 Sophia Gorriaran             01 Providenc           2:17.71q  5 
  5 Ella Borsheim                13 Federal W           2:17.76q  3 
  6 Gabriella Grissom            04 Drive Pha           2:17.98q  6 
  7 Sofia Abrego                 15 Plyometri           2:18.49q  5 
  8 Makayla Clark                09 Excelerat           2:18.99q  1 
  9 Alyvia Brown                 13 Cascade S           2:19.56   6 
 10 Eriyanna Reed                06 Team 4mul           2:19.75   5 
 11 Isis Grant                   04 Drive Pha           2:19.99   1 
 12 Juliette Salazar             01 New York            2:20.88   3 
 13 Peyton Ellis                 02 Hershey B           2:21.28   2 
 14 Lauren Tolbert               16 13-Unatta           2:21.30   5 
 15 Kaylee Bennett               03 Team Acce           2:21.71   3 
 16 Ava Hagwell                  13 Cascade S           2:22.03   4 
 17 Corinn Brewer                02 Valley Sp           2:22.29   4 
 18 Lea Murphy                   12 Afterburn           2:23.85   4 
 19 Skye Chambers                04 Atl Zoom            2:24.08   3 
 20 Cleo Naranjo                 10 El Paso P           2:24.11   6 
 21 Odessa Zentz                 11 Helena Vi           2:26.70   6 
 22 Sydney Augmon                04 Jackrabbi           2:26.87   4 
 23 Shawna Wilkinson             08 29-Unatta           2:26.90   2 
 24 Anissa Moore                 01 06-Unatta           2:27.19   1 
 25 Kyra Kusnierek               08 Real Trac           2:27.35   2 
 26 Miniya Pinnix                02 Next Leve           2:27.70   6 
 27 Daphne Murray                07 Windy Cit           2:28.51   6 
 28 Lily Bachl                   15 39-Unatta           2:28.55   2 
 29 Maya Bowens                  15 Valley Un           2:28.57   2 
 30 Ar Briel Scott               16 Run U Xpr           2:28.81   1 
 31 Faylinn Berkowitz            14 38-Unatta           2:29.26   2 
 32 Iris Terwilliger             16 Fayettevi           2:29.46   1 
 33 Malia Leupold                15 San Diego           2:29.47   3 
 34 Jiana Stewartburgess         06 River Cit           2:29.55   6 
 35 Kaitlin Seigle               14 Los Gatos           2:29.61   3 
 36 Ally McCarthy                01 Nutmeg St           2:30.00   1 
 37 Isabella Shertzer            02 Lancaster           2:30.10   6 
 38 Rafaela Putnam               14 Los Gatos           2:30.54   1 
 39 Riley Crews                  11 Mountain            2:30.59   4 
 40 Elsa Spoor                   02 WolfPack            2:30.79   5 
 41 Mary Morgan                  09 Triple Th           2:31.19   5 
 42 Lauren Kazaroff              10 Arizona C           2:31.46   5 
 43 Abigail Krzemien             11 Idaho Das           2:31.66   3 
 44 Taegan Kelsey Bey            13 Step ur G           2:31.76   3 
 45 Jade Neal                    05 Redbaron            2:32.24   3 
 46 Addy Pitts                   12 Afterburn           2:32.30   5 
 47 Abigail Livingston           09 Triple Th           2:32.48   2 
 48 Zawadi Brown                 07 Zephyrs T           2:33.22   4 
 49 Laila Gaynor                 03 Owings Mi           2:33.57   4 
 50 Alana Simon                  06 United So           2:33.89   3 
 51 Madison Parham               03 Baltimore           2:34.85   3 
 52 Genelle Stephens             03 Glenarden           2:36.62   2 
 53 Rekha Krispin                05 Detroit C           2:37.36   1 
 54 Amryne Chilton               05 New World           2:39.93   4 
 55 Dailyna Hall                 06 TriCity Y           2:40.11   2 
 56 Rowan Shannon                16 CoolKidsR           2:43.02   1 
 57 Valeria Mas                  16 Fit 180 A           2:46.16   2 
 58 Tori King                    09 Dashers T           2:50.87   1 
 59 Tiana Novack                 08 Eagles Wi           2:54.94   4 
 -- Imuetiyan Ogbeide            12 Track Hou                DQ   5  163.5
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, Wings TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cha'iel Johnson              04 Miami Gar           2:10.26  
  2 Makayla Clark                09 Excelerat           2:10.61  
  3 Ella Borsheim                13 Federal W           2:13.14  
  4 Keilee Hall                  14 M.P. Stri           2:13.17  
  5 Sophia Gorriaran             01 Providenc           2:16.89  
  6 Gabriella Grissom            04 Drive Pha           2:17.39  
  7 Sasha Crawford               12 North Tex           2:17.69  
  8 Sofia Abrego                 15 Plyometri           2:19.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Makayla Clark                09 Excelerat           4:39.31Q  3 
  2 Cha'iel Johnson              04 Miami Gar           4:42.92Q  4 
  3 Ella Borsheim                13 Federal W           4:44.52Q  1 
  4 Sofia Abrego                 15 Plyometri           4:52.14Q  2 
  5 Alyvia Brown                 13 Cascade S           4:42.98Q  4 
  6 Camryn Wennersten            02 Racefaste           4:43.14Q  3 
  7 Berlyn Schutz                08 Lincoln Y           4:45.24Q  1 
  8 Juliette Salazar             01 New York            4:54.99Q  2 
  9 Vanessa Alder                16 Franklin            4:49.74q  1 
 10 Ava Hagwell                  13 Cascade S           4:49.84q  1 
 11 Amy Morefield                12 26-Unatta           4:55.23q  4 
 12 Cleo Naranjo                 10 El Paso P           4:56.22q  3 
 13 Bridget Gallagher            07 Northside           4:57.37   2 
 14 Keilee Hall                  14 M.P. Stri           4:58.34   4 
 15 Aleah Miller                 08 30-Unatta           5:00.00   1 
 16 Anavey Bolender              10 Huron Ath           5:00.77   2 
 17 Mary Morgan                  09 Triple Th           5:02.06   3 
 18 Lily Bachl                   15 39-Unatta           5:02.91   3 
 19 Daphne Murray                07 Windy Cit           5:04.47   4 
 20 Jannah Sheriff               14 Los Gatos           5:06.23   4 
 21 Lauren Tolbert               16 13-Unatta           5:06.99   2 
 22 Malia Leupold                15 San Diego           5:07.19   2 
 23 Sydney Paul                  15 44-Unatta           5:07.48   4 
 24 Lily Mourer                  10 Peak Perf           5:07.52   4 
 25 Jaelyn Miller                08 30-Unatta           5:08.13   4 
 26 Shallease Stafford           04 Adrenalin           5:09.05   1 
 27 Alice Groza                  13 Spokane M           5:09.26   2 
 28 Abigail Livingston           09 Triple Th           5:09.47   1 
 29 Ally McCarthy                01 Nutmeg St           5:10.69   1 
 30 Olivia Shattuck              02 Racefaste           5:11.20   2 
 31 Faylinn Berkowitz            14 38-Unatta           5:12.64   4 
 32 Olivia Christmas             12 Mach 1 TC           5:16.61   3 
 33 Kyana Cezalien               04 Blazing S           5:16.92   2 
 34 Ella Johnson                 10 Glenwood            5:17.25   3 
 35 Emma Elsbury                 12 Afterburn           5:17.38   2 
 36 Gabriella Gallucci           16 Carolina            5:17.54   4 
 37 Mahina Hagans                03 Dale City           5:19.41   1 
 38 Iris Terwilliger             16 Fayettevi           5:19.42   2 
 39 Madelyn Gomez                04 The Storm           5:19.74   1 
 40 Sydney Augmon                04 Jackrabbi           5:21.29   3 
 41 Ashlynn Roy                  06 15-Unatta           5:23.23   3 
 42 Jade Neal                    05 Redbaron            5:24.35   1 
 43 Riley Crews                  11 Mountain            5:26.49   3 
 44 McKenzi Popper               12 South Aus           5:27.53   4 
 45 Mya Baker                    03 Glouceste           5:27.69   4 
 46 Mariah Huston                05 Dayton Wo           5:29.29   2 
 47 Abby Reutinger               16 Greensbor           5:29.37   3 
 48 Emelia Eriksson              09 Triple Th           5:42.34   2 
 49 Dailyna Hall                 06 TriCity Y           5:42.56   4 
 50 Kendall Harbison             06 Cullman C           5:54.87   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ella Borsheim                13 Federal W           4:39.43  
  2 Cha'iel Johnson              04 Miami Gar           4:41.23  
  3 Alyvia Brown                 13 Cascade S           4:42.77  
  4 Berlyn Schutz                08 Lincoln Y           4:44.54  
  5 Sofia Abrego                 15 Plyometri           4:47.13  
  6 Ava Hagwell                  13 Cascade S           4:47.33  
  7 Camryn Wennersten            02 Racefaste           4:49.67  
  8 Vanessa Alder                16 Franklin            4:49.72  
  9 Juliette Salazar             01 New York            4:49.86  
 10 Cleo Naranjo                 10 El Paso P           5:05.40  
 11 Amy Morefield                12 26-Unatta           5:10.62  
 -- Makayla Clark                09 Excelerat                DQ   170.18
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sofia Abrego                 15 Plyometri          10:15.58   2 
  2 Mary Morgan                  09 Triple Th          10:23.55   2 
  3 Berlyn Schutz                08 Lincoln Y          10:23.97   2 
  4 Juliette Salazar             01 New York           10:27.92   2 
  5 Annabella Veltcheva          04 14-Unatta          10:29.62   2 
  6 Bridget Gallagher            07 Northside          10:32.52   2 
  7 Camryn Wennersten            02 Racefaste          10:33.35   2 
  8 Amy Morefield                12 26-Unatta          10:35.62   2 
  9 Vanessa Alder                16 Franklin           10:40.08   2 
 10 Clara Heppner                04 Atlanta T          10:54.69   2 
 11 Ella Johnson                 10 Glenwood           10:57.55   2 
 12 Sydney Paul                  15 44-Unatta          11:00.14   2 
 13 Lily Mourer                  10 Peak Perf          11:02.61   1 
 14 Elizabeth Henderson          02 07-Unatta          11:05.16   2 
 15 Olivia Stiles                13 Cascade S          11:06.48   1 
 16 Olivia Shattuck              02 Racefaste          11:07.40   2 
 17 Lily Bachl                   15 39-Unatta          11:08.46   1 
 18 Leonela Lizarraga            10 Arizona E          11:13.98   1 
 19 Jannah Sheriff               14 Los Gatos          11:16.30   2 
 20 Emma Elsbury                 12 Afterburn          11:17.09   1 
 21 Noelle Junig                 08 Tri J Jet          11:17.44   2 
 22 Isabel Slippen               01 Westchest          11:18.37   1 
 23 Sophia Noriega               10 Arizona C          11:32.61   1 
 24 Reese Martin                 04 45-Unatta          11:34.64   2  
 25 Gabriella Gallucci           16 Carolina           11:36.78   2 
 26 Grace Reed                   14 Diablo Va          11:38.32   1 
 27 Abigail Livingston           09 Triple Th          11:38.65   2 
 28 Madeline Yancey              16 Triangle           11:41.87   1 
 29 Cooper Brotherton            03 10-Unatta          11:42.71   1 
 30 Laney Duncan                 16 Track Xpl          11:43.67   1 
 31 Leah Stephens                03 Bullseye           11:44.18   2 
 32 Hannah Moore                 07 16-Unatta          11:45.06   1 
 33 Madelyn Gomez                04 The Storm          11:49.51   2 
 34 Lauren Wimberly              16 Franklin           11:50.70   1 
 35 Mariah Huston                05 Dayton Wo          11:51.69   1 
 36 Michelle Huerta              15 Lightning          11:58.61   2 
 37 Angelina Pusateri            01 Castleton          12:02.75   1 
 38 Aijah Small                  12 Carment K          12:03.02   1 
 39 Emelia Eriksson              09 Triple Th          12:09.60   1 
 40 Christine Goh                12 Track Hou          12:18.22   1 
 41 Maya Ducker                  03 Usa-Ja             12:30.56   1 
 42 Isabelle Chan                14 Umoja              12:34.09   1 
 43 Sarah Love                   12 Central T          12:54.77   1 
 44 Ashlyn Kieschnick            Virginia Pri          13:32.55   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tairah Johnson               12 Texas Sto             14.35Q -0.2  2 
  2 Falon Spearman               Charlotte He             14.52Q  1.2  1 
  3 Joy Taiwo                    03 Ashburn E             14.58Q  3.2  6  14.571
  4 Akala Garrett                16 Purpose D             14.58Q -1.7  3  14.578
  5 Desirae Roberts              12 Texas Sto             14.62Q  1.5  7 
  6 Jessicka Woods               04 Boys & Gi             14.67Q  0.8  4 
  7 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta             14.75Q  1.1  5 
  8 Yahnari Lyons                04 Drive Pha             14.59Q  3.2  6 
  9 Paris Baker                  04 14-Unatta             14.91Q  1.5  7 
 10 Ar Briel Scott               16 Run U Xpr             14.98Q -0.2  2 
 11 Riley Newkirk                16 Platinum              15.05Q  1.1  5 
 12 Zion Rice                    04 Exchange              15.29Q -1.7  3 
 13 Reah Degraffenried           06 Speed Cit             15.30Q  1.2  1 
 14 Ana-Liese Torian             07 Warrior A             15.33Q  0.8  4 
 15 Shayana Tomasetti            14 Umoja                 15.18q -0.2  2 
 16 Milan Ford                   15 Pacific C             15.32q  1.2  1 
 17 Erin Starks                  05 Dayton Wo             15.37q  1.1  5 
 18 Ariel Richards               02 Eye Catch             15.42q  0.8  4 
 19 NyAsia Benton                02 Future St             15.47q  3.2  6  15.462
 20 Zaire Moore                  12 Tigers Yo             15.47q  1.5  7  15.466
 21 Sheyenne Nichols             03 Global Tr             15.48q  1.1  5 
 22 Ijeoma Eziri                 16 South Cha             15.56q  3.2  6 
 23 Cameron Walker               15 Pacific C             15.59q  1.5  7 
 24 Laci Johnson                 06 Youth Tra             15.64q -0.2  2 
 25 Nayeli Williams              08 Eagles Wi             15.71   3.2  6 
 26 Camryn Henderson             12 North Tex             15.78   0.8  4 
 27 Bethany Chan                 14 Umoja                 15.84   0.8  4 
 28 Amaliyah Smith               15 T.J. Stri             15.94   1.1  5 
 29 Eva Culbreath                06 D-Elite t             15.96  -0.2  2 
 30 Elizabeth Kim                13 Cascade S             15.99   1.2  1 
 31 Brianna Dixon                07 Vipers Tr             16.10   1.1  5 
 32 Emily McElmurry              11 31-Unatta             16.14  -1.7  3 
 33 Mariella Schweitzer          01 Wilton Ru             16.28   1.2  1 
 34 Jo Sees                      10 Valor Tra             16.30   3.2  6 
 35 Julia Plawiak                01 Notre Dam             16.36  -1.7  3 
 36 Abby Fush                    05 Michigan              16.38   3.2  6  16.372
 37 Joy Moorer                   10 Arizona T             16.38  -1.7  3  16.373
 38 Mia Vittori                  13 Thriller              16.38  -0.2  2  16.376
 39 NiZarya Eubanks              10 Arizona F             16.39   1.5  7 
 40 Janae Bowers                 06 Training              16.56   0.8  4 
 41 Kessiah Bemis                09 Power Up              16.61   1.5  7 
 42 Ka'Leah Mynster              08 N.O. Beng             16.65   1.2  1 
 43 Ryleigh Marks                02 Trojan Tr             16.68  -0.2  2 
 44 J'Naya Vaughan               03 East End              16.73  -1.7  3 
 45 Kelani Guyton                14 Oakland P             16.78   1.1  5  16.773
 46 Grace Adeyeye                01 New York              16.78   0.8  4  16.774
 47 Anna Barr                    07 Vipers Tr             17.01   3.2  6 
 48 Alani Williams               15 Las Vegas             17.05   1.2  1  17.046
 48 Marissa Saunders             05 Greater T             17.05   1.5  7  17.046
 50 Simone Wrathall              11 Cheetahs              17.61   1.1  5 
 51 Kyndall Hicks                09 Jenks Ame             18.50  -0.2  2 
 52 Malaysha Williams            14 Oakland P             26.56  -1.7  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Falon Spearman               Charlotte He             14.05Q  1.3  2 
  2 Akala Garrett                16 Purpose D             14.08Q  1.6  3 
  3 Tairah Johnson               12 Texas Sto             14.42Q  1.5  1 
  4 Desirae Roberts              12 Texas Sto             14.48Q  1.3  2 
  5 Paris Baker                  04 14-Unatta             14.51Q  1.6  3 
  6 Jessicka Woods               04 Boys & Gi             14.56Q  1.5  1 
  7 Ar Briel Scott               16 Run U Xpr             14.71q  1.6  3 
  8 Riley Newkirk                16 Platinum              14.76q  1.3  2 
  9 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta             14.77   1.5  1 
 10 Reah Degraffenried           06 Speed Cit             14.80   1.5  1 
 11 Zaire Moore                  12 Tigers Yo             14.93   1.3  2 
 12 Shayana Tomasetti            14 Umoja                 14.97   1.6  3 
 13 Ana-Liese Torian             07 Warrior A             15.01   1.3  2 
 14 Joy Taiwo                    03 Ashburn E             15.05   1.6  3 
 15 Zion Rice                    04 Exchange              15.08   1.5  1 
 16 Cameron Walker               15 Pacific C             15.12   1.3  2 
 17 Erin Starks                  05 Dayton Wo             15.19   1.3  2 
 18 Sheyenne Nichols             03 Global Tr             15.21   1.6  3 
 19 Yahnari Lyons                04 Drive Pha             15.22   1.3  2 
 20 Ariel Richards               02 Eye Catch             15.24   1.5  1 
 21 Milan Ford                   15 Pacific C             15.34   1.6  3 
 22 Ijeoma Eziri                 16 South Cha             15.39   1.6  3 
 23 NyAsia Benton                02 Future St             15.53   1.5  1 
 24 Laci Johnson                 06 Youth Tra             15.89   1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Falon Spearman               Charlotte He             13.97   0.6 
  2 Akala Garrett                16 Purpose D             14.03   0.6 
  3 Tairah Johnson               12 Texas Sto             14.18   0.6 
  4 Paris Baker                  04 14-Unatta             14.46   0.6 
  5 Desirae Roberts              12 Texas Sto             14.51   0.6 
  6 Jessicka Woods               04 Boys & Gi             14.62   0.6 
  7 Ar Briel Scott               16 Run U Xpr             14.77   0.6 
  8 Riley Newkirk                16 Platinum              14.82   0.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akala Garrett                16 Purpose D             27.60q -0.2  2 
  2 Camryn Henderson             12 North Tex             27.82q +0.0  7 
  3 Jessicka Woods               04 Boys & Gi             27.87q +0.0  7 
  4 Tairah Johnson               12 Texas Sto             27.91q -0.6  1 
  5 Ar Briel Scott               16 Run U Xpr             28.26q  0.1  5 
  6 Paris Baker                  04 14-Unatta             28.33q +0.0  7 
  7 Aaliyah McCormick            15 Usa Rocke             28.35q -0.2  4 
  8 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta             28.38q  0.1  5 
  9 Cidney Fort                  16 Track Xpl             28.44  -0.8  3 
 10 Cameron Walker               15 Pacific C             28.47  -0.8  3 
 11 Tia Outlaw                   16 Track Xpl             28.55  -0.6  1 
 12 Desirae Roberts              12 Texas Sto             28.64  -0.8  3 
 13 Zion Rice                    04 Exchange              28.66  -0.2  2 
 14 Keilee Hall                  14 M.P. Stri             28.73  -0.2  4 
 15 Zaire Moore                  12 Tigers Yo             28.79  -0.2  2 
 16 Ijeoma Eziri                 16 South Cha             28.88   0.2  6 
 17 Shanise Staats               03 Owings Mi             29.03   0.2  6  29.023
 18 Reah Degraffenried           06 Speed Cit             29.03   0.2  6  29.027
 19 Jayda Lunsford               12 North Tex             29.06  -0.2  4 
 20 Trinity Marshall             04 Jackrabbi             29.07   0.1  5 
 21 Nacari Williams              04 Exchange              29.12   0.2  6 
 22 Sanaa Perry                  03 Glenarden             29.19   0.2  6 
 23 Shayana Tomasetti            14 Umoja                 29.25   0.1  5 
 24 Kilah Freelon                10 Nite Move             29.60  -0.6  1 
 25 Laci Johnson                 06 Youth Tra             29.70  -0.8  3 
 26 Alani Williams               15 Las Vegas             29.76  -0.2  4 
 27 Sheyenne Nichols             03 Global Tr             29.88  -0.2  2 
 28 Tori Daniels                 01 New York              29.94  +0.0  7 
 29 Kamaya Johnson               05 Westside              30.00   0.2  6 
 30 Emily McElmurry              11 31-Unatta             30.16  +0.0  7 
 31 Drycaea Berry                10 Arizona C             30.24  -0.6  1 
 32 Elizabeth Kim                13 Cascade S             30.33  -0.2  4 
 33 Kessiah Bemis                09 Power Up              30.55   0.1  5 
 34 Brianna Dixon                07 Vipers Tr             30.61  -0.6  1 
 35 Jo Sees                      10 Valor Tra             30.74  -0.6  1 
 36 Anna Barr                    07 Vipers Tr             30.75  -0.2  4 
 37 NyAsia Benton                02 Future St             30.81  -0.8  3 
 38 Joy Moorer                   10 Arizona T             30.84  -0.2  2 
 39 Mariella Schweitzer          01 Wilton Ru             30.96   0.1  5 
 40 Essence-Jade Springer        02 New Jerse             31.03  -0.8  3 
 41 Tania Harrison               05 Dayton Wo             31.17  -0.2  2 
 42 Marissa Saunders             05 Greater T             31.27  -0.2  2 
 43 Catherine Kreutzen           14 Team Onal             31.55  -0.8  3 
 44 Erin Henry                   07 Pacesette             32.27   0.1  5 
 45 Simone Wrathall              11 Cheetahs              32.97  +0.0  7 
 46 Aubrey Syryczuk              08 20-Unatta             33.22   0.2  6 
 47 Reyhan Davis                 05 Set The P             33.33  -0.2  4 
 48 Kyndall Hicks                09 Jenks Ame             33.54  +0.0  7 
 49 Madison Kratt                08 La Crosse             34.74  -0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Akala Garrett                16 Purpose D             26.83   1.1 
  2 Tairah Johnson               12 Texas Sto             27.43   1.1 
  3 Camryn Henderson             12 North Tex             27.64   1.1  27.632
  4 Paris Baker                  04 14-Unatta             27.64   1.1  27.634
  5 Jessicka Woods               04 Boys & Gi             27.91   1.1 
  6 Ar Briel Scott               16 Run U Xpr             28.39   1.1 
  7 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta             28.45   1.1 
  8 Aaliyah McCormick            15 Usa Rocke             28.52   1.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
                       S Williams, E Collins, D Lewis, C Black           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      47.48q  3 
     1) Kaylen Fletcher                 2) Ta'Ahjah Fann                  
     3) Kandace Bowens                  4) Nevaeh Williams                
  2 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                                47.71q  2 
     1) Tia Outlaw                      2) Nneka Udoye                    
     3) Jahzara Hart                    4) Cidney Fort                    
  3 16 Purpose Driven NC Elite Tra  'A'                   47.84q  5 
     1) Sanai' Forte                    2) Akala Garrett                  
     3) Alaya Gillespie                 4) Kaylyn Brown                   
  4 03 Owings Mills Track  'A'                            47.90q  6 
     1) Naiyae Evans                    2) Adrianna Thomas                
     3) Ella Cooper                     4) Ashley Thomas                  
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     48.02q  3 
     1) Brooke Coleman                  2) Angel Haynes                   
     3) Alyssa Tate                     4) Haley Tate                     
  6 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              48.26q  1 
     1) Aujane Luckey                   2) Zaniyah Hester                 
     3) Elle Jones                      4) Kylie Ross                     
  7 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                        48.41q  2 
     1) Ajanae Chatham                  2) Yahnari Lyons                  
     3) Destiny Johnson                 4) Tia Williams                   
  8 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   48.44q  4 
     1) Sydney Harris                   2) Nia Wilson                     
     3) Trinity Marshall                4) Raquel Grier                   
  9 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   48.90   5 
     1) Katelyn Kragrud                 2) Saniah Christian               
     3) Kylee Kragrud                   4) Tara Sommerville               
 10 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            48.94   1 
     1) Imari Johnson                   2) Jasmine Harmon                 
     3) Rasunek Tyler-Thompson          4) Scout Chambers                 
 11 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track  'A'                        49.06   4 
     1) Amelliah Birdow                 2) Trelondra Strong               
     3) Jn'Kyah Head                    4) Charidee Morgan                
 12 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                            49.33   4 
     1) Jasir Miller                    2) Blake Olivier                  
     3) Larissa Johnson                 4) Lea Murphy                     
 13 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    49.41   2 
     1) Kierra Teer                     2) Camryn Henderson               
     3) Jayda Lunsford                  4) Mya Womack                     
 14 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                               49.61   6 
     1) Sanaa Perry                     2) Jade Ofotan                    
     3) Mikaela Lyons                   4) Kayla Collins                  
 15 09 Kansas City Elite Competiti  'A'                   49.67   2 
     1) Essence Kendall                 2) Gabrielle Hightower            
     3) Todjai Ross                     4) Navi Washington                
 16 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                     49.87   3 
     1) Sienna Claiborne                2) Cameron Walker                 
     3) Milan Ford                      4) Kennadi Reed                   
 17 15 Valley United Track Club  'B'                      49.91   1 
     1) Maya Bowens                     2) Jasmin Dudley                  
     3) Zeniah Ellsworth                4) Tylar Gallien                  
 18 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                         49.95   5 
     1) Ne'Dira Williams                2) Ija Mumford                    
     3) Jada Tillery                    4) Jahqueen McClellan             
 19 08 Boys & Girls of Midlands  'A'                      50.25   4 
     1) Jamiah Patterson                2) Aaliyah Franklin               
     3) ShyAnne Mayhue                  4) Ashya Davis                    
 20 06 River Cities Track  'A'                            50.38   3 
     1) Marshayla Robison               2) Ta'Nyia Flowers                
     3) Aniyah Brown                    4) Jiana Stewartburgess           
 21 04 Elite Speed  'A'                                   50.39   5 
     1) Kyndall Sessom                  2) Syniah Sims                    
     3) Victoria Johnson                4) Jordan Wongus                  
 22 01 2c2w Athletic Academy  'A'                         50.62   3 
     1) Morgan Middleton                2) Olivia Miller                  
     3) Lauren Perkins                  4) Danielle Phillip               
 23 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            50.91   1 
     1) Moa Segerholt                   2) Ashley Patera                  
     3) Riley Patera                    4) Lilly Krisky                   
 24 16 Track Xplosion  'B'                                51.14   1 
     1) Stephanie Thomas                2) Anaya Harris                   
     3) Danielle Sanchez                4) Sanaa Roberts                  
 25 03 Charlotte Heat Track  'A'                          51.36   6 
     1) Victoria Teasley                2) Olicia Lucas                   
     3) Aniya Woodruff                  4) Falon Spearman                 
 26 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                               51.48   6 
     1) Sai Brookins-Fleming            2) Tyteanna Cobb                  
     3) Mackenzie McCray                4) Camaria Epperson               
 27 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                             51.51   5 
     1) Naomi Essilfie                  2) Janelle Marshall               
     3) Alanna Woolfolk                 4) Azar Fussell                   
 28 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                               51.65   3 
     1) Rachel Addo                     2) Ryan Bigelow                   
     3) Trinity Franklin                4) Leah Powell                    
 29 06 Fast and Furious Athletics  'A'                    51.69   1 
     1) Nyla Blackmon                   2) Melodie Hudson                 
     3) Alyssa Raymond                  4) Lakaya Whittier                
 30 14 Umoja  'A'                                         51.73   6 
     1) Alexandra Rumford               2) Shayana Tomasetti              
     3) Bethany Chan                    4) Kiara Dixon                    
 31 03 East End Lightning T&F Yout  'A'                   51.82   5 
     1) Janai Coleman                   2) Nirel Blake                    
     3) Shaniah Pope                    4) Shakira Conway                 
 32 02 Eye Catchers  'A'                                  51.87   6 
     1) Alisha Fofanah                  2) Ariel Richards                 
     3) Mikayla Lamin                   4) Josephine Kamara               
 33 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                     51.92   3 
     1) Olivia Zadvinskiy               2) Trinity Willis                 
     3) Aqueelah Williams               4) Eva Rice                       
 34 08 Eagles Wings  'A'                                  52.00   5 
     1) Lillianna Senaphanh             2) Andrea Crisp                   
     3) Tiana Novack                    4) Zoe Mulvihill                  
 35 05 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                        52.02   6 
     1) Kamaria Hughes                  2) Tania Harrison                 
     3) Emoni Saxton                    4) Sasha Hill                     
 36 06 D-Elite track club  'A'                            52.16   4 
     1) Anniyan Careathers              2) Princess Simmons               
     3) Destiny McAfee                  4) Zionne Williams                
 37 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi  'A'                   52.31   4 
     1) Samaii Hartley                  2) Nia Ervin                      
     3) Kymani Minor                    4) Asia Thomas                    
 38 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'                   52.38   2 
     1) Paris Auzenne                   2) Olivia Johnlouis               
     3) Daelyn Lake                     4) Sydney Malveaux                
 39 05 Rdf Saginaw Valley  'A'                            52.57   1 
     1) Themoria Coronado               2) Diamond Sanders                
     3) Jardian Carthan                 4) Brenasiaha Greene              
 40 06 Training Ground TC  'A'                            53.44   2 
     1) Aliyah Batten                   2) Janae Bowers                   
     3) Lyric Chatman                   4) Reghan Grimes                  
 41 13 Albina Roadrunners  'A'                            53.57   4 
     1) Naime Overton                   2) Aymehir Tucker                 
     3) Kyeese Hollands                 4) Reba Booze                     
 42 02 Trojan Track  'A'                                  53.65   5 
     1) Gabriella delPielago            2) Shelby Derkosh                 
     3) Ryleigh Marks                   4) Lauren Simpson                 
 43 01 Nutmeg Striders  'A'                               54.05   4 
     1) Elise Barricelli                2) Ally McCarthy                  
     3) Eva Houlihan                    4) Brianna Stuart                 
 44 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                 54.11   6 
     1) Makayla Peterson-Chambers       2) Martha Mundell                 
     3) Eternity Bellamy                4) Aiyana Rivera                  
 45 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi  'B'                 1:01.66   3 
     1) Amarianna Allen                 2) Brianna Allen                  
     3) Faithe Mobley                   4) Kayla Griffin                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
                       S Williams, E Collins, D Lewis, C Black           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                                47.45  
     1) Tia Outlaw                      2) Nneka Udoye                    
     3) Jahzara Hart                    4) Cidney Fort                    
  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   47.58  
     1) Sydney Harris                   2) Nia Wilson                     
     3) Trinity Marshall                4) Raquel Grier                   
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     47.63  
     1) Brooke Coleman                  2) Angel Haynes                   
     3) Alyssa Tate                     4) Haley Tate                     
  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      47.73  
     1) Kaylen Fletcher                 2) Ta'Ahjah Fann                  
     3) Kandace Bowens                  4) Nevaeh Williams                
  5 03 Owings Mills Track  'A'                            47.82  
     1) Naiyae Evans                    2) Sage Hinton                    
     3) Ella Cooper                     4) Ashley Thomas                  
  6 16 Purpose Driven NC Elite Tra  'A'                   48.14  
     1) Sanai' Forte                    2) Akala Garrett                  
     3) Alaya Gillespie                 4) Kaylyn Brown                   
  7 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              48.56  
     1) Aujane Luckey                   2) Zaniyah Hester                 
     3) Jasmin Fuh                      4) Kylie Ross                     
  8 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                        48.59  
     1) Ajanae Chatham                  2) Yahnari Lyons                  
     3) Destiny Johnson                 4) Tia Williams                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 16 Purpose Driven NC Elite Tra  'A'                 3:54.65q  3 
     1) Alaya Gillespie                 2) Kaylyn Brown                   
     3) Sanai' Forte                    4) Akala Garrett                  
  2 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            3:55.61q  3 
     1) Zaniyah Hester                  2) Sydney Holden                  
     3) Aujane Luckey                   4) Elle Jones                     
  3 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      3:55.79q  1 
     1) Dashana Morris                  2) Isis Grant                     
     3) Tia Williams                    4) Gabriella Grissom              
  4 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                          3:56.37q  2 
     1) Larissa Johnson                 2) Jasir Miller                   
     3) Lea Murphy                      4) Blake Olivier                  
  5 03 Owings Mills Track  'A'                          3:56.63q  4 
     1) Ella Cooper                     2) Laila Gaynor                   
     3) Takiya Henson                   4) Sage Hinton                    
  6 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:02.18q  5 
     1) Sanaa Perry                     2) Kayla Collins                  
     3) Mikaela Lyons                   4) Genelle Stephens               
  7 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track  'A'                      4:02.57q  4 
     1) Amelliah Birdow                 2) Talicia Fair                   
     3) Abrianna George                 4) Jn'Kyah Head                   
  8 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:03.58q  5 
     1) Maya Bowens                     2) Tylar Gallien                  
     3) Nedovia Matthews                4) Kaylen Fletcher                
  9 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   4:04.13   1 
     1) Imuetiyan Ogbeide               2) Alyssa Tate                    
     3) Brooke Coleman                  4) Haley Tate                     
 10 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:04.67   5 
     1) Sienna Claiborne                2) Kennadi Reed                   
     3) Mia Jamerson                    4) Milan Ford                     
 11 03 Charlotte Heat Track  'A'                        4:06.09   2 
     1) Aniya Woodruff                  2) Falon Spearman                 
     3) Victoria Teasley                4) Olicia Lucas                   
 12 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   4:06.82   2 
     1) Naysa Martin                    2) Hannah Garrou                  
     3) Angel Haynes                    4) Anaya Webster                  
 13 03 Dale City Lightning Track C  'A'                 4:07.57   4 
     1) Raven Evans                     2) Iyana Orneval                  
     3) Jordyn Evans                    4) Lena Gooden                    
 14 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  4:08.29   1 
     1) Mya Womack                      2) Sasha Crawford                 
     3) Jada Donahue                    4) Hali Hartman                   
 15 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                              4:09.09   4 
     1) Danielle Sanchez                2) Anaya Harris                   
     3) Jahzara Hart                    4) Nneka Udoye                    
 16 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           4:10.16   3 
     1) Briyel Brown                    2) Gianna Holness                 
     3) Janelle Marshall                4) Djassi Dean                    
 17 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 4:12.57   2 
     1) Janiya Daniel                   2) Taylor Edwards                 
     3) Morgan Brown                    4) Madison Wiggins                
 18 03 Owings Mills Track  'B'                          4:13.49   5 
     1) Kaylyn Johnson                  2) Evangel Oshegbo                
     3) Shanise Staats                  4) Kameran Stinson                
 19 15 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                           4:13.75   3 
     1) Sofia Abrego                    2) Kamea Hunter                   
     3) Sadia Green                     4) Janelle Wilson                 
 20 14 Umoja  'A'                                       4:14.97   3 
     1) Alexandra Rumford               2) Shayana Tomasetti              
     3) Kiara Dixon                     4) Bethany Chan                   
 21 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                               4:15.69   2 
     1) Alexa Lengle                    2) Riley Ebersole                 
     3) Patrice Forcey                  4) Aiyana Rivera                  
 22 03 East End Lightning T&F Yout  'A'                 4:21.79   1 
     1) Nirel Blake                     2) Janai Coleman                  
     3) Shakira Conway                  4) Shaniah Pope                   
 23 05 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                      4:23.19   2 
     1) Tania Harrison                  2) Erin Starks                    
     3) Paige Turner                    4) Emoni Saxton                   
 24 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 4:24.23   4 
     1) Katelyn Kragrud                 2) Kylee Kragrud                  
     3) Tara Sommerville                4) Drycaea Berry                  
 25 06 River Cities Track  'A'                          4:24.63   4 
     1) Aniyah Brown                    2) Ta'Nyia Flowers                
     3) Marshayla Robison               4) Jiana Stewartburgess           
 26 02 Trojan Track  'A'                                4:25.23   1 
     1) Gabriella delPielago            2) Ryleigh Marks                  
     3) Lauren Simpson                  4) Shelby Derkosh                 
 27 16 Run U Xpress  'A'                                4:26.20   3 
     1) Imari Deloatch                  2) Daye Talley                    
     3) Jasharia White                  4) Meaghan Miller                 
 28 08 Eagles Wings  'A'                                4:27.20   5 
     1) Nayeli Williams                 2) Zoe Mulvihill                  
     3) Tiana Novack                    4) Andrea Crisp                   
 29 07 Zephyrs Track  'A'                               4:28.26   5 
     1) Adriana Brunson                 2) Zawadi Brown                   
     3) Kennedi Stephenson              4) Chloe Dunigan                  
 30 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'                 4:29.86   4 
     1) Olivia Johnlouis                2) Paris Auzenne                  
     3) Sydney Malveaux                 4) Alana Simon                    
 31 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                   4:33.14   1 
     1) Olivia Zadvinskiy               2) Aqueelah Williams              
     3) Trinity Willis                  4) Ella Alvarez                   
 32 06 Training Ground TC  'A'                          4:33.38   5 
     1) Aliyah Batten                   2) Lyric Chatman                  
     3) Trinty Flemons                  4) Naysa Haywood                  
 33 02 Hershey Blaze  'B'                               4:34.11   3 
     1) Makayla Peterson-Chambers       2) Ashlyn Albright                
     3) Eternity Bellamy                4) Martha Mundell                 
 34 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                       4:34.22   2 
     1) Zaniyah King                    2) Da'Jah Sides Conrad            
     3) Ne'Dira Williams                4) Jahqueen McClellan             
 35 06 Natchitoches Recreational &  'A'                 4:38.21   5 
     1) Aaniyah Hardwell                2) Nyla Helaire                   
     3) Cherie Neal                     4) Cartina Reliford               
 36 14 Umoja  'B'                                       4:39.76   1 
     1) Sarah Nakhoda                   2) Maya Little                    
     3) Isabelle Chan                   4) Giulia Paulus                  
 37 06 Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'                 4:42.07   4 
     1) Zion Allen                      2) Taylor Arnold                  
     3) Laci Johnson                    4) Imani Waller                   
 38 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:43.10   3 
     1) Lauren McHugh                   2) Sabrina Chun                   
     3) Rachel Jin                      4) Catherine Knopp                
 39 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi  'A'                 4:54.76   2 
     1) Brianna Allen                   2) Amarianna Allen                
     3) Nia Ervin                       4) Kymani Minor                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 16 Purpose Driven NC Elite Tra  'A'                 3:49.18  
     1) Alaya Gillespie                 2) Kaylyn Brown                   
     3) Sanai' Forte                    4) Akala Garrett                  
  2 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      3:49.83  
     1) Dashana Morris                  2) Isis Grant                     
     3) Tia Williams                    4) Gabriella Grissom              
  3 03 Owings Mills Track  'A'                          3:50.12  
     1) Ella Cooper                     2) Laila Gaynor                   
     3) Takiya Henson                   4) Sage Hinton                    
  4 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                          3:52.13  
     1) Larissa Johnson                 2) Jasir Miller                   
     3) Lea Murphy                      4) Blake Olivier                  
  5 15 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            3:52.38  
     1) Zaniyah Hester                  2) Sydney Holden                  
     3) Aujane Luckey                   4) Elle Jones                     
  6 12 Cedar Hill Blaze Track  'A'                      3:59.55  
     1) Amelliah Birdow                 2) Charidee Morgan                
     3) Trelondra Strong                4) Jn'Kyah Head                   
  7 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:00.19  
     1) Sanaa Perry                     2) Kayla Collins                  
     3) Mikaela Lyons                   4) Genelle Stephens               
  8 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:02.06  
     1) Maya Bowens                     2) Tylar Gallien                  
     3) Nedovia Matthews                4) Morgan Quinn                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      9:41.36   1 
     1) Dashana Morris                  2) Gabriella Grissom              
     3) Anaya Williams                  4) Isis Grant                     
  2 14 Los Gatos  'A'                                   9:51.06   1 
     1) Rafaela Putnam                  2) Kaitlin Seigle                 
     3) Jannah Sheriff                  4) Christel Elkins                
  3 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                          9:51.89   1 
     1) Blake Olivier                   2) Lea Murphy                     
     3) Taylor Tagliarino               4) Addy Pitts                     
  4 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                  10:01.64   1 
     1) Naysa Martin                    2) Imuetiyan Ogbeide              
     3) Christine Goh                   4) Leyla Mejia                    
  5 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                              10:14.00   1 
     1) Ashlyn Albright                 2) Peyton Ellis                   
     3) Kadia Stover                    4) Sydney Werner                  
  6 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                  10:19.02   1 
     1) Mia Jamerson                    2) Sienna Claiborne               
     3) Ana Mirian Hernandez            4) Cassandra Santillano           
  7 02 Lancaster City  'A'                             10:25.07   1 
     1) Isabella Shertzer               2) Kamyah Wright                  
     3) Paloma Bolt                     4) Kamiah Wright                  
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                  10:31.18   1 
     1) Olivia Granderson               2) K'Ce Johnson                   
     3) Aaliyah Maldonado               4) Hannah Garrou                  
  9 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                            10:34.89   1 
     1) Genelle Stephens                2) Maya Gardner                   
     3) Trinity Bumbry                  4) Tannis Thornton-Fillyaw        
 10 09 Triple Threat Racing  'A'                       10:35.85   2 
     1) Abigail Livingston              2) Mia Loafman                    
     3) Mary Morgan                     4) Emelia Eriksson                
 11 14 Woodside Wildebeests  'A'                       10:39.38   2 
     1) Lucy Paynter                    2) Maggie Sena                    
     3) Anna Fawcett                    4) Colleen Lucey                  
 12 03 Dale City Lightning Track C  'A'                10:40.25   1 
     1) Mahina Hagans                   2) Maya Dabney                    
     3) Iyana Orneval                   4) Jordyn Evans                   
 13 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                     10:53.49   1 
     1) Cassidy Davis                   2) Carina Edwards                 
     3) Cameilla Huggins                4) Rosa Huggins                   
 14 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'C'                  11:03.58   2 
     1) Kynadee Florence                2) Anaya Webster                  
     3) Mia Chandler                    4) Abigail West                   
 15 14 Umoja  'A'                                      11:03.59   2 
     1) Alexandra Rumford               2) Sarah Nakhoda                  
     3) Isabelle Chan                   4) Maya Little                    
 16 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                             11:04.41   1 
     1) Danielle Sanchez                2) Anaya Harris                   
     3) Justine Sanchez                 4) Laney Duncan                   
 17 16 Greensboro Pacesetters Trac  'A'                11:21.39   2 
     1) Addison Kornegay                2) Carolyn Davis                  
     3) Abby Reutinger                  4) Lucia Gandhi                   
 18 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                        11:31.01   2 
     1) Lola Blah                       2) Christine Hiraldo              
     3) Angelique Richardson            4) Angel White                    
 19 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                            11:33.20   2 
     1) Lauren McHugh                   2) Catherine Knopp                
     3) Rachel Jin                      4) Sabrina Chun                   
 20 13 JC Spirit Multi Event  'A'                      13:06.04   2 
     1) Hannah Heidt                    2) Eliot Moore                    
     3) Eboni Zehner                    4) Ellianna Starr                 
 21 04 Darlington Track Club  'A'                      14:19.90   2 
     1) Katee Wirhousky                 2) Alexyss Close                  
     3) Malena Harrell                  4) Ava Wirhousky                  
 -- 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                           DNF   2 
     1) Zaniyah King                    2) Da'Jah Sides Conrad            
     3) Ne'Dira Williams                4) Jahqueen McClellan             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 1.77m  7/29/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Gates                   13 Salem Tra             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Anna Lervick                 08 Park Flye             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Isabella Chilcutt            14 38-Unatta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Selah Dungey                 01 MySprintC            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Cameron Marshall             03 Bullseye             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Brooklyn Ptacek              09 Kansas Fl            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kayla Collins                03 Glenarden            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kamille Cunningham           04 Florence             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jazmine Williamson           16 13-Unatta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Essence Kendall              09 Kansas Ci            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Alana Simon                  06 United So            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Alanna Woolfolk              02 Willis/Ca            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Elsa Spoor                   02 WolfPack             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Paige Platt                  10 Flight Cl            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Sanaa Perry                  03 Glenarden            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Christian Bryant             03 FireStorm             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Kira Taylor                  04 Kennworth             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Bianca Staples               01 Mhc Track             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 Trinity Williams             04 45-Unatta            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Rylee Gorrell                02 Wolf Cree            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 21 Alyssa Peoples               08 Apollo Tr            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 22 NiZarya Eubanks              10 Arizona F            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Zharia Taylor                15 Imani Spe            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Saige Wilt                   02 Hershey B            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 25 Alison Calvin-Stupfel        13 Salem Tra            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Emily Fields                 08 20-Unatta            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Brianna Dixon                07 Vipers Tr            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Parker Harrell               08 29-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 28 Johrdyn Tarpeh               04 Major Imp             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 30 Todjai Ross                  09 Kansas Ci            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 30 Logan Todorovich             11 Helena Vi            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 32 Jasmine Hampton              04 45-Unatta            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 32 Sy'Riaha Bailey              04 Peak Perf            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 34 Leila Champion               14 Diablo Va            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 35 Alijahnae Smith-Coleman      15 Team Hurr             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 35 Rosie Bultman                14 38-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 37 Erin Henry                   07 Pacesette            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 37 Cameilla Huggins             12 Northwest            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 37 Patience Lewis               12 Texas Sto            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 37 Odessa Zentz                 11 Helena Vi            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 37 Marah Reames                 05 The Speed            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 37 Naomi Sachs                  14 Steel Gaz            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 43 Eva Culbreath                06 D-Elite t            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 44 Laniyah Henderson            01 Capital C            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 44 Djassi Dean                  02 Willis/Ca            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 44 Kyla Crumpler                16 Durham St            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 47 Lesley Townsend              14 Falcon Tr            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 48 Aniya Outley                 15 Bay Citie             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 48 Corrie McLaughlin            16 Carolina              1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 50 Grace Adeyeye                01 New York             J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 51 Kaley Underwood              05 Northwest            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 52 J'Naya Vaughan               03 East End             J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 53 Amadi Weser                  15 Team D1 E             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 54 Karissa Clawson              07 Rochelle             J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXX 
 54 Ella Hobbs                   16 Fast Athl            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXX 
 56 Kendall Duncan               05 Westside             J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mikaela Curtis               12 25-Unatta                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Chazmin Johnson              16 Charlotte                NH            
     1.30 1.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Elena McCrum                 12 San Anton                NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Neiders              13 Northwest             3.25m   10-08.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brooklyn Marcee              12 Club Vaul            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hannah Togami                04 Mt. Pleas             3.10m   10-02.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Megan Kelleghan              10 Above The            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brooke Corson                02 08-Unatta            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Corinn Brewer                02 Valley Sp             2.95m    9-08.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Kaci Andrus                  12 25-Unatta            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Megan Abels                  05 17-Unatta             2.80m    9-02.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Victoria Harvey              05 WW Track             J2.80m    9-02.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hannah Riley                 16 13-Unatta            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sienna Moore                 01 Patriot P             2.65m    8-08.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Hana Moll                    13 Barron Pa            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Madeline Seifert             15 Chino Pum            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Savannah Stewart             12 Texas Pol            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Jordan Reaves                06 Peak Athl            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Madison Phillips             04 Pole Vaul            J2.65m    8-08.25 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Amanda Moll                  13 Barron Pa             2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Sophia Kowalski              12 The Woodl             2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 Tsomo Obrien                 10 32-Unatta            J2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Sonia Katahdin               13 Mustang T            J2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Riley Jones                  04 45-Unatta            J2.50m    8-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Chelsey Damrath              05 Spottsvil             2.35m    7-08.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Lilly Corley                 04 Mt. Pleas             2.20m    7-02.50 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Lillian McGrath              06 Rocket Sp             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 2.05 2.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Alexis Wachowski             15 Chino Pum             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 25 Gabbi Zeilenga               07 Indiana S             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 25 Isabella Lieberg             15 Arcadia D             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 2.05 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone / Tracee Thomas, Humble, TX   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tairah Johnson               12 Texas Sto             5.56m   1.4  18-03.00 
     4.98m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 5.16m(1.6) 5.30m(-2.0) 5.56m(1.4) 5.42m(0.6)
  2 Ija Mumford                  16 Tri-City              5.49m   0.8  18-00.25 
     5.34m(-2.4) FOUL      5.40m(0.1) FOUL      5.49m(0.8) FOUL(0.9)
  3 Naiyae Evans                 03 Owings Mi             5.38m  -0.3  17-08.00 
     5.29m(-0.4) 5.19m(0.7) 5.38m(-0.3) 5.17m(0.3) 5.38m(2.9) 5.22m(0.6)
  4 Madyson Wilson               04 Atlanta S             5.32m   0.6  17-05.50 
     4.65m(0.2) 5.31m(0.9) 5.16m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) 5.32m(0.6) 5.14m(1.1)
  5 Aliza Welker                 07 1ne Motio             5.31m   1.0  17-05.25 
     5.06m(1.7) 5.25m(0.8) 5.18m(0.2) 5.24m(-0.5) 5.24m(2.5) 5.31m(1.0)
  6 Reagan Schwartz              03 Firebirds             5.30m  -0.5  17-04.75 
     5.11m(1.9) 5.30m(-0.5) 5.22m(0.5) 5.19m(-0.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.4)
  7 Essence Kendall              09 Kansas Ci             5.20m   1.9  17-00.75 
     5.09m(0.6) 5.20m(1.9) 5.11m(0.8) 5.07m(-0.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.0)
  8 Trinity Williams             04 45-Unatta            J5.20m   1.2  17-00.75 
     4.86m(-2.1) 5.20m(1.2) 4.94m(-0.2) 4.94m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.07m(0.9)
  9 Eve Divinity                 15 33-Unatta             5.14m   0.6  16-10.50 
     4.95m(-0.4) 5.14m(0.6) 5.04m(-0.1)           
 10 Jayda Lunsford               12 North Tex             5.13m   0.6  16-10.00 
     4.87m(1.1) FOUL      5.13m(0.6)           
 11 Camryn Henderson             12 North Tex             5.12m   0.6  16-09.75 
     5.03m(-0.7) 5.12m(0.6) FOUL(0.4)           
 12 Milan Patterson              05 Pacesette             5.09m   1.8  16-08.50 
     5.09m(1.8) 4.66m(1.5) 4.44m(0.8)           
 13 Rebecca Anderson             12 North Tex             5.08m   2.7  16-08.00 
     FOUL      5.08m(2.7) 4.92m(+0.0)           
 14 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta             5.04m  -0.4  16-06.50 
     5.04m(-0.4) 4.86m(0.7) 4.93m(1.4)           
 15 Makayla Clark                09 Excelerat             5.03m   0.5  16-06.00 
     4.82m(-2.3) 4.80m(1.5) 5.03m(0.5)           
 16 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill          03 Global Tr             4.99m   2.1  16-04.50 
     4.99m(2.1) 4.82m(1.6) 4.89m(-2.3)           
 17 Maasai Thornton              13 Rainier B             4.97m   1.2  16-03.75 
     4.57m(1.5) 4.77m(0.8) 4.97m(1.2)           
 18 Aaliyah Franklin             08 Boys & Gi             4.89m   2.0  16-00.50 
     4.89m(2.0) 4.65m(1.2) 4.71m(0.6)           
 19 Brianne Salomao              01 02-Unatta            J4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     FOUL      4.61m(1.5) 4.89m(+0.0)           
 20 Naomi Sachs                  14 Steel Gaz             4.88m   1.3  16-00.25 
     4.88m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 21 Corrie McLaughlin            16 Carolina              4.86m   1.0  15-11.50 
     4.86m(1.0) 4.67m(1.2) 4.55m(0.4)           
 22 Jazmine Williamson           16 13-Unatta             4.83m   2.0  15-10.25 
     4.75m(1.1) 4.75m(0.7) 4.83m(2.0)           
 23 Savannah Goodwin             16 NC Speed              4.82m  -1.3  15-09.75 
     4.46m(1.7) 4.38m(-0.9) 4.82m(-1.3)           
 24 Ava Alexander                02 West Ches            J4.82m   1.0  15-09.75 
     4.82m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25 Jada Gatlin                  15 Dream Tea             4.78m   1.5  15-08.25 
     4.62m(0.6) 4.52m(1.7) 4.78m(1.5)           
 26 Makalah Smalls McCray        02 Next Leve             4.73m   1.5  15-06.25 
     4.39m(1.3) 4.33m(0.1) 4.73m(1.5)           
 27 Mariella Schweitzer          01 Wilton Ru             4.72m  -2.2  15-06.00 
     4.70m(2.1) 4.72m(-2.2) 3.33m(0.4)           
 28 Todjai Ross                  09 Kansas Ci             4.70m   0.5  15-05.00 
     4.70m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) 4.70m(0.5)         
 29 Symone Adams                 10 FK Elite             J4.70m  -1.3  15-05.00 
     4.61m(-0.6) 4.53m(1.4) 4.70m(-1.3)           
 30 Nataiah Dutrieuille          02 Next Leve             4.69m   1.1  15-04.75 
     4.69m(1.1) 4.40m(0.5) 4.11m(-0.9)           
 31 NiZarya Eubanks              10 Arizona F             4.68m   0.5  15-04.25 
     FOUL      4.68m(0.5) 4.65m(-0.2)           
 32 Nedovia Matthews             15 Valley Un            J4.68m   1.3  15-04.25 
     4.45m(-2.3) FOUL      4.68m(1.3)           
 33 Nayeli Williams              08 Eagles Wi             4.66m   1.2  15-03.50 
     4.44m(-0.8) 4.66m(1.2) FOUL(0.2)           
 34 Chase Sullivan               15 Team D1 E            J4.66m   0.4  15-03.50 
     FOUL      4.43m(-0.1) 4.66m(0.4)           
 35 Rosie Bultman                14 38-Unatta             4.65m   3.6  15-03.25 
     FOUL      4.57m(-1.2) 4.65m(3.6)           
 36 Sarah Schneider              05 18-Unatta             4.64m   1.1  15-02.75 
     4.64m(1.1) 4.42m(2.1) 4.62m(0.3)           
 37 Celine Brown                 02 Plainfiel            J4.64m   2.1  15-02.75 
     4.47m(4.1) 4.64m(2.1) 4.61m(1.1)           
 38 India Alix                   12 Northwest             4.63m   1.9  15-02.25 
     FOUL      4.63m(1.9) FOUL                 
 39 Dailyna Hall                 06 TriCity Y             4.61m   1.8  15-01.50 
     4.61m(1.8) 4.23m(-2.2) 4.36m(-0.1)           
 40 Desairey Gray                03 12-Unatta             4.59m  -1.2  15-00.75 
     4.59m(-1.2) 4.41m(-0.2) FOUL                
 41 Sanai' Forte                 16 Purpose D             4.58m  -1.7  15-00.50 
     4.28m(0.9) 4.58m(-1.7) 4.21m(0.9)           
 42 Ana-Liese Torian             07 Warrior A             4.51m   0.8  14-09.75 
     3.96m(1.1) 4.01m(-0.4) 4.51m(0.8)           
 43 Gabrielle Hightower          09 Kansas Ci             4.47m   1.5  14-08.00 
     4.47m(1.3) 4.47m(1.5) 4.44m(2.1)           
 44 Jamie Willis                 06 24-Unatta            J4.47m  -1.7  14-08.00 
     4.33m(0.5) 4.47m(-1.7) 4.43m(1.3)           
 45 Makayla Dorvil               01 06-Unatta             4.43m   1.4  14-06.50 
     4.37m(1.9) 4.43m(1.4) 4.31m(0.9)           
 46 Parker Harrell               08 29-Unatta             4.42m   1.4  14-06.00 
     4.33m(1.9) 4.42m(1.4) 4.40m(0.5)           
 47 Kennah Shaffer               15 Santa Yne             4.39m   0.4  14-05.00 
     4.35m(1.7) 4.39m(0.4) 4.29m(0.7)           
 48 Destiny Johnson              04 Drive Pha            J4.39m   1.0  14-05.00 
     4.39m(1.0) 4.31m(0.8) 4.32m(0.6)           
 49 Alexandria Edison            07 Illinois             J4.39m   0.3  14-05.00 
     FOUL      4.39m(0.3) FOUL(0.8)           
 50 Aijalon Wilson               04 45-Unatta             4.38m   1.0  14-04.50 
     4.29m(0.1) 4.38m(1.0) 4.33m(-1.4)           
 51 Emily McElmurry              11 31-Unatta             4.36m   1.5  14-03.75 
     4.06m(1.0) 4.27m(-1.7) 4.36m(1.5)           
 52 Malaysha Williams            14 Oakland P             4.32m   1.5  14-02.25 
     4.32m(1.5) 4.16m(4.0) 3.51m(-0.5)           
 53 Mariah Huston                05 Dayton Wo             4.28m   0.2  14-00.50 
     4.21m(1.0) 4.19m(0.1) 4.28m(0.2)           
 54 Aniayah Joseph               10 El Paso W             4.25m   0.2  13-11.50 
     4.20m(0.9) FOUL      4.25m(0.2)           
 55 Joy Moorer                   10 Arizona T             4.21m   1.3  13-09.75 
     4.21m(1.3) 2.78m(-2.0) 4.15m(0.6)           
 56 Chase Hayes                  07 16-Unatta             4.03m   0.5  13-02.75 
     FOUL      3.79m(0.6) 4.03m(0.5)           
 57 Zhyan Mayes                  09 No Speed              3.80m   1.4  12-05.75 
     3.66m(2.3) 2.99m(0.4) 3.80m(1.4)           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, North TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ija Mumford                  16 Tri-City             11.46m   1.5  37-07.25 
     11.20m(-1.3) 11.12m(-0.8) 11.12m(2.9) 10.96m(-2.0) 11.34m(-0.6) 11.46m(1.5)
  2 Jada Gatlin                  15 Dream Tea            11.23m   0.4  36-10.25 
     10.81m(-0.1) 11.23m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Chase Sullivan               15 Team D1 E            10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
     10.52m(-1.7) 10.89m(1.0) 10.72m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.99m(-0.0)
  4 Zaili Gantt                  04 45-Unatta            10.94m   1.3  35-10.75 
     10.66m(-1.4) FOUL      10.94m(1.3) 10.23m(-1.4) 10.14m(-1.2) FOUL     
  5 Myla Tate                    12 Northwest            10.89m   0.4  35-08.75 
     10.75m(-0.6) 10.71m(0.7) FOUL      10.61m(-2.5) 10.67m(-1.3) 10.89m(0.4)
  6 Kilah Freelon                10 Nite Move            10.88m   2.5  35-08.50 
     9.95m(-2.0) 10.26m(-1.3) 10.79m(0.4) 10.13m(-1.0) 10.52m(-0.6) 10.88m(2.5)
  7 Emily McElmurry              11 31-Unatta            10.83m   1.8  35-06.50 
     10.19m(-0.1) 10.83m(1.8) FOUL      10.76m(-1.2) 10.39m(-0.5) 10.10m(2.2)
  8 NiZarya Eubanks              10 Arizona F            10.80m  -0.7  35-05.25 
     10.34m(-1.3) 10.76m(0.7) 10.64m(-1.0) 10.24m(-1.9) 10.80m(-0.7) 10.48m(2.4)
  9 Cassandra Atkins             13 Flying AJ            10.70m   1.8  35-01.25 
     FOUL      10.25m(-3.0) 10.70m(1.8)           
 10 Naiyae Evans                 03 Owings Mi            10.65m  -0.1  34-11.25 
     10.61m(-1.0) 10.65m(-0.1) 9.40m(0.6)           
 11 Jayda Lunsford               12 North Tex            10.64m  -0.1  34-11.00 
     10.64m(-0.1) 10.36m(-1.4) 10.12m(2.0)            
 12 Alexandria Kennedy           04 Tallahass            10.63m   0.4  34-10.50 
     10.06m(-0.8) 10.63m(0.4) 10.18m(+0.0)           
 13 Rebecca Anderson             12 North Tex            10.60m  -0.6  34-09.50 
     10.27m(-1.5) 10.40m(-0.7) 10.60m(-0.6)           
 14 Aniya Outley                 15 Bay Citie            10.58m  -2.0  34-08.50 
     10.25m(-1.6) 10.58m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.5)           
 15 Madison Minga-Perry          16 Next Leve            10.52m   0.3  34-06.25 
     10.21m(-1.5) 10.52m(0.3) 10.08m(-1.5)           
 16 Kelly Moran                  01 Sky's The            10.35m   0.7  33-11.50 
     FOUL      10.35m(0.7) 10.29m(-0.2)           
 17 Alexis Willis                16 Gjtc                 10.32m  -1.2  33-10.25 
     10.32m(-1.2) 10.18m(-0.4) 9.71m(1.1)           
 18 Kendall Rowland              16 Run U Xpr           J10.32m  -0.1  33-10.25 
     9.71m(-0.8) 10.32m(-0.1) 9.48m(-0.5)           
 19 ShyAnne Mayhue               08 Boys & Gi            10.31m  -0.3  33-10.00 
     10.31m(-0.3) 9.50m(0.6) 10.03m(-1.2)           
 20 India Alix                   12 Northwest            10.10m  -1.3  33-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.10m(-1.3)           
 21 Corinn Brewer                02 Valley Sp            10.07m  -1.9  33-00.50 
     10.07m(-1.9) 9.63m(-0.3) FOUL                 
 22 Salmata Gueye                03 Firebirds            10.04m  -0.3  32-11.25 
     9.72m(-1.3) 10.04m(-0.3) 9.93m(+0.0)           
 23 Kaeden Green                 01 01-Unatta             9.95m  -0.1  32-07.75 
     9.42m(0.8) 9.38m(0.3) 9.95m(-0.1)           
 24 Lillian McNaughton           08 40-Unatta             9.91m  -1.2  32-06.25 
     9.91m(-1.2) 9.69m(1.5) 9.79m(-1.6)           
 25 Josie Settle                 13 Flanagan              9.88m   NWI  32-05.00 
     9.62m(-0.1) 9.88m(-0.0) 9.62m(-1.3)           
 26 Ryleigh Marks                02 Trojan Tr             9.80m  -0.2  32-02.00 
     9.34m(-0.8) 9.18m(-0.1) 9.80m(-0.2)           
 27 Lelia McClough               04 Summervil             9.79m  -1.5  32-01.50 
     9.45m(-2.1) 9.79m(-1.5) 9.22m(-2.2)           
 28 Lily Hall                    02 Maximum V             9.78m  -1.1  32-01.00 
     9.78m(-1.1) 9.72m(2.2) 9.70m(-1.9)           
 29 Milan Ford                   15 Pacific C             9.76m  -0.1  32-00.25 
     9.76m(-0.1) FOUL      9.55m(-1.4)           
 30 Morgan Brown                 04 Sapphire              9.74m  -0.4  31-11.50 
     9.65m(-0.6) 9.51m(-2.2) 9.74m(-0.4)           
 31 Kamryn Debose                12 Texas Sto             9.61m  -0.2  31-06.50 
     9.29m(-0.6) 9.61m(-0.2) 9.56m(0.1)           
 32 Adrienne Usher               15 Pasadena              9.60m  -2.8  31-06.00 
     9.60m(-2.8) FOUL(-0.7) 9.52m(-1.3)           
 33 Bethany Chan                 14 Umoja                 9.50m  -1.9  31-02.00 
     9.50m(-1.9) 9.12m(0.7) FOUL(-1.1)           
 34 Aniya Madkin                 06 Clinton E             9.28m  -0.7  30-05.50 
     FOUL      9.28m(-0.7) 9.15m(-0.5)         
 35 Conswayla McNelley           06 Rocket Sp             9.26m   0.6  30-04.75 
     8.69m(-0.9) 9.26m(0.6) 8.17m(-1.8)           
 36 Breyana Jackson              16 13-Unatta             9.25m   1.2  30-04.25 
     FOUL      PASS      9.25m(1.2)           
 37 Margaret Ayivor              03 Full Spee             9.22m  -0.8  30-03.00 
     8.66m(-1.0) 9.09m(-2.0) 9.22m(-0.8)           
 38 Brianne Salomao              01 02-Unatta            J9.22m  -1.2  30-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.22m(-1.2)           
 39 Aubrey Syryczuk              08 20-Unatta             9.20m  -0.1  30-02.25 
     8.86m(-2.1) 9.20m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 40 Victoria Perales             10 Real Trai            J9.20m   1.2  30-02.25 
     8.73m(-1.5) 9.20m(1.2) 8.58m(-1.3)           
 41 Naomi Sachs                  14 Steel Gaz             8.81m  -1.3  28-11.00 
     8.81m(-1.3) FOUL      8.78m(-1.5)           
 42 Gabbi Zeilenga               07 Indiana S             8.60m  -1.6  28-02.75 
     8.60m(-1.6) 8.49m(1.6) 8.33m(-0.5)           
 43 Allyson Wright               01 Velocity              8.55m   1.8  28-00.75 
     8.49m(-0.9) 8.55m(1.8) 8.16m(-0.8)            
 44 Zaki'yah Wilson              03 Full Spee             8.39m  -0.9  27-06.50 
     FOUL      8.23m(2.4) 8.39m(-0.9)         
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 15.88m              Kennedy Blahnik / Susie Ray, Unattached    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faith Mitchell               12 25-Unatta            14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.31m  14.10m  14.45m  13.42m  13.96m  14.43m
  2 Laila Guy                    06 United So            14.33m   47-00.25 
      12.42m  13.47m  14.28m  14.33m  14.22m  13.27m
  3 Jewyl Newton                 13 Inner Cit            13.89m   45-07.00 
      12.70m  13.74m  13.89m  13.68m  FOUL  13.69m
  4 Kyeese Hollands              13 Albina Ro            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.38m  13.06m  13.46m  12.67m  12.82m  13.52m
  5 Cailyn Riley                 12 Texas Sto            13.50m   44-03.50 
      9.64m  11.80m  13.50m  12.11m  11.97m  10.77m
  6 Damoni Kelly                 04 Epitome              13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.78m  11.29m  13.24m  12.79m  13.06m  12.53m
  7 Melissa Aymil                02 07-Unatta            13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  13.17m  FOUL  13.13m  12.41m
  8 Alyssa Dismuke               06 City of B            13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.32m  12.73m  13.00m  11.74m  13.06m  12.68m
  9 Tyara Straka                 13 Team Evol            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  12.26m            
 10 Reghan Grimes                06 Training             12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.40m  11.25m  12.46m            
 11 Christianne Akintayo         04 Jackrabbi            12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  12.43m  12.32m            
 12 Galadriel Mellion            14 38-Unatta            12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.66m  12.37m  12.17m            
 13 Natalie Cunningham           13 Salem Tra            12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.90m  12.00m  11.60m            
 14 Sterling Glenn               10 42-Unatta            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  11.13m            
 15 McKynzie Mauney              16 13-Unatta            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.63m  11.84m  10.93m            
 16 Jala Auzenne                 14 East Palo            11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.21m  11.64m  FOUL            
 17 Olivia Campbell              07 21-Unatta            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.42m  11.63m  11.41m            
 18 Kimora Mclemore              14 Hercules             11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.17m  11.42m  11.55m            
 19 Destiny Faison               16 Track Xpl           J11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.05m  9.55m  11.55m            
 20 Treasure Brown               15 Los Angel            11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.90m  10.91m  11.20m            
 21 Kacie Rhodes                 12 Track Hou           J11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  10.72m            
 22 Avery Funk                   07 Indiana S            11.19m   36-08.50 
      9.44m  10.38m  11.19m            
 23 Kajsa Borrman                10 32-Unatta            11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.81m  11.10m  11.16m            
 24 Chase Sullivan               15 Team D1 E            11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.39m  10.87m  11.04m            
 25 Jayla Gilbert                04 Elite Str            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.79m  FOUL  10.99m            
 26 Sanai Phillips               16 Fayettevi            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.41m  10.37m  10.89m            
 27 Victoria Loya                10 El Paso W            10.88m   35-08.50 
      9.81m  10.33m  10.88m            
 28 Hailey Romero                02 New Jerse            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.35m  10.86m  10.61m            
 29 Imani Wiltshire              03 Mach 5 At            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  10.67m  10.20m            
 30 Sariyah Horne                14 M.P. Stri            10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.80m  10.43m  10.71m            
 31 Stephonie White              15 Crazy Spe            10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  10.32m  10.23m            
 32 Trinity Franklin             03 Glenarden            10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  10.05m            
 33 Sytieia Brown                03 Baltimore            10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.17m  9.99m  10.18m            
 34 Jasmine Hampton              04 45-Unatta            10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  10.16m  9.71m            
 35 Reina Allen                  07 Saints Tr            10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.22m  9.88m  10.10m            
 36 Madalyn Viger                08 Lincoln C           J10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.64m  9.50m            
 37 Jessica Manzueta             01 Notre Dam             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.57m  9.78m  9.91m            
 38 Jasmin Ali                   01 New Haven             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.30m  9.84m  9.80m            
 39 Jaydan Jackson               06 24-Unatta             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.63m  9.76m  9.81m            
 40 Ashley Cornathan             05 Hilliard              9.44m   30-11.75 
      8.36m  9.17m  9.44m            
 41 Essence Kendall              09 Kansas Ci             9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.26m  9.30m  FOUL            
 42 Brenden Adams                09 Kansas Ci             8.96m   29-04.75 
      7.92m  8.38m  8.96m            
 43 Naomi Woolfolk               03 Dale City             8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  8.67m  8.57m            
 44 Sharece Little               16 Tri-City              8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  8.41m  7.07m            
 45 Diamond Henderson            05 Cincinnat             8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.38m  8.68m  8.77m            
 46 Faithe Mobley                07 Hounds an             8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 Natrionna Jones              09 Dashers T             8.65m   28-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.65m            
 48 Lillian McNaughton           08 40-Unatta             5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m            
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galadriel Mellion            14 38-Unatta            35.65m     116-11 
      33.88m  34.15m  34.57m  32.28m  35.65m  33.96m
  2 Kajsa Borrman                10 32-Unatta            35.00m     114-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  32.72m  33.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sterling Glenn               10 42-Unatta            34.75m     114-00 
      34.75m  33.49m  28.74m  34.10m  31.69m  34.16m
  4 Laila Guy                    06 United So            34.68m     113-09 
      31.27m  34.68m  32.50m  33.13m  33.82m  31.31m
  5 Kyeese Hollands              13 Albina Ro            34.44m     113-00 
      34.44m  33.30m  33.96m  32.26m  31.27m  33.89m
  6 Jewyl Newton                 13 Inner Cit            33.57m     110-02 
      30.04m  33.57m  FOUL  26.47m  31.89m  31.23m
  7 Annie Karshner               05 17-Unatta            32.65m     107-01 
      31.65m  32.08m  32.65m  31.88m  32.11m  30.63m
  8 Sariyah Horne                14 M.P. Stri            32.61m     107-00 
      31.44m  FOUL  32.61m  31.53m  31.57m  31.06m
  9 Victoria Loya                10 El Paso W            32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  27.61m  30.18m            
 10 Melissa Aymil                02 07-Unatta            32.34m     106-01 
      29.38m  FOUL  32.34m            
 11 Olivia Campbell              07 21-Unatta            31.93m     104-09 
      31.93m  28.31m  FOUL            
 12 Tyara Straka                 13 Team Evol            30.10m      98-09 
      FOUL  30.10m  FOUL            
 13 Taylor Savage                06 24-Unatta            29.93m      98-02 
      29.83m  29.93m  29.38m            
 14 Jala Auzenne                 14 East Palo            29.63m      97-02 
      28.59m  29.63m  FOUL            
 15 Ravin Hood                   02 Csc Track            29.13m      95-07 
      FOUL  26.63m  29.13m            
 16 Kaitlyn Walker               06 Clinton E            28.71m      94-02 
      28.11m  26.45m  28.71m            
 17 Jaydan Jackson               06 24-Unatta            28.59m      93-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.59m            
 18 Aliyah Williams              06 09-Unatta            28.49m      93-06 
      28.49m  26.87m  27.23m            
 19 Damoni Kelly                 04 Epitome              28.09m      92-02 
      FOUL  25.96m  28.09m            
 20 Avery Funk                   07 Indiana S            27.81m      91-03 
      27.81m  23.00m  24.32m            
 21 Cailyn Riley                 12 Texas Sto            27.79m      91-02 
      25.13m  27.79m  FOUL            
 22 Hailey Romero                02 New Jerse            27.52m      90-03 
      26.26m  27.52m  25.94m            
 23 Sytieia Brown                03 Baltimore            27.40m      89-11 
      26.66m  26.75m  27.40m            
 24 Chase Sullivan               15 Team D1 E            26.96m      88-05 
      24.21m  26.53m  26.96m            
 25 Treasure Brown               15 Los Angel            26.92m      88-04 
      26.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Destiny Faison               16 Track Xpl            26.85m      88-01 
      FOUL  25.19m  26.85m            
 27 Jasmine Hampton              04 45-Unatta            26.28m      86-03 
      24.68m  25.19m  26.28m            
 28 Jasmin Ali                   01 New Haven            26.03m      85-05 
      26.03m  24.74m  24.95m            
 29 Allison Ramirez              08 29-Unatta            25.73m      84-05 
      FOUL  25.53m  25.73m            
 30 Camryn Massey                16 Gjtc                 25.59m      83-11 
      25.59m  FOUL  25.55m            
 31 Tarra Turnmire               07 16-Unatta            25.38m      83-03 
      25.38m  23.38m  24.01m            
 32 Jillian Frando               14 46-Unatta            25.24m      82-10 
      FOUL  25.24m  23.70m            
 33 Madeleine Seabolt            15 Eagles Wi           J25.24m      82-10 
      25.24m  FOUL  21.64m            
 34 Spencer Young                15 Los Angel            24.99m      82-00 
      24.99m  FOUL  23.29m            
 35 Madalyn Viger                08 Lincoln C            24.73m      81-02 
      FOUL  23.46m  24.73m            
 36 Trinity Franklin             03 Glenarden            24.69m      81-00 
      22.51m  24.69m  FOUL            
 37 Ashley Cornathan             05 Hilliard             24.66m      80-11 
      24.66m  24.34m  22.76m            
 38 Jamie Young                  03 Lazers Tr            24.31m      79-09 
      FOUL  19.45m  24.31m            
 39 Patricia Burleson            12 43-Unatta            24.18m      79-04 
      24.18m  22.61m  FOUL            
 40 Monet Smith                  04 Need 4 Sp            23.96m      78-07 
      23.96m  22.91m  FOUL            
 41 Naomi Woolfolk               03 Dale City            23.72m      77-10 
      23.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Kacie Rhodes                 12 Track Hou            22.89m      75-01 
      FOUL  22.89m  FOUL            
 43 Sidney Green                 05 Westside             22.83m      74-11 
      20.74m  22.83m  22.38m            
 44 Lillian McNaughton           08 40-Unatta            22.77m      74-08 
      22.77m  FOUL  19.55m            
 45 Savannah Stewart             12 Texas Pol            22.73m      74-07 
      20.86m  20.71m  22.73m            
 46 Daria Parham                 03 Lazers Tr            22.57m      74-00 
      21.25m  20.28m  22.57m            
 47 Kayla Buffolino              01 59-Unatta            21.92m      71-11 
      21.07m  19.62m  21.92m            
 48 Prizila Negrete              01 Notre Dam            21.20m      69-07 
      17.69m  21.16m  21.20m            
 49 Hailey Sackewitz             16 Fayettevi            20.27m      66-06 
      17.31m  19.56m  20.27m            
 50 Brenden Adams                09 Kansas Ci            19.61m      64-04 
      18.58m  19.61m  16.95m            
 51 Makayla Cronemeyer           09 Southern             19.26m      63-02 
      18.83m  19.26m  FOUL            
 52 Nakita Ingram                09 No Speed             13.05m      42-10 
      13.05m  FOUL  12.92m            
 -- Lauren Thomas                04 Broward E              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jasmine Mancilla             10 El Paso W              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McKynzie Mauney              16 13-Unatta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hailey Romero                02 New Jerse            38.45m     126-02 
      35.36m  35.92m  32.93m  37.43m  34.51m  38.45m
  2 Kyeese Hollands              13 Albina Ro            37.74m     123-10 
      33.28m  33.78m  37.74m  32.73m  30.24m  34.61m
  3 Lydia Seals                  06 09-Unatta            34.90m     114-06 
      33.57m  33.87m  34.90m  32.56m  34.72m  34.76m
  4 Jasmine Hampton              04 45-Unatta            34.22m     112-03 
      33.76m  32.15m  31.99m  32.87m  33.20m  34.22m
  5 Jewyl Newton                 13 Inner Cit            33.82m     110-11 
      31.92m  31.92m  31.45m  31.92m  33.82m  31.93m
  6 Dylan Wilson                 15 Los Angel            33.70m     110-07 
      32.29m  30.84m  32.13m  29.65m  33.70m  FOUL
  7 Spencer Young                15 Los Angel            31.57m     103-07 
      30.43m  18.68m  30.90m  31.57m  31.45m  30.50m
  8 Mable Mutumwa                04 Broward E            30.74m     100-10 
      28.77m  30.74m  28.40m  28.63m  25.66m  FOUL
  9 Paige Platt                  10 Flight Cl            29.50m      96-09 
      29.01m  28.91m  29.50m            
 10 Jasmine Mancilla             10 El Paso W            29.44m      96-07 
      29.44m  27.22m  26.38m            
 11 Rachel Schmitt               02 New Jerse            29.42m      96-06 
      25.67m  29.42m  28.89m            
 12 Ginger Arnold                04 Mt. Pleas            29.01m      95-02 
      24.32m  28.10m  29.01m            
 13 Melissa Viellette            02 New Jerse            28.49m      93-06 
      28.48m  26.39m  28.49m            
 14 Tyaja Thomas                 01 In Motion            28.48m      93-05 
      28.48m  26.91m  27.52m            
 15 Jayla Battle                 04 Legacy At            28.32m      92-11 
      FOUL  28.32m  25.02m            
 16 Avery Funk                   07 Indiana S            28.25m      92-08 
      23.10m  28.25m  24.76m            
 17 Sterling Glenn               10 42-Unatta            27.83m      91-04 
      26.23m  27.83m  26.85m            
 18 Jamie Young                  03 Lazers Tr            27.31m      89-07 
      26.64m  27.31m  22.62m            
 19 Jerzy Vinglish               02 Mountain             27.13m      89-00 
      24.54m  24.76m  27.13m            
 20 Sariyah Horne                14 M.P. Stri            27.09m      88-10 
      27.09m  26.00m  26.57m            
 21 Jessica Carney               01 02-Unatta           J27.09m      88-10 
      27.09m  24.78m  24.39m            
 22 Treasure Brown               15 Los Angel            26.98m      88-06 
      26.98m  24.76m  24.22m            
 23 Madeleine Seabolt            15 Eagles Wi            26.76m      87-09 
      24.78m  22.68m  26.76m            
 24 Olivia Campbell              07 21-Unatta            26.20m      85-11 
      25.89m  23.75m  26.20m            
 25 Audrey Friedman              Spearwerx               25.59m      83-11 
      20.44m  25.59m  21.52m            
 26 Aries Mendez                 10 El Paso W            25.41m      83-04 
      25.03m  24.56m  25.41m            
 27 Lilly Corley                 04 Mt. Pleas            25.08m      82-03 
      25.08m  24.95m  21.47m            
 28 Kathryn Doyle                15 Tachyon T            25.00m      82-00 
      21.89m  25.00m  22.78m            
 29 Ananda Marshall              01 In Motion            24.59m      80-08 
      24.21m  23.70m  24.59m            
 30 Alyssa Dismuke               06 City of B            24.26m      79-07 
      FOUL  24.26m  23.95m            
 31 Tabitha Harris               16 Island Gl            22.63m      74-03 
      19.57m  22.63m  22.31m            
 32 Kasee Sketoe                 06 Ultimate             22.47m      73-09 
      22.30m  22.47m  19.89m            
 33 Mia Ferow                    12 Katy Expr            22.41m      73-06 
      22.41m  19.88m  18.96m            
 34 Christina Jones              16 13-Unatta            22.26m      73-00 
      18.82m  18.21m  22.26m            
 35 Cailyn Riley                 12 Texas Sto            21.36m      70-01 
      20.89m  21.36m  FOUL            
 36 Destiny Faison               16 Track Xpl            21.34m      70-00 
      21.10m  21.34m  15.31m            
 37 Sidney Green                 05 Westside             21.10m      69-03 
      20.34m  21.10m  20.02m            
 38 Daria Parham                 03 Lazers Tr            21.02m      68-11 
      18.37m  17.35m  21.02m            
 39 Lauren Hamilton              Concord Rock            20.02m      65-08 
      19.68m  20.02m  19.29m            
 40 Kaena Riley                  03 Pwc Panth            19.99m      65-07 
      FOUL  19.65m  19.99m            
 41 Leah Guy                     06 United So            19.46m      63-10 
      19.46m  18.22m  FOUL            
 42 Cassidy Davis                12 Northwest            18.96m      62-02 
      18.34m  18.96m  17.28m            
 43 Morgan Banner                04 Florence             18.79m      61-08 
      18.79m  17.65m  18.77m            
 44 Lilah Causey                 12 Mainland             18.60m      61-00 
      18.60m  FOUL  18.10m            
 45 Avagrace Warner              12 Central T            18.59m      61-00 
      18.59m  18.34m  18.08m            
 46 Aliya Roberts                05 Northwest            18.06m      59-03 
      16.01m  18.06m  15.18m            
 47 Keira Dafnis                 07 Lake Vill            18.01m      59-01 
      14.73m  18.01m  12.80m            
 48 Jayla Dixon                  14 Umoja                15.59m      51-02 
      FOUL  15.59m  FOUL            
 49 Kieren Campbell              05 Southwest            15.11m      49-07 
      15.11m  13.41m  14.62m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corinn Brewer                02 Valley Sp           2:19.25   2    834
  2 Eva Bruce                    10 48-Unatta           2:24.98   1    757
  3 DeShanae Norman              13 37-Unatta           2:30.78   2    683
  4 Kyla Crumpler                16 Durham St           2:32.33   1    664
  5 Nayeli Williams              08 Eagles Wi           2:32.34   1    664
  6 Sanaa Perry                  03 Glenarden           2:33.81   2    646
  7 Sanai Phillips               16 Fayettevi           2:36.00   2    620
  8 Camryn Henderson             12 North Tex           2:38.88   2    586
  9 Milan Ford                   15 Pacific C           2:39.61   2    577
 10 Johrdyn Tarpeh               04 Major Imp           2:40.53   1    567
 11 Cameron Howard               14 38-Unatta           2:41.13   1    560
 12 Bethany Chan                 14 Umoja               2:41.19   2    559
 13 Angelica Vines               06 09-Unatta           2:41.40   2    557
 14 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta           2:43.43   2    534
 15 Ana-Liese Torian             07 Warrior A           2:44.80   2    519
 16 Adrienne Usher               15 Pasadena            2:44.83   2    519
 17 Grace Adeyeye                01 New York            2:49.26   1    471
 18 Kendall Duncan               05 Westside            2:52.50   1    438
 19 Patience Lewis               12 Texas Sto           2:54.21   2    421
 20 Kennedy Atkins               03 i5 Elite            2:55.81   1    405
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta             15.21  -0.1  5    814
  2 Ana-Liese Torian             07 Warrior A             15.66   0.4  4    756
  3 Patience Lewis               12 Texas Sto             15.74   0.2  3    746
  4 Camryn Henderson             12 North Tex             15.88   0.2  3    729
  5 Milan Ford                   15 Pacific C             15.90   0.4  2    727
  6 Angelica Vines               06 09-Unatta             15.93   0.4  2    723
  7 Sanaa Perry                  03 Glenarden             15.95   0.4  2    720
  8 DeShanae Norman              13 37-Unatta             16.06   0.2  3    707
  9 Sanai Phillips               16 Fayettevi             16.16   0.4  4    695
 10 Nayeli Williams              08 Eagles Wi             16.36  -0.1  5    671
 11 Bethany Chan                 14 Umoja                 16.57  -0.1  5    646
 12 Adrienne Usher               15 Pasadena              16.72   0.4  4    628
 13 Corinn Brewer                02 Valley Sp             16.74   1.2  6    626
 14 Grace Adeyeye                01 New York              16.99   0.2  3    598
 15 Kyla Crumpler                16 Durham St             17.24   1.2  1    570
 16 Johrdyn Tarpeh               04 Major Imp             17.92   1.2  6    497
 17 Kennedy Atkins               03 i5 Elite              18.02   1.2  1    486
 18 Cameron Howard               14 38-Unatta             18.46   0.4  4    442
 19 Eva Bruce                    10 48-Unatta             19.47   1.2  6    348
 20 Kendall Duncan               05 Westside              20.10  -0.1  5    294
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeShanae Norman              13 37-Unatta             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sanaa Perry                  03 Glenarden             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Angelica Vines               06 09-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ana-Liese Torian             07 Warrior A             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Johrdyn Tarpeh               04 Major Imp             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Corinn Brewer                02 Valley Sp             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Patience Lewis               12 Texas Sto             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Eva Bruce                    10 48-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Camryn Henderson             12 North Tex             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Milan Ford                   15 Pacific C             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Kyla Crumpler                16 Durham St             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Adrienne Usher               15 Pasadena              1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Kendall Duncan               05 Westside              1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Nayeli Williams              08 Eagles Wi             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kennedy Atkins               03 i5 Elite              1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Grace Adeyeye                01 New York              1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Bethany Chan                 14 Umoja                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sanai Phillips               16 Fayettevi             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Cameron Howard               14 38-Unatta             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta             5.13m   0.8  16-10.00    595
     4.73m(-0.0) 5.01m(-0.0) 5.13m(-0.0)            
  2 DeShanae Norman              13 37-Unatta             5.03m   0.7  16-06.00    567
     5.03m(-0.0) 4.79m(-0.0) 4.95m(-0.0)            
  3 Camryn Henderson             12 North Tex             4.99m   0.3  16-04.50    557
     4.99m(-0.0) FOUL      4.87m(-0.0)            
  4 Sanaa Perry                  03 Glenarden             4.98m   1.1  16-04.25    554
     4.84m(-0.0) 4.91m(-0.0) 4.98m(-0.0)            
  5 Milan Ford                   15 Pacific C             4.91m   0.9  16-01.50    535
     4.91m(-0.0) 4.31m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0)            
  6 Angelica Vines               06 09-Unatta             4.82m   0.7  15-09.75    511
     4.69m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.0) 4.17m(-0.0)            
  7 Ana-Liese Torian             07 Warrior A             4.79m   0.4  15-08.75    503
     4.79m(-0.0) 4.66m(-0.0) 4.47m(-0.0)            
  8 Adrienne Usher               15 Pasadena              4.73m   0.2  15-06.25    487
     4.32m(-0.0) 4.73m(-0.0) 4.51m(-0.0)            
  9 Bethany Chan                 14 Umoja                 4.43m   0.7  14-06.50    411
     FOUL      4.03m(-0.0) 4.43m(-0.0)            
 10 Corinn Brewer                02 Valley Sp             4.41m  +0.0  14-05.75    406
     4.34m(-0.0) 4.41m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 11 Patience Lewis               12 Texas Sto             4.36m   1.1  14-03.75    393
     FOUL      4.08m(-0.0) 4.36m(-0.0)            
 12 Eva Bruce                    10 48-Unatta             4.35m   0.1  14-03.25    391
     3.75m(-0.0) 4.06m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0)            
 13 Sanai Phillips               16 Fayettevi             4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25    384
     FOUL      4.32m(-0.0) 4.27m(-0.0)            
 14 Kennedy Atkins               03 i5 Elite              4.25m   0.8  13-11.50    367
     FOUL      4.25m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0)            
 15 Cameron Howard               14 38-Unatta             4.00m   0.4  13-01.50    308
     4.00m(-0.0) 3.74m(-0.0) 3.75m(-0.0)            
 16 Grace Adeyeye                01 New York              3.93m   0.2  12-10.75    292
     FOUL      3.93m(-0.0) 3.73m(-0.0)            
 17 Johrdyn Tarpeh               04 Major Imp             3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00    287
     3.81m(-0.0) 3.91m(-0.0) 3.71m(-0.0)            
 18 Kyla Crumpler                16 Durham St             3.89m   0.5  12-09.25    283
     3.81m(-0.0) 3.76m(-0.0) 3.89m(-0.0)            
 19 Kendall Duncan               05 Westside              3.51m   0.5  11-06.25    202
     FOUL      FOUL      3.51m(-0.0)            
 -- Nayeli Williams              08 Eagles Wi              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nayeli Williams              08 Eagles Wi            10.24m   33-07.25    545
      10.24m  9.92m  9.25m            
  2 Sanai Phillips               16 Fayettevi             9.93m   32-07.00    525
      9.93m  9.91m  9.87m            
  3 Kennedy Atkins               03 i5 Elite              9.27m   30-05.00    482
      8.43m  8.31m  9.27m            
  4 Adrienne Usher               15 Pasadena              9.23m   30-03.50    479
      8.90m  9.23m  FOUL            
  5 Milan Ford                   15 Pacific C             9.22m   30-03.00    479
      8.23m  9.22m  9.13m            
  6 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta             9.18m   30-01.50    476
      9.18m  8.86m  9.00m            
  7 DeShanae Norman              13 37-Unatta             9.09m   29-10.00    470
      9.07m  8.81m  9.09m            
  8 Grace Adeyeye                01 New York              9.06m   29-08.75    468
      9.06m  9.06m  8.22m            
  9 Angelica Vines               06 09-Unatta             9.04m   29-08.00    467
      8.54m  9.04m  8.34m            
 10 Camryn Henderson             12 North Tex             8.89m   29-02.00    457
      8.89m  8.59m  8.73m            
 11 Kyla Crumpler                16 Durham St             8.68m   28-05.75    443
      7.66m  8.12m  8.68m            
 12 Kendall Duncan               05 Westside              8.60m   28-02.75    438
      7.59m  8.60m  8.37m            
 13 Ana-Liese Torian             07 Warrior A             8.56m   28-01.00    436
      7.64m  8.03m  8.56m            
 14 Sanaa Perry                  03 Glenarden             8.54m   28-00.25    434
      FOUL  8.15m  8.54m            
 15 Patience Lewis               12 Texas Sto             8.33m   27-04.00    421
      7.75m  8.32m  8.33m            
 16 Corinn Brewer                02 Valley Sp             8.31m   27-03.25    419
      8.31m  7.95m  7.58m            
 17 Cameron Howard               14 38-Unatta             8.10m   26-07.00    406
      7.98m  8.10m  FOUL            
 18 Bethany Chan                 14 Umoja                 7.77m   25-06.00    385
      7.52m  7.66m  7.77m            
 19 Eva Bruce                    10 48-Unatta             7.67m   25-02.00    378
      FOUL  7.50m  7.67m            
 20 Johrdyn Tarpeh               04 Major Imp             6.65m   21-10.00    313
      6.62m  6.19m  6.65m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N  3534  7/24/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeShanae Norman              13 37-Unatta              3163  
  2 Kaiha Gayles                 13 36-Unatta              2985  
  3 Sanaa Perry                  03 Glenarden              2975  
  4 Camryn Henderson             12 North Tex              2841  
  5 Angelica Vines               06 09-Unatta              2824  
  6 Corinn Brewer                02 Valley Sp              2797  
  7 Ana-Liese Torian             07 Warrior A              2780  
  8 Milan Ford                   15 Pacific C              2778  
  9 Sanai Phillips               16 Fayettevi              2684  
 10 Adrienne Usher               15 Pasadena               2573  
 11 Patience Lewis               12 Texas Sto              2493  
 12 Bethany Chan                 14 Umoja                  2461  
 13 Kyla Crumpler                16 Durham St              2420  
 14 Eva Bruce                    10 48-Unatta              2386  
 15 Nayeli Williams              08 Eagles Wi              2340  
 16 Grace Adeyeye                01 New York               2289  
 17 Johrdyn Tarpeh               04 Major Imp              2230  
 18 Kennedy Atkins               03 i5 Elite               2200  
 19 Cameron Howard               14 38-Unatta              2075  
 20 Kendall Duncan               05 Westside               1832  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 14:42.04  7/1/2015    Taylor Ewert, Southwest Ohio TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Angelica Harris              07 Elgin Sha          16:09.44   2 
  2 Heather Durrant              07 Elgin Sha          16:09.55   2 
  3 Shaiel Jones                 04 14-Unatta          16:39.77   2 
  4 Tanishka Ganesh              12 Katy Expr          17:06.19   2 
  5 Caelin Sloan                 04 Florence           17:09.78   2 
  6 Ellie Suo-Anttila            10 Albuquerq          17:13.24   2 
  7 Adeline Johnson              14 Marin Wav          17:22.55   2 
  8 Hannah Durrant               07 Elgin Sha          17:39.69   2 
  9 Caitlyn Siljanoski           03 12-Unatta          18:05.49   1 
 10 Aleshka McPretl              14 Mark Day           18:11.77   2 
 11 Leilani Centeno              15 Pacific C          18:17.65   2 
 12 Mattea Rodgers               12 Katy Expr          19:00.49   2 
 13 Abigail Cupo                 04 Central F          19:02.42   1 
 14 Lucero Chavez                15 Pacific C          19:03.55   1 
 15 Madison Ferow                12 Katy Expr          19:20.13   2 
 16 Adaleen Quinones             07 Elgin Sha          19:23.32   2 
 17 Mia Sisilli                  02 New Jerse          19:37.23   2 
 18 Elizabeth Schretzenmayer     01 Connectic          19:54.72   2 
 19 Mariah Mcgranahan            13 37-Unatta          20:10.63   1 
 20 Aiko Barnes                  03 Fairfax P          20:35.26   1 
 21 Megan Viellette              02 New Jerse          20:36.68   1 
 22 Anijah Beauvais              02 New Jerse          21:10.70   1 
 23 Addison Willey               12 Mainland           21:57.73   1 
 24 Kendall Robinson             03 Bowie Boy          22:13.83   1 
 25 Destiny Mottley              02 New Jerse          23:44.28   1 
 26 Angel Reid-Moore             02 Eastern E          23:46.73   1 
 27 Lena May                     16 Carolina           24:18.09   1 
 28 Briyana Davis                04 Dare To S          25:06.38   1 
 29 Kayla Smith                  04 The Storm          25:11.02   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamari Davis                 04 Empire At             11.70Q -0.5  1 
  2 Jonah Ross                   16 Track Xpl             11.92Q -1.9  3 
  3 Lashanti Williams            04 Jackrabbi             11.93Q -2.2  7 
  4 Jazmine Hobson               04 D4 Traini             11.99Q  0.7  6 
  5 Jayla Jamison                04 55-Unatta             12.20Q -0.8  2  12.194
  6 Dynasty McClennon            12 Track Hou             12.29Q -0.3  5 
  7 Diandrenique Gaines          06 Tcb Track             12.30Q -0.6  4  12.299
  8 Zhamoura McPhail             16 High Poin             11.98Q -2.2  7 
  9 Tierra Frasier               Charlotte He             12.09Q -0.5  1 
 10 Makhia Jarrett               16 Athletes              12.24Q -0.8  2 
 11 Kaira Granger                05 Cleveland             12.25Q  0.7  6 
 12 Chanice Spicer               06 Montgomer             12.30Q -0.3  5  12.295
 13 Trinity Benson               06 New Era T             12.34Q -1.9  3 
 14 Taejha Badal                 12 Track Hou             12.35Q -0.6  4 
 15 Jada McDougle                06 New Way M             12.14q -0.5  1 
 16 Kiyah Yeast                  07 Indiana S             12.20q -2.2  7  12.197
 17 Jadaja Baxter                All Heart                12.27q -0.5  1 
 18 Nadia Herring                13 Flying AJ             12.38q  0.7  6 
 19 Ariana Richardson            16 Run U Xpr             12.39q -0.3  5 
 20 Faith Richardson             13 Seattle S             12.40q -0.3  5 
 21 Adaji Osaro-Igwe             13 Tahoma Tr             12.45q -1.9  3 
 22 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl             12.47q -0.6  4 
 23 Jada Pierre                  03 Pwc Panth             12.48q -1.9  3 
 24 Kayce Darby                  02 Bergen Co             12.52q -0.6  4 
 25 Ashanti Denton               07 21-Unatta             12.56  -0.5  1 
 26 Cassandra Lemus              13 Cascade S             12.58  -2.2  7  12.577
 27 Kaitlynn Rush                05 Elite Per             12.58   0.7  6  12.580
 28 Nia Mosby                    15 33-Unatta             12.59  -0.6  4 
 29 Imani Osborn                 09 Eastside              12.61   0.7  6  12.607
 30 Alanna Smith                 01 Danbury F             12.61  -2.2  7  12.610
 31 Kaylah Mccall                07 21-Unatta             12.62  -0.3  5 
 32 Taylor Small                 02 Wilmingto             12.69  -1.9  3 
 33 Taniya Looney                09 Okc Sprin             12.73  -2.2  7 
 34 Ariane Linton                06 Future Tr             12.76  -0.3  5 
 35 Marlina Voker                02 Delco Sta             12.78  -0.8  2  12.774
 36 Aniya Green                  13 Flying AJ             12.78   0.7  6  12.779
 37 Dominique Thomas             07 Tnt Track             12.87  -0.3  5 
 38 Dayahana Douglas             01 Ruff Kutz             12.89  -1.9  3 
 39 Ariel Sharpe                 02 Sharpe At             12.94  -2.2  7  12.933
 40 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja                 12.94   0.7  6  12.937
 41 Shelby Dejana                01 Connectic             13.01  -0.5  1 
 42 Alexandria Williams          15 Track Dia             13.17  -0.5  1 
 43 Ojal Dhar                    14 Falcon Tr             13.20  -2.2  7 
 44 Mckenna Watson               10 Phoenix B             13.22  -0.6  4 
 45 Aniah Russell-Brown          08 N.O. Beng             13.93  -0.3  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jonah Ross                   16 Track Xpl             11.64Q  0.7  2 
  2 Tamari Davis                 04 Empire At             11.67Q -0.1  1 
  3 Lashanti Williams            04 Jackrabbi             11.80Q  1.2  3 
  4 Jazmine Hobson               04 D4 Traini             11.81Q  1.2  3 
  5 Zhamoura McPhail             16 High Poin             11.86Q  0.7  2 
  6 Ariana Richardson            16 Run U Xpr             11.91Q -0.1  1  11.906
  7 Kiyah Yeast                  07 Indiana S             11.91q  1.2  3  11.904
  8 Dynasty McClennon            12 Track Hou             11.99q -0.1  1 
  9 Jayla Jamison                04 55-Unatta             12.00   0.7  2 
 10 Jadaja Baxter                All Heart                12.02   0.7  2 
 11 Makhia Jarrett               16 Athletes              12.03   1.2  3  12.022
 12 Taejha Badal                 12 Track Hou             12.03   0.7  2  12.029
 13 Chanice Spicer               06 Montgomer             12.05  -0.1  1 
 14 Adaji Osaro-Igwe             13 Tahoma Tr             12.06   1.2  3 
 15 Trinity Benson               06 New Era T             12.07  -0.1  1 
 16 Diandrenique Gaines          06 Tcb Track             12.16  -0.1  1 
 17 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl             12.17   1.2  3 
 18 Faith Richardson             13 Seattle S             12.19   0.7  2 
 19 Jada McDougle                06 New Way M             12.20   1.2  3 
 20 Tierra Frasier               Charlotte He             12.23   1.2  3 
 21 Jada Pierre                  03 Pwc Panth             12.25   0.7  2 
 22 Kayce Darby                  02 Bergen Co             12.35  -0.1  1 
 23 Nadia Herring                13 Flying AJ             12.45  -0.1  1 
 24 Kaira Granger                05 Cleveland             15.26   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamari Davis                 04 Empire At             11.38   0.6 
  2 Jonah Ross                   16 Track Xpl             11.63   0.6 
  3 Lashanti Williams            04 Jackrabbi             11.67   0.6 
  4 Jazmine Hobson               04 D4 Traini             11.70   0.6 
  5 Zhamoura McPhail             16 High Poin             11.87   0.6 
  6 Dynasty McClennon            12 Track Hou             11.91   0.6 
  7 Ariana Richardson            16 Run U Xpr             11.99   0.6  11.984
  8 Kiyah Yeast                  07 Indiana S             11.99   0.6  11.986
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Davis                  16 Run U Xpr             23.91Q  0.2  2 
  2 Tamari Davis                 04 Empire At             24.03Q -0.4  1 
  3 Kimberly Harris              04 Jackrabbi             24.15Q  0.3  7 
  4 Jayla Jamison                04 55-Unatta             24.15Q  0.9  5 
  5 Jayla Hollis                 12 North Tex             24.29Q  0.9  3 
  6 Makhia Jarrett               16 Athletes              24.33Q -0.2  8 
  7 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl             24.69Q  0.5  6 
  8 Dynasty McClennon            12 Track Hou             24.84Q  1.1  4 
  9 Jazmine Hobson               04 D4 Traini             24.26Q  0.3  7 
 10 Kiyah Yeast                  07 Indiana S             24.73Q  0.9  5 
 11 Adaji Osaro-Igwe             13 Tahoma Tr             24.95Q -0.4  1 
 12 Jordan Sales                 16 Revelatio             24.97Q  0.2  2  24.964
 13 Trinity Benson               06 New Era T             24.97Q  0.9  3  24.968
 14 Nia Mosby                    15 33-Unatta             25.18Q -0.2  8 
 15 Kaira Granger                05 Cleveland             25.37Q  0.5  6 
 16 Faith Richardson             13 Seattle S             25.38Q  1.1  4 
 17 Ashanti Denton               07 21-Unatta             24.98q  0.3  7 
 18 Jada McDougle                06 New Way M             25.04q  0.9  5 
 19 Jenica Bosko                 10 Tucson El             25.15q  0.3  7 
 20 Marlina Voker                02 Delco Sta             25.17q  0.2  2 
 21 Jada Pierre                  03 Pwc Panth             25.20q  0.2  2 
 22 Chanice Spicer               06 Montgomer             25.25q -0.2  8 
 23 Mia O' Neil                  Virginia Bea             25.35q -0.4  1 
 24 Diandrenique Gaines          06 Tcb Track             25.40q  0.9  5 
 25 Alanna Smith                 01 Danbury F             25.78q -0.4  1 
 26 Morgan Snow                  03 Mvp Leagu             25.82q  1.1  4 
 27 Nadia Herring                13 Flying AJ             25.84q  0.5  6 
 28 Imani Osborn                 09 Eastside              25.88q  0.5  6 
 29 Kaitlynn Rush                05 Elite Per             25.89   0.9  5 
 30 Ta'Jae Jackson               07 21-Unatta             25.91   0.2  2 
 31 Taniya Looney                09 Okc Sprin             25.95   0.2  2  25.945
 32 Karah Moore                  03 Elite Tra             25.95   0.9  5  25.950
 33 Rylie Smith                  02 Stallions             25.96  -0.4  1 
 34 Ariane Linton                06 Future Tr             25.98  -0.4  1  25.971
 35 Arianna Sharpe               02 Sharpe At             25.98   0.9  3  25.977
 36 Kayce Darby                  02 Bergen Co             26.01   0.9  3 
 37 Taylor Ivory                 05 Cleveland             26.14   0.5  6 
 38 Aniya Green                  13 Flying AJ             26.23  -0.2  8 
 39 Akela White                  07 Zephyrs T             26.34   0.3  7 
 40 Mckenna Watson               10 Phoenix B             26.41   0.9  3 
 41 Donnell Hartley              01 Hall's Ex             26.42   0.2  2 
 42 Amelia Canetto               01 In a New              26.49   0.5  6  26.483
 42 Dayahana Douglas             01 Ruff Kutz             26.49   1.1  4  26.483
 44 Aja Myers                    07 Midwest S             26.65  -0.2  8 
 45 Mara Gillem                  08 Park Flye             26.71  -0.2  8  26.705
 46 Alexandria Williams          15 Track Dia             26.71  -0.2  8  26.710
 47 Nyha Butler                  01 59-Unatta             26.80   0.3  7 
 48 Dreeanna Wade                05 Westside              26.87  -0.4  1 
 49 Elizabeth Schmidt            08 Eagles Wi             27.01   0.5  6 
 50 Ojal Dhar                    14 Falcon Tr             27.40   0.3  7 
 -- Alesia Stokes                15 T.J. Stri               DNF   1.1  4 
 -- Jadaja Baxter                All Heart                   DQ  -0.2  8  163.5
 -- Taylor Small                 02 Wilmingto                DQ   0.9  5  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tamari Davis                 04 Empire At             23.33Q -1.4  2 
  2 Kayla Davis                  16 Run U Xpr             23.71Q -1.4  1 
  3 Kimberly Harris              04 Jackrabbi             23.93Q -1.2  3 
  4 Jayla Hollis                 12 North Tex             24.13Q -0.8  4 
  5 Jazmine Hobson               04 D4 Traini             24.28q -1.4  1 
  6 Dynasty McClennon            12 Track Hou             24.29q -1.4  1 
  7 Makhia Jarrett               16 Athletes              24.34q -1.2  3 
  8 Adaji Osaro-Igwe             13 Tahoma Tr             24.45q -1.2  3 
  9 Kiyah Yeast                  07 Indiana S             24.61  -1.4  2 
 10 Chanice Spicer               06 Montgomer             24.65  -1.2  3 
 11 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl             24.75  -1.4  2 
 12 Diandrenique Gaines          06 Tcb Track             24.76  -1.4  1 
 13 Jordan Sales                 16 Revelatio             24.90  -0.8  4 
 14 Jada Pierre                  03 Pwc Panth             25.01  -0.8  4 
 15 Mia O' Neil                  Virginia Bea             25.06  -1.4  2 
 16 Nia Mosby                    15 33-Unatta             25.07  -1.2  3 
 17 Trinity Benson               06 New Era T             25.22  -0.8  4 
 18 Jada McDougle                06 New Way M             25.28  -1.4  2 
 19 Faith Richardson             13 Seattle S             25.32  -1.4  1 
 20 Jenica Bosko                 10 Tucson El             25.40  -1.2  3 
 21 Ashanti Denton               07 21-Unatta             25.45  -1.4  1 
 22 Marlina Voker                02 Delco Sta             25.50  -0.8  4 
 23 Kaira Granger                05 Cleveland             25.55  -1.4  2 
 24 Alanna Smith                 01 Danbury F             26.06  -1.4  1 
 -- Jayla Jamison                04 55-Unatta                DQ  -0.8  4  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamari Davis                 04 Empire At             22.55N  1.4 
  2 Kayla Davis                  16 Run U Xpr             23.34   1.4 
  3 Kimberly Harris              04 Jackrabbi             23.39   1.4 
  4 Dynasty McClennon            12 Track Hou             23.73   1.4 
  5 Jayla Hollis                 12 North Tex             23.77   1.4 
  6 Makhia Jarrett               16 Athletes              23.99   1.4 
  7 Jazmine Hobson               04 D4 Traini             24.27   1.4 
  8 Adaji Osaro-Igwe             13 Tahoma Tr             24.32   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Davis                  16 Run U Xpr             53.87q  1 
  2 Michaela Rose                03 Virginia              54.36q  4 
  3 Kimberly Harris              04 Jackrabbi             55.22q  2 
  4 Mekenze Kelley               04 Boys & Gi             55.39q  3 
  5 Cierra Wash                  12 Destined              55.43q  6 
  6 Eliana Lake                  12 Northwest             56.02q  8 
  7 Milan Ming                   All Heart                56.26q  5 
  8 Jalen Elrod                  12 Track Hou             56.54q  1 
  9 Aaliyah Pyatt                03 Mvp Leagu             56.61   1 
 10 Mia O' Neil                  Virginia Bea             56.66   6 
 11 Chanice Spicer               06 Montgomer             56.72   4 
 12 Tia Murray                   12 Richmond              56.97   5 
 13 Amarachukwu Onyeukwu         04 Quicksilv             57.07   3 
 14 Nimeesha Coleman             16 Charlotte             57.12   7 
 15 Tesa Roberts                 07 Zephyrs T             57.13   2 
 16 Ken'naria Gadson             04 Empire At             57.38   7 
 17 Jenica Bosko                 10 Tucson El             57.53   5 
 18 Lauren Euler                 04 Elite Spe             57.58   8 
 19 Alayah Dozier                06 D-Elite t             57.70   7 
 20 Dreeanna Wade                05 Westside              57.80   7 
 21 Amari Taylor                 16 13-Unatta             57.99   3 
 22 Rylie Smith                  02 Stallions             58.09   1 
 23 Samantha Thomas              05 Oberlin S             58.20   4 
 24 Ava Hill                     08 30-Unatta             58.36   2 
 25 Caroline Morris              12 Team Gree             58.60   6 
 26 Alexus Harris                06 River Cit             58.62   5 
 27 Amelia Canetto               01 In a New              58.84   2 
 28 Donnell Hartley              01 Hall's Ex             58.99   4 
 29 Arianna Sharpe               02 Sharpe At             59.12   1 
 30 Nyha Butler                  01 59-Unatta             59.35   2 
 31 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham       01 Medgar Ev             59.36   8 
 32 Aidia Adams                  05 Rdf Sagin             59.47   7 
 33 Madeline Cramer              15 Eagles Wi             59.48   8 
 34 Elizabeth Schmidt            08 Eagles Wi             59.74   7 
 35 Makena Wick                  13 Speed Unl             59.76   6 
 36 Karah Moore                  03 Elite Tra             59.81   5 
 37 Ta'Jae Jackson               07 21-Unatta           1:00.10   6 
 38 Portia Harris                06 River Cit           1:00.17   5 
 39 Wynter Redd                  02 Plainfiel           1:00.35   1 
 40 Maya Bryson                  15 Pacific C           1:00.40   6 
 41 Yasmine Johnson              09 Okc Fuel            1:00.84   7 
 42 Jeneau McClain               07 Pacesette           1:00.98   8 
 43 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja               1:01.03   3 
 44 Sophie Lindauer              10 Cdm Elite           1:01.22   1  1:01.213
 45 Mara Gillem                  08 Park Flye           1:01.22   3  1:01.219
 46 Imani Osborn                 09 Eastside            1:01.26   3 
 47 Alexandria Williams          15 Track Dia           1:01.27   5 
 48 Maya Virdell                 13 High Volt           1:01.50   2 
 49 Taylor Ivory                 05 Cleveland           1:01.66   7 
 50 Raegan Gorzeman              10 Texas Sho           1:02.51   8 
 51 Halle Hanna                  14 38-Unatta           1:02.62   4 
 52 Ramya Isom                   09 Fellowshi           1:04.34   6 
 53 Keelie Branson               11 Idaho Das           1:04.77   5 
 54 Jade Pope                    02 Willis/Ca           1:05.47   8 
 -- Ashanti Denton               07 21-Unatta                FS   8 
 -- Amaya Barnette               Concord Rock                DQ   3  163.5
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Davis                  16 Run U Xpr             53.03  
  2 Kimberly Harris              04 Jackrabbi             54.81  
  3 Mekenze Kelley               04 Boys & Gi             54.93  
  4 Michaela Rose                03 Virginia              55.10  
  5 Eliana Lake                  12 Northwest             56.09  
  6 Milan Ming                   All Heart                56.11  
  7 Cierra Wash                  12 Destined              56.95  
  8 Jalen Elrod                  12 Track Hou             58.83  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Philis Francis, 06 Team Evolution         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michaela Rose                03 Virginia            2:12.23q  2 
  2 Tai Brown                    04 Apollo Tr           2:14.83q  1 
  3 Rachel Anderson              12 North Tex           2:15.63q  1 
  4 Ava Hill                     08 30-Unatta           2:15.90q  3 
  5 Alicia Ruiz                  04 Incredibl           2:16.45q  1 
  6 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham       01 Medgar Ev           2:17.16q  3 
  7 Jaiden Itson                 12 Premier P           2:17.37q  4 
  8 Lauren Lewis                 04 Quicksilv           2:18.27q  4 
  9 Jalen Elrod                  12 Track Hou           2:18.58   3 
 10 Kevriana Scott               12 Katy Expr           2:18.76   3 
 11 Lailah White                 01 New Hor             2:19.54   3 
 12 Eliana Lake                  12 Northwest           2:19.78   2 
 13 Tate Beasley                 11 34-Unatta           2:19.80   3 
 14 Claudia Harnett              13 Speed Unl           2:19.99   3 
 15 Victoria Swepson             16 Triangle            2:21.67   2 
 16 Maya Bryson                  15 Pacific C           2:22.48   4 
 17 Jordan Landis                16 Triangle            2:22.69   1 
 18 Olivia Hergenroeder          15 Vegas Val           2:22.85   4 
 19 Alexia Allen                 04 Exchange            2:23.20   2 
 20 Christina Crow               13 Speed Unl           2:23.92   2 
 21 Morgan Dorsey                16 Fayettevi           2:23.94   4 
 22 Elizabeth Schmidt            08 Eagles Wi           2:24.94   3 
 23 Emily Carter                 02 Pacer Tra           2:25.04   2 
 24 Nicole Onyenyeonwu           03 Glenarden           2:25.41   2 
 25 Kennedy Pedro                04 Atl Zoom            2:25.48   1 
 26 Portia Harris                06 River Cit           2:25.82   3 
 27 Nicole Frigon                14 Diablo Va           2:26.34   1 
 28 Taylor Fox                   07 Vipers Tr           2:28.11   4 
 29 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja               2:29.08   1 
 30 Lexi LaDoux                  13 35-Unatta           2:29.31   1 
 31 Jennifer Gerson              03 Apex Trac           2:30.26   3 
 32 Nyia Cummings                03 Comets of           2:30.29   4 
 33 Laila Ivory                  02 Delco Sta           2:30.55   2 
 34 Meena Baher                  14 Woodside            2:31.16   2 
 35 Jasmine Pope                 02 Willis/Ca           2:31.33   3 
 36 Jalyn Jenkins                06 Rok Runni           2:32.48   4 
 37 Alanna Gilbert               15 Las Vegas           2:33.46   1 
 38 Amie Jammeh                  16 Active At           2:33.66   4 
 39 Haven Decker                 14 Falcon Tr           2:34.54   1 
 40 Jaylen Jeanbatiste           06 United So           2:39.64   2 
 41 Daniellia Douglas            01 Ruff Kutz           2:39.86   4 
 42 Jalena Jeanbatiste           06 United So           2:40.11   3 
 -- Raegan Gorzeman              10 Texas Sho                DQ   2  163.5
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Philis Francis, 06 Team Evolution         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michaela Rose                03 Virginia            2:10.21  
  2 Ava Hill                     08 30-Unatta           2:11.91  
  3 Tai Brown                    04 Apollo Tr           2:12.12  
  4 Jaiden Itson                 12 Premier P           2:14.93  
  5 Rachel Anderson              12 North Tex           2:16.76  
  6 Lauren Lewis                 04 Quicksilv           2:17.37  
  7 Jasmin Muhammad-Graham       01 Medgar Ev           2:18.12  
  8 Alicia Ruiz                  04 Incredibl           2:21.71  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carmen Alder                 16 Franklin            4:39.17Q  1 
  2 Tai Brown                    04 Apollo Tr           4:47.24Q  2 
  3 Ava Gilliana                 07 Calumet R           4:48.53Q  3 
  4 Tate Beasley                 11 34-Unatta           4:46.06Q  1 
  5 Eva Jess                     10 Team Blis           4:47.55Q  2 
  6 Amber Schulz                 04 East Orla           4:49.19Q  3 
  7 Alicia Ruiz                  04 Incredibl           4:47.35Q  1 
  8 Kevriana Scott               12 Katy Expr           4:47.80Q  2 
  9 Claudia Harnett              13 Speed Unl           4:51.41Q  3 
 10 Taylor Briggs                09 Kansas Fl           4:49.08q  1 
 11 Claire Yerby                 14 Menlo i G           4:54.16q  1 
 12 Ashlyn Royal                 12 South Aus           4:54.96q  1 
 13 Emily Carter                 02 Pacer Tra           4:56.90   3 
 14 Molly Kuzma                  16 Franklin            5:00.85   3 
 15 Madison Patrick              11 34-Unatta           5:05.02   2 
 16 Natalie Roepke               09 Kansas Fl           5:05.27   3 
 17 Victoria Swepson             16 Triangle            5:08.23   2 
 18 Christina Crow               13 Speed Unl           5:11.70   1 
 19 Ashleigh Prugh               05 Cincinnat           5:11.95   3 
 20 Jennifer Gerson              03 Apex Trac           5:12.06   1 
 21 Jadyn Herron-Jonap           10 48-Unatta           5:12.66   2 
 22 Lilian Williams              02 Racefaste           5:14.24   1 
 23 Nicole Frigon                14 Diablo Va           5:14.35   3 
 24 Abigail Sherwood             11 Mountain            5:14.85   3 
 25 Abigail Garza                12 Texas Sto           5:15.09   1 
 26 Lexi LaDoux                  13 35-Unatta           5:15.21   2 
 27 Amy Prugh                    05 Cincinnat           5:16.77   1 
 28 Grace Henderson              02 Valley Sp           5:16.81   2 
 29 Kieley Gayle                 04 Apollo Tr           5:18.91   3 
 30 Alanna Gilbert               15 Las Vegas           5:21.70   2 
 31 Margaux Reppert              03 Apex Trac           5:24.20   1 
 32 Taylor Fox                   07 Vipers Tr           5:24.80   2 
 33 Jalyn Jenkins                06 Rok Runni           5:25.83   3 
 34 Qadasha Montford             02 Delco Sta           5:27.00   3 
 35 Savannah Ledbetter           04 Carrollto           5:27.59   1 
 36 Valerie Fox                  01 Danbury F           5:37.87   2 
 37 Maria DiBari                 03 Firebirds           5:37.89   3 
 38 Azaria Wright                06 Alabama H           5:56.99   2 
 39 Cearion Turner               15 Pacific C           5:58.30   1 
 40 Kayla Morain                 01 Hall's Ex           6:09.54   3 
 41 Rachel-Anne Scalla           06 D-Elite t           6:28.83   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eva Jess                     10 Team Blis           4:41.25  
  2 Tai Brown                    04 Apollo Tr           4:44.14  
  3 Kevriana Scott               12 Katy Expr           4:44.64  
  4 Alicia Ruiz                  04 Incredibl           4:45.18  
  5 Carmen Alder                 16 Franklin            4:45.24  
  6 Ava Gilliana                 07 Calumet R           4:46.56  
  7 Amber Schulz                 04 East Orla           4:46.71  
  8 Tate Beasley                 11 34-Unatta           4:46.80  
  9 Ashlyn Royal                 12 South Aus           4:49.46  
 10 Claire Yerby                 14 Menlo i G           4:51.53  
 11 Taylor Briggs                09 Kansas Fl           4:54.85  
 12 Claudia Harnett              13 Speed Unl           5:13.47  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carmen Alder                 16 Franklin           10:06.93   2 
  2 Eva Jess                     10 Team Blis          10:26.56   2 
  3 Taylor Briggs                09 Kansas Fl          10:32.18   2 
  4 Tate Beasley                 11 34-Unatta          10:35.19   2 
  5 Jaycee Vath                  09 Kansas Fl          10:42.59   2 
  6 Kevriana Scott               12 Katy Expr          10:43.54   2 
  7 Molly Kuzma                  16 Franklin           10:45.08   2 
  8 Abigail Broadley             01 Wild Endu          10:55.72   2 
  9 Jadyn Herron-Jonap           10 48-Unatta          11:31.51   1 
 10 Emily Carter                 02 Pacer Tra          11:31.89   2 
 11 Lilian Williams              02 Racefaste          11:34.23   2 
 12 Abigail Garza                12 Texas Sto          11:39.32   1 
 13 Bailey Reutinger             16 Greensbor          11:45.42   2 
 14 Amy Prugh                    05 Cincinnat          11:48.51   1 
 15 Elizabeth Szambel            02 New Jerse          11:49.54   2 
 16 Ashlyn Minton                07 16-Unatta          11:52.80   2 
 17 Qadasha Montford             02 Delco Sta          11:56.18   1 
 18 Abigail Sherwood             11 Mountain           11:56.81   1 
 19 Lauren Holford               13 Speed Unl          11:59.97   2 
 20 Maria DiBari                 03 Firebirds          12:01.73   1 
 21 Avery Arnold                 09 Springfie          12:03.66   2 
 22 Dawsen Holly                 12 Central T          12:06.36   2 
 23 Jalyn Jenkins                06 Rok Runni          12:09.93   2 
 24 Isabella Myles               03 12-Unatta          12:13.36   1 
 25 Mika Martinez                07 United Se          12:15.55   1 
 26 Savannah Ledbetter           04 Carrollto          12:17.50   2 
 27 Rainger Pratt                16 Fayettevi          12:19.49   1 
 28 Wallis Adair                 04 Legacy At          12:20.84   1 
 29 Emily Spiering               13 Spokane M          12:21.94   1 
 30 Felicia Martin               12 New Era T          12:22.10   2 
 31 Anna Langford                04 Broward E          12:45.22   1 
 32 Sydney Jaynes                06 Rok Runni          12:51.22   1 
 33 Tatayiana Young              03 12-Unatta          13:22.30   1 
 34 Tamia Yancy                  03 12-Unatta          13:37.48   1 
 35 Katelyn Harris               06 Port City          14:04.35   1 
 36 Rachel-Anne Scalla           06 D-Elite t          14:22.72   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalaysiya Smith              12 North Tex             14.08Q  1.1  3 
  2 Leah Phillips                03 Comets of             14.09Q  0.7  2 
  3 Kaya-Rae Dunbar              03 Usa-Ja                14.23Q  0.8  5 
  4 Jayla Hollis                 12 North Tex             14.31Q  0.2  1 
  5 Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad       06 Mobile Pa             14.40Q  2.6  8  14.395
  6 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr             14.40Q  1.5  4  14.398
  7 Jada Chevalier I             12 Track Hou             14.50Q  2.4  6 
  8 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F             14.61Q  2.4  7  14.604
  9 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta             14.45Q  0.7  2 
 10 Zamia Stelly                 Virginia Bea             14.46Q  1.5  4 
 11 Jahnelle Saunders            03 Virginia              14.60Q  2.4  6 
 12 Ashley Wallace               03 Pwc Panth             14.61Q  2.6  8  14.610
 13 Zariyah Black                16 Platinum              14.62Q  2.4  7 
 14 Alyssa Rowe                  16 High Poin             14.68Q  0.2  1 
 15 Anaya Dees                   02 Maximum V             14.83Q  0.8  5 
 16 Lindsay Cooper               16 Gjtc                  14.95Q  1.1  3 
 17 Hannah Ganashamoorthy        13 Speed Unl             14.69q  2.4  7 
 18 Kaia Scheffler               05 Michigan              14.74q  1.5  4 
 19 Janet Nkwoparah              12 North Tex             14.77q  1.5  4 
 20 Macee Rivers                 09 Dashers T             14.86q  2.4  7 
 21 Scout Regular                09 Blues Tra             14.87q  2.4  7 
 22 Amaya English                16 Carolina              14.92q  0.8  5 
 23 Jayla Brown                  04 Exchange              14.96q  0.8  5 
 24 Debra Ogundimu               04 Jackrabbi             15.07q  2.6  8 
 25 Jazmyn Potts                 05 Northwest             15.16   0.7  2 
 26 Ashley Moore                 15 49-Unatta             15.25   0.2  1 
 27 Chyler Turner                06 Spar Trac             15.32   0.8  5 
 28 Daniella Gbetanou            08 N.O. Beng             15.35   2.6  8 
 29 Sydney Juszczyk              09 Ultimate              15.40   1.1  3 
 30 Jasmyn Hunter                07 Illinois              15.42   1.1  3 
 31 De'Saya Smith                14 3M Track              15.45   0.8  5 
 32 Hallee Thomas                07 21-Unatta             15.46   0.7  2 
 33 Josephine Conti              05 O H Elite             15.51   2.4  6 
 34 Ayah Mustafa                 07 Zephyrs T             15.59   0.7  2 
 35 Shelby Dejana                01 Connectic             15.66   1.1  3  15.652
 36 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track             15.66   2.6  8  15.656
 37 Kenli Nettles                07 Vipers Tr             15.68   1.5  4 
 38 Faith Edwards                01 Ruff Kutz             15.69   2.4  6 
 39 Orsciana Beard               06 Greater K             15.78   1.5  4 
 40 Abigail Walls                10 Tucson El             15.87   2.4  6 
 41 Makayla McIntosh             13 Xtreme Sp             15.92   0.2  1 
 42 Ella Thomas                  13 Emerald V             15.98   0.2  1 
 43 Jaylah Milfort               North Miami              15.99   1.1  3 
 44 Millie Jenkins               14 Lake Taho             16.05   0.2  1 
 45 Monica Bradford              07 Windy Cit             16.06   2.4  6 
 46 Caitlin Simmons              10 Amata                 16.09   0.7  2 
 47 Sydney Baciak                02 Valley Sp             16.78   1.1  3 
 48 Clare Howard                 01 In a New              16.81   0.8  5 
 49 Isabella Sing                02 New Jerse             16.83   0.7  2 
 50 Keely Cranney                11 Tnt Track             17.24   2.4  7 
 51 Makiyah Cannon-Price         02 Wilmingto             17.43   2.4  6 
 52 Janaysia Byrd                09 Dashers T             17.50   1.5  4 
 53 Audrey McElmurry             11 31-Unatta             18.05   2.6  8 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jalaysiya Smith              12 North Tex             13.96Q -0.3  1 
  2 Leah Phillips                03 Comets of             13.97Q  0.2  2 
  3 Jayla Hollis                 12 North Tex             13.98Q  0.7  3 
  4 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr             14.08Q -0.3  1 
  5 Kaya-Rae Dunbar              03 Usa-Ja                14.17Q  0.7  3 
  6 Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad       06 Mobile Pa             14.23Q  0.2  2 
  7 Jahnelle Saunders            03 Virginia              14.32q  0.2  2 
  8 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta             14.33q  0.7  3 
  9 Zamia Stelly                 Virginia Bea             14.42   0.7  3 
 10 Zariyah Black                16 Platinum              14.51  -0.3  1 
 11 Anaya Dees                   02 Maximum V             14.53   0.7  3 
 12 Jada Chevalier I             12 Track Hou             14.55  -0.3  1 
 13 Hannah Ganashamoorthy        13 Speed Unl             14.67   0.2  2  14.663
 14 Macee Rivers                 09 Dashers T             14.67   0.2  2  14.670
 15 Lindsay Cooper               16 Gjtc                  14.72   0.7  3 
 16 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F             14.79   0.2  2 
 17 Alyssa Rowe                  16 High Poin             14.81   0.2  2 
 18 Amaya English                16 Carolina              14.84   0.7  3 
 19 Scout Regular                09 Blues Tra             14.85   0.7  3 
 20 Janet Nkwoparah              12 North Tex             14.86  -0.3  1 
 21 Kaia Scheffler               05 Michigan              14.93  -0.3  1 
 22 Debra Ogundimu               04 Jackrabbi             15.10  -0.3  1 
 23 Jayla Brown                  04 Exchange              15.29   0.2  2 
 24 Ashley Wallace               03 Pwc Panth             19.63  -0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jalaysiya Smith              12 North Tex             13.62   0.7 
  2 Leah Phillips                03 Comets of             13.68   0.7 
  3 Jayla Hollis                 12 North Tex             13.95   0.7 
  4 Kaya-Rae Dunbar              03 Usa-Ja                13.98   0.7 
  5 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr             14.12   0.7 
  6 Jahnelle Saunders            03 Virginia              14.19   0.7 
  7 Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad       06 Mobile Pa             14.36   0.7 
  8 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta             14.38   0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Phillips                03 Comets of             59.50q  1 
  2 Chakiya Plummer              04 45-Unatta           1:03.27q  2 
  3 Samantha Thomas              05 Oberlin S           1:03.62q  4 
  4 Nimeesha Coleman             16 Charlotte           1:03.79q  5 
  5 Lailah White                 01 New Hor             1:03.81q  4 
  6 Jalaysiya Smith              12 North Tex           1:03.88q  6 
  7 Hannah Ganashamoorthy        13 Speed Unl           1:04.41q  3 
  8 Kennedy Crawford             04 Legacy At           1:04.89q  7 
  9 Chyler Turner                06 Spar Trac           1:04.90   8 
 10 Macey Crawford               02 Next Leve           1:04.97   8 
 11 Kenli Nettles                07 Vipers Tr           1:05.21   1 
 12 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track           1:05.37   2 
 13 Alexia Allen                 04 Exchange            1:05.89   7 
 14 Kendall Jordan               16 Durham St           1:06.07   6 
 15 Jasmine Gryne                04 D.C. Expr           1:06.09   3 
 16 Lindsay Cooper               16 Gjtc                1:06.42   2 
 17 Ayah Mustafa                 07 Zephyrs T           1:06.53   5 
 18 Eliza Cardwell               16 South Cha           1:06.63   1 
 19 Chalondra Clarke             02 Stallions           1:06.75   1 
 20 Amaya English                16 Carolina            1:07.17   5 
 21 Jaylyn Rodgers               06 Youth Tra           1:07.36   5 
 22 Heaven Kennedy               12 North Tex           1:07.47   1 
 23 Ashley Wallace               03 Pwc Panth           1:07.51   4 
 24 Kaya-Rae Dunbar              03 Usa-Ja              1:07.69   8 
 25 Lily Acosta                  10 Let it Fl           1:07.73   2 
 26 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F           1:07.86   8 
 27 Maya Virdell                 13 High Volt           1:07.88   3 
 28 Loreal Jones                 12 North Tex           1:08.18   7 
 29 Kiamorey Clark               02 Lancaster           1:08.23   2 
 30 Makayla McIntosh             13 Xtreme Sp           1:08.29   3 
 31 Keely Cranney                11 Tnt Track           1:08.30   4 
 32 Clare Howard                 01 In a New            1:08.71   6 
 33 Jazmyn Potts                 05 Northwest           1:09.32   7 
 34 Kendall Sneed                03 Pwc Panth           1:09.68   8 
 35 Becca Santom                 02 Wolf Cree           1:09.92   8 
 36 Hallee Thomas                07 21-Unatta           1:10.15   6 
 37 Kennedy Mullen               01 02-Unatta           1:10.39   4 
 38 Libby Korth                  13 Emerald V           1:10.87   5 
 39 De'Saya Smith                14 3M Track            1:11.03   3 
 40 Kaleena Narus                11 Idaho Das           1:11.32   4 
 41 Zamia Stelly                 Virginia Bea           1:11.38   7 
 42 Michelle Watson              02 Roselle R           1:11.68   7 
 43 Aliyah Woodyard              07 Pacesette           1:11.78   1 
 44 Leilani Guerzon              13 Tahoma Tr           1:11.82   6 
 45 Sarah Austin                 10 El Paso W           1:12.82   4 
 46 Madison Horne                06 Massey Mi           1:13.11   2 
 47 Maia Coleman                 12 MY Stars            1:13.87   3 
 48 Kaylah Huston                05 Dayton Wo           1:14.17   2 
 49 Maddie Gotkin                10 Colorado            1:14.92   3 
 50 Jillian Thomlison            09 Gateway C           1:16.69   5 
 51 Dakota Smith                 09 Success P           1:16.80   1 
 52 Brenda Martinez-Ruiz         14 Lake Taho           1:17.09   7 
 53 Amari Marks                  05 Elite Per           1:17.27   5 
 54 Ella Swadley                 14 Falcon Tr           1:19.14   8 
 55 Grace Pitt                   05 The Speed           1:20.13   6 
 56 Sariyah Mensah               09 Okc Sprin           1:22.83   8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leah Phillips                03 Comets of           1:00.57  
  2 Chakiya Plummer              04 45-Unatta           1:01.61  
  3 Nimeesha Coleman             16 Charlotte           1:02.32  
  4 Jalaysiya Smith              12 North Tex           1:02.62  
  5 Samantha Thomas              05 Oberlin S           1:03.28  
  6 Lailah White                 01 New Hor             1:03.36  
 -- Hannah Ganashamoorthy        13 Speed Unl               DNF  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevriana Scott               12 Katy Expr           7:18.58   2 
  2 Tatyana Gibson               02 08-Unatta           7:30.53   2 
  3 Lena Cook                    04 Sirius At           7:34.43   2 
  4 Cassidy Beard                12 South Aus           7:35.79   2 
  5 Bailey Reutinger             16 Greensbor           7:40.24   2 
  6 Monroe Fruchey               07 16-Unatta           7:41.24   2 
  7 Victoria Swepson             16 Triangle            7:43.51   2 
  8 Dawsen Holly                 12 Central T           7:44.01   2 
  9 Alexandra Emerson            10 Denver Li           7:47.28   2 
 10 Mary Yell                    16 13-Unatta           7:49.69   2 
 11 Emma Hupp                    08 Kenosha P           8:00.07   2 
 12 Jessica Neal                 Prominent At           8:11.94   2 
 13 Savannah Ledbetter           04 Carrollto           8:12.02   2 
 14 Emma Barsness                10 Glenwood            8:14.73   1 
 15 Jalyn Jenkins                06 Rok Runni           8:16.21   1 
 16 Anna Langford                04 Broward E           8:17.05   1 
 17 Emma Strickland              03 Lightning           8:20.27   1 
 18 Raegan Bohbrink              07 Northside           8:21.82   2 
 19 Sydney Jaynes                06 Rok Runni           8:29.95   1 
 20 Felicia Martin               12 New Era T           8:30.75   2 
 21 Sydney Gasper                10 Colorado            8:36.08   1 
 22 Regan Albers                 07 21-Unatta           8:45.61   1 
 23 Joslyn Young                 04 Quicksilv           8:47.05   1 
 24 Allyson Halbach              Concord Rock           8:47.10   1 
 25 Regan Hodge                  04 Midas Tra           9:06.00   1 
 26 Eva Daughhetee               06 Fast and            9:09.53   1 
 27 Mackenzie Allen              13 Spokane S           9:21.73   1 
 28 Aniyaha Tabb                 06 Fast and           10:32.92   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
                       N. Nelms, y Woodruff, B Atkins, T Thompson        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Empire Athletics  'A'                              45.59q  2 
     1) Ra'necia Brown                  2) Tamari Davis                   
     3) Ken'naria Gadson                4) Erianna Teague                 
  2 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   45.89q  3 
     1) Tamiia Fuller                   2) Kimberly Harris                
     3) Efemena Egberi                  4) Lashanti Williams              
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     46.44q  1 
     1) Taejha Badal                    2) Dynasty McClennon              
     3) A'Niya Galloway                 4) Lauren Lucas                   
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    47.00q  4 
     1) Heaven Kennedy                  2) JaEra Griffin                  
     3) Sydnee Stewart                  4) Jayla Hollis                   
  5 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                        47.10q  5 
     1) Miahna Harden                   2) A'Kyrah Obanner                
     3) Madison King                    4) Ameion Hamlet                  
  6 04 Elite Speed  'A'                                   47.38q  6 
     1) Kynnedy Turner                  2) Lauren Euler                   
     3) Tamiya Berry                    4) Kyrsten Turner                 
  7 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            47.55q  5 
     1) Jasmine Logan                   2) Trinity Price                  
     3) Trinity Rossum                  4) Kennedy Pedro                  
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                     47.65q  6 
     1)                                 2) Kayla Meyers                   
     3) Ryan Little                     4) Peyton VanCourt                
  9 06 Mobile Parks & Recreation  'A'                     48.00   3 
     1) Kiana Bolton                    2) Aaliyah Brown-Muhammad         
     3) Dajah Jones                     4) Jazmen Perryman                
 10 03 Charlotte Heat Track  'A'                          48.03   3 
     1) Maya Dulaney                    2) Zoe Saunders                   
     3) Ronee Tudor                     4) Tierra Frasier                 
 11 16 Durham Striders Track  'A'                         48.11   1 
     1) Sea'Aira James                  2) Maeghan Wallace                
     3) Danielle Davis                  4) Allysia Farrar                 
 12 07 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                 48.46   4 
     1) Amaiya Barnes                   2) Akela White                    
     3) Kaylin Strahan                  4) Ayah Mustafa                   
 13 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                                48.47   2 
     1) Karrington Smith                2) Jonah Ross                     
     3) Brielle Dunn                    4) Gianna Stearns                 
 14 06 New Era Track  'A'                                 48.73   4 
     1) Simone Pierre                   2) Alexia Barnes                  
     3) Trinity Benson                  4) Treasure Blackburn             
 15 09 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                 48.85   6 
     1) Grace Pendarvis                 2) Sierra Brewer                  
     3) Imani Jackson                   4) Taniya Looney                  
 16 05 Cleveland Express Track  'A'                       49.02   2 
     1) Kaira Granger                   2) Taylor Ivory                   
     3) Jkhai James                     4) Ashley Perryman                
 17 13 Flying Ajs  'A'                                    49.06   4 
     1) Rieko Wilford                   2) Aniya Green                    
     3) Ta-Onjany Pullom-Trent          4) Nadia Herring                  
 18 03 Dale City Lightning Track C  'A'                   49.15   1 
     1) Taylor Small                    2) MaKenzie Hanks                 
     3) Jaryeha Kamara                  4) Mariama Kargbo                 
 19 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                            49.39   1 
     1) Madison Saunders                2) Rakiya Lawrence                
     3) Tianni Marshall                 4) Shadiya Ewing                  
 20 01 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                     49.63   5 
     1) Kimora Ward                     2) Dayahana Douglas               
     3) Faith Edwards                   4) Heaven Jackson                 
 21 05 Elite Performance XL  'A'                          49.64   4 
     1) Kaitlynn Rush                   2) Amari Marks                    
     3) Kaya Freeman                    4) Erian Benson                   
 22 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                              49.71   6 
     1) Aiyah Smart                     2) Mikaela Rosario                
     3) Jaiden Childs                   4) Cassandra Lemus                
 23 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                             49.81   2 
     1) Zeyonna Davis                   2) Tierra Hooker                  
     3) Jasmine Pope                    4) Jade Pope                      
 24 02 Lancaster City  'A'                                49.85   2 
     1) Kiamorey Clark                  2) Stenid Manning                 
     3) Kaila Canty                     4) Deja Nortey                    
 25 02 Sharpe Athletics  'A'                              49.85   3 
     1) Kya Robinson                    2) Arianna Sharpe                 
     3) Amirah Sharpe                   4) Ariel Sharpe                   
 26 06 Future Track  'A'                                  49.92   1 
     1) Jordyn Hubbert                  2) Mackenzie Jenkins              
     3) Ariane Linton                   4) Jessica Pitcher                
 27 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                             50.08   5 
     1) Aliana Boyd                     2) Jurnee Coleman                 
     3) Genesis Hendrix                 4) Nimeesha Coleman               
 28 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                 50.24   5 
     1) Kamia Cooper                    2) Gabrielle Curtis               
     3) Janiya Jones                    4) Gabrielle Payne                
 29 16 High Point Panthers Elite T  'A'                   50.30   5 
     1) Naliah Hope                     2) Alyssa Rowe                    
     3) Ny'Lasia Brown                  4) Mallory Witherspoon            
 30 09 Dashers Track  'A'                                 50.44   4 
     1) Brianna Williams                2) Carina Chalmers                
     3) Ra'Ven Eastern                  4) Macee Rivers                   
 31 07 Legacy Runners Athletic Clu  'A'                   50.56   2 
     1) Alicia Adams                    2) Cylah Bass                     
     3) Audriana Gant                   4) Katlyn Jackson                 
 32 01 Spring Creek Community Scho  'A'                   50.64   4 
     1) Nekhena David                   2) Christina Rene                 
     3) Khadeejah Woods                 4) Shantaysia Mcmichel            
 33 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                     50.65   6 
     1) Alyssa Miulli                   2) Alli Gerdes                    
     3) Dominique Thomas                4) Tiara Stitts                   
 34 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                               50.76   2 
     1) Farryn Johnson                  2) Aja Taylor                     
     3) Cayla Johnson                   4) Kyra Polk                      
 35 07 Evansville Speedsters Track  'A'                   50.90   6 
     1) Hope McGuire                    2) Emma Holt                      
     3) Aaliyah Moran                   4) Jazmine Ragland                
 36 03 Usa-Ja  'A'                                        51.04   6 
     1) Halimatou Diallo                2) Kaya-Rae Dunbar                
     3) Ayana Khan                      4) Maria Poulos                   
 37 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                     51.16   3 
     1) Kayla Bess                      2) Deleon Foster                  
     3) Vanessa Howard                  4) Denise Turpin                  
 38 06 Speed City  'A'                                    51.34   1 
     1) Chloe Carter                    2) Nia Maye                       
     3) Brianna Page                    4) Lexi Walton                    
 39 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                  51.39   1 
     1) Rylee Panquerne                 2) Briana Turner                  
     3) Makayla Williams                4) Makayla McIntosh               
 40 06 Youth Track and Field of Me  'A'                   51.61   3 
     1) Tamia Coleman                   2) Courtney Cox                   
     3) Lauren Johnson                  4) Jaylyn Rodgers                 
 41 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                         51.67   3 
     1) Monique Waleh                   2) Cilviya Jones                  
     3) Fair Niven                      4) Ivy Riley                      
 42 08 N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                            52.24   5 
     1) Aniah Russell-Brown             2) A'Nazeona Saxton               
     3) Daniella Gbetanou               4) Cierara Marks                  
 43 01 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                             52.43   5 
     1) Symara Burks                    2) Alexis King                    
     3) Amara Mayo                      4) Chrishonna Roberts             
 44 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                            53.07   6 
     1) Danejah Kyle                    2) Aniyah Jones                   
     3) Brooke Freeman                  4) Theresa Secke                  
 45 11 Idaho Dash Track  'A'                              54.10   3 
     1) Kaleena Narus                   2) Rachel Pletcher                
     3) Johnna Frazier                  4) Keelie Branson                 
 46 10 El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                      55.01   2 
     1) Jennae Ramirez                  2) Mari Wright                    
     3) Sarah Austin                    4) Angelina Lujan-Marrufo         
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
                       N. Nelms, y Woodruff, B Atkins, T Thompson        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   45.14N 
     1) Tamiia Fuller                   2) Kimberly Harris                
     3) Efemena Egberi                  4) Lashanti Williams              
  2 04 Empire Athletics  'A'                              45.89  
     1) Ra'necia Brown                  2) Tamari Davis                   
     3) Ken'naria Gadson                4) Erianna Teague                 
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     46.22  
     1) Taejha Badal                    2) Dynasty McClennon              
     3) A'Niya Galloway                 4) Jada Campos                    
  4 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                        46.94  
     1) Miahna Harden                   2) A'Kyrah Obanner                
     3) Madison King                    4) Ameion Hamlet                  
  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    46.96  
     1) Heaven Kennedy                  2) Sierra Beal                    
     3) Sydnee Stewart                  4) Jayla Hollis                   
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                     47.62  
     1) Jalen Elrod                     2) Kayla Meyers                   
     3) Ryan Little                     4) Peyton VanCourt                
  7 04 Elite Speed  'A'                                   47.68  
     1) Kynnedy Turner                  2) Lauren Euler                   
     3) Angelica Frederick              4) Kyrsten Turner                 
  8 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            48.47  
     1) Jasmine Logan                   2) Trinity Price                  
     3) Trinity Rossum                  4) Hayley Iverson                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
         Nat: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Empire Athletics  'A'                            3:47.62q  2 
     1) Erianna Teague                  2) Ra'necia Brown                 
     3) Tamari Davis                    4) Ken'naria Gadson               
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   3:48.50q  1 
     1) Dynasty McClennon               2) Taejha Badal                   
     3) Jalen Elrod                     4) Alexandra Webster              
  3 07 Zephyrs Track  'A'                               3:52.54q  1 
     1) Amaiya Barnes                   2) Akela White                    
     3) Tesa Roberts                    4) Ayah Mustafa                   
  4 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                      3:54.26q  4 
     1) Madison King                    2) Nadia Collins                  
     3) Miahna Harden                   4) A'Kyrah Obanner                
  5 03 Mvp League  'A'                                  3:55.00q  5 
     1) Morgan Snow                     2) Emily Catlett                  
     3) Aaliyah Pyatt                   4) Jana Riley                     
  6 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'                 3:55.82q  5 
     1) Lauren Lewis                    2) Alexa Richardson               
     3) Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu           4) Ayria Fisher                   
  7 12 Richmond Gold  'A'                               3:56.47q  2 
     1) Raylen Russell                  2) Tia Murray                     
     3) Kaitlyn Wise                    4) Daryl Humphrey                 
  8 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           3:56.86q  1 
     1) Tierra Hooker                   2) Jasmine Pope                   
     3) Zeyonna Davis                   4) Jade Pope                      
  9 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                 3:57.40   2 
     1) Camielle Milledge Roberson      2) Shani Simon                    
     3) Nia Harris                      4) Janiyah Alibey                 
 10 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  3:57.92   4 
     1) Rachel Anderson                 2) Heaven Kennedy                 
     3) Erin Smith                      4) Jada Oloruntimilehin           
 11 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                          3:58.54   3 
     1) Morgan Manley                   2) Carlie Turner                  
     3) Nia Hicks                       4) Kennedy Pedro                  
 12 16 Durham Striders Track  'A'                       3:59.43   3 
     1) Kendall Jordan                  2) Jydia Faucette                 
     3) Sea'Aira James                  4) Allysia Farrar                 
 13 02 Lancaster City  'A'                              4:01.76   1 
     1) Stenid Manning                  2) Ahtionne Stennett-McCain       
     3) Kiamorey Clark                  4) Alana Yoder                    
 14 06 River Cities Track  'A'                          4:03.21   5 
     1) Kandace Law                     2) Portia Harris                  
     3) Brianna Taylor                  4) Alexus Harris                  
 15 06 Future Track  'A'                                4:10.85   4 
     1) Jordyn Hubbert                  2) Ariane Linton                  
     3) Jessica Pitcher                 4) Megan Williams                 
 16 05 Westside Track  'A'                              4:11.04   5 
     1) Jameya Carpenter                2) Alisha Claycomb                
     3) Emani Dobbins                   4) Dreeanna Wade                  
 17 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                4:11.91   1 
     1) Briana Turner                   2) Johanna Brown                  
     3) Makayla McIntosh                4) Jessica Robinson               
 18 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:12.50   5 
     1) Makena Wick                     2) Claudia Harnett                
     3) Skylar Boll                     4) Hannah Ganashamoorthy          
 19 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   4:14.09   1 
     1) Kayla Bess                      2) Ida Rose Moore                 
     3) Denise Turpin                   4) Vanessa Howard                 
 20 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       4:14.25   2 
     1) Monique Waleh                   2) Cilviya Jones                  
     3) Fair Niven                      4) Reagan Ivey                    
 21 01 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                     4:14.82   4 
     1) Zafara Smith                    2) Glory Moncion Allen            
     3) Kayla Morain                    4) Donnell Hartley                
 22 03 Dale City Lightning Track C  'A'                 4:15.61   3 
     1) Taylor Small                    2) Ashley Cox                     
     3) Jaryeha Kamara                  4) Jasmine Thompson               
 23 09 Okc Sprinters  'A'                               4:19.23   5 
     1) Sierra Brewer                   2) Taniya Looney                  
     3) Imani Jackson                   4) Grace Pendarvis                
 24 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          4:19.69   4 
     1) Tianni Marshall                 2) Kaylen Pryor                   
     3) Madison Saunders                4) Shadiya Ewing                  
 25 05 Elite Performance XL  'A'                        4:22.38   3 
     1) Kaitlynn Rush                   2) Amari Marks                    
     3) Kaya Freeman                    4) Erian Benson                   
 26 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                       4:23.99   4 
     1) Serenity Alexander              2) Nytrinitey Jenkins             
     3) Ajile Flynt                     4) Baisha Bignall                 
 27 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           4:24.95   3 
     1) Nimeesha Coleman                2) Aliana Boyd                    
     3) Genesis Hendrix                 4) Terri Gaston                   
 28 05 Cleveland Express Track  'A'                     4:25.40   2 
     1) Ashley Perryman                 2) Jkhai James                    
     3) Taylor Ivory                    4) Kaira Granger                  
 29 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:26.84   1 
     1) Junae Bennett                   2) Rachel Jones                   
     3) Soyinne Grenyion                4) Nicole Onyenyeonwu             
 30 16 Port City Track Club  'A'                        4:27.36   5 
     1) Jasmine Grice                   2) Alexandria Rivers              
     3) Cheyenne Newkirk                4) Kalaiah Sims                   
 31 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   4:43.92   5 
     1) Alyssa Miulli                   2) Dominique Thomas               
     3) Tiara Stitts                    4) Alli Gerdes                    
 32 05 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                      4:55.89   3 
     1) Kaylah Huston                   2) Ebondo Kapepula                
     3) Chavonne Baker                  4) Rajshanea Tarrant              
 -- 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                              DNF   4 
     1) Z'Myra Bass                     2) Madison Horne                  
     3) Kayla Mays                      4) As'huna Warren                 
 -- 07 Vipers Track  'A'                                     DQ   2  163.5
     1) Katelyn Lang                    2) Taylor Fox                     
     3) Ashleigh Anderson               4) Kenli Nettles                  
 -- 11 Idaho Dash Track  'A'                                 DQ   4  163.5
     1) Kaleena Narus                   2) Rachel Pletcher                
     3) Johnna Frazier                  4) Keelie Branson                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   3:43.76  
     1) Dynasty McClennon               2) Taejha Badal                   
     3) Jalen Elrod                     4) Alexandra Webster              
  2 04 Empire Athletics  'A'                            3:46.34  
     1) Erianna Teague                  2) Ra'necia Brown                 
     3) Tamari Davis                    4) Ken'naria Gadson               
  3 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'                 3:50.40  
     1) Lauren Lewis                    2) Alexa Richardson               
     3) Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu           4) Ayria Fisher                   
  4 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                      3:50.82  
     1) Madison King                    2) Nadia Collins                  
     3) Miahna Harden                   4) A'Kyrah Obanner                
  5 07 Zephyrs Track  'A'                               3:51.16  
     1) Amaiya Barnes                   2) Akela White                    
     3) Tesa Roberts                    4) Ayah Mustafa                   
  6 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           3:56.39  
     1) Tierra Hooker                   2) Jasmine Pope                   
     3) Zeyonna Davis                   4) Jade Pope                      
  7 12 Richmond Gold  'A'                               3:57.10  
     1) Raylen Russell                  2) Tia Murray                     
     3) Kaitlyn Wise                    4) Daryl Humphrey                 
  8 03 Mvp League  'A'                                  4:03.19  
     1) Morgan Snow                     2) Emily Catlett                  
     3) Aaliyah Pyatt                   4) Jana Riley                     
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val               
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 14 Menlo i Greyhounds Track  'A'                    9:23.89  
     1) Kendall Mansukhani              2) Isabelle Cairns                
     3) Kyra Pretre                     4) Charlotte Tomkinson            
  2 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'                 9:24.03  
     1) Lauren Lewis                    2) Alexa Richardson               
     3) Joslyn Young                    4) Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu          
  3 09 Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                    9:43.06  
     1) Taylor Briggs                   2) Ellisa Peterson                
     3) Natalie Roepke                  4) Jaycee Vath                    
  4 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                            10:04.29  
     1) Christina Crow                  2) Lauren Holford                 
     3) Isabella Clarke                 4) Claudia Harnett                
  5 12 Premier Performance Athleti  'A'                10:11.21  
     1) Jaiden Itson                    2) Cynai Christopher              
     3) Laurryn McMiller-Rashall        4) Jamya Tyo                      
  6 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                10:14.45  
     1) Janiyah Alibey                  2) Shani Simon                    
     3) Jordan Elder                    4) Camielle Milledge Roberson     
  7 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                  10:46.42  
     1) Ida Rose Moore                  2) Stephanie Herrera              
     3) Tiffany Herrera                 4) Kayla Bess                     
  8 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                          12:53.10  
     1) Terri Gaston                    2) Noelle Ethridge                
     3) Kendall Sullivan                4) Telia Barney                   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazelles          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Smalls                16 Carolina              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tierra Hooker                02 Willis/Ca             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jahnelle Saunders            03 Virginia             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Alana Boiardi                02 Delaware             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kenli Nettles                07 Vipers Tr            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Aiyah Smart                  13 Cascade S             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Olivia Cade                  12 Club Vaul            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kendall McDaniel             04 Jackrabbi            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 La Riah Shannon              12 25-Unatta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Charlize Slusser             02 Southern             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Ry'Ann O'Bannon              15 Falcon Tr            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Millie Jenkins               14 Lake Taho            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Angel Bowden                 16 Triangle             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Oni Scott                    03 10-Unatta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Nkyya Bennett                06 Youth Tra            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Abigail Walls                10 Tucson El            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Jada Foreman                 03 Richmond             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Jayden Gilbert               06 Rocket Sp            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Jade Pope                    02 Willis/Ca            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Catherine West               06 09-Unatta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Lily Acosta                  10 Let it Fl            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Ezri Scott                   03 10-Unatta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Erin Thompson                15 Nevada Ga            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Alexis Emery                 03 Full Spee             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Savannah Taft                13 Step ur G             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 27 Abigale Anderson             04 Mt. Pleas            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Alyssa Cullen                13 Kitsap Fl            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Isabela Castillo             04 45-Unatta            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Chelsi Chevannes             01 Ruff Kutz             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 Marin Schiffman              07 Jump High             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 30 Kylie Hall                   09 Fellowshi             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 33 Mackenzie Barcomb            01 Averill P            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 34 Jaelyn Chevannes             01 Ruff Kutz            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 34 Hannah Dathe                 12 Beast Per            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 36 Amaia Parkins                16 Charlotte             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 36 Kayla Smith                  16 Run U Xpr             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 36 Lena Cook                    04 Sirius At             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 39 Timbre Kelly                 16 Sandhills            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Monique Treasure             06 Rocket Sp                NH            
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 4.07m  7/27/2017   Mia Manson, 10-Superior                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Maciejeski            12 25-Unatta             3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Payton Phillips              04 Pole Vaul             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor Shriver               02 11-Unatta             3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sky Kezmoh                   14 38-Unatta            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Sarah Brown                  16 Appalachi            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Annie Hatzenbeler            13 Northwest            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lauren Caughman              04 55-Unatta            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Olivia Cade                  12 Club Vaul            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 McKenna Brunick              16 13-Unatta             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Kristina Willis              10 Above The            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Bradyn Coarsey               06 Port City            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Maggie Lear                  13 Northwest            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13 Andie Aymond                 14 Mission V            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Clara Sabo                   06 Port City            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Merileigh Camaret            04 14-Unatta            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Hannah Richardson            03 10-Unatta            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Brinlee Pitts                12 26-Unatta            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Karlyn Trahan                06 New Heigh            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Grace Hotchkiss              04 Mt. Pleas             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 19 Alexis Morgan                12 26-Unatta             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 21 Isabel Crandall              16 13-Unatta            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Brooke Millet                04 Mt. Pleas            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 23 Dianna Goodman               05 Capital C            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Abigail York                 08 Fleigle's            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Abigail Shay                 10 32-Unatta             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Savannah Yates               06 09-Unatta             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Charis Lawson                08 Fleigle's             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 28 Leyla Azer                   14 Mission V            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 29 Abigail Calhoun              07 Rjt Track            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Olivia Ogg                   05 17-Unatta            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 31 Allison Schrock              07 21-Unatta             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 32 Kaitlyn Schuur               08 30-Unatta            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 33 Sierra Meier                 15 Vaulter C            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 34 Hannah Golab                 05 Elite Per             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 34 Issabella Huynh              01 06-Unatta             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 36 Kiana Kain                   15 Vaulter C            J2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 37 Tiana Snyder                 01 Patriot P             2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 37 Michelle Watson              02 Roselle R             2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 37 Grace Tu                     07 Run Jump              2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 37 Julia Rengering              05 Southwest             2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Peggy Prevette               16 Appalachi                NH            
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Leah Bonebright              10 Ultimate                 NH            
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Alexis Hoppes                05 41-Unatta                NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Vivan Nguyen                 14 Mission V                NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 6.68m  7/25/2017   Lanae-Tara Thomas, Maximum Velocity TC      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Ganashamoorthy        13 Speed Unl             5.92m   0.8  19-05.25 
     5.81m(0.1) 5.88m(-0.4) 5.87m(0.3) 5.92m(0.8) FOUL      5.92m(0.8)
  2 Jadaja Baxter                All Heart                5.88m   1.2  19-03.50 
     5.37m(-0.1) 5.66m(-0.3) 5.69m(0.2) 5.51m(000.6) 5.88m(1.2) 5.87m(0.4)
  3 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr             5.69m   0.6  18-08.00 
     5.23m(-0.1) 5.54m(-0.5) 5.56m(-0.1) 5.43m(1.3) 5.69m(0.6) PASS     
  4 Raelyn Roberson              07 Tcboost T             5.66m   0.5  18-07.00 
     5.55m(-0.4) 5.41m(-0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 5.66m(0.5)   
  5 Jahnelle Saunders            03 Virginia              5.64m  -0.4  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-0.4) 5.47m(-0.4) FOUL      5.40m(0.7) 5.42m(0.1) FOUL     
  6 Synclair Savage              04 Major Imp             5.63m   1.3  18-05.75 
     5.53m(-0.4) 5.50m(-0.6) 5.37m(0.5) FOUL      5.63m(1.3) FOUL     
  7 Tierra Hooker                02 Willis/Ca             5.59m   0.7  18-04.25 
     5.50m(0.1) 5.06m(0.5) 5.59m(0.7) 5.54m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Jordyn Showers               04 14-Unatta            J5.59m   0.3  18-04.25 
     5.59m(0.3) 5.39m(-0.7) 5.54m(0.5) 5.49m(0.9) 5.41m(0.8) 5.40m(0.9)
  9 Cassandra Lemus              13 Cascade S             5.52m  -0.2  18-01.50 
     5.52m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 5.42m(0.3)           
 10 Rylee Perkins                10 Flight Cl             5.51m  -0.8  18-01.00 
     5.51m(-0.8) FOUL      5.45m(-0.3)           
 11 Nikayla Fitzgerald           12 43-Unatta             5.47m  -0.2  17-11.50 
     5.33m(-0.1) 5.47m(-0.2) 5.31m(-0.5)           
 12 Carlie Turner                04 Atl Zoom              5.45m  -0.1  17-10.75 
     5.45m(-0.1) 5.34m(-0.6) 5.41m(0.3)           
 13 A'Kyrah Obanner              04 Tallahass             5.33m  -0.4  17-06.00 
     5.32m(-0.4) 5.33m(-0.4) 5.20m(-0.5)           
 14 Lovie Annafi                 O.F.F. Tra               5.32m   1.8  17-05.50 
     5.32m(1.8) 5.12m(0.5) FOUL(0.6)           
 15 Emma Seetoo                  Virginia Pri             5.31m  -0.5  17-05.25 
     5.30m(-0.1) 5.31m(-0.5) 5.03m(0.3)           
 16 Anaya Dees                   02 Maximum V             5.30m  -0.6  17-04.75 
     5.30m(-0.6) 4.96m(-0.2) 5.13m(-0.3)           
 17 Scout Regular                09 Blues Tra             5.25m  -0.9  17-02.75 
     5.23m(-0.1) 5.25m(-0.9) FOUL                 
 18 Emily Tait                   02 Just Blaz            J5.25m   0.4  17-02.75 
     4.95m(1.1) 5.09m(0.3) 5.25m(0.4)           
 19 Zariyah Black                16 Platinum              5.20m   0.2  17-00.75 
     5.13m(-0.2) FOUL      5.20m(0.2)           
 20 Jurnee Coleman               16 Charlotte             5.18m   0.3  17-00.00 
     5.17m(-0.1) 5.07m(-0.1) 5.18m(0.3)           
 21 Faith Edwards                01 Ruff Kutz             5.17m   0.2  16-11.50 
     FOUL      4.97m(-0.7) 5.17m(0.2)           
 22 Victoria Staples             14 38-Unatta             5.16m   0.6  16-11.25 
     4.77m(-0.1) 4.90m(0.6) 5.16m(0.6)           
 23 Jada Foreman                 03 Richmond              5.15m  -0.5  16-10.75 
     FOUL      4.78m(-0.3) 5.15m(-0.5)           
 24 Ry'Ann O'Bannon              15 Falcon Tr            J5.15m  -0.3  16-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.15m(-0.3)           
 25 Trinidee Hampton             06 Fast and              5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
     4.85m(-0.4) 4.97m(-0.2) 5.06m(-0.3)           
 26 Kalani Hardyway              15 Dream Tea             5.05m   0.5  16-07.00 
     4.96m(0.9) 5.05m(0.5) 4.88m(0.4)           
 27 Makhia Jarrett               16 Athletes              5.02m  -0.4  16-05.75 
     4.40m(-0.1) 4.98m(-0.4) 5.02m(-0.4)           
 28 Alexxis Brown                15 44-Unatta             5.01m   0.1  16-05.25 
     4.91m(0.5) 5.01m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 29 Jalyn Rice                   06 Continent             5.00m  -0.8  16-05.00 
     5.00m(-0.8) 4.93m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 30 Mary Jane Okonkwo            03 Glenarden             4.99m  -0.4  16-04.50 
     4.80m(-0.3) 4.99m(-0.4) 4.94m(0.3)           
 31 Leslie Manson                02 Eastern E            J4.99m   0.5  16-04.50 
     4.58m(0.7) 4.99m(0.5) 4.59m(-1.1)           
 32 Julia Pugliese               01 Chatham G             4.96m   0.4  16-03.25 
     4.84m(0.2) 4.96m(0.4) 4.73m(0.5)           
 33 Trinity McDuffie             16 13-Unatta             4.95m   0.6  16-03.00 
     4.95m(0.6) 4.88m(0.4) 4.94m(0.4)           
 34 Cayla Johnson                03 Glenarden             4.92m  -0.2  16-01.75 
     4.88m(-0.1) 4.80m(-0.5) 4.92m(-0.2)           
 35 Elizabeth Allen              09 28-Unatta             4.87m   0.6  15-11.75 
     4.65m(-0.2) 4.79m(0.6) 4.87m(0.6)           
 36 Ella Thomas                  13 Emerald V             4.86m  -0.4  15-11.50 
     4.62m(-0.5) 4.85m(-0.2) 4.86m(-0.4)           
 37 Ashley Perryman              05 Cleveland             4.85m   0.3  15-11.00 
     4.85m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 38 Whitney Lords                11 Data Athl             4.84m   0.5  15-10.50 
     4.83m(1.1) 4.83m(0.5) 4.84m(0.5)           
 39 Jordan Lang                  06 Mobile Pa             4.81m  -0.2  15-09.50 
     4.81m(-1.1) 4.81m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 40 Kymeal Gaulden               13 Kitsap Fl             4.79m   0.5  15-08.75 
     4.57m(0.9) 4.58m(0.5) 4.79m(0.5)           
 41 Jenica Bosko                 10 Tucson El             4.78m   0.5  15-08.25 
     FOUL      4.76m(0.9) 4.78m(0.5)           
 42 Lauren Johnson               06 Youth Tra            J4.78m  -0.2  15-08.25 
     4.42m(-0.1) 4.78m(-0.2) 4.54m(-0.1)           
 43 Millie Jenkins               14 Lake Taho             4.75m   0.9  15-07.00 
     4.75m(0.9) 4.73m(0.2) 4.69m(0.6)           
 44 Jaden Stevenson              13 36-Unatta             4.73m   0.3  15-06.25 
     FOUL      4.73m(0.3) 4.70m(0.1)           
 45 Kennedy Mullen               01 02-Unatta             4.71m   0.4  15-05.50 
     4.64m(0.7) 4.51m(0.6) 4.71m(0.4)           
 46 Sierra Beal                  12 North Tex            J4.71m   0.5  15-05.50 
     4.48m(0.4) 4.71m(0.5) FOUL(0.1)           
 47 Charlize Slusser             02 Southern              4.67m   0.6  15-04.00 
     4.67m(0.6) 4.59m(0.1) 4.41m(-1.0)           
 48 Kamia Cooper                 02 Hershey B             4.66m  -0.3  15-03.50 
     4.66m(-0.4) 4.61m(-0.5) 4.66m(-0.3)           
 49 Keelie Branson               11 Idaho Das             4.56m   0.3  14-11.50 
     4.56m(0.3) 4.50m(0.3) 4.38m(0.7)           
 50 Taiya Parker-Morgan          09 Okc Light             4.55m   0.6  14-11.25 
     4.55m(0.6) FOUL      4.41m(0.1)           
 51 Kaya Freeman                 05 Elite Per             4.53m  -0.6  14-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.53m(-0.6)           
 52 Chardejai Sheard             09 Dashers T             4.31m   0.3  14-01.75 
     4.31m(0.3) 4.25m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 53 Jaelyn Chevannes             01 Ruff Kutz             4.27m   0.3  14-00.25 
     4.18m(1.1) 4.27m(0.3) 4.17m(0.3)           
 54 Josephine Conti              05 O H Elite             4.19m   0.3  13-09.00 
     FOUL      4.19m(0.3) FOUL                 
 55 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F             3.94m   0.7  12-11.25 
     FOUL      2.83m(0.6) 3.94m(0.7)           
 56 Imunique Archie              16 13-Unatta             3.92m   0.5  12-10.50 
     3.88m(0.6) 3.92m(0.5) PASS                 
 -- Rayna Todero                 02 Greensbur              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kendall Cofer                11 Data Athl              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jasmyn Hunter                07 Illinois               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Ashley Moore                 15 49-Unatta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Emani Dobbins                05 Westside               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Smalls                16 Carolina             12.74m   0.4  41-09.75 
     12.29m(1.0) 12.28m(-0.7) 12.15m(-0.5) 12.04m(-0.4) 12.46m(-0.2) 12.74m(0.4)
  2 Jasmine Barrow               04 45-Unatta            12.24m   0.1  40-02.00 
     11.55m(1.4) 11.64m(-0.3) FOUL(0.2) 11.84m(-0.1) 12.01m(-0.5) 12.24m(0.1)
  3 Anaya Dees                   02 Maximum V            11.62m  -1.0  38-01.50 
     10.83m(-0.1) 11.38m(-0.6) 11.51m(-0.0) 11.20m(-0.2) 11.26m(-0.7) 11.62m(-1.0)
  4 Rieko Wilford                13 Flying AJ            11.56m  -0.2  37-11.25 
     11.56m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Orsciana Beard               06 Greater K            11.49m  -0.1  37-08.50 
     11.21m(-0.1) FOUL      11.21m(-0.1) 10.95m(-2.3) 11.35m(-0.7) 11.49m(-0.1)
  6 Leslie Manson                02 Eastern E           J11.49m  -0.1  37-08.50 
     11.16m(-0.6) 11.09m(0.9) 10.36m(0.1) 10.92m(-1.6) 10.86m(-0.4) 11.49m(-0.1)
  7 Jordyn Showers               04 14-Unatta            11.39m   0.1  37-04.50 
     10.55m(-0.5) 11.13m(0.3) 11.39m(0.1) 11.23m(-1.5) 11.26m(0.9) 11.38m(-0.7)
  8 Erica Allyna Cabanos         13 Flying AJ            11.19m   1.9  36-08.50 
     10.79m(-0.6) 11.19m(1.9) FOUL      10.68m(-1.9) 10.59m(-0.9) 10.82m(-0.1)
  9 Lauren Johnson               06 Youth Tra            11.16m  -1.5  36-07.50 
     11.16m(-1.5) 10.95m(1.4) 10.69m(0.2)           
 10 Amaya English                16 Carolina             11.15m   1.2  36-07.00 
     FOUL      11.15m(1.2) 9.92m(0.1)           
 11 Rachel Darden                12 North Tex            11.13m   1.9  36-06.25 
     FOUL      11.13m(1.9) 10.59m(-0.4)           
 12 Lovie Annafi                 O.F.F. Tra              11.12m   1.4  36-05.75 
     FOUL      10.85m(1.2) 11.12m(1.4)         
 13 Synclair Savage              04 Major Imp            11.09m   1.4  36-04.75 
     FOUL      11.09m(1.4) FOUL                 
 14 Kalani Hardyway              15 Dream Tea            11.06m   1.7  36-03.50 
     10.45m(-0.1) 11.06m(1.7) 10.76m(-0.3)           
 15 Jayla Brown                  04 Exchange             11.01m  -1.3  36-01.50 
     11.01m(-1.3) FOUL      10.96m(-0.8)           
 16 Naomi Greene                 10 Arizona C            10.99m   1.4  36-00.75 
     10.53m(-1.9) 10.23m(-2.0) 10.99m(1.4)           
 17 Jalyn Rice                   06 Continent            10.98m   1.2  36-00.25 
     10.60m(-0.3) 10.98m(1.2) FOUL                
 18 Kelis Hicks                  16 Carolina             10.97m   1.3  36-00.00 
     FOUL      10.97m(1.3) 10.94m(-0.6)           
 19 Kennedy Mullen               01 02-Unatta            10.94m  -1.0  35-10.75 
     10.55m(1.2) FOUL      10.94m(-1.0)           
 20 Caitlin Simmons              10 Amata                10.90m   1.9  35-09.25 
     10.69m(0.5) 10.90m(1.9) 10.48m(-0.8)           
 21 Emily Tait                   02 Just Blaz            10.87m   0.5  35-08.00 
     10.87m(0.5) 10.41m(1.1) 10.24m(-0.3)           
 22 Derica Currie                16 Durham St            10.81m   1.8  35-05.75 
     FOUL      10.81m(1.8) 10.46m(-0.6)           
 23 Nikayla Fitzgerald           12 43-Unatta            10.79m  -0.2  35-05.00 
     10.24m(-1.3) 10.15m(1.4) 10.79m(-0.2)           
 24 Jaden Stevenson              13 36-Unatta            10.78m   1.3  35-04.50 
     10.65m(-0.5) 10.78m(1.3) 10.77m(-0.7)           
 25 Addison Berry                04 Tempo Spo            10.76m  -0.1  35-03.75 
     FOUL      10.75m(1.2) 10.76m(-0.1)           
 26 Julia Pugliese               01 Chatham G            10.69m   0.7  35-01.00 
     FOUL      10.69m(0.7) FOUL                 
 27 Sarah Georges                13 Step ur G            10.66m   0.5  34-11.75 
     10.66m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 28 Kendall Cofer                11 Data Athl            10.64m   0.1  34-11.00 
     10.51m(1.7) 10.64m(0.1) FOUL              
 29 Taylor Small                 03 Dale City            10.63m   0.7  34-10.50 
     9.99m(-0.4) 10.63m(0.7) 10.33m(0.1)           
 30 Whitney Lords                11 Data Athl           J10.63m   0.1  34-10.50 
     10.23m(0.1) 10.15m(0.9) 10.63m(0.1)           
 31 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr            10.62m  -0.5  34-10.25 
     10.55m(-1.4) FOUL      10.62m(-0.5)           
 32 Jade Johnson                 12 Texas Sto            10.55m  -0.1  34-07.50 
     10.55m(-0.1) 10.24m(-0.4) FOUL                 
 33 Leslie Young                 03 Lazers Tr            10.52m   1.0  34-06.25 
     10.52m(1.0) 10.35m(0.9) 9.80m(-0.4)           
 34 Yahria Bass                  12 26-Unatta            10.50m   1.3  34-05.50 
     10.50m(1.3) 10.43m(1.3) 10.49m(-0.1)           
 35 Amya Brooks                  16 Mid City             10.38m   0.9  34-00.75 
     9.92m(-0.6) 9.93m(0.2) 10.38m(0.9)           
 36 Madisyn Rideau               06 United So            10.33m   0.2  33-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.33m(0.2)           
 37 Audrey McElmurry             11 31-Unatta            10.30m   0.3  33-09.50 
     10.30m(0.3) FOUL(2.3) 10.18m(-1.4)           
 38 Lindsey Wong                 02 Delaware             10.29m   1.8  33-09.25 
     10.29m(1.8) 10.15m(-0.6) 10.13m(0.4)           
 39 Ezri Scott                   03 10-Unatta            10.19m  -1.1  33-05.25 
     FOUL      9.99m(0.7) 10.19m(-1.1)           
 40 Promise Lloyd                08 Boys & Gi            10.03m   1.6  32-11.00 
     9.46m(0.5) 9.55m(0.2) 10.03m(1.6)           
 41 Oni Scott                    03 10-Unatta             9.99m  -0.4  32-09.50 
     9.94m(1.1) FOUL      9.99m(-0.4)           
 42 Lillian Russo                01 In a New              9.96m   2.2  32-08.25 
     9.29m(0.1) 9.73m(1.1) 9.96m(2.2)           
 43 Janaysia Byrd                09 Dashers T             9.87m   2.3  32-04.75 
     9.80m(0.5) 9.87m(2.3) 9.81m(2.3)           
 44 Sydney Baciak                02 Valley Sp             9.86m   0.7  32-04.25 
     9.86m(0.7) FOUL      9.85m(1.6)           
 45 Briana Fedkiw                14 38-Unatta             9.67m   1.1  31-08.75 
     8.99m(0.2) FOUL      9.67m(1.1)           
 46 Amelia Canetto               01 In a New             J9.67m   1.3  31-08.75 
     9.67m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
 47 Ella Swadley                 14 Falcon Tr             9.54m   1.7  31-03.75 
     9.06m(1.7) 8.89m(1.2) 9.54m(1.7)           
 48 Ericka Dickinson             09 Kansas Ci             9.15m   1.4  30-00.25 
     9.15m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Ashley Moore                 15 49-Unatta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christalee Kirby             12 26-Unatta            13.09m   42-11.50 
      11.74m  FOUL  11.96m  12.56m  12.72m  13.09m
  2 McKenzie Salazar             13 Osprey Tr            13.08m   42-11.00 
      11.92m  11.86m  12.41m  FOUL  12.66m  13.08m
  3 Kiana Lowery                 12 Track Hou            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.70m  10.49m  10.60m  11.44m  12.60m
  4 Valadian Pallett             05 19-Unatta            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m  12.17m
  5 Shelby Frank                 08 Ragnarök            12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.29m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  12.38m  12.20m
  6 Makayla Hunter               10 Arizona C            12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.05m  12.01m  12.36m  12.30m  11.96m  11.50m
  7 Abby Venglass                15 33-Unatta            11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.58m  11.37m  FOUL  11.87m  11.63m
  8 Julia Reglewski              07 Lake Vill            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  11.86m  11.79m  11.77m  FOUL  11.09m
  9 Teteateh Snoh                16 Triangle             11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.80m  11.30m            
 10 Samantha Satterfield         07 Impact Th            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  11.66m            
 11 DeMya Campbell               03 Vision El            11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.37m  11.15m            
 12 Kaylah McNairy               15 Flo-Jo In            11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.05m  11.21m  10.77m            
 13 Cyan Green                   04 Peak Perf            11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.02m  11.19m  10.50m            
 14 India Wright                 04 55-Unatta            11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  10.28m  11.10m            
 15 Amanda Opp                   10 32-Unatta            11.08m   36-04.25 
      9.80m  FOUL  11.08m            
 16 Madyson Buchalski            01 02-Unatta            11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.91m  FOUL            
 17 Nevaeh Hill                  03 Ft. Belvo            10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.41m  10.98m  10.25m            
 18 Brianna Thomas               01 In Motion            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.05m  10.72m  10.96m            
 19 S'Khaja Charles              Charlotte He            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.56m  10.22m  10.95m            
 20 Landri Sagbiel               12 43-Unatta            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.54m  8.88m  10.57m            
 21 Ciara Elix                   09 Kansas Ci            10.55m   34-07.50 
      8.88m  9.55m  10.55m            
 22 Sarah Sams                   10 32-Unatta            10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.84m  10.54m  10.37m            
 23 Leah Kennedy                 06 Louisiana           J10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.42m  10.54m  FOUL            
 24 Alexandra Payne              13 Kitsap Fl            10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  10.39m  FOUL            
 25 Peyton Panka                 07 21-Unatta            10.44m   34-03.00 
      9.78m  10.44m  10.30m            
 26 Jaelyn Chevannes             01 Ruff Kutz            10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.60m  9.69m  10.41m            
 27 Layla Senter                 04 45-Unatta            10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  10.07m            
 28 Katelynn Gelston             13 Tri City             10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.58m  10.36m  FOUL            
 29 Autumn Judd                  16 Track Xpl            10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.30m  10.32m  9.70m            
 30 Kyrasani Mitchell            15 44-Unatta           J10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.69m  FOUL  10.32m            
 31 Osiana Small                 07 Springfie            10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.79m  10.30m  10.14m            
 32 Jasmine Davis                07 Saints Tr            10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  9.46m            
 33 Katey Krisky                 13 SuperThro            10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  10.24m  10.11m            
 34 Sydney Freeman               16 Active At            10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.22m  9.77m  10.23m            
 35 Alyssa Sohn                  16 Junior St            10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  8.97m  9.99m            
 36 Jordyn Wyatt                 15 Flo-Jo In             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.09m  9.56m  9.91m            
 37 Rachel Fletcher              05 17-Unatta             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  9.68m  9.82m            
 38 Maria El Biri                05 O H Elite             9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.66m  9.25m  9.75m            
 39 Asanti Johnson               15 Valley Un             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.32m  8.97m  9.73m            
 40 Calista Johnson-Snyders      08 Park Flye             9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  9.12m  9.53m            
 41 Grace Aggen                  12 43-Unatta             9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.56m  9.21m  9.46m            
 42 Madison McGloin              01 02-Unatta             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  8.85m  8.56m            
 43 Yvonne Colson                05 Cincinnat             9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  9.23m  8.37m            
 44 Dominique Jenkins            06 Road Runn             9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.77m  8.66m  9.12m            
 45 Naliyah Landrum              09 Kansas Ci             9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.61m  8.91m            
 46 Makiyah Watson               02 Camden Cl             9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  8.72m  FOUL            
 47 Breana Williams              14 Oakland P            J9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  8.66m  8.63m            
 48 A'Shaunna Robertson          06 Fast and              8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  8.89m  8.56m            
 49 Kassidy Hayward              02 08-Unatta             8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  8.39m  8.21m            
 50 Ragan Canter                 06 Cullman C             8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.26m  7.66m  7.63m            
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Frank                 08 Ragnarök            48.06m     157-08 
      45.26m  FOUL  48.06m  44.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Christalee Kirby             12 26-Unatta            44.03m     144-05 
      FOUL  32.65m  37.66m  FOUL  39.63m  44.03m
  3 Zoe Burleson                 12 43-Unatta            43.70m     143-04 
      42.54m  43.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Valadian Pallett             05 19-Unatta            42.13m     138-03 
      37.27m  36.79m  40.11m  39.20m  42.13m  FOUL
  5 Kira Lindner                 01 06-Unatta            39.35m     129-01 
      38.19m  FOUL  38.50m  37.65m  37.78m  39.35m
  6 Teteateh Snoh                16 Triangle             38.99m     127-11 
      FOUL  38.37m  38.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cara Salsberry               04 Broward E            38.57m     126-06 
      38.57m  FOUL  36.63m  33.34m  37.52m  37.61m
  8 Samantha Satterfield         07 Impact Th            37.51m     123-01 
      34.07m  37.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.32m
  9 Katelynn Gelston             13 Tri City             36.75m     120-07 
      33.08m  36.75m  36.61m            
 10 Julia Reglewski              07 Lake Vill            36.73m     120-06 
      34.00m  36.73m  34.18m            
 11 Abigail Nonnenberg           02 07-Unatta            36.16m     118-08 
      36.16m  36.03m  32.18m            
 12 Kiana Lowery                 12 Track Hou            35.95m     117-11 
      33.35m  33.62m  35.95m            
 13 Janae Profit                 04 Throw 1 D            35.10m     115-02 
      FOUL  35.10m  FOUL            
 14 Allison Stigarll             12 Texas Fac            34.91m     114-06 
      32.29m  34.91m  FOUL            
 15 Grace Aggen                  12 43-Unatta            34.19m     112-02 
      31.10m  34.03m  34.19m            
 16 Kassandra Lindemann          10 53-Unatta            34.12m     111-11 
      FOUL  34.12m  33.25m            
 17 S'Khaja Charles              Charlotte He            33.83m     111-00 
      33.38m  31.00m  33.83m            
 18 Amanda Opp                   10 32-Unatta            33.79m     110-10 
      25.92m  31.18m  33.79m            
 19 Mary Elizabeth Gill          04 Broward E            33.71m     110-07 
      30.61m  33.71m  FOUL            
 20 Suzanne Gelston              13 Tri City             33.56m     110-01 
      32.44m  32.01m  33.56m            
 21 Kyrasani Mitchell            15 44-Unatta            32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  32.99m  30.30m            
 22 Alyssa Sohn                  16 Junior St            32.77m     107-06 
      31.49m  30.98m  32.77m            
 23 Yvonne Colson                05 Cincinnat            32.30m     106-00 
      32.30m  29.85m  31.72m            
 24 Makayla Hunter               10 Arizona C            32.20m     105-08 
      FOUL  32.20m  30.92m            
 25 Kaylah McNairy               15 Flo-Jo In            32.11m     105-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.11m            
 26 Sarah Sams                   10 32-Unatta            31.92m     104-09 
      28.87m  31.07m  31.92m            
 27 Reagan Geihsler              09 28-Unatta            31.88m     104-07 
      30.83m  FOUL  31.88m            
 28 Sydney Lake                  04 14-Unatta            31.76m     104-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.76m            
 29 Jenna Kirkland               03 12-Unatta            31.67m     103-11 
      28.50m  30.94m  31.67m            
 30 Jaiden Martellucci           02 St Jane's            31.09m     102-00 
      29.21m  31.09m  FOUL            
 31 Danell Meitzenheimer         09 Dashers T            30.42m      99-10 
      FOUL  30.42m  28.89m            
 32 Brianna Thomas               01 In Motion            30.38m      99-08 
      25.93m  28.60m  30.38m            
 33 Jordyn Wyatt                 15 Flo-Jo In            30.06m      98-07 
      FOUL  30.06m  FOUL            
 34 Osiana Small                 07 Springfie            29.93m      98-02 
      27.48m  29.87m  29.93m            
 35 Markayla Billings            14 Golden St            29.88m      98-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.88m            
 36 Devin Brown                  07 Pacesette            29.69m      97-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.69m            
 37 Breana Williams              14 Oakland P            29.63m      97-02 
      FOUL  29.63m  28.66m            
 38 Asanti Johnson               15 Valley Un            29.17m      95-08 
      27.36m  29.17m  FOUL            
 39 Kassidy Hayward              02 08-Unatta            28.63m      93-11 
      26.91m  27.34m  28.63m            
 40 Rachel Fletcher              05 17-Unatta            28.50m      93-06 
      28.50m  27.68m  FOUL            
 41 Katelyn Lang                 07 Vipers Tr            28.46m      93-04 
      28.46m  25.63m  28.41m            
 42 Katey Krisky                 13 SuperThro            27.92m      91-07 
      27.92m  26.81m  27.75m            
 43 A'Riana Crumpler             16 Revelatio            26.89m      88-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.89m            
 44 Maria El Biri                05 O H Elite            26.88m      88-02 
      26.88m  FOUL  25.89m            
 45 Siena Vestri                 02 Hershey B            26.73m      87-08 
      25.94m  26.73m  FOUL            
 46 Nevaeh Hill                  03 Ft. Belvo            25.89m      84-11 
      FOUL  25.89m  25.45m            
 47 Madison McGloin              01 02-Unatta            24.70m      81-00 
      17.55m  12.27m  24.70m            
 48 Dominique Jenkins            06 Road Runn            24.25m      79-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.25m            
 49 Leah Kennedy                 06 Louisiana            23.84m      78-02 
      FOUL  23.32m  23.84m            
 50 Lydia Baker                  06 Cullman C            16.14m      52-11 
      16.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leslie Young                 03 Lazers Tr              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ragan Canter                 06 Cullman C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ciara Elix                   09 Kansas Ci              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McKenzie Salazar             13 Osprey Tr              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Alexandria Davis             16 Evolution              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 51.13m  7/24/2017   Danielle Gregory, 09-22-Unatta             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markayla Billings            14 Golden St            51.13mN    167-09 
      FOUL  44.85m  46.71m  FOUL  51.13m  FOUL
  2 Amanda Opp                   10 32-Unatta            41.68m     136-09 
      37.50m  39.06m  41.52m  FOUL  40.19m  41.68m
  3 Alexandra Payne              13 Kitsap Fl            41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  FOUL  40.92m  FOUL  FOUL  40.20m
  4 Karen Odoemene               02 07-Unatta            40.50m     132-10 
      34.01m  37.07m  39.82m  FOUL  40.50m  38.92m
  5 Janae Profit                 04 Throw 1 D            40.03m     131-04 
      38.99m  40.03m  38.63m  FOUL  38.42m  36.43m
  6 Abby Venglass                15 33-Unatta            39.96m     131-01 
      39.17m  39.65m  39.94m  38.06m  39.96m  38.23m
  7 Mary Elizabeth Gill          04 Broward E            39.95m     131-01 
      39.30m  36.70m  FOUL  38.92m  37.49m  39.95m
  8 Kira Lindner                 01 06-Unatta            39.52m     129-08 
      FOUL  37.89m  39.52m  39.31m  39.04m  38.26m
  9 Sydney Lake                  04 14-Unatta            36.69m     120-04 
      34.45m  36.69m  FOUL            
 10 Makayla Hunter               10 Arizona C            36.61m     120-01 
      35.83m  FOUL  36.61m            
 11 Jaiden Martellucci           02 St Jane's            35.23m     115-07 
      34.31m  33.61m  35.23m            
 12 Valadian Pallett             05 19-Unatta            35.14m     115-03 
      31.89m  35.14m  33.39m            
 13 Katherine Biggs              06 15-Unatta            35.06m     115-00 
      34.98m  31.67m  35.06m            
 14 Layla Senter                 04 45-Unatta            34.04m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.04m  FOUL            
 15 Faitalia AhFook              15 33-Unatta            33.33m     109-04 
      FOUL  33.33m  33.04m            
 16 Madison McGloin              01 02-Unatta            33.27m     109-02 
      33.27m  31.24m  31.44m            
 17 Lilianna Martinez            04 14-Unatta            32.86m     107-10 
      30.85m  32.86m  FOUL            
 18 Dayanara Cendejas            15 33-Unatta            32.51m     106-08 
      FOUL  29.22m  32.51m            
 19 Jennah Saqib                 01 02-Unatta            32.37m     106-02 
      31.67m  32.22m  32.37m            
 20 Lailah Malone                04 Throw 1 D            31.68m     103-11 
      31.68m  28.50m  FOUL            
 21 Samantha Satterfield         07 Impact Th            30.64m     100-06 
      30.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Kassandra Lindemann          10 53-Unatta            29.94m      98-03 
      FOUL  29.94m  FOUL            
 23 Peyton Panka                 07 21-Unatta            29.76m      97-08 
      29.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Kiana Lowery                 12 Track Hou            29.73m      97-06 
      25.47m  29.73m  FOUL            
 25 Alyssa Sohn                  16 Junior St            28.19m      92-06 
      28.19m  25.32m  26.46m            
 26 Megan Melendez               15 33-Unatta            27.92m      91-07 
      17.35m  FOUL  27.92m            
 27 Julia Reglewski              07 Lake Vill            27.81m      91-03 
      25.49m  27.81m  27.18m            
 28 Alexandria Davis             16 Evolution            27.48m      90-02 
      FOUL  27.48m  25.64m            
 29 Ragan Canter                 06 Cullman C            27.29m      89-06 
      23.27m  26.92m  27.29m            
 30 Siena Vestri                 02 Hershey B            27.06m      88-09 
      25.43m  27.06m  26.33m            
 31 Alex Cruz                    09 Lebanon P            26.69m      87-07 
      23.11m  FOUL  26.69m            
 32 Naiya Fuller                 16 Tri-City             26.30m      86-03 
      26.30m  25.19m  24.06m            
 33 Anne Shubert                 08 West O Th            26.18m      85-11 
      25.36m  26.18m  25.20m            
 34 Calista Johnson-Snyders      08 Park Flye            25.58m      83-11 
      25.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Jenna Kirkland               03 12-Unatta            25.52m      83-09 
      25.52m  24.99m  24.68m            
 36 Sarah Sams                   10 32-Unatta            25.20m      82-08 
      25.20m  13.98m  FOUL            
 37 Lee Kania                    16 Asheville            24.35m      79-11 
      23.61m  19.97m  24.35m            
 38 Breana Williams              14 Oakland P            24.31m      79-09 
      21.75m  20.20m  24.31m            
 39 Rachel Neaves                09 Central O            21.89m      71-10 
      FOUL  21.89m  FOUL            
 40 Haley Johnson                09 28-Unatta            21.79m      71-06 
      20.17m  21.79m  13.77m            
 41 Rebekah Boatright            12 Momentum             21.02m      68-11 
      21.02m  19.88m  16.35m            
 42 Erika Hammer                 12 43-Unatta            17.39m      57-01 
      17.39m  FOUL  15.80m            
 43 Isabell Musser               16 13-Unatta            16.03m      52-07 
      14.66m  15.20m  16.03m            
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15 Los Angeles Jets     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Juszczyk              09 Ultimate             46.60m     152-11 
      43.55m  42.56m  38.41m  43.77m  46.60m  45.65m
  2 Amaya Harris                 09 28-Unatta            37.84m     124-02 
      37.84m  34.95m  32.62m  32.97m  34.22m  FOUL
  3 Makayla Hunter               10 Arizona C            37.44m     122-10 
      FOUL  36.52m  30.78m  35.91m  37.44m  36.29m
  4 Alexxis Brown                15 44-Unatta            35.65m     116-11 
      28.94m  28.02m  33.83m  35.65m  35.40m  31.40m
  5 Valadian Pallett             05 19-Unatta            34.78m     114-01 
      32.24m  34.78m  32.12m  31.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Katelynn Gelston             13 Tri City             33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m  27.74m  26.32m  29.66m  32.77m  31.87m
  7 Reagan Geihsler              09 28-Unatta            33.36m     109-05 
      29.38m  FOUL  33.36m  32.06m  32.57m  31.42m
  8 Dakota Smith                 09 Success P            33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  31.29m  26.78m  29.39m  31.21m  30.25m
  9 Areyanna Scott               04 Team Flas            33.10m     108-07 
      33.10m  28.97m  32.75m            
 10 Allyson Halbach              Concord Rock            31.85m     104-06 
      31.85m  31.66m  29.31m            
 11 Leah Kennedy                 06 Louisiana            31.18m     102-03 
      31.18m  26.63m  FOUL            
 12 Madyson Buchalski            01 02-Unatta            30.73m     100-10 
      28.81m  30.73m  29.71m            
 13 Brianna Thomas               01 In Motion            30.51m     100-01 
      28.61m  26.70m  30.51m            
 14 Chloe Berda                  04 Mt. Pleas            30.13m      98-10 
      FOUL  30.13m  28.12m            
 15 Kylee Stammer                07 Tnt Track            30.02m      98-06 
      29.31m  28.61m  30.02m            
 16 Christen Van Wyk             02 Penn Hill            29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  FOUL  29.31m            
 17 Isabel Cordova               10 Adrenalin            29.26m      96-00 
      29.26m  25.37m  23.92m            
 18 Logan Spoonemore             13 High Volt            29.00m      95-02 
      28.61m  29.00m  25.66m            
 19 Jenna Kirkland               03 12-Unatta            28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  FOUL  25.78m            
 20 Sierra Williams              16 Carolina             28.91m      94-10 
      24.93m  28.91m  27.58m            
 21 Lee Kania                    16 Asheville            28.63m      93-11 
      27.67m  25.07m  28.63m            
 22 Savannah Jordan              04 Florence             28.45m      93-04 
      FOUL  23.29m  28.45m            
 23 Julianna Feit                02 07-Unatta            28.39m      93-02 
      28.39m  27.91m  28.37m            
 24 Nevaeh Hill                  03 Ft. Belvo            28.35m      93-00 
      24.63m  26.01m  28.35m            
 25 Leslie Young                 03 Lazers Tr            28.34m      93-00 
      24.88m  27.36m  28.34m            
 26 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja                28.14m      92-04 
      26.78m  26.27m  28.14m            
 27 Makenzie Dilworth            13 Federal W            28.03m      91-11 
      27.83m  27.34m  28.03m            
 28 Sarah Sams                   10 32-Unatta            27.80m      91-02 
      24.15m  27.20m  27.80m            
 29 Kelise Christopher           12 Premier P            27.55m      90-05 
      27.55m  25.85m  26.23m            
 30 Julia Reglewski              07 Lake Vill            27.52m      90-03 
      25.23m  27.52m  25.96m            
 31 Rylee Merwin                 Spearwerx               26.88m      88-02 
      26.09m  26.88m  19.31m            
 32 DeMya Campbell               03 Vision El            26.86m      88-01 
      25.43m  26.76m  26.86m            
 33 Emmah Kovacs                 05 Cincinnat            26.72m      87-08 
      25.02m  23.27m  26.72m            
 34 Beatriz Razon                10 Power For            25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  21.28m  21.99m            
 35 Calista Johnson-Snyders      08 Park Flye            25.52m      83-09 
      21.05m  22.72m  25.52m            
 36 Destiny Fletcher             16 Island Gl            24.37m      79-11 
      23.68m  24.37m  22.42m            
 37 Emma Ecker                   11 34-Unatta            24.28m      79-08 
      24.28m  22.30m  23.54m            
 38 Alison Cromwell              06 Port City            22.01m      72-02 
      21.47m  21.88m  22.01m            
 39 Ariana Madison               04 45-Unatta            18.43m      60-05 
      18.43m  FOUL  13.05m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl             24.87  -0.2  2    899
  2 Olivia Cade                  12 Club Vaul             25.82  -0.2  2    813
  3 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr             25.86   0.6  1    809
  4 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta             26.04   0.4  3    794
  5 Ashley Perryman              05 Cleveland             26.26  -0.2  2    775
  6 Tierra Hooker                02 Willis/Ca             26.41   0.6  1    762
  7 Kelsey White                 06 Mobile Ci             26.63   0.4  3    743
  7 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja                 26.63   0.6  1    743
  9 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F             26.64  -0.2  2    742
 10 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track             26.78  -0.2  2    730
 11 Angel Bowden                 16 Triangle              26.81   0.4  3    728
 12 Sofia Rooney                 16 13-Unatta             26.91   0.6  1    719
 13 Deborah Gnoumou              03 Firebirds             27.12   0.6  1    702
 14 Keelie Branson               11 Idaho Das             27.15   0.4  3    699
 15 Alexxis Brown                15 44-Unatta             27.18   0.4  3    697
 16 Hannah Caruana               07 Body in T             27.38  -0.2  2    681
 17 Clare Howard                 01 In a New              27.82   0.6  1    645
 18 Julia Pugliese               01 Chatham G             28.32  -0.2  2    606
 19 Hannah Geiser                07 16-Unatta             28.87  -0.2  2    564
 20 Maya Sullivan                09 Pirate Tr             29.23   0.4  3    537
 21 Willow Crist                 05 Oberlin S             32.41   0.4  3    327
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Cade                  12 Club Vaul           2:24.91   2    758
  2 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl           2:25.22   2    754
  3 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr           2:25.58   2    749
  4 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track           2:26.63   2    736
  5 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja               2:27.61   1    723
  6 Clare Howard                 01 In a New            2:27.86   1    720
  7 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta           2:29.96   2    693
  8 Tierra Hooker                02 Willis/Ca           2:30.81   2    683
  9 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F           2:32.03   2    668
 10 Sofia Rooney                 16 13-Unatta           2:36.36   2    615
 11 Kelsey White                 06 Mobile Ci           2:36.51   2    614
 12 Ashley Perryman              05 Cleveland           2:38.35   1    592
 13 Maya Sullivan                09 Pirate Tr           2:39.41   1    580
 14 Julia Pugliese               01 Chatham G           2:40.14   1    571
 15 Hannah Caruana               07 Body in T           2:45.53   2    511
 16 Deborah Gnoumou              03 Firebirds           2:46.51   2    500
 17 Angel Bowden                 16 Triangle            2:51.34   2    450
 18 Alexxis Brown                15 44-Unatta           2:52.18   2    441
 19 Keelie Branson               11 Idaho Das           2:53.32   1    430
 20 Hannah Geiser                07 16-Unatta           2:57.66   1    387
 21 Willow Crist                 05 Oberlin S           3:26.41   1    159
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr             14.74   0.5  6    876
  2 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F             14.94   0.3  5    850
  3 Tierra Hooker                02 Willis/Ca             15.31   0.5  3    801
  4 Olivia Cade                  12 Club Vaul             15.36   0.3  5    795
  5 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta             15.58   0.5  6    767
  6 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track             15.59   1.0  1    765
  7 Deborah Gnoumou              03 Firebirds             15.66   0.2  4    756
  8 Kelsey White                 06 Mobile Ci             15.73   0.5  3    748
  9 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl             15.93   0.5  6    723
 10 Angel Bowden                 16 Triangle              15.94   1.0  1    722
 11 Sofia Rooney                 16 13-Unatta             16.60   0.3  5    642
 12 Clare Howard                 01 In a New              16.90   0.5  3    608
 13 Alexxis Brown                15 44-Unatta             16.99   0.2  4    598
 14 Julia Pugliese               01 Chatham G             17.58   0.2  4    533
 15 Ashley Perryman              05 Cleveland             18.24   1.0  2    464
 16 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja                 18.39   1.0  2    449
 17 Hannah Caruana               07 Body in T             18.68   0.3  5    421
 18 Willow Crist                 05 Oberlin S             18.90   1.0  2    400
 19 Keelie Branson               11 Idaho Das             18.95   0.5  6    395
 20 Hannah Geiser                07 16-Unatta             19.03   0.2  4    388
 21 Maya Sullivan                09 Pirate Tr             21.30   0.5  3    203
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tierra Hooker                02 Willis/Ca             1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Olivia Cade                  12 Club Vaul             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Angel Bowden                 16 Triangle              1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Clare Howard                 01 In a New              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Alexxis Brown                15 44-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kelsey White                 06 Mobile Ci             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Deborah Gnoumou              03 Firebirds             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Julia Pugliese               01 Chatham G             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Ashley Perryman              05 Cleveland             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Sofia Rooney                 16 13-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Willow Crist                 05 Oberlin S             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Hannah Caruana               07 Body in T             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Hannah Geiser                07 16-Unatta             1.25m    4-01.25    359
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 20 Maya Sullivan                09 Pirate Tr             1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Keelie Branson               11 Idaho Das                NH            
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tierra Hooker                02 Willis/Ca             5.30m   0.2  17-04.75    643
     5.30m(0.2) 4.90m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0)            
  1 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr             5.30m   0.1  17-04.75    643
     5.22m(-0.4) 5.30m(0.1) 5.24m(1.5)            
  3 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta             5.14m  -1.0  16-10.50    598
     FOUL      5.14m(-1.0) 5.08m(-0.6)            
  4 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track             5.10m   0.6  16-08.75    587
     4.97m(0.1) 5.10m(0.6) 5.07m(0.9)            
  4 Angel Bowden                 16 Triangle              5.10m   1.1  16-08.75    587
     4.62m(-0.4) 4.51m(-0.5) 5.10m(1.1)            
  6 Alexxis Brown                15 44-Unatta             5.06m   0.1  16-07.25    576
     4.90m(-0.5) 4.76m(-0.1) 5.06m(0.1)            
  7 Hannah Caruana               07 Body in T             4.88m   0.3  16-00.25    527
     4.59m(-2.0) 4.62m(-0.0) 4.88m(0.3)            
  8 Kelsey White                 06 Mobile Ci             4.86m  -0.5  15-11.50    522
     4.86m(-0.5) 4.82m(-0.1) 4.78m(0.3)            
  9 Julia Pugliese               01 Chatham G             4.81m  -0.1  15-09.50    508
     4.81m(-0.1) 4.61m(0.8) 4.56m(0.3)            
 10 Deborah Gnoumou              03 Firebirds             4.79m  -0.7  15-08.75    503
     4.63m(-0.4) 4.49m(0.5) 4.79m(-0.7)            
 11 Ashley Perryman              05 Cleveland             4.73m   1.2  15-06.25    487
     4.59m(-0.2) 4.57m(-0.0) 4.73m(1.2)            
 12 Hannah Geiser                07 16-Unatta             4.69m   0.7  15-04.75    477
     4.48m(-1.6) 4.63m(0.1) 4.69m(0.7)            
 13 Sofia Rooney                 16 13-Unatta             4.65m   0.5  15-03.25    466
     4.51m(0.4) 4.65m(0.5) 4.42m(0.7)            
 14 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F             4.51m  -1.1  14-09.75    431
     3.92m(-0.7) 4.51m(-1.1) 4.44m(0.4)            
 14 Clare Howard                 01 In a New              4.51m   0.4  14-09.75    431
     4.30m(-0.4) 4.51m(0.4) 4.37m(0.7)            
 16 Olivia Cade                  12 Club Vaul             4.47m   1.4  14-08.00    421
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.10m(0.5) 4.47m(1.4)            
 17 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl             4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75    418
     4.40m(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 4.46m(+0.0)            
 18 Keelie Branson               11 Idaho Das             4.45m  -0.4  14-07.25    416
     4.45m(-0.4) 4.34m(1.1) FOUL(1.2)            
 19 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja                 4.17m   0.8  13-08.25    347
     3.89m(-0.6) 4.14m(1.1) 4.17m(0.8)            
 20 Maya Sullivan                09 Pirate Tr             3.74m   1.1  12-03.25    250
     FOUL      3.55m(0.2) 3.74m(1.1)            
 21 Willow Crist                 05 Oberlin S             3.49m   0.1  11-05.50    198
     3.49m(0.1) 3.03m(0.3) FOUL(0.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr            10.33m   33-10.75    551
      10.33m  9.90m  10.22m            
  2 Tierra Hooker                02 Willis/Ca             9.31m   30-06.50    484
      9.08m  9.31m  8.93m            
  3 Alexxis Brown                15 44-Unatta             9.27m   30-05.00    482
      9.16m  8.95m  9.27m            
  4 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track             8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.65m  8.79m  8.29m            
  5 Sofia Rooney                 16 13-Unatta             8.65m   28-04.50    441
      8.34m  8.04m  8.65m            
  6 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F             8.38m   27-06.00    424
      8.14m  8.38m  8.04m            
  7 Angel Bowden                 16 Triangle              8.18m   26-10.00    411
      8.18m  7.52m  7.79m            
  8 Julia Pugliese               01 Chatham G             8.12m   26-07.75    407
      8.12m  7.39m  7.69m            
  9 Deborah Gnoumou              03 Firebirds             7.95m   26-01.00    396
      6.74m  7.95m  7.50m            
 10 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl             7.85m   25-09.25    390
      7.85m  6.38m  7.84m            
 11 Kelsey White                 06 Mobile Ci             7.82m   25-08.00    388
      5.42m  7.42m  7.82m            
 12 Hannah Geiser                07 16-Unatta             7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.11m  7.54m  7.76m            
 13 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja                 7.41m   24-03.75    361
      6.62m  7.41m  7.00m            
 14 Maya Sullivan                09 Pirate Tr             7.36m   24-01.75    358
      7.08m  7.36m  6.87m            
 15 Ashley Perryman              05 Cleveland             7.30m   23-11.50    354
      6.45m  6.94m  7.30m            
 16 Hannah Caruana               07 Body in T             7.23m   23-08.75    350
      6.27m  7.23m  6.26m            
 17 Olivia Cade                  12 Club Vaul             7.16m   23-06.00    345
      6.76m  7.13m  7.16m            
 18 Willow Crist                 05 Oberlin S             6.99m   22-11.25    334
      6.88m  6.97m  6.99m            
 19 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta             6.96m   22-10.00    332
      6.96m  6.85m  6.00m            
 20 Clare Howard                 01 In a New              6.82m   22-04.50    324
      6.76m  6.55m  6.82m            
 21 Keelie Branson               11 Idaho Das             6.80m   22-03.75    322
      5.78m  6.49m  6.80m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alexxis Brown                15 44-Unatta            35.55m     116-08    582
      35.55m  34.65m  34.40m            
  2 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr            28.32m      92-11    445
      28.28m  28.32m  FOUL            
  3 Sofia Rooney                 16 13-Unatta            27.75m      91-00    434
      24.75m  26.42m  27.75m            
  4 Tierra Hooker                02 Willis/Ca            26.91m      88-03    418
      19.67m  26.91m x             
  5 Hannah Geiser                07 16-Unatta            26.54m      87-01    411
      22.29m  26.08m  26.54m            
  6 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F            26.49m      86-11    410
      23.49m  26.49m  22.82m            
  7 Julia Pugliese               01 Chatham G            25.06m      82-03    383
      23.01m  25.06m  23.49m            
  8 Hannah Caruana               07 Body in T            24.30m      79-09    369
      23.39m  24.30m  23.53m            
  9 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track            24.25m      79-07    368
      24.25m  23.59m  23.34m            
 10 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja                24.17m      79-03    367
      24.17m  21.46m  22.09m            
 11 Keelie Branson               11 Idaho Das            23.72m      77-10    358
      19.77m  13.71m  23.72m            
 12 Angel Bowden                 16 Triangle             23.54m      77-03    355
      23.54m  21.60m  22.56m            
 13 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl            22.83m      74-11    342
      18.44m  20.77m  22.83m            
 14 Clare Howard                 01 In a New             19.52m      64-00    280
      18.95m  18.28m  19.52m            
 15 Olivia Cade                  12 Club Vaul            19.25m      63-02    275
      13.63m  17.82m  19.25m            
 16 Ashley Perryman              05 Cleveland            17.99m      59-00    252
      13.64m  12.97m  17.99m            
 17 Maya Sullivan                09 Pirate Tr            17.85m      58-07    249
      17.85m  15.01m  17.74m            
 18 Deborah Gnoumou              03 Firebirds            17.45m      57-03    242
      17.45m  FOUL  16.38m            
 19 Willow Crist                 05 Oberlin S            17.27m      56-08    238
      FOUL  16.93m  17.27m            
 20 Kelsey White                 06 Mobile Ci            17.12m      56-02    236
      14.84m  16.95m  17.12m            
 21 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta            16.29m      53-05    220
      15.32m  16.29m  12.95m            
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N  5101  7/5/2017    Annika Woods, Northwest Flyers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alaina Brady                 13 Tahoma Tr              4694  
  2 Tierra Hooker                02 Willis/Ca              4646  
  3 Holly Cassels                04 Bta Track              4432  
  4 Tyra Harris                  12 Odessa Fl              4092  
  5 Rahni Turner                 10 Arizona F              4091  
  6 Olivia Cade                  12 Club Vaul              4085  
  7 Eddiyah Frye                 04 14-Unatta              3970  
  8 Alexxis Brown                15 44-Unatta              3942  
  9 Angel Bowden                 16 Triangle               3931  
 10 Sofia Rooney                 16 13-Unatta              3829  
 11 Kelsey White                 06 Mobile Ci              3817  
 12 Deborah Gnoumou              03 Firebirds              3665  
 13 Clare Howard                 01 In a New               3574  
 13 Julia Pugliese               01 Chatham G              3574  
 15 Maya Lew                     14 Umoja                  3450  
 16 Ashley Perryman              05 Cleveland              3436  
 17 Hannah Caruana               07 Body in T              3268  
 18 Hannah Geiser                07 16-Unatta              2970  
 19 Keelie Branson               11 Idaho Das              2620  
 20 Maya Sullivan                09 Pirate Tr              2489  
 21 Willow Crist                 05 Oberlin S              2065  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
         Nat: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Endy                   02 Westfield          15:20.60  
  2 Zoi Betties                  03 12-Unatta          16:06.50  
  3 Rithika Vatturi              14 Mission V          16:10.70  
  4 Alanna Rodriguez             16 13-Unatta          18:09.42  
  5 Frieda Quinones              07 Elgin Sha          18:42.66  
  6 Gillian Schonenberg          01 In Motion          18:51.60  
  7 Wallis Adair                 04 Legacy At          18:58.35  
  8 Clarissa Quinones            07 Elgin Sha          19:57.46  
  9 Amanda Reeder                13 Thriller           20:18.60  
 10 Crystal Ludwig               15 Arcadia D          20:44.51  
 11 Priya Mitra                  02 Nittany T          21:27.58  
 12 Regine Campbell              03 Vision El          22:58.26  
 13 Jewel Jenkins                16 The Green          23:46.37  
 14 Karina Escobar               02 New Jerse          24:25.69  
 15 Jasmine Moore                02 Penn Hill          25:19.39  
 16 Hannah Wagner                04 Florence           25:39.07  
 -- Chandra Pridgen              16 13-Unatta                DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Semira Killebrew             07 16-Unatta             11.55Q  2.9  5 
  2 Hope Igbinoghene             06 09-Unatta             11.66Q  2.1  8 
  3 Aliya Wilson                 13 Tahoma Tr             11.74Q -0.4  1 
  4 Kailei Collins               12 Track Hou             11.80Q -2.5  2 
  5 Kiana Foster                 06 Future Tr             11.81Q  1.1  7 
  6 Grace Stark                  05 Elite Per             11.85Q  2.1  6 
  7 Kennedy Gamble               12 Track Hou             11.97Q  1.2  4  11.962
  8 Destiny Wallace              16 High Poin             12.10Q -1.2  3 
  9 Kaylah Lumsden               04 New Horiz             11.72Q  2.1  8 
 10 Whitney Bridges              09 Okc Fuel              11.89Q  2.1  6 
 11 Serena Bolden                07 Springfie             11.93Q  1.1  7  11.926
 12 Amani Nuels                  05 Maximum O             11.97Q -2.5  2  11.967
 13 Naelee Stone                 16 Evolution             12.02Q  2.9  5 
 14 Imani Rivas                  16 Run U Xpr             12.05Q -0.4  1 
 15 Taylor Wright                03 PrimoVolo             12.13Q -1.2  3 
 16 Raven Haston                 02 Next Leve             12.18Q  1.2  4  12.175
 17 Kamaya Debose-Epps           16 Tri-City              11.76q  2.1  8 
 18 Tina Martin                  07 21-Unatta             11.90q  2.1  8 
 19 Jasmine Riley                06 09-Unatta             11.93q  1.1  7  11.930
 20 Skyler Walton                13 Spokane S             11.96q  2.1  6 
 21 Jazmine Tilmon               03 12-Unatta             11.99q -2.5  2 
 22 Aasiyah Barr                 04 Atl Zoom              12.00q -2.5  2 
 23 Amber Johnson                12 Track Hou             12.03q  2.9  5 
 24 Kaylyn Heath                 05 17-Unatta             12.07q  2.1  6  12.065
 25 Neysia Howard                10 Tucson El             12.07   2.1  6  12.067
 26 Alysheia Joseph              09 27-Unatta             12.08   2.1  8 
 27 Tia Andrews                  12 Track Hou             12.18   1.1  7  12.175
 28 Alyson Davis                 16 13-Unatta             12.19  -1.2  3  12.182
 29 Aisha Watt                   13 High Volt             12.19  -0.4  1  12.185
 30 Azsah Bradley                05 Cleveland             12.20  -0.4  1  12.197
 31 Gizelle Reid                 15 Las Vegas             12.20   1.2  4  12.198
 32 Olivia Womack                06 Clinton E             12.22  -2.5  2 
 33 Melissa Jefferson            04 Carolina              12.23  -2.5  2 
 34 Maya Provencal               10 Angel Fli             12.25   1.2  4 
 35 Jada Hoffman                 07 Windy Cit             12.27  -0.4  1 
 36 Jaiden Paris                 10 Angel Fli             12.29  -0.4  1 
 37 Keyondra White               11 Idaho Das             12.41   1.1  7 
 38 Faith Robinson               08 Track Min             12.49   2.9  5 
 39 Jia Lewis                    08 Eagles Wi             12.50   1.2  4 
 40 Jada Lewis                   08 Eagles Wi             12.52  -1.2  3 
 41 Belle Aduaka                 14 Falcon Tr             12.53   2.1  6 
 42 Jazmine Scott                15 Ctg Devel             12.61   1.1  7 
 43 Jewel Ofotan                 03 Glenarden             12.63  -0.4  1 
 44 Glenda Jenkins               03 Pwc Panth             12.64  -1.2  3 
 45 Toni Rush                    09 Dashers T             12.68   2.1  8 
 46 Sierrah Rivera               15 Las Vegas             12.70  -1.2  3 
 47 Aryianna Faircloth           15 Quick Tra             12.71   1.1  7 
 48 Qunizel Bazilio              01 New Hor               12.73   2.1  8 
 49 Jamikaj Hypolite             01 New Hor               12.74   1.1  7 
 50 Sarah Marske                 10 Arizona F             12.81   2.1  6 
 51 Lenetta Lee                  09 Excelerat             12.82   2.1  6 
 52 Jayda Singleton              02 04-Unatta             12.89   2.9  5 
 53 Molly Wagner                 02 Midas Tra             13.00   1.2  4  12.992
 54 Jocelyn Huffman              05 Dayton Wo             13.00  -2.5  2  12.995
 55 Isabella Noden               14 Falcon Tr             13.25  -0.4  1 
 56 Theresa Richardson           02 08-Unatta             13.42  -2.5  2 
 -- Taylor Gilling               07 Tnt Track                FS   2.9  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Semira Killebrew             07 16-Unatta             11.80Q -0.1  1 
  2 Aliya Wilson                 13 Tahoma Tr             11.92Q -1.9  3 
  3 Hope Igbinoghene             06 09-Unatta             12.05Q -1.7  2 
  4 Kailei Collins               12 Track Hou             11.93Q -1.9  3 
  5 Grace Stark                  05 Elite Per             11.97Q -0.1  1 
  6 Imani Rivas                  16 Run U Xpr             12.24Q -1.7  2  12.231
  7 Kaylah Lumsden               04 New Horiz             12.09q -1.9  3 
  8 Tina Martin                  07 21-Unatta             12.11q -0.1  1  12.102
  9 Aasiyah Barr                 04 Atl Zoom              12.11  -1.9  3  12.108
 10 Amani Nuels                  05 Maximum O             12.12  -0.1  1 
 11 Kennedy Gamble               12 Track Hou             12.19  -0.1  1  12.183
 12 Kaylyn Heath                 05 17-Unatta             12.19  -0.1  1  12.188
 13 Jasmine Riley                06 09-Unatta             12.21  -0.1  1 
 14 Skyler Walton                13 Spokane S             12.24  -1.7  2  12.236
 15 Kamaya Debose-Epps           16 Tri-City              12.25  -1.7  2 
 16 Kiana Foster                 06 Future Tr             12.26  -1.7  2 
 17 Destiny Wallace              16 High Poin             12.34  -1.7  2 
 18 Whitney Bridges              09 Okc Fuel              12.42  -1.9  3 
 19 Naelee Stone                 16 Evolution             12.44  -0.1  1 
 20 Raven Haston                 02 Next Leve             12.53  -1.9  3 
 21 Serena Bolden                07 Springfie             12.55  -1.7  2 
 22 Amber Johnson                12 Track Hou             12.81  -1.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Semira Killebrew             07 16-Unatta             11.59  +0.0 
  2 Aliya Wilson                 13 Tahoma Tr             11.69  +0.0 
  3 Kailei Collins               12 Track Hou             11.77  +0.0 
  4 Hope Igbinoghene             06 09-Unatta             11.90  +0.0 
  5 Grace Stark                  05 Elite Per             11.93  +0.0 
  6 Kaylah Lumsden               04 New Horiz             11.95  +0.0 
  7 Imani Rivas                  16 Run U Xpr             12.08  +0.0 
  8 Tina Martin                  07 21-Unatta             12.28  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas Gold                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexa Rossum                 04 Atl Zoom              23.82Q  0.4  1 
  2 Semira Killebrew             07 16-Unatta             24.36Q  0.2  3 
  3 Taylor Gilling               07 Tnt Track             24.37Q  0.2  2 
  4 Kamaya Debose-Epps           16 Tri-City              24.39Q -0.3  9 
  5 Aliya Wilson                 13 Tahoma Tr             24.41Q +0.0  8 
  6 Tina Martin                  07 21-Unatta             24.44Q  0.7  5 
  7 Kaylah Lumsden               04 New Horiz             24.50Q  0.7  6 
  8 Shaianne Sipsey              04 Flight400             24.71Q  0.5  7 
  9 Mari Robinson                12 Track Hou             25.15Q  0.8  4 
 10 Gizelle Reid                 15 Las Vegas             24.51Q  0.7  6 
 11 Neysia Howard                10 Tucson El             24.64Q  0.7  5 
 12 Kiana Foster                 06 Future Tr             24.66Q -0.3  9 
 13 Arius Willaims               12 North Tex             24.69Q  0.2  2 
 14 Jasmine Riley                06 09-Unatta             24.72Q  0.2  3 
 15 Hope Igbinoghene             06 09-Unatta             24.75Q  0.4  1 
 16 Amaya Johnson                03 Mvp Leagu             24.94Q +0.0  8  24.940
 16 Whitney Bridges              09 Okc Fuel              24.94Q  0.5  7  24.940
 18 Destiny Wallace              16 High Poin             25.39Q  0.8  4  25.390
 19 Tianna Randle                12 Track Hou             25.00q  0.2  3 
 20 Payten Williams              05 Maximum O             25.02q -0.3  9 
 21 Christal Johnson             13 Xtreme Sp             25.06q  0.2  2 
 22 Kayla Hugg                   03 Mvp Leagu             25.18q  0.2  3  25.176
 23 Jackeria Woodkins            12 Texas Sto             25.18q  0.7  5  25.180
 24 Skylynn Blue                 07 Indiana E             25.20q  0.4  1 
 25 Aisha Watt                   13 High Volt             25.23   0.2  2 
 26 Dreunna Washington           06 River Cit             25.36  -0.3  9 
 27 Porsha Miles                 02 Greater N             25.39   0.4  1  25.384
 28 Aaliyah James                04 Jackrabbi             25.40   0.5  7  25.391
 29 Belle Aduaka                 14 Falcon Tr             25.40   0.4  1  25.397
 30 Kya Phillips                 08 Eagles Wi             25.42   0.2  3 
 31 Azsah Bradley                05 Cleveland             25.47   0.7  6 
 32 Vennessa Frank               06 TriCity Y             25.49  -0.3  9  25.484
 33 Lauryn Ford                  13 SeaTown E             25.49   0.8  4  25.486
 34 Daszay Freeman               01 Hall's Ex             25.51   0.7  5 
 35 Lyric Harris                 13 High Volt             25.52   0.8  4 
 36 Maya Provencal               10 Angel Fli             25.58  +0.0  8 
 37 Faith Mucci                  02 Inferno               25.60   0.2  2 
 38 Jia Lewis                    08 Eagles Wi             25.62   0.7  6 
 39 Anna Roach                   05 Dayton Wo             25.68   0.2  3 
 40 Tanner Riker                 10 32-Unatta             25.75   0.8  4 
 41 Sierrah Rivera               15 Las Vegas             25.84   0.4  1 
 42 Heaven Barnes                09 Okc Sprin             25.89   0.5  7 
 43 Aliyah George                10 Colorado              25.90   0.7  6 
 44 Naelee Stone                 16 Evolution             25.91   0.5  7 
 45 Deniyah Smith                09 Okc Sprin             25.92   0.5  7 
 46 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite        02 07-Unatta             25.93   0.2  2  25.923
 47 Ani Judd                     16 Track Xpl             25.93   0.2  3  25.926
 48 Jasmine Devers               11 Idaho Das             25.93   0.2  2  25.929
 49 Jaquell Lewis                04 Tallahass             25.96  +0.0  8 
 50 Lenetta Lee                  09 Excelerat             26.10   0.7  5 
 51 Raven Haston                 02 Next Leve             26.11  +0.0  8 
 52 Glenda Jenkins               03 Pwc Panth             26.17  -0.3  9 
 53 Jillian Taylor               15 Valley Un             26.19   0.5  7 
 54 Aryianna Faircloth           15 Quick Tra             26.20   0.7  5 
 55 Qunizel Bazilio              01 New Hor               26.22   0.4  1 
 56 Aliya Barrows                01 Providenc             26.46   0.7  6 
 57 Molly Wagner                 02 Midas Tra             26.65  -0.3  9 
 58 Toni Rush                    09 Dashers T             26.68   0.7  5 
 -- Imani Rivas                  16 Run U Xpr                DQ   0.7  6  163.5
 -- Jamikaj Hypolite             01 New Hor                  DQ   0.8  4  163.5
 -- Isabella Noden               14 Falcon Tr                DQ  +0.0  8  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas Gold                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alexa Rossum                 04 Atl Zoom              23.75Q  1.2  1 
  2 Whitney Bridges              09 Okc Fuel              23.85Q  0.7  3 
  3 Semira Killebrew             07 16-Unatta             23.91Q  0.1  2 
  4 Taylor Gilling               07 Tnt Track             23.97Q  0.7  3  23.963
  5 Tina Martin                  07 21-Unatta             24.11Q  1.2  1 
  6 Aliya Wilson                 13 Tahoma Tr             24.19Q  0.1  2 
  7 Kamaya Debose-Epps           16 Tri-City              23.97q  0.7  3  23.965
  8 Hope Igbinoghene             06 09-Unatta             24.04q  0.7  3 
  9 Kiana Foster                 06 Future Tr             24.26   1.2  1  24.253
 10 Payten Williams              05 Maximum O             24.26   0.1  2  24.257
 11 Kaylah Lumsden               04 New Horiz             24.41   1.2  1 
 12 Gizelle Reid                 15 Las Vegas             24.46   0.7  3 
 13 Amaya Johnson                03 Mvp Leagu             24.48   0.1  2 
 14 Kayla Hugg                   03 Mvp Leagu             24.49   0.7  3  24.486
 15 Neysia Howard                10 Tucson El             24.49   0.1  2  24.488
 16 Shaianne Sipsey              04 Flight400             24.67   0.1  2 
 17 Jasmine Riley                06 09-Unatta             24.75   0.1  2 
 18 Mari Robinson                12 Track Hou             24.79   0.7  3 
 19 Arius Willaims               12 North Tex             24.82   1.2  1 
 20 Christal Johnson             13 Xtreme Sp             24.87   0.7  3 
 21 Jackeria Woodkins            12 Texas Sto             24.90   0.1  2 
 22 Skylynn Blue                 07 Indiana E             25.03   1.2  1 
 23 Tianna Randle                12 Track Hou             25.29   1.2  1 
 24 Destiny Wallace              16 High Poin             25.32   1.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Dallas Gold                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexa Rossum                 04 Atl Zoom              23.65   1.0 
  2 Semira Killebrew             07 16-Unatta             23.73   1.0 
  3 Taylor Gilling               07 Tnt Track             23.75   1.0 
  4 Aliya Wilson                 13 Tahoma Tr             24.09   1.0 
  5 Hope Igbinoghene             06 09-Unatta             24.10   1.0 
  6 Whitney Bridges              09 Okc Fuel              24.28   1.0 
  7 Tina Martin                  07 21-Unatta             24.33   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
         Nat: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christal Johnson             13 Xtreme Sp             55.08q  8 
  2 Jackeria Woodkins            12 Texas Sto             55.19q  1 
  3 Taylor Tilmon                07 Tnt Track             55.36q  1 
  4 Gizelle Reid                 15 Las Vegas             55.37q  2 
  5 Kyna Robinson                16 Carolina              55.42q  7 
  6 Le-Taija Jackson             12 26-Unatta             55.55q  6 
  7 Jayla Campbell               07 Zephyrs T             55.74q  6 
  8 Gartasia Crawley             03 Richmond              55.75q  4 
  9 Shaianne Sipsey              04 Flight400             55.90   5 
 10 Angel Frank                  04 Palmetto              55.94   7 
 11 Ilene Soleyn                 04 Legacy At             56.06   8 
 12 Indya Jackson                06 Future Tr             56.34   3 
 13 Vennessa Frank               06 TriCity Y             56.45   2 
 14 Faith Outing                 06 United So             56.79   6 
 15 Isabella Davis               05 Elite Per             56.81   4 
 16 Ta'La Spates                 06 Future Tr             56.87   3 
 17 Porsha Miles                 02 Greater N             57.14   6 
 18 Britney Brown                01 Hall's Ex             57.22   1 
 19 San'Toria Harris             06 Mississip             57.29   4 
 20 Zoe Iwu                      12 Afterburn             57.30   3 
 21 Samantha Payne               16 High Poin             57.35   2 
 22 Tyra Poole                   04 Walton Yo             57.41   5 
 23 Yasmine George               04 New Horiz             57.45   3 
 24 Aliyah George                10 Colorado              57.66   7 
 25 Jasmine Henry                12 Columbia              57.75   4 
 26 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite        02 07-Unatta             57.78   5 
 27 Chasady Johnson              12 North Tex             57.82   5 
 28 Zakiya Scott                 01 Medgar Ev             57.92   1 
 29 Belle Aduaka                 14 Falcon Tr             58.02   6 
 30 Maya Provencal               10 Angel Fli             58.04   1 
 31 Emmaya Waters                16 Bull City             58.08   1 
 32 Ella Mainwaring Foster       Charlotte He             58.17   4 
 33 Zakiya Johnson               07 Windy Cit             58.27   7 
 34 Tiara Beverly                07 Warrior A             58.43   5 
 35 Abbey Glynn                  10 Cdm Elite             58.76   8 
 36 Kya Phillips                 08 Eagles Wi             58.78   6 
 37 Willa Gibson                 11 Cheetahs              58.84   1 
 38 Makenzie Joiner              03 12-Unatta             58.91   2 
 39 Aliya Barrows                01 Providenc             59.00   7 
 40 Mekyll Robinson              16 Run U Xpr             59.42   2 
 41 Nia Grant                    05 Pacesette             59.43   2 
 42 Erin Gibson                  15 Vegas Lig             59.47   8 
 43 Alex Foote                   09 Lebanon P             59.62   4 
 44 Sierrah Rivera               15 Las Vegas             59.79   8 
 45 Oshayla Muldrow              09 Fellowshi             59.90   2 
 46 Emily Brown                  01 03-Unatta             59.99   5 
 47 Emma Zeigler                 15 Southwest           1:00.88   4 
 48 Maliyah Paynter              02 Hershey B           1:00.94   8 
 49 Jacquelyn Candito            10 Adrenalin           1:01.05   8 
 50 Elizabeth James              13 Xtreme Sp           1:01.11   6 
 51 Syparia Harris               03 Glenarden           1:01.19   3 
 52 Ariel Kyle                   02 07-Unatta           1:01.26   7 
 53 Jasmine Devers               11 Idaho Das           1:01.56   7 
 54 Isabella Noden               14 Falcon Tr           1:01.95   3 
 55 Hayley Gaines                08 Oregon Tr           1:02.98   2 
 56 Julia Nixon                  11 Idaho Das           1:03.22   6 
 57 Makayla Melvin               09 Dashers T           1:03.63   5 
 58 Gabrielle Henry              14 3M Track            1:05.90   1 
 -- Yasmine Silmon               03 Virginia                 DQ   5  163.5
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gizelle Reid                 15 Las Vegas             54.37  
  2 Taylor Tilmon                07 Tnt Track             54.56  
  3 Le-Taija Jackson             12 26-Unatta             55.17  
  4 Gartasia Crawley             03 Richmond              55.58  
  5 Christal Johnson             13 Xtreme Sp             55.65  
  6 Kyna Robinson                16 Carolina              55.83  
  7 Jayla Campbell               07 Zephyrs T             56.30  
  8 Jackeria Woodkins            12 Texas Sto             56.68  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
         Nat: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emoni Coleman                04 Need 4 Sp           2:14.58q  2 
  2 Alexis Gourrier              15 Las Vegas           2:15.05q  1 
  3 Jackie Addy                  04 45-Unatta           2:15.65q  3 
  4 Alexa Granderson             12 Track Hou           2:16.19q  4 
  5 Janiah Brown                 15 33-Unatta           2:16.38q  5 
  6 Alexi Johnson                15 Las Vegas           2:16.51q  5 
  7 Emerald Jacobs               12 Tigers Yo           2:16.80q  4 
  8 Ilene Soleyn                 04 Legacy At           2:17.16q  2 
  9 Britney Brown                01 Hall's Ex           2:17.28   5 
 10 Madison Savoy                12 Track Hou           2:18.83   1 
 11 Gabriele Green               07 Indiana E           2:19.82   3 
 12 Faith Outing                 06 United So           2:20.85   2 
 13 Sarriah Brown                15 49-Unatta           2:21.50   1 
 14 Regina Harris                06 Rocket Sp           2:21.80   3 
 15 Makenzie Joiner              03 12-Unatta           2:21.93   1 
 16 Sydney Allen                 12 Track Hou           2:22.31   4 
 17 Shardonnay Nichols           03 12-Unatta           2:23.01   4 
 18 Madelyn Tepe                 09 Lebanon P           2:23.04   1 
 19 Maliyah Paynter              02 Hershey B           2:23.26   1 
 20 Willa Gibson                 11 Cheetahs            2:23.75   2 
 21 Alison Ziehl                 05 Elite Per           2:24.06   1 
 22 Aleka Ernsberger             07 Fort Wayn           2:24.20   4 
 23 Jessica Rabius               12 Track Hou           2:24.50   5 
 24 Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw      03 Glenarden           2:24.53   5 
 25 Michelle Kamara              03 Firebirds           2:25.10   3 
 26 Julia Karsten                06 Rok Runni           2:25.12   2 
 27 Emma Zeigler                 15 Southwest           2:26.14   5 
 28 Delanie Dykes                07 Vipers Tr           2:26.94   3 
 29 Alayna Suitte                16 Track Xpl           2:27.20   3 
 30 Amanda Watson                16 South Cha           2:27.64   1 
 31 Tatyana Quinonez             01 Medgar Ev           2:28.01   4 
 32 Nicte Machado Aco            02 Lancaster           2:28.56   5 
 33 Delilah Williams             06 Nashville           2:28.98   2 
 34 Danielle Hardcastle          08 40-Unatta           2:31.97   1 
 35 Aniya Francis                04 Apollo Tr           2:32.55   4 
 36 Hayley Gaines                08 Oregon Tr           2:32.75   4 
 37 Madison Smith                09 Track & F           2:33.54   4 
 38 Brittany Rogers              13 36-Unatta           2:37.20   1 
 39 Jada Blackheart              01 Hall's Ex           2:38.22   3 
 40 Lucy Merrill                 02 West Ches           2:41.75   5 
 41 India Norman                 02 Willis/Ca           2:41.99   4 
 42 Ashli Garnett                05 Dayton Wo           2:44.44   5 
 43 Jennifer Pachev              11 Fast Runn           2:55.44   2 
 -- Ever Elegan                  03 Firebirds               DNF   3 
 -- Elizabeth Hoenes             07 21-Unatta               DNF   2 
 -- Glennys Rachelle Tejeda-     02 Lancaster                DQ   3  163.5
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emoni Coleman                04 Need 4 Sp           2:14.21  
  2 Alexa Granderson             12 Track Hou           2:15.07  
  3 Alexi Johnson                15 Las Vegas           2:16.00  
  4 Ilene Soleyn                 04 Legacy At           2:16.54  
  5 Jackie Addy                  04 45-Unatta           2:16.74  
  6 Emerald Jacobs               12 Tigers Yo           2:16.83  
  7 Janiah Brown                 15 33-Unatta           2:21.03  
  8 Alexis Gourrier              15 Las Vegas           2:21.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackie Addy                  04 45-Unatta           4:45.36Q  1 
  2 Emoni Coleman                04 Need 4 Sp           4:54.81Q  2 
  3 Breanna Roy                  06 15-Unatta           4:48.20Q  1 
  4 Elizabeth Rene               15 33-Unatta           4:56.05Q  2 
  5 Sarriah Brown                15 49-Unatta           4:51.26Q  1 
  6 Heather Delaplaine           03 Damascus            4:57.23Q  2 
  7 Claire Meyer                 12 South Aus           4:52.58Q  1 
  8 Gracie Long                  13 36-Unatta           5:00.82Q  2 
  9 Genevieve DiBari             03 Firebirds           4:52.74q  1 
 10 Jessica Rabius               12 Track Hou           5:03.89q  1 
 11 Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw      03 Glenarden           5:05.65q  1 
 12 Vania Ortiz-Marquez          12 Afterburn           5:06.06q  2 
 13 Gabrielle Gaines             08 Oregon Tr           5:07.61   1 
 14 Madison Smith                09 Track & F           5:11.51   2 
 15 Amanda Watson                16 South Cha           5:13.43   2 
 16 Naomi Davis                  12 Northwest           5:13.90   1 
 17 Ashley Tysiac                16 13-Unatta           5:14.07   2 
 18 Lauren Metzger               12 Afterburn           5:15.23   2 
 19 Quinn McElhenny              02 Mountain            5:15.40   2 
 20 Ana Gornet-Felix             15 Vegas Lig           5:21.70   1 
 21 Hannah Rhem                  16 On Track            5:22.69   1 
 22 Alayna Suitte                16 Track Xpl           5:24.26   1 
 23 Marissa Oksa                 08 Kenosha P           5:25.85   1 
 24 Audra Billingsley            15 Southwest           5:26.24   2 
 25 Alisha Taylor                06 Mississip           5:28.01   2 
 26 Betsy Pollard                03 Tidewater           5:28.48   1 
 27 Ariyana Ward                 Virginia Bea           5:42.73   2 
 28 Sarah Siharath               06 Spar Trac           5:54.22   2 
 29 Jameraquai May               02 Ballistic           6:01.46   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackie Addy                  04 45-Unatta           4:36.00  
  2 Emoni Coleman                04 Need 4 Sp           4:44.77  
  3 Breanna Roy                  06 15-Unatta           4:48.53  
  4 Elizabeth Rene               15 33-Unatta           4:54.55  
  5 Gracie Long                  13 36-Unatta           4:56.51  
  6 Claire Meyer                 12 South Aus           4:57.07  
  7 Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw      03 Glenarden           4:57.77  
  8 Genevieve DiBari             03 Firebirds           4:59.41  
  9 Jessica Rabius               12 Track Hou           5:01.49  
 10 Vania Ortiz-Marquez          12 Afterburn           5:02.83  
 11 Heather Delaplaine           03 Damascus            5:11.60  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackie Addy                  04 45-Unatta          10:20.34  
  2 Genevieve DiBari             03 Firebirds          10:49.91  
  3 Claire Meyer                 12 South Aus          10:53.32  
  4 Quinn McElhenny              02 Mountain           11:11.03  
  5 Gracie Long                  13 36-Unatta          11:18.80  
  6 Riley Stirm                  12 San Anton          11:26.12  
  7 Ivy Kohl                     12 South Aus          11:32.81  
  8 Ana Gornet-Felix             15 Vegas Lig          11:33.82  
  9 Jennifer Pachev              11 Fast Runn          11:39.62  
 10 Marissa Oksa                 08 Kenosha P          11:41.63  
 11 Michelle Folk                12 Team Gree          11:43.48  
 12 Brooklyn Doorey              16 Franklin           11:54.87  
 13 Dusty Soles                  12 Texas Tit          11:55.77  
 14 Aniya Francis                04 Apollo Tr          11:56.36  
 15 Alaya Lindquist              04 45-Unatta          11:56.55  
 16 Hannah Rhem                  16 On Track           12:19.78  
 17 Monica Hernandez             16 High Poin          12:20.68  
 18 Christina Fulcher            06 Tri- Citi          12:27.72  
 19 Deanna Rawlings              04 Adrenalin          13:07.41  
 20 Madeline Elliott             09 Kansas Fl          13:12.37  
 21 Elizabeth Aguilera           04 Carrollto          13:23.29  
 22 Alyssa Moore                 06 Issa Flas          13:45.37  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alia Armstrong               06 Future Tr             13.57Q  1.4  4 
  2 Jazmine Tilmon               03 12-Unatta             13.73Q  1.1  7 
  3 Jasmine Jones                04 Atl Zoom              13.79Q  2.8  5 
  4 Ally Henson                  12 Premier P             13.86Q  1.4  8 
  5 Grace Stark                  05 Elite Per             14.04Q -2.4  2 
  6 Sierra Fletcher              16 Island Gl             14.07Q -0.9  1 
  7 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz             14.24Q  0.8  6  14.234
  8 Taylor Robinson              04 Greenvill             14.27Q  0.6  3 
  9 Daszay Freeman               01 Hall's Ex             13.89Q  1.1  7 
 10 Jaiden Paris                 10 Angel Fli             13.98Q  1.4  8 
 11 Javlyn Cameron               12 Track Hou             14.20Q  1.4  4 
 12 LaQwasia Stepney             09 Dashers T             14.23Q -0.9  1 
 13 Jada Jones                   04 Atl Zoom              14.29Q  0.6  3 
 14 Tamia Badal                  12 Track Hou             14.50Q  2.8  5 
 15 Tania Dunbar                 03 Virginia              14.61Q  0.8  6 
 16 Simone Harper                04 Quicksilv             14.67Q -2.4  2  14.662
 17 Kerrington Johnson           04 Greenvill             14.24q  1.4  8  14.233
 18 Indya Richards               02 Maximum V             14.39q -0.9  1 
 19 Sydney Clemens               16 Platinum              14.52q -0.9  1 
 20 Kayla Walters                07 Aurora Fl             14.63q  0.6  3 
 21 Veronique Woodson            16 Sandhills             14.67q  1.1  7  14.666
 22 Sarah Sam-Ekhator            04 Jackrabbi             14.72q  0.8  6 
 23 Yasmine Silmon               03 Virginia              14.76q  1.4  8 
 24 Melissa Symons               05 Detroit C             14.88q  2.8  5 
 25 Sarah Marske                 10 Arizona F             14.89   0.6  3 
 26 Erin Oleksak                 07 Tnt Track             14.90   0.8  6 
 27 Arianna Smith                02 Delaware              15.04   1.4  4 
 28 Nicole Lenton                13 Seattle S             15.05   1.4  4 
 29 Katie Martin                 06 Mississip             15.06   2.8  5 
 30 Phoebe Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz             15.11   0.6  3  15.101
 31 Maya Alexander               16 Purpose D             15.11  -2.4  2  15.102
 32 Caila Tongco                 13 SeaTown E             15.13   2.8  5 
 33 Kelvi Searcy                 09 Dashers T             15.15   1.4  4 
 34 Brianna Ewing                02 Eye Catch             15.20  -2.4  2 
 35 Brittany Rainey              07 21-Unatta             15.22   1.1  7 
 36 Emelia Ness                  07 Vipers Tr             15.23   2.8  5 
 37 Ajaysha Lewis                10 Tucson El             15.24  -2.4  2 
 38 Emily Labbe                  01 01-Unatta             15.29  -0.9  1  15.286
 39 Hadiya Williams              05 Westside              15.29   1.1  7  15.287
 40 Lauryn Chandler              13 Kitsap Fl             15.33   1.4  8 
 41 Alyssa Hoffman               13 Xtreme Sp             15.34  -0.9  1 
 42 Katrina Broadhead            11 Gold Meda             15.36   1.1  7 
 43 Lauren Heggen                11 Mountain              15.41  -2.4  2 
 44 Deborah Shaw                 09 Fellowshi             15.42   0.8  6 
 45 Delaysia Allen               15 Valley Un             15.57   2.8  5 
 46 Maegan Edwards               06 Mobile Pa             15.74   1.4  4 
 47 Ashley McElmurry             11 31-Unatta             15.76   0.6  3 
 48 Kristin Carlin               11 Idaho Das             16.25  -0.9  1 
 49 A'Lena Chaney                15 Falcon Tr             16.45  -2.4  2 
 50 Amanda Perez                 15 Tachyon T             16.60   0.8  6 
 51 Birgen Nelson                08 Park Flye             17.56   1.4  8 
 52 Amber Hogan                  02 Midas Tra             18.35   1.1  7 
 53 Nyree Brown                  15 Plyometri             28.24   1.4  8 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alia Armstrong               06 Future Tr           N 13.33Q  1.6  1 
  2 Grace Stark                  05 Elite Per             13.51Q  1.3  2 
  3 Jasmine Jones                04 Atl Zoom              13.74Q -0.8  3 
  4 Jazmine Tilmon               03 12-Unatta             13.69Q  1.3  2 
  5 Sierra Fletcher              16 Island Gl             13.79Q  1.6  1 
  6 Daszay Freeman               01 Hall's Ex             13.84Q -0.8  3 
  7 Jada Jones                   04 Atl Zoom              13.80q  1.6  1 
  8 Ally Henson                  12 Premier P             13.85q -0.8  3 
  9 Jaiden Paris                 10 Angel Fli             13.90  -0.8  3 
 10 LaQwasia Stepney             09 Dashers T             14.10   1.6  1  14.097
 11 Javlyn Cameron               12 Track Hou             14.10   1.3  2  14.100
 12 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz             14.21   1.6  1 
 13 Taylor Robinson              04 Greenvill             14.22   1.3  2 
 14 Tamia Badal                  12 Track Hou             14.24   1.3  2 
 15 Indya Richards               02 Maximum V             14.26   1.6  1 
 16 Sydney Clemens               16 Platinum              14.42   1.6  1 
 17 Kerrington Johnson           04 Greenvill             14.51   1.3  2 
 18 Kayla Walters                07 Aurora Fl             14.55   1.3  2 
 19 Simone Harper                04 Quicksilv             14.56  -0.8  3 
 20 Yasmine Silmon               03 Virginia              14.62   1.3  2 
 21 Tania Dunbar                 03 Virginia              14.66  -0.8  3 
 22 Sarah Sam-Ekhator            04 Jackrabbi             14.94  -0.8  3 
 23 Melissa Symons               05 Detroit C             15.11   1.6  1 
 -- Veronique Woodson            16 Sandhills                FS  -0.8  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alia Armstrong               06 Future Tr             13.40   0.3 
  2 Grace Stark                  05 Elite Per             13.61   0.3 
  3 Jazmine Tilmon               03 12-Unatta             13.81   0.3 
  4 Daszay Freeman               01 Hall's Ex             13.89   0.3 
  5 Sierra Fletcher              16 Island Gl             13.98   0.3 
  6 Jada Jones                   04 Atl Zoom              14.03   0.3  14.026
  7 Jasmine Jones                04 Atl Zoom              14.03   0.3  14.029
  8 Ally Henson                  12 Premier P             14.10   0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
         Nat: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanessa Watson               02 Maximum V           1:01.89q  6 
  2 Jasmine Jones                04 Atl Zoom            1:02.34q  3 
  3 Nyree Brown                  15 Plyometri           1:02.60q  2 
  4 Natalie Barnes               03 Mvp Leagu           1:02.77q  7 
  5 Morgan Iverson               04 Atl Zoom            1:02.96q  4 
  6 Sierra Fletcher              16 Island Gl           1:03.16q  2  1:03.153
  7 Emerald Jacobs               12 Tigers Yo           1:03.16q  3  1:03.156
  8 Shardonnay Nichols           03 12-Unatta           1:03.32q  7 
  9 Taylor Robinson              04 Greenvill           1:03.59   1 
 10 Karyn Best                   07 21-Unatta           1:04.05   1 
 11 Tamia Badal                  12 Track Hou           1:04.39   5 
 12 Leandria Elam                06 Southwest           1:04.65   7 
 13 Ariana Rivera                Charlotte He           1:04.77   3 
 14 Katie Martin                 06 Mississip           1:04.81   4 
 15 Kayla Spencer                03 Richmond            1:04.85   6 
 16 Melissa Symons               05 Detroit C           1:04.93   3 
 17 Aminata Njadoe               13 High Volt           1:05.05   6 
 18 Janette Schraft              08 40-Unatta           1:05.12   1 
 19 Anne Hockett                 13 Spokane S           1:05.37   5 
 20 Kynzee Boastick              07 Vipers Tr           1:05.75   3 
 21 Chloe Taylor                 11 Quickfeet           1:05.77   6 
 22 Chloe Davis                  04 Trailblaz           1:05.88   1 
 23 Gartasia Crawley             03 Richmond            1:05.93   4 
 24 Sarah Marske                 10 Arizona F           1:05.95   7 
 25 Emelia Ness                  07 Vipers Tr           1:06.12   2 
 26 Kyndal Martin                13 JC Spirit           1:06.47   5 
 27 Crisstin Riley               12 Texas Sto           1:06.56   7 
 28 Gabriela Cossio              07 Tnt Track           1:06.76   4 
 29 Julia Nixon                  11 Idaho Das           1:07.18   3 
 30 Faith McDowell               04 D.C. Expr           1:08.28   4 
 31 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz           1:08.38   6 
 32 Zakiya Scott                 01 Medgar Ev           1:08.70   2 
 33 Joy Baxter                   12 Mainland            1:08.72   5 
 34 Kaylyn Turner                06 Mississip           1:08.81   6 
 35 Theresa Richardson           02 08-Unatta           1:09.58   3 
 36 Taylor Arthur                Charlotte He           1:09.59   2 
 37 Alyssa Hoffman               13 Xtreme Sp           1:09.99   4 
 38 Erin Oleksak                 07 Tnt Track           1:10.52   5 
 39 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite        02 07-Unatta           1:10.69   2 
 40 Hadiya Williams              05 Westside            1:11.07   2 
 41 Iasia Ratliffe               10 Tucson El           1:11.52   6 
 42 Kennedy Coker                05 Dayton Wo           1:11.71   7 
 43 Gabrielle Henry              14 3M Track            1:11.83   1 
 44 Alexa Ortega                 15 Plyometri           1:11.95   1 
 45 Tania Dunbar                 03 Virginia            1:12.43   5 
 46 Ariana Poteat                02 Next Leve           1:12.94   4 
 47 Phoebe Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz           1:13.20   7 
 48 Elena Dibble                 05 Elite Per           1:14.18   5 
 49 Alexys Arroyo                15 Vegas Val           1:14.54   5 
 50 Kelsie Riley                 06 Alabama E           1:15.05   2 
 51 Miraya Wright                09 Dashers T           1:16.06   4 
 52 Peyton Walter                09 Central O           1:16.75   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanessa Watson               02 Maximum V           1:00.03  
  2 Natalie Barnes               03 Mvp Leagu           1:00.73  
  3 Morgan Iverson               04 Atl Zoom            1:01.83   1:01.821
  4 Shardonnay Nichols           03 12-Unatta           1:01.83   1:01.827
  5 Nyree Brown                  15 Plyometri           1:02.34  
  6 Sierra Fletcher              16 Island Gl           1:03.59  
  7 Jasmine Jones                04 Atl Zoom            1:04.06  
  8 Emerald Jacobs               12 Tigers Yo           1:04.64  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janette Schraft              08 40-Unatta           7:03.82  
  2 Gracie Long                  13 36-Unatta           7:25.09  
  3 Lydia Kurfman                07 21-Unatta           7:29.94  
  4 Glennys Rachelle Tejeda-     02 Lancaster           7:39.53  
  5 Naomi Davis                  12 Northwest           7:45.61  
  6 Alyssa Mayhew                07 21-Unatta           7:52.04  
  7 Amanda Watson                16 South Cha           7:53.56  
  8 Dusty Soles                  12 Texas Tit           8:01.26  
  9 Riley Stirm                  12 San Anton           8:04.99  
 10 Teyanni Ashley               16 The Green           8:09.82  
 11 Madison Walker               Concord Rock           8:16.71  
 12 Emily Gress                  08 29-Unatta           8:32.94  
 13 Amanda Mason                 12 Texas Sto           8:36.59  
 14 Alexys Arroyo                15 Vegas Val           8:44.45  
 15 Sophia Bradley               16 Triangle            8:59.87  
 16 Allyson Edwards              06 Fast and            9:05.17  
 17 Julia Taylor                 16 The Green           9:06.44  
 18 Cierra Sheppard              03 Tidewater           9:09.91  
 19 Ali Petrisek                 02 Valley Sp           9:16.25  
 20 Halle Peniston               04 Team Blaz           9:20.09  
 21 Caitlynn Melanson            03 Tidewater           9:40.85  
 22 Kaneisha Allen               06 Fast and           10:18.86  
 23 Ananda Waiters               04 Team Blaz          11:07.87  
 24 Zoe McPherson                06 Fast and           11:48.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
         Nat: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            45.41q  1 
     1) Alexa Rossum                    2) Jasmine Jones                  
     3) Jada Jones                      4) Aasiyah Barr                   
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     46.10q  3 
     1) Tia Andrews                     2) Kennedy Gamble                 
     3) Amber Johnson                   4) Kailei Collins                 
  3 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                     46.18q  4 
     1) Taylor Tilmon                   2) Nya Carr                       
     3) Taylor Gilling                  4) Nicole Nguyen                  
  4 06 Future Track  'A'                                  46.34q  2 
     1) Alia Armstrong                  2) Kiana Foster                   
     3) Indya Jackson                   4) Ta'La Spates                   
  5 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    46.39q  5 
     1) Chasady Johnson                 2) Kelly Rowe                     
     3) Dy'Mond Wiley                   4) Arius Willaims                 
  6 04 Elite Speed  'A'                                   46.82q  6 
     1) Destiny Walker                  2) Chanice Harris                 
     3) Raven Thurman                   4) Destiny Rhodes                 
  7 04 Greenville Jets  'A'                               46.82q  3 
     1) Kerrington Johnson              2) Taylor Robinson                
     3) Jordan Haywood                  4) Tariney Pepper                 
  8 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   46.91q  4 
     1) Phoenix Armstead                2) Aaliyah James                  
     3) Kyleeyah Whitehead              4) Jalia Bryant                   
  9 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                  46.95   2 
     1) Bonet Henderson                 2) Hailey Suit                    
     3) Faith Marshall                  4) Christal Johnson               
 10 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                     47.11   5 
     1) Javlyn Cameron                  2) Tianna Randle                  
     3) Morgan Cossey                   4) Mari Robinson                  
 11 16 High Point Heat Track  'A'                         47.39   1 
     1) Lauren Williams                 2) Patricia White                 
     3) Laila Williams                  4) Destiny Wallace                
 12 06 River Cities Track  'A'                            47.75   1 
     1) Shandria Harvey                 2) Dreunna Washington             
     3) Kamrin Hooks                    4) Jordan Dukes                   
 13 07 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                 47.78   1 
     1) Makiah Sherman                  2) Tarshana Kimbrough             
     3) Myah Sherman                    4) Zacaria Fisher                 
 14 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                            47.78   5 
     1) Zakiya Johnson                  2) Treasure Keys                  
     3) Jada Hoffman                    4) Brea Bradford                  
 15 05 Elite Performance XL  'A'                          47.79   4 
     1) Jordan Harvey                   2) Allie Eriksen                  
     3) Isabella Davis                  4) Grace Stark                    
 16 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                         47.99   5 
     1) Arionna Carroll                 2) Charnessa Reid                 
     3) Ja'Niya Hawkins                 4) Kamaya Debose-Epps             
 17 16 Carolina Allstars Track & F  'A'                   48.12   1 
     1) Taylor Boykin-Roach             2) Sydney Emerson                 
     3) Brynn Sheffield                 4) Jada Mundine                   
 18 09 Dashers Track  'A'                                 48.40   6 
     1) Breonni Bacon                   2) Keona Love                     
     3) Sunnie Collins                  4) Toni Rush                      
 19 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                               48.50   5 
     1) Jon Glass                       2) Syparia Harris                 
     3) Jewel Ofotan                    4) Jazmine Thomas                 
 20 04 D.C. Express Track  'A'                            48.61   3 
     1) Bianca Browne                   2) Faith McDowell                 
     3) Jaydan Bryant                   4) Iylana Helenese                
 21 09 Dashers Track  'B'                                 48.72   2 
     1) Makayla Melvin                  2) LaQwasia Stepney               
     3) Kelvi Searcy                    4) Ty'Kiaza Jones                 
 22 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                             48.78   4 
     1) Jackeria Woodkins               2) Kennedy Crutchfield            
     3) Tiani Baker                     4) Robyn Barber                   
 23 03 Pwc Panthers Track & Field  'A'                    48.86   3 
     1) Syvanna Metcalfe                2) Chestina Coulter               
     3) Akeila Edwards                  4) Glenda Jenkins                 
 24 06 TriCity Youth Track & Field  'A'                   49.03   2 
     1) Alexis Morris                   2) Jaci Howell                    
     3) Tiara Sweat                     4) Vennessa Frank                 
 25 16 Port City Track Club  'A'                          49.10   3 
     1) Kaylee Vannoy                   2) Jelonnie Smith                 
     3) Jacil Sparrow                   4) Keyana Yeoman                  
 26 08 Eagles Wings  'A'                                  49.17   5 
     1) Linda Senaphanh                 2) Kya Phillips                   
     3) Jia Lewis                       4) Jada Lewis                     
 27 01 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                              49.25   4 
     1) Qunizel Bazilio                 2) Dylann Core                    
     3) Kiara Harris                    4) Kimoya Henry-Ellis             
 28 09 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                 49.32   6 
     1) Heaven Barnes                   2) Sidney Sapp                    
     3) KeiAZYIAH Young                 4) Deniyah Smith                  
 29 11 Idaho Dash Track  'A'                              49.63   3 
     1) Emma Gingerich                  2) Jasmine Devers                 
     3) Lexi Hanzel                     4) Keyondra White                 
 30 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                             49.69   6 
     1) Ny'Aices King                   2) Carson Strother                
     3) Na'Zyia Evans                   4) Artiana Andrews                
 31 05 Rdf Saginaw Valley  'A'                            49.89   3 
     1) Asia Greene                     2) Simpson India                  
     3) Kayien Adams                    4) Coretta Roberts                
 32 05 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                        49.94   5 
     1) Jocelyn Huffman                 2) Anna Roach                     
     3) Demeka Love                     4) Kennedy Coker                  
 33 13 Xtreme Speed  'B'                                  50.56   2 
     1) Sidney Shears                   2) Elizabeth James                
     3) Ayanna Hollis                   4) Alyssa Hoffman                 
 34 05 Pacesetters Track  'A'                             50.93   4 
     1) Jemeila Hunter                  2) Nia Grant                      
     3) Tayla Lee                       4) Madison Young                  
 35 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                            51.44   1 
     1) Ever Elegan                     2) Sydney Gunn                    
     3) Angel Porter                    4) Alexis Martin                  
 36 08 Park Flyers Track & Field  'A'                     52.80   4 
     1) Suraya Morrison                 2) Zene Boney                     
     3) Anna Dusaire                    4) Birgen Nelson                  
 -- 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        DQ   2  170.17
     1) Arianna Smith                   2) Jasmin Jones                   
     3) Shaneese Lamons                 4) Kayla Woods                    
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            44.85  
     1) Alexa Rossum                    2) Jasmine Jones                  
     3) Jada Jones                      4) Aasiyah Barr                   
  2 06 Future Track  'A'                                  45.22  
     1) Alia Armstrong                  2) Kiana Foster                   
     3) Indya Jackson                   4) Ta'La Spates                   
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     45.61  
     1) Tia Andrews                     2) Kennedy Gamble                 
     3) Amber Johnson                   4) Kailei Collins                 
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                    45.99  
     1) Chasady Johnson                 2) Kelly Rowe                     
     3) Dy'Mond Wiley                   4) Arius Willaims                 
  5 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                     46.20  
     1) Taylor Tilmon                   2) Nya Carr                       
     3) Taylor Gilling                  4) Nicole Nguyen                  
  6 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   46.75  
     1) Phoenix Armstead                2) Aaliyah James                  
     3) Kyleeyah Whitehead              4) Jalia Bryant                   
  7 04 Elite Speed  'A'                                   46.85  
     1) Destiny Walker                  2) Chanice Harris                 
     3) Raven Thurman                   4) Destiny Rhodes                 
  8 04 Greenville Jets  'A'                               47.39  
     1) Kerrington Johnson              2) Taylor Robinson                
     3) Jordan Haywood                  4) Tariney Pepper                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
         Nat: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Mvp League  'A'                                  3:40.90q  1 
     1) Natalie Barnes                  2) Pearl Nagbe                    
     3) Kayla Hugg                      4) Amaya Johnson                  
  2 06 Future Track  'A'                                3:46.29q  3 
     1) Alia Armstrong                  2) Kiana Foster                   
     3) Indya Jackson                   4) Ta'La Spates                   
  3 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  3:49.25q  4 
     1) Chasady Johnson                 2) Dy'Mond Wiley                  
     3) Arius Willaims                  4) Maci Guy                       
  4 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   3:50.61q  2 
     1) Taylor Gilling                  2) Alexis Knight                  
     3) Khari Thompkins                 4) Taylor Tilmon                  
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   3:52.30q  2 
     1) Morgan Cossey                   2) Alexa Granderson               
     3) Cristen Harrison                4) Javlyn Cameron                 
  6 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          3:53.18q  6 
     1) Alana Berry                     2) Zakiya Johnson                 
     3) Shanisa Stinson                 4) Katelyn Hutchison              
  7 03 Virginia Elite  'A'                              3:53.57q  3 
     1) Tania Dunbar                    2) Samoan Rookard                 
     3) Roshelle Smith                  4) Yasmine Silmon                 
  8 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   3:53.79q  5 
     1)                                 2) Mari Robinson                  
     3) Jessica Rabius                  4) Madison Savoy                  
  9 16 Carolina Eagles Track & Fie  'A'                 3:54.55   1 
     1) Minyarn Smalls                  2) Timara Chapman                 
     3) Melicia Mouzzon                 4) Kyna Robinson                  
 10 15 Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                      3:55.51   5 
     1) Alexi Johnson                   2) Gizelle Reid                   
     3) Alexis Gourrier                 4) Sierrah Rivera                 
 11 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                          3:56.07   6 
     1) Chloe Fair                      2) Morgan Iverson                 
     3) Nya Lakin                       4) Simone Roberts                 
 12 07 Vipers Track  'A'                                3:56.12   3 
     1) Kynzee Boastick                 2) Emelia Ness                    
     3) Keygan Pettigrew                4) Delanie Dykes                  
 13 04 Elite Speed  'A'                                 3:56.18   5 
     1) Chanice Harris                  2) Raven Thurman                  
     3) Destiny Walker                  4) Destiny Rhodes                 
 14 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                          3:56.53   4 
     1) Larissa Manciaz                 2) Alexandria Franklin            
     3) Trinity Carter                  4) Zoe Iwu                        
 15 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             3:57.40   6 
     1) Kasey Ebb                       2) Tiana Frierson                 
     3) Syparia Harris                  4) Alexis Stewartson              
 16 13 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                4:01.06   1 
     1) Bonet Henderson                 2) Qwaniah Levy                   
     3) Elizabeth James                 4) Christal Johnson               
 17 05 Elite Performance XL  'A'                        4:02.26   4 
     1) Jordan Harvey                   2) Allie Eriksen                  
     3) Isabella Davis                  4) Grace Stark                    
 18 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                              4:02.75   1 
     1) Alayna Suitte                   2) Jordan Chambers                
     3) Zarejha Hall                    4) Ani Judd                       
 19 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'B'                   4:03.75   3 
     1) Kennedy Smith                   2) Zoie Richardson                
     3) Bailey Moran                    4) Gabriela Cossio                
 20 09 Okc Sprinters  'A'                               4:04.18   1 
     1) Heaven Barnes                   2) Sidney Sapp                    
     3) KeiAZYIAH Young                 4) Deniyah Smith                  
 21 11 Idaho Dash Track  'A'                            4:04.30   2 
     1) Julia Nixon                     2) Jasmine Devers                 
     3) Emma Gingerich                  4) Kristin Carlin                 
 22 07 Windy City Hammers  'B'                          4:04.69   4 
     1) Zyana Cabrera                   2) Treasure Keys                  
     3) Jada Hoffman                    4) Amani Jackson-Gladney          
 23 06 Training Ground TC  'A'                          4:04.87   3 
     1) Stormy Conner                   2) Calise Hardy                   
     3) Alexia Talley                   4) Shonte Woode                   
 24 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          4:05.55   6 
     1) Michelle Kamara                 2) Alexis Martin                  
     3) Angel Porter                    4) Ever Elegan                    
 25 05 Dayton Wolverine Track  'A'                      4:06.90   6 
     1) Jocelyn Huffman                 2) Anna Roach                     
     3) Kennedy Coker                   4) Margret Brazil                 
 26 01 Hall's Express II Track  'A'                     4:07.21   5 
     1) Denai Wilson                    2) Daszay Freeman                 
     3) Jada Blackheart                 4) Britney Brown                  
 27 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                       4:08.55   4 
     1) Anne Hockett                    2) Skyler Walton                  
     3) Grace Thompson                  4) Sophia van Wormer              
 28 09 Dashers Track  'A'                               4:09.13   2 
     1) Makayla Melvin                  2) Toni Rush                      
     3) Akira Custer                    4) Keona Love                     
 29 05 Pacesetters Track  'A'                           4:10.68   6 
     1) Nia Grant                       2) Jemeila Hunter                 
     3) Tayla Lee                       4) Madison Young                  
 30 16 Greensboro Champions  'A'                        4:12.09   5 
     1) Tikita Urey                     2) Miracle Scott                  
     3) Laniyah Oliver                  4) Naudia Thompson                
 31 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           4:12.19   5 
     1) Valeria Bogdanova               2) Carson Strother                
     3) Artiana Andrews                 4) Joy Harris                     
 32 16 High Point Blaze  'A'                            4:12.92   2 
     1) Skylar Payne                    2) Morgan Powell                  
     3) Samantha Payne                  4) Makayla Ward                   
 33 06 Team 4mula  'A'                                  4:12.99   2 
     1) Kennedy Brown                   2) Alaysha Bryant-House           
     3) De'leia Mckinnie                4) Dre'shaelah Winbush            
 34 06 Alabama Titans  'A'                              4:13.75   5 
     1) DhaKirah Baraka                 2) Inshirah Baraka                
     3) Timaya Tyus                     4) Courtney Wrenn                 
 35 04 Major Impact Track  'A'                          4:13.94   3 
     1) Nia Perryman                    2) Louise Tocays                  
     3) Ariel Lawrence                  4) Morgan Millikan                
 36 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   4:20.64   3 
     1) Arianna Smith                   2) Shaneese Lamons                
     3) Sophia Gulotti                  4) Alexandria Robinson            
 37 13 Xtreme Speed  'B'                                4:22.08   6 
     1) Juliana Brown                   2) Ayanna Hollis                  
     3) Alyssa Hoffman                  4) Jenna Boyd                     
 38 04 Saltwater Express Track Clu  'A'                 4:23.01   6 
     1) Daje Bartley                    2) Adrienne Brown                 
     3) Keyasha Brown                   4) Tiana Gray                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Mvp League  'A'                                  3:43.91  
     1) Natalie Barnes                  2) Pearl Nagbe                    
     3) Kayla Hugg                      4) Amaya Johnson                  
  2 06 Future Track  'A'                                3:44.30  
     1) Alia Armstrong                  2) Kiana Foster                   
     3) Indya Jackson                   4) Ta'La Spates                   
  3 07 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                   3:47.78  
     1) Taylor Gilling                  2) Alexis Knight                  
     3) Khari Thompkins                 4) Taylor Tilmon                  
  4 12 North Texas Cheetahs Track  'A'                  3:49.28  
     1) Chasady Johnson                 2) Dy'Mond Wiley                  
     3) Arius Willaims                  4) Maci Guy                       
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   3:49.99  
     1) Morgan Cossey                   2) Sydney Allen                   
     3) Cristen Harrison                4) Javlyn Cameron                 
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   3:53.60  
     1) Tamia Badal                     2) Alexa Granderson               
     3) Mari Robinson                   4) Madison Savoy                  
  7 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          3:54.99  
     1) Alana Berry                     2) Zakiya Johnson                 
     3) Shanisa Stinson                 4) Katelyn Hutchison              
  8 03 Virginia Elite  'A'                              3:56.55  
     1) Tania Dunbar                    2) Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy           
     3) Roshelle Smith                  4) Yasmine Silmon                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   9:27.86  
     1) Alexa Granderson                2) Jessica Rabius                 
     3) Sydney Allen                    4) Madison Savoy                  
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             9:45.58  
     1) Tiana Frierson                  2) Syparia Harris                 
     3) Alexis Stewartson               4) Tamryn Thornton-Fillyaw        
  3 07 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          9:50.85  
     1) Amani Jackson-Gladney           2) Alana Berry                    
     3) Nilah Jones                     4) Zyana Cabrera                  
  4 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                          9:53.09  
     1) Larissa Manciaz                 2) Lauren Metzger                 
     3) Vania Ortiz-Marquez             4) Amor Sheffield                 
  5 16 High Point Blaze  'A'                            9:57.18  
     1) Lyann Le                        2) Samantha Payne                 
     3) Skylar Payne                    4) Makayla Ward                   
  6 07 Chicagoland Youth United Pe  'A'                10:02.35  
     1) Camille Forte                   2) Stephanie Suarez               
     3) Hannah Vander Meulen            4) Audrey Calkins                 
  7 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                  10:37.08  
     1) Ariyana Harris                  2) Bianca Godine                  
     3) Jessica Gordon                  4) Journey Peters                 
  8 06 Team 4mula  'A'                                 10:37.62  
     1) Kennedy Brown                   2) Alaysha Bryant-House           
     3) De'leia Mckinnie                4) Dre'shaelah Winbush            
  9 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                10:37.76  
     1) Samantha Carvallo               2) Arushi Dhillon                 
     3) Karisma Singh                   4) Aditi Dhillon                  
 10 06 Issa Flash  'A'                                 11:25.04  
     1) Savannah Clayton                2) Alyssa Moore                   
     3) Dashunae Fields                 4) Mikaelah Muse                  
 -- 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                DQ   170.13
     1) Valeria Bogdanova               2) Artiana Andrews                
     3) Joy Harris                      4) Alden Cooper                   
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 1.91m  6/24/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazelles          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jelena Rowe                  15 Nevada Ga             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO 
  2 Sidney Sapp                  09 Okc Sprin             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Taylor Wright                03 PrimoVolo             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Taylor Davis                 06 Spar Trac             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Julia Hayes                  13 35-Unatta            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kalulusno Ngaida             13 Step ur G            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Emma Ludwig                  07 Jump High             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Morgan Iverson               04 Atl Zoom              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Madelyn McCabe               09 Central O             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gabrielle Ryan               16 13-Unatta             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Taylor Ozimek                07 Tcboost T             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Destiny Gayton               16 Sandhills            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Emily Riehl                  13 Thriller             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Victoria McEachern           01 Ruff Kutz            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Kennedy Washington           06 United So            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Jordan Lanning               10 Triple Cr            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Zoe Johnson                  11 YMCA Team            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Phoebe Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Timara Chapman               16 Carolina             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Jaime Handra                 02 11-Unatta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Dasia Newell                 03 Ebenezer             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Emma Wondra                  09 28-Unatta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22 Mikayla Williams             All Heart                1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22 Jalia Bryant                 04 Jackrabbi             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 22 Stacia Rispress              05 The Speed             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 26 Margret Molke                10 Olympia T            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 27 Ariyana Harris               12 Track Hou            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 28 Sabrina Sokol                03 Mvp Leagu            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 29 Dasia Mayo                   03 Tigers El            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 30 Ciara Robinson               16 Carolina              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 Kyndal Gladson               12 43-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 32 Madeline Sowinski            08 Badger Tr            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 33 Isabella Bogdan              02 Midas Tra            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 34 Carson Strother              16 Charlotte             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 34 Logan Paeglis                05 The Speed             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 34 MeKayla Brown                04 Team Blaz             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 37 Danielle Hardcastle          08 40-Unatta            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 37 Katelyn Cuneo                14 Trailblaz            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 39 Brenna Harris                06 09-Unatta            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alyssa Jones                 05 Hilliard                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Serena Brewer                09 Kansas Ci                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Riddering               05 Michigan                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 4.23m  7/29/2016   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Cunliffe               13 Seattle S             4.24mN  13-11.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.12 4.24 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hayley Rayburn               10 32-Unatta             3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Annemarie Broussard          06 New Heigh            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Natassja Campbell            12 25-Unatta            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Reagann LeLeux               06 New Heigh            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 MacKenzie Gignilliat         04 Pole Vaul            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lauren Jarossy               10 32-Unatta             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Samara McConnell             10 Huron Ath            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Charlene Morke               08 Fleigle's            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Courtney Long                04 45-Unatta             3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Jamie Macecevic              03 Xtreme He            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Cameron Martinez             06 New Heigh            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kelsey Worthington           04 Pole Vaul             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Bailey Cotten                12 25-Unatta            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Annie Woods                  12 Texas Gul            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Sophia van Wormer            13 Spokane S            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Sommer Isley                 04 55-Unatta            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Maura Lane                   16 13-Unatta            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Tamara Bader                 15 Vaulter C             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 19 Tricia Pierce                05 Elite Per             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Alexandra Svacha             04 36 Elite             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Kaelyn McCann                15 Vaulter C            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Taylor Christensen           08 20-Unatta            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Isabella Baker               06 Peak Athl            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 25 Karissa Ricks                08 30-Unatta             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 26 Kelly Zehnder                07 Dupage Tr            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 27 Sarah Stair                  07 Run Jump             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 27 Naudia Thompson              16 Greensbor            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 29 Madison Walker               Concord Rock            J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 30 Anna Schatzle                07 Eastern I             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 31 Brooklyn Matthews            12 Club Vaul            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 32 Danielle Wydick              05 17-Unatta            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 33 Ramona Wilder-Chis           05 Elite Per             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Maci Guy                     12 North Tex                NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Julia Burda                  15 Vaulter C                NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Lakelyn Bass                 16 13-Unatta                NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  XPP   XX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 6.36m  7/24/1994   Angela Henry                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Prommyse Hoosier             07 16-Unatta             6.02m  -0.5  19-09.00 
     5.80m(1.2) 5.76m(1.5) 5.67m(0.4) 6.02m(-0.5) 5.76m(-0.1) FOUL     
  2 LaQwasia Stepney             09 Dashers T             6.01m  -1.2  19-08.75 
     5.57m(0.1) 5.73m(1.5) 5.20m(0.1) 5.54m(0.8) 6.01m(-1.2) 5.93m(-0.7)
  3 Serena Bolden                07 Springfie             5.89m   0.8  19-04.00 
     FOUL      5.66m(0.8) 5.65m(1.8) 5.89m(0.8) FOUL      5.69m(-1.2)
  4 Lauryn Ford                  13 SeaTown E             5.66m   0.1  18-07.00 
     5.45m(0.8) FOUL      5.66m(0.1) 5.37m(-0.4) 5.50m(-0.9) 5.35m(-1.7)
  5 Attallah Smith               04 On Your M             5.65m  -0.5  18-06.50 
     5.51m(1.6) 5.38m(0.6) 5.53m(1.0) 5.65m(-0.5) 5.46m(-0.8) FOUL     
  6 Leah Scott                   06 Future Tr             5.62m   1.8  18-05.25 
     FOUL      5.41m(2.2) 5.52m(2.1) 5.61m(1.0) 5.62m(1.8) 5.49m(0.3)
  7 Alexis Knight                07 Tnt Track             5.54m   0.2  18-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.50m(-0.9) 5.28m(-0.9) 5.54m(0.2) 5.28m(-0.7)
  8 Mikayla Slagle               09 Power Up              5.52m   1.9  18-01.50 
     FOUL      5.52m(1.9) 5.04m(-0.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8) 4.80m(-1.6)
  9 Angel Williams               06 Road Runn             5.49m   1.0  18-00.25 
     5.25m(0.6) 5.08m(1.7) 5.49m(1.0)           
 10 Olivia Hee                   16 South Cha             5.47m   1.2  17-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.47m(1.2)           
 11 Ariel Lawrence               04 Major Imp             5.46m   0.1  17-11.00 
     4.90m(1.1) 5.28m(1.0) 5.46m(0.1)           
 12 Nicole Nguyen                07 Tnt Track             5.42m   0.9  17-09.50 
     5.42m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Emma Cunningham              02 High Inte             5.41m   0.7  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.7) 5.37m(1.6) 5.06m(-1.2)           
 14 Chian DeLoach                10 Angel Fli             5.38m   0.1  17-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.38m(0.1)           
 15 Faith Robinson               08 Track Min             5.34m   1.4  17-06.25 
     FOUL      5.34m(1.4) FOUL                 
 16 Glenquioa Hardy              12 Texas Tor             5.26m   0.5  17-03.25 
     5.26m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 17 Arianna Mcleod               01 Family TC             5.25m   1.2  17-02.75 
     5.08m(1.0) 5.25m(1.2) FOUL                 
 18 Aiya Finch                   06 Speed Cit            J5.25m   1.2  17-02.75 
     5.25m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL                 
 19 Na'Zyia Evans                16 Charlotte             5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
     4.77m(1.6) 5.10m(1.6) 5.24m(0.8)           
 20 Skye Gross                   04 Lightning            J5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
     FOUL      4.85m(-0.8) 5.24m(0.8)           
 21 Simone Harper                04 Quicksilv             5.23m   0.4  17-02.00 
     5.15m(1.9) FOUL      5.23m(0.4)           
 22 Claire Pittman               07 Sycamore             J5.23m   2.4  17-02.00 
     5.23m(2.4) FOUL      4.71m(-0.5)           
 23 Janai Lyons                  01 Jeuness               5.22m   0.7  17-01.50 
     5.22m(0.9) 5.22m(0.7) 5.08m(0.3)           
 24 Ashley McElmurry             11 31-Unatta            J5.22m   0.5  17-01.50 
     5.22m(0.5) 5.03m(0.6) 5.20m(-0.1)           
 25 Tia Andrews                  12 Track Hou             5.21m   1.7  17-01.25 
     5.21m(1.7) FOUL      5.07m(0.2)           
 26 Neysia Howard                10 Tucson El            J5.21m   1.8  17-01.25 
     5.21m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 27 Tatiana Smith                03 12-Unatta             5.20m  -1.2  17-00.75 
     4.83m(1.2) 4.56m(1.0) 5.20m(-1.2)           
 28 Taylor Smith                 04 Palmetto              5.19m   1.7  17-00.50 
     5.07m(2.0) 5.19m(1.7) 5.12m(2.2)           
 29 Kelsea Buchanan              06 Continent             5.16m   0.7  16-11.25 
     5.06m(2.1) 5.16m(0.7) FOUL                 
 30 Tara Goldgram                02 Viking Kettle        J5.16m   1.1  16-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.16m(1.1)           
 31 Crisstin Riley               12 Texas Sto             5.14m   0.8  16-10.50 
     5.04m(1.8) 5.14m(0.8) 5.08m(0.4)           
 32 Rachel Rowe                  07 Midwest S             5.12m   0.9  16-09.75 
     4.95m(1.5) 5.12m(0.9) 5.03m(-0.9)           
 33 Aryianna Faircloth           15 Quick Tra             5.07m   1.6  16-07.75 
     4.93m(0.4) 5.07m(1.6) 4.66m(-0.3)           
 34 Natalie Barnes               03 Mvp Leagu             5.06m   1.6  16-07.25 
     4.97m(2.8) 5.06m(1.6) 5.05m(1.0)           
 35 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz             5.05m   1.9  16-07.00 
     4.26m(0.9) 5.05m(1.9) 4.46m(1.0)           
 36 Tyishea McWhorter            13 Kitsap Fl             5.00m  -1.1  16-05.00 
     4.97m(1.2) 4.75m(1.2) 5.00m(-1.1)           
 37 A'Lena Chaney                15 Falcon Tr             4.98m   2.5  16-04.25 
     4.83m(1.6) 4.98m(2.5) 4.92m(0.1)         
 38 Sumayyah Muhammad            08 N.O. Beng            J4.98m   1.4  16-04.25 
     4.98m(1.4) FOUL      4.61m(0.3)           
 39 Faith Frye                   07 Indiana S             4.91m   1.3  16-01.50 
     4.91m(1.3) 4.79m(1.9) FOUL                 
 40 Jazmine Scott                15 Ctg Devel             4.87m   0.3  15-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.87m(0.3)           
 41 Morgan Ray                   09 Central O             4.85m  -1.0  15-11.00 
     FOUL      4.54m(1.3) 4.85m(-1.0)           
 42 Kiara Hobson                 08 N.O. Beng             4.81m   0.7  15-09.50 
     4.51m(-0.6) 4.81m(0.7) 4.75m(-0.1)           
 43 Jayda Singleton              02 04-Unatta             4.80m   0.2  15-09.00 
     2.60m(1.3) 4.78m(1.0) 4.80m(0.2)           
 44 Denise Brookman-amissah      03 Pwc Panth             4.76m   0.2  15-07.50 
     4.33m(1.7) FOUL      4.76m(0.2)           
 45 Jordan Lanning               10 Triple Cr             4.75m   0.8  15-07.00 
     4.53m(1.2) 4.75m(0.8) 4.59m(0.8)           
 46 Theresa Richardson           02 08-Unatta             4.71m  -0.8  15-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.71m(-0.8)           
 47 Kendall Allen                05 Team Ohio             4.64m   1.0  15-02.75 
     4.45m(0.5) 4.64m(1.0) 4.23m(0.3)           
 48 Faith Mucci                  02 Inferno               4.59m   2.1  15-00.75 
     FOUL      4.59m(2.1) 2.53m(-0.4)           
 49 Grace Bryant                 08 Bellevue              4.57m   1.0  15-00.00 
     4.57m(1.0) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.41m(-0.8)           
 50 Lenetta Lee                  09 Excelerat             4.53m  -0.3  14-10.50 
     4.53m(-0.3) 3.98m(1.0) 4.03m(-0.2)           
 51 Logan Paeglis                05 The Speed             4.45m   1.6  14-07.25 
     FOUL      4.45m(1.6) 4.39m(0.6)           
 52 Tiani Baker                  12 Texas Sto             4.39m   0.1  14-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.39m(0.1)           
 53 Kayla Adams                  05 Elite Per             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     4.17m(0.5) FOUL      4.21m(-0.0)            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Serena Bolden                07 Springfie            12.67m   1.1  41-07.00 
     12.36m(1.4) 12.47m(1.3) 12.67m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      12.55m(1.2)
  2 Taylor Wright                03 PrimoVolo            12.60m  -0.2  41-04.25 
     12.01m(-0.0) 11.83m(1.5) 12.60m(-0.2) 12.06m(-1.3) FOUL      11.92m(-0.9)
  3 Lyric Harris                 13 High Volt            12.11m   3.2  39-08.75 
     12.11m(3.2) 11.48m(-3.3) 11.15m(0.9) 11.77m(2.0) 11.85m(1.4) 12.10m(0.9)
  4 Na'Zyia Evans                16 Charlotte            12.10m   1.4  39-08.50 
     11.80m(-0.8) 12.10m(1.4) 11.89m(2.2) 12.05m(2.0) 12.07m(1.1) FOUL     
  5 Hassani Burris               16 13-Unatta            12.09m   1.1  39-08.00 
     12.09m(1.1) 11.44m(0.9) 11.87m(0.6) 11.97m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Leah Scott                   06 Future Tr            12.02m   0.6  39-05.25 
     11.88m(2.6) 11.99m(1.0) 11.73m(-2.7) 10.63m(1.9) 12.02m(0.6) 11.82m(1.6)
  7 Lauren Heggen                11 Mountain             12.01m   2.6  39-05.00 
     12.01m(2.6) FOUL      11.98m(-0.3) 11.82m(1.2) FOUL      11.79m(1.6)
  8 Jazmine Scott                15 Ctg Devel            11.99m  -0.1  39-04.00 
     11.80m(0.8) 11.99m(-0.1) FOUL      11.46m(1.3) 11.59m(1.6) 11.87m(1.9)
  9 Lorielle Daniel              12 26-Unatta            11.82m  -1.0  38-09.50 
     11.76m(-0.1) 11.82m(-1.0) FOUL                
 10 Jayla Campbell               07 Zephyrs T           J11.82m   2.4  38-09.50 
     11.31m(1.0) 11.82m(2.4) 11.46m(-1.1)           
 11 Sarah Olojo                  07 Chicagola            11.80m   0.8  38-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.80m(0.8)           
 12 Emma Cunningham              02 High Inte            11.75m   1.3  38-06.75 
     11.26m(2.5) 11.75m(1.3) 11.52m(-1.3)           
 13 Ashley McElmurry             11 31-Unatta            11.60m   0.9  38-00.75 
     11.60m(0.9) 11.40m(-1.7) FOUL                 
 14 Taylor Nelloms               12 Track Hou            11.57m   0.9  37-11.50 
     11.44m(1.1) 11.57m(0.9) 11.41m(+0.0)           
 15 Bryana Rogers                13 Tahoma Tr            11.56m  -0.4  37-11.25 
     11.45m(1.5) 11.56m(-0.4) FOUL(0.3)           
 16 Trinity Daniels              07 Flippen F            11.55m   2.3  37-10.75 
     11.55m(2.3) 11.27m(1.0) 11.22m(0.7)           
 17 Morgan Crocker               03 Central V            11.53m   2.2  37-10.00 
     10.73m(1.1) 11.00m(-0.7) 11.53m(2.2)           
 18 Aiya Finch                   06 Speed Cit            11.52m   3.9  37-09.50 
     11.52m(3.9) 10.59m(-0.4) 10.56m(-1.4)           
 19 Arianna Mcleod               01 Family TC            11.50m   1.7  37-08.75 
     11.20m(0.8) 11.50m(1.7) 11.13m(1.0)           
 20 Jazlyn Jefferson             03 Lazers Tr            11.49m   1.3  37-08.50 
     11.37m(1.6) 11.49m(1.3) FOUL                
 21 Paityn House                 04 Rss Athle            11.46m   2.2  37-07.25 
     11.14m(0.9) 11.46m(2.2) 11.42m(1.1)           
 22 Tatiana Smith                03 12-Unatta           J11.46m   1.2  37-07.25 
     11.46m(1.2) 11.12m(-1.0) 10.33m(0.9)           
 23 Jada Grant                   04 45-Unatta           J11.46m  -0.1  37-07.25 
     10.67m(1.3) 10.87m(-1.3) 11.46m(-0.1)           
 24 Joidon Boddie                16 Athletes             11.41m  -0.1  37-05.25 
     11.33m(1.2) 10.96m(1.3) 11.41m(-0.1)           
 25 Rebeka Preston               13 37-Unatta           J11.41m   1.5  37-05.25 
     11.41m(1.5) 10.87m(1.4) 11.17m(-1.1)           
 26 Rachel Rowe                  07 Midwest S            11.38m   1.9  37-04.00 
     11.38m(1.9) 11.00m(1.6) 11.29m(0.5)           
 27 Kiara Hobson                 08 N.O. Beng            11.33m  -1.1  37-02.25 
     11.13m(3.9) 10.93m(0.3) 11.33m(-1.1)           
 28 Kayla Spencer                03 Richmond             11.32m   0.1  37-01.75 
     11.15m(1.8) 11.32m(0.1) 11.28m(-2.1)           
 29 Djamila Petersen             16 13-Unatta            11.30m   1.1  37-01.00 
     11.30m(1.1) 11.11m(0.2) 11.24m(1.9)           
 30 Crisstin Riley               12 Texas Sto            11.26m   1.3  36-11.50 
     10.92m(1.4) 11.26m(1.3) 11.17m(0.8)           
 31 Theresa Richardson           02 08-Unatta           J11.26m   0.7  36-11.50 
     11.05m(0.6) 11.26m(0.7) 10.83m(-1.1)           
 32 Grace Bryant                 08 Bellevue             11.17m   0.7  36-07.75 
     FOUL      11.17m(0.7) 11.16m(0.9)           
 33 MeKayla Brown                04 Team Blaz            11.14m   0.7  36-06.75 
     11.14m(0.7) 10.86m(0.7) FOUL                 
 34 Taylor Davis                 06 Spar Trac            11.03m  -1.1  36-02.25 
     FOUL      10.67m(-0.6) 11.03m(-1.1)           
 35 Ariel Lawrence               04 Major Imp            11.01m  -1.0  36-01.50 
     10.38m(2.3) 10.43m(1.4) 11.01m(-1.0)           
 36 Kalulusno Ngaida             13 Step ur G            11.00m   3.2  36-01.25 
     11.00m(3.2) FOUL(1.7) 10.89m(-0.3)           
 37 Veronique Woodson            16 Sandhills           J11.00m   0.9  36-01.25 
     11.00m(0.9) 10.46m(0.4) FOUL                
 38 Kayla Walters                07 Aurora Fl            10.99m   1.5  36-00.75 
     10.69m(-1.0) 10.86m(-0.1) 10.99m(1.5)           
 39 Kenya Coburn                 10 Phoenix F           J10.99m  -0.7  36-00.75 
     FOUL      10.61m(1.3) 10.99m(-0.7)          
 40 Jayda Singleton              02 04-Unatta            10.98m   2.0  36-00.25 
     10.98m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 41 Keyondra White               11 Idaho Das            10.97m  -0.2  36-00.00 
     10.69m(0.9) 10.68m(0.9) 10.97m(-0.2)           
 42 Shawndra Coleman             04 Greenvill            10.86m   0.9  35-07.75 
     10.74m(1.5) FOUL      10.86m(0.9)           
 43 Sophie Loveless              13 E.T.C.               10.83m   0.9  35-06.50 
     10.83m(0.9) FOUL      10.79m(-3.0)           
 44 Lexi Hanzel                  11 Idaho Das            10.78m   2.3  35-04.50 
     FOUL      10.78m(2.3) 10.56m(-1.2)           
 45 A'Lena Chaney                15 Falcon Tr            10.75m   0.8  35-03.25 
     10.75m(0.8) 10.58m(0.1) 10.74m(-0.5)           
 46 Jalena Curbeam               06 Continent           J10.75m  -1.1  35-03.25 
     10.63m(0.9) 10.75m(-1.1) 10.56m(-3.6)           
 47 Hadiya Williams              05 Westside             10.72m   0.9  35-02.00 
     10.72m(0.9) 10.50m(1.4) 10.09m(-1.1)           
 48 Indya Richards               02 Maximum V            10.71m   0.5  35-01.75 
     10.71m(0.5) 10.41m(0.4) 10.45m(0.4)         
 49 Damahya Phipps               01 Y Speed T            10.69m   0.9  35-01.00 
     10.69m(0.9) 10.46m(-1.4) 10.31m(-0.5)           
 50 Amani Jannah                 12 Northwest            10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
     10.43m(1.1) 10.50m(0.9) 10.51m(+0.0)           
 51 Morgan Ray                   09 Central O            10.05m   1.8  32-11.75 
     10.05m(1.8) 9.99m(0.1) 9.92m(0.1)           
 52 Peyton Walter                09 Central O            10.01m   1.6  32-10.25 
     9.79m(0.7) 10.01m(1.6) 9.76m(0.5)           
 53 Marissa Brady                09 Gateway C             9.97m  -0.2  32-08.50 
     FOUL      9.97m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 54 Jordan Sandell               01 Connectic             9.88m   0.9  32-05.00 
     9.88m(0.9) 9.83m(-0.2) 9.72m(-0.4)           
 55 Serena Brewer                09 Kansas Ci             9.45m  -1.5  31-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.45m(-1.5)           
 56 Demeka Love                  05 Dayton Wo             8.89m   0.2  29-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.89m(0.2)           
 -- Hayden Colfax                10 42-Unatta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 16.41m              Christina Hillman/ Nickolette Dunbar, Unatt
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathleen Young               07 21-Unatta            15.24m   50-00.00 
      13.72m  14.94m  FOUL  14.94m  15.24m  14.56m
  2 Mikyala Deshazer             09 28-Unatta            14.42m   47-03.75 
      12.54m  13.40m  FOUL  12.92m  12.99m  14.42m
  3 Karlee Freeman               13 Team Evol            14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.65m  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  13.84m  13.87m
  4 Kennedy Bontrager            05 Cincinnat            12.91m   42-04.25 
      11.17m  12.91m  12.14m            
  5 Jaycee Schroeder             06 15-Unatta            12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.56m  12.75m  FOUL  11.56m  11.95m  11.83m
  6 Samara Nelson                13 35-Unatta            12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.43m  12.27m  12.57m  12.45m  FOUL  12.20m
  7 Jordan Fong                  13 Tahoma Tr            12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.95m  11.44m  12.17m  12.26m  12.18m  12.49m
  8 Michaelle Valentin           04 Florida E            12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.64m  11.85m  11.92m  12.21m  12.40m  11.54m
  9 Stephanie Montenegro         07 Dupage Tr            11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  FOUL  11.67m            
 10 Hannah Jackson               04 Throw 1 D            11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.81m  11.66m  11.89m            
 11 Kelby Kuo                    10 48-Unatta           J11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.25m  11.29m  11.89m            
 12 Noelle DeJaynes              07 Vipers Tr            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.79m  10.76m  11.81m            
 13 Jillian Gray                 06 Continent            11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.60m  11.80m            
 14 Makiyha Blackwell            07 Tnt Track            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  11.69m  11.64m            
 15 Danielle Ficka               04 14-Unatta            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.11m  11.46m  11.62m            
 16 Teaia Jackson                09 Ultimate             11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.95m  11.05m  11.55m            
 17 Jane Powers                  10 Valor Tra            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.19m  10.80m            
 18 Janise Bestman               03 Usa-Ja               11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.05m  11.00m            
 19 Emma Kowalski                05 The Speed            11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.35m  10.21m  11.39m            
 20 Payge Boyd                   01 Capital C            11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.69m  11.34m  10.91m            
 21 Chandler Hayden              07 21-Unatta            11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.90m  11.31m  11.06m            
 22 Kaitlin McGoogan             16 13-Unatta            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.81m  11.02m  11.24m            
 23 Samantha Ennis               16 13-Unatta            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.04m  FOUL  11.13m            
 24 Jala Laws                    16 Triangle             10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.49m  10.76m  10.98m            
 25 Victoria Caldwell            06 Continent            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Gracie Bonenberger           10 Arizona C            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.10m  10.33m  10.86m            
 27 Brooklyn House               12 Northwest            10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  10.64m            
 28 Cyrena Chavers               15 33-Unatta            10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.04m  10.78m            
 29 Kinsie Huggins               12 Northwest            10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.91m  10.54m  10.01m            
 30 Madison McDermott            08 40-Unatta            10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.12m  10.26m  10.17m            
 31 Jordan McDonald              08 Cornhuske            10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.91m  10.24m  10.11m            
 32 Amaya Fuller                 14 38-Unatta            10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.48m  9.77m  10.14m            
 33 Victoria McEachern           01 Ruff Kutz            10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.00m  10.02m  9.73m            
 34 Malice Greene                03 Ft. Belvo             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.50m  9.28m  9.97m            
 35 Rebecca Olsen                01 02-Unatta            J9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.09m  9.97m  9.49m            
 36 Eve D'Antignac               03 Bowie Boy             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  9.50m  9.87m            
 37 Candace Swepson              16 Triangle              9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  FOUL  9.38m            
 38 Samira Van Der Laan          02 07-Unatta             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.54m  9.75m  9.86m            
 39 Lorin Palmore                05 Elite Per             9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.30m  9.61m  FOUL            
 40 Deriana Bryant               02 Camden Cl             9.51m   31-02.50 
      8.43m  9.18m  9.51m            
 41 Katelyn Cuneo                14 Trailblaz             9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.48m  9.12m  9.50m            
 42 Darianna Smith               12 CL Athlet             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.22m  9.11m  9.36m            
 43 Sanaa Shakwi                 01 Eclipse T             9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.30m            
 44 Bailey Coon                  09 28-Unatta             9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.06m  9.26m  8.85m            
 45 Meredith McGee               02 04-Unatta             9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.97m  9.17m  8.45m            
 46 Audreyahnna Savell           11 YMCA Team             7.56m   24-09.75 
      FOUL  7.53m  7.56m            
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karlee Freeman               13 Team Evol            48.38m     158-09 
      FOUL  42.94m  41.57m  46.59m  48.38m  46.71m
  2 Kathleen Young               07 21-Unatta            44.96m     147-06 
      42.98m  43.53m  44.96m  40.27m  43.79m  44.80m
  3 Mikyala Deshazer             09 28-Unatta            43.47m     142-07 
      35.47m  41.86m  42.43m  FOUL  43.32m  43.47m
  4 Ryan Pickering               12 25-Unatta            42.59m     139-09 
      39.05m  42.08m  36.02m  41.04m  42.59m  FOUL
  5 Jordan Fong                  13 Tahoma Tr            41.49m     136-01 
      39.62m  38.99m  41.49m  36.76m  40.62m  40.09m
  6 Emma Kowalski                05 The Speed            41.08m     134-09 
      FOUL  40.38m  41.08m  FOUL  36.49m  FOUL
  7 Rebekah Bergquist            04 14-Unatta            40.80m     133-10 
      39.10m  33.14m  40.80m  FOUL  FOUL  33.66m
  8 Hannah Redlin                07 16-Unatta            40.35m     132-04 
      38.16m  39.71m  FOUL  39.99m  40.35m  FOUL
  9 Samara Nelson                13 35-Unatta            39.57m     129-10 
      FOUL  39.57m  FOUL            
 10 Nicole Whitaker              04 Broward E            38.55m     126-06 
      35.33m  37.93m  38.55m            
 11 Katelyn McClure              06 09-Unatta            38.39m     125-11 
      38.39m  FOUL  37.86m            
 12 Amaya Fuller                 14 38-Unatta            38.14m     125-01 
      29.70m  38.14m  36.11m            
 13 Briana Wright                05 17-Unatta            37.95m     124-06 
      35.08m  FOUL  37.95m            
 14 Victoria Caldwell            06 Continent            37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  36.86m  37.89m            
 15 Kayla Mikottis               07 Dupage Tr           J37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  28.19m  37.89m            
 16 Gracie Bonenberger           10 Arizona C            37.74m     123-10 
      34.48m  37.68m  37.74m            
 17 Brooklyn House               12 Northwest            37.64m     123-06 
      FOUL  36.14m  37.64m            
 18 Kelby Kuo                    10 48-Unatta            37.30m     122-04 
      37.30m  FOUL  33.91m            
 19 Jamila Otieno                04 Throw 1 D            37.25m     122-02 
      37.25m  36.38m  35.54m            
 20 Kaitlin McGoogan             16 13-Unatta            36.98m     121-04 
      FOUL  36.98m  35.67m            
 21 Jordan McDonald              08 Cornhuske            36.70m     120-05 
      36.70m  32.79m  36.14m            
 22 Jaycee Schroeder             06 15-Unatta            36.59m     120-00 
      36.59m  FOUL  33.22m            
 23 Teaia Jackson                09 Ultimate             35.70m     117-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  34.14m            
 24 Makiyha Blackwell            07 Tnt Track            35.12m     115-03 
      30.87m  FOUL  35.12m            
 25 Cassidy Arias                15 33-Unatta            35.10m     115-02 
      34.79m  FOUL  35.10m            
 26 Danielle Ficka               04 14-Unatta            34.82m     114-03 
      34.82m  34.53m  31.92m            
 27 Joy Gerow                    10 Valor Tra            34.62m     113-07 
      33.30m  34.62m  FOUL            
 28 Candace Swepson              16 Triangle             33.24m     109-01 
      FOUL  33.24m  FOUL            
 29 Eve D'Antignac               03 Bowie Boy            32.09m     105-03 
      FOUL  32.09m  30.62m            
 30 Kiah Riley                   03 Pwc Panth            31.75m     104-02 
      29.06m  27.67m  31.75m            
 31 Kennedy Bontrager            05 Cincinnat            31.39m     103-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.39m            
 32 Samira Van Der Laan          02 07-Unatta            31.19m     102-04 
      FOUL  31.19m  30.82m            
 33 Deriana Bryant               02 Camden Cl            30.63m     100-06 
      30.63m  29.81m  29.06m            
 34 Sanaa Shakwi                 01 Eclipse T            29.71m      97-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.71m            
 35 Audreyahnna Savell           11 YMCA Team            29.54m      96-11 
      28.83m  29.54m  FOUL            
 36 Malice Greene                03 Ft. Belvo            28.98m      95-01 
      28.37m  28.98m  26.56m            
 37 Meredith McGee               02 04-Unatta            28.87m      94-09 
      28.77m  28.87m  27.47m            
 38 Janise Bestman               03 Usa-Ja               28.69m      94-01 
      FOUL  28.69m  FOUL            
 39 Savilla Flores               01 02-Unatta            25.17m      82-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.17m            
 40 Payge Boyd                   01 Capital C            25.14m      82-06 
      FOUL  25.14m  FOUL            
 -- Ndia Johnson                 09 Dashers T              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Samantha Ennis               16 13-Unatta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 55.80m  7/25/2014   Lena Gieger, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy                02 04-Unatta            51.95m     170-05 
      45.81m  49.60m  45.44m  51.70m  50.46m  51.95m
  2 Kathleen Young               07 21-Unatta            50.89m     166-11 
      47.62m  48.63m  50.25m  FOUL  50.06m  50.89m
  3 Shannah Mallett              04 Throw 1 D            50.09m     164-04 
      46.16m  49.61m  FOUL  50.09m  46.57m  49.81m
  4 Jordan Fong                  13 Tahoma Tr            46.68m     153-02 
      45.62m  FOUL  46.68m  43.56m  FOUL  43.19m
  5 Chandler Hayden              07 21-Unatta            46.55m     152-09 
      41.37m  41.75m  46.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hannah Jackson               04 Throw 1 D            44.27m     145-03 
      40.65m  FOUL  43.12m  42.47m  FOUL  44.27m
  7 Marissa Henley               01 Ocean Sta            43.30m     142-01 
      41.43m  43.30m  42.05m  42.35m  41.60m  42.39m
  8 Bailey Tilley                09 27-Unatta            43.11m     141-05 
      43.11m  42.35m  41.55m  38.32m  39.45m  38.59m
  9 Ashleigh Convery             01 06-Unatta            42.74m     140-03 
      35.67m  39.82m  42.74m            
 10 Emily Danielsson             04 Throw 1 D            42.37m     139-00 
      42.37m  42.26m  FOUL            
 11 Joy Gerow                    10 Valor Tra            42.36m     139-00 
      39.06m  38.22m  42.36m            
 12 Kayla-Rae Gordon             04 Broward E            41.92m     137-06 
      41.92m  FOUL  41.36m            
 13 Elaina Walls                 07 Indiana T            41.02m     134-07 
      39.31m  FOUL  41.02m            
 14 Emily Reeder                 13 Thriller            J41.02m     134-07 
      41.02m  38.86m  FOUL            
 15 Emma Kowalski                05 The Speed            40.69m     133-06 
      40.69m  39.60m  40.58m            
 16 Kaitlin McGoogan             16 13-Unatta            40.63m     133-04 
      FOUL  40.63m  34.97m            
 17 Samantha Ennis               16 13-Unatta            40.33m     132-04 
      39.75m  39.42m  40.33m            
 18 Jane Powers                  10 Valor Tra            39.85m     130-09 
      37.92m  38.93m  39.85m            
 19 Ericka Creek                 07 21-Unatta            39.21m     128-08 
      37.36m  34.93m  39.21m            
 20 Meredith McGee               02 04-Unatta            37.80m     124-00 
      36.33m  37.80m  32.66m            
 21 Ashley Taylor                16 13-Unatta            36.42m     119-06 
      35.49m  36.42m  33.88m            
 22 Candace Swepson              16 Triangle             35.14m     115-03 
      35.14m  31.78m  FOUL            
 23 Victoria Caldwell            06 Continent            34.40m     112-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.40m            
 24 Kamrin Baird                 14 Golden St            33.67m     110-05 
      33.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Teaia Jackson                09 Ultimate             32.23m     105-09 
      26.69m  32.23m  FOUL            
 26 Stephanie Montenegro         07 Dupage Tr            32.09m     105-03 
      30.18m  32.09m  30.80m            
 27 Bailey Coon                  09 28-Unatta            31.06m     101-11 
      30.48m  31.06m  FOUL            
 28 Noela Moraga                 16 Asheville            29.12m      95-06 
      24.63m  27.74m  29.12m            
 29 Dominika Baranska            07 Dupage Tr            28.69m      94-01 
      FOUL  28.69m  28.06m            
 30 Kennedy Bontrager            05 Cincinnat            28.51m      93-06 
      FOUL  28.51m  FOUL            
 31 Kiah Riley                   03 Pwc Panth            26.96m      88-05 
      26.96m  24.22m  FOUL            
 32 Audreyahnna Savell           11 YMCA Team            23.64m      77-07 
      FOUL  23.47m  23.64m            
 33 Jillian Gray                 06 Continent            23.21m      76-02 
      23.21m  21.83m  23.18m            
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avionne Allgood                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Skylar Ciccolini             02 Juniata V            48.37m     158-08 
      42.61m  48.37m  47.12m  FOUL  42.62m  FOUL
  2 Kaylah Shepherd              12 25-Unatta            42.24m     138-07 
      40.58m  42.24m  41.75m  39.07m  40.97m  FOUL
  3 Karmen Williams              06 Mobile Pa            40.31m     132-03 
      35.23m  40.05m  38.31m  36.38m  40.31m  FOUL
  4 Jaide Rose                   09 28-Unatta            39.86m     130-09 
      FOUL  39.86m  FOUL  36.83m  38.42m  38.06m
  5 Eden Adams                   06 24-Unatta            37.47m     122-11 
      36.49m  36.48m  37.47m  35.37m  34.55m  37.22m
  6 Kodi Traub                   06 24-Unatta            36.71m     120-05 
      33.21m  33.76m  36.71m  32.57m  FOUL  34.04m
  7 Jada Green                   16 Durham St            36.57m     120-00 
      FOUL  36.57m  FOUL  36.48m  FOUL  35.95m
  8 Bailey Beene                 10 42-Unatta            36.31m     119-01 
      36.31m  33.52m  33.78m  33.35m  34.66m  33.57m
  9 Ashlyn Aguilar               10 42-Unatta            36.23m     118-10 
      36.23m  33.43m  34.50m            
 10 Jamila Otieno                04 Throw 1 D            36.15m     118-07 
      34.85m  35.14m  36.15m            
 11 Victoria Caldwell            06 Continent            35.71m     117-02 
      34.32m  33.39m  35.71m            
 12 Caroline Walters             16 13-Unatta            34.95m     114-08 
      34.95m  FOUL  33.12m            
 13 Rebecca Hale                 04 Broward E            34.78m     114-01 
      31.92m  34.78m  33.16m            
 14 Samira Van Der Laan          02 07-Unatta            33.61m     110-03 
      33.61m  FOUL  33.39m            
 15 Jessica Day                  12 South Aus            31.94m     104-09 
      31.94m  27.95m  FOUL            
 16 Nieasia Thomas               01 In Motion            31.85m     104-06 
      31.85m  29.34m  28.02m            
 17 Jamie Gray                   04 The Heat             31.64m     103-10 
      31.64m  30.27m  FOUL            
 18 Ashley Teilborg              16 Port City            30.89m     101-04 
      30.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Carolina Andrade             14 Marin Wav            30.74m     100-10 
      24.30m  30.74m  27.89m            
 20 Rebekah Bergquist            04 14-Unatta            30.57m     100-03 
      30.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Victoria McEachern           01 Ruff Kutz            30.34m      99-06 
      30.34m  24.50m  26.17m            
 22 Liana Tuitu'u                10 Flight Cl            29.82m      97-10 
      29.82m  FOUL  27.71m            
 23 Jala Laws                    16 Triangle             29.33m      96-03 
      29.33m  29.22m  22.93m            
 24 Alexandra McNeil             01 02-Unatta            28.98m      95-01 
      28.59m  27.34m  28.98m            
 25 Kenzie Adrian                12 43-Unatta            28.74m      94-03 
      27.19m  26.25m  28.74m            
 26 Courtney Trigg               15 33-Unatta            28.53m      93-07 
      26.65m  25.89m  28.53m            
 27 Shyanna Chapman              07 Indiana S            28.51m      93-06 
      27.43m  28.51m  27.38m            
 28 Tyre'e Fletcher              05 17-Unatta            28.03m      91-11 
      26.26m  26.75m  28.03m            
 29 Taya McKeithan               16 Sandhills            27.76m      91-01 
      27.76m  24.13m  27.48m            
 30 Katelyn Cuneo                14 Trailblaz            27.26m      89-05 
      27.26m  FOUL  23.71m            
 31 Kori Kuhns                   02 Valley Sp            27.18m      89-02 
      26.76m  27.18m  23.03m            
 32 Cloe Clark                   07 Vipers Tr            26.86m      88-01 
      26.33m  26.86m  FOUL            
 33 Kiah Riley                   03 Pwc Panth            25.69m      84-03 
      25.69m  FOUL  24.33m            
 34 Linda Senaphanh              08 Eagles Wi            25.61m      84-00 
      24.60m  23.92m  25.61m            
 35 Miya Forshee                 09 Eastside             23.22m      76-02 
      19.63m  22.45m  23.22m            
 36 Juliana Fenske               07 Body in T            23.19m      76-01 
      23.19m  19.10m  21.75m            
 37 Audreyahnna Savell           11 YMCA Team            21.16m      69-05 
      21.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz             25.50  -1.4  1    841
  2 Malia Watkins                03 Marlboro              25.83  -0.8  3    812
  3 Elasia Campbell              04 45-Unatta             26.08  -1.4  1    790
  4 Valerie Schmidt              13 36-Unatta             26.10  -0.5  4    788
  5 Gabriela Cossio              07 Tnt Track             26.28  -0.8  2    773
  6 Mikayla Williams             All Heart                26.34  -0.8  2    768
  7 Jada Green                   16 Durham St             26.56  -0.5  4    749
  8 Amiya Matthews               12 Tigers Yo             26.56  -0.8  2    749
  9 Darcie Frazier               02 11-Unatta             26.77  -1.4  1    731
 10 Ruth Grant- William          13 Step ur G             26.98  -1.4  1    713
 11 Riley Alexander              12 26-Unatta             27.01  -0.8  3    711
 12 Kelsea Buchanan              06 Continent             27.07  -1.4  1    706
 13 Andelyn Granskog             07 Dupage Tr             27.32  -0.8  2    685
 14 Natanya Linares              16 13-Unatta             27.33  -0.5  4    685
 15 Lauren Chappell              02 Nadia Tra             27.60  -0.5  4    663
 16 Erica Hegele                 05 Capital C             27.69  -0.8  3    655
 17 Sydnie Rohme                 01 59-Unatta             27.86  -0.8  2    642
 18 Samantha Sunnarborg          08 30-Unatta             28.08  -0.8  2    625
 19 Madelyn McCabe               09 Central O             28.15  -0.8  2    619
 20 Sabrina Sokol                03 Mvp Leagu             28.26  -1.4  1    610
 21 Julia Nixon                  11 Idaho Das             28.47  -1.4  1    594
 22 Timmia Crayton-Prioleau      05 O H Elite             28.51  -0.8  3    591
 23 Laurell Fink                 11 YMCA Team             28.52  -0.8  3    590
 24 Nicole Killeen               10 Olympia T             28.82  -0.8  3    568
 25 Jalena Curbeam               06 Continent             29.35  -0.8  3    528
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Julia Nixon                  11 Idaho Das           2:23.25   1    780
  2 Samantha Sunnarborg          08 30-Unatta           2:24.72   1    761
  3 Valerie Schmidt              13 36-Unatta           2:25.68   2    748
  4 Gabriela Cossio              07 Tnt Track           2:27.75   1    721
  5 Erica Hegele                 05 Capital C           2:30.63   2    685
  6 Sydnie Rohme                 01 59-Unatta           2:31.45   1    675
  7 Sabrina Sokol                03 Mvp Leagu           2:33.36   1    651
  8 Darcie Frazier               02 11-Unatta           2:33.72   2    647
  9 Nicole Killeen               10 Olympia T           2:34.47   1    638
 10 Jada Green                   16 Durham St           2:34.72   2    635
 11 Kelsea Buchanan              06 Continent           2:36.91   2    609
 12 Elasia Campbell              04 45-Unatta           2:37.62   2    600
 13 Amiya Matthews               12 Tigers Yo           2:40.11   1    572
 14 Andelyn Granskog             07 Dupage Tr           2:40.45   2    568
 15 Malia Watkins                03 Marlboro            2:43.72   2    531
 16 Madelyn McCabe               09 Central O           2:43.74   2    531
 17 Timmia Crayton-Prioleau      05 O H Elite           2:45.85   1    508
 18 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz           2:46.00   2    506
 19 Laurell Fink                 11 YMCA Team           2:46.04   1    506
 20 Mikayla Williams             All Heart              2:48.65   2    478
 21 Lauren Chappell              02 Nadia Tra           2:48.98   1    474
 22 Riley Alexander              12 26-Unatta           2:50.28   1    461
 23 Natanya Linares              16 13-Unatta           2:51.17   2    452
 24 Ruth Grant- William          13 Step ur G           2:55.19   2    411
 -- Jalena Curbeam               06 Continent               DNF   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz             14.33   1.0  4    932
  2 Elasia Campbell              04 45-Unatta             14.69   0.9  2    883
  3 Riley Alexander              12 26-Unatta             14.95   0.6  1    848
  4 Valerie Schmidt              13 36-Unatta             15.36   1.0  4    795
  5 Jada Green                   16 Durham St             15.46   0.9  2    782
  6 Erica Hegele                 05 Capital C             15.50   0.6  7    777
  7 Ruth Grant- William          13 Step ur G             15.63   0.4  3    760
  8 Andelyn Granskog             07 Dupage Tr             15.68   0.5  5    754
  9 Sabrina Sokol                03 Mvp Leagu             15.76   1.0  4    744
 10 Gabriela Cossio              07 Tnt Track             15.94   0.5  5    722
 11 Julia Nixon                  11 Idaho Das             15.97   0.5  5    718
 12 Sydnie Rohme                 01 59-Unatta             16.02   0.5  5    712
 13 Natanya Linares              16 13-Unatta             16.03   0.6  7    711
 14 Kelsea Buchanan              06 Continent             16.27   0.6  1    682
 15 Mikayla Williams             All Heart                16.33   0.9  2    674
 16 Lauren Chappell              02 Nadia Tra             16.42   0.4  3    664
 17 Malia Watkins                03 Marlboro              16.93   0.2  6    604
 18 Madelyn McCabe               09 Central O             17.29   0.9  2    564
 19 Laurell Fink                 11 YMCA Team             17.32   1.0  4    561
 20 Nicole Killeen               10 Olympia T             17.39   0.6  1    553
 21 Darcie Frazier               02 11-Unatta             17.44   0.2  6    548
 22 Samantha Sunnarborg          08 30-Unatta             18.00   0.2  6    488
 23 Jalena Curbeam               06 Continent             18.30   0.4  3    458
 24 Amiya Matthews               12 Tigers Yo             18.39   0.4  3    449
 25 Timmia Crayton-Prioleau      05 O H Elite             18.90   0.6  1    400
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elasia Campbell              04 45-Unatta             1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mikayla Williams             All Heart                1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ruth Grant- William          13 Step ur G             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Madelyn McCabe               09 Central O             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Samantha Sunnarborg          08 30-Unatta             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Andelyn Granskog             07 Dupage Tr             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sabrina Sokol                03 Mvp Leagu             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Natanya Linares              16 13-Unatta             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Laurell Fink                 11 YMCA Team             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Valerie Schmidt              13 36-Unatta             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jalena Curbeam               06 Continent             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Malia Watkins                03 Marlboro              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Gabriela Cossio              07 Tnt Track             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jada Green                   16 Durham St             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Darcie Frazier               02 11-Unatta             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kelsea Buchanan              06 Continent             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Julia Nixon                  11 Idaho Das             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Erica Hegele                 05 Capital C             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Nicole Killeen               10 Olympia T             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Amiya Matthews               12 Tigers Yo             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Riley Alexander              12 26-Unatta             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 22 Sydnie Rohme                 01 59-Unatta             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Timmia Crayton-Prioleau      05 O H Elite                NH            
     1.15 
      XXX 
 -- Lauren Chappell              02 Nadia Tra                NH            
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Darcie Frazier               02 11-Unatta             5.19m   1.7  17-00.50    612
     4.96m(0.8) 5.19m(1.7) 5.10m(1.0)            
  2 Andelyn Granskog             07 Dupage Tr             5.12m   1.5  16-09.75    592
     4.85m(1.2) 5.07m(1.4) 5.12m(1.5)            
  3 Natanya Linares              16 13-Unatta             5.09m   2.2  16-08.50    584
     5.05m(2.0) 4.84m(0.9) 5.09m(2.2)            
  3 Malia Watkins                03 Marlboro              5.09m   0.8  16-08.50    584
     5.09m(0.8) 5.01m(0.6) 3.88m(0.4)            
  5 Erica Hegele                 05 Capital C             5.01m   0.4  16-05.25    562
     4.77m(0.4) 5.01m(0.4) 5.00m(1.7)            
  6 Jada Green                   16 Durham St             4.99m   0.4  16-04.50    557
     FOUL      4.99m(0.4) 4.77m(0.5)            
  7 Lauren Chappell              02 Nadia Tra             4.96m   1.1  16-03.25    548
     4.71m(1.1) 4.85m(1.3) 4.96m(1.1)            
  8 Madelyn McCabe               09 Central O             4.89m   1.8  16-00.50    530
     4.81m(1.6) 4.81m(0.5) 4.89m(1.8)            
  9 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz             4.85m   1.6  15-11.00    519
     4.07m(1.0) 4.85m(1.6) 4.76m(0.6)            
 10 Valerie Schmidt              13 36-Unatta             4.83m   0.9  15-10.25    514
     3.92m(0.8) 4.83m(0.9) 4.70m(0.1)            
 11 Jalena Curbeam               06 Continent             4.81m  -0.1  15-09.50    508
     FOUL      4.45m(1.5) 4.81m(-0.1)            
 12 Julia Nixon                  11 Idaho Das             4.76m   0.1  15-07.50    495
     FOUL      4.76m(0.1) FOUL(0.5)            
 12 Kelsea Buchanan              06 Continent             4.76m   1.3  15-07.50    495
     4.76m(1.3) 4.70m(1.6) 4.01m(1.8)            
 14 Mikayla Williams             All Heart                4.74m   0.4  15-06.75    490
     4.72m(0.1) 4.52m(-0.1) 4.74m(0.4)            
 15 Amiya Matthews               12 Tigers Yo             4.72m   1.4  15-06.00    485
     FOUL      4.72m(1.4) FOUL                 
 16 Timmia Crayton-Prioleau      05 O H Elite             4.63m   0.7  15-02.25    461
     4.63m(0.7) 4.47m(0.8) 4.61m(0.8)            
 16 Sydnie Rohme                 01 59-Unatta             4.63m   0.7  15-02.25    461
     4.53m(0.7) 4.33m(-0.8) 4.63m(0.7)            
 18 Elasia Campbell              04 45-Unatta             4.62m   1.2  15-02.00    459
     4.62m(1.2) 4.53m(0.6) FOUL                 
 19 Sabrina Sokol                03 Mvp Leagu             4.58m   0.7  15-00.50    448
     FOUL      FOUL      4.58m(0.7)            
 20 Ruth Grant- William          13 Step ur G             4.57m   0.7  15-00.00    446
     4.45m(0.9) 4.55m(1.7) 4.57m(0.7)            
 21 Gabriela Cossio              07 Tnt Track             4.50m   0.2  14-09.25    428
     3.96m(2.4) 4.05m(1.0) 4.50m(0.2)            
 22 Riley Alexander              12 26-Unatta             4.46m   0.6  14-07.75    418
     4.17m(1.3) 4.32m(2.0) 4.46m(0.6)            
 23 Nicole Killeen               10 Olympia T             4.44m   0.3  14-07.00    413
     4.19m(0.4) 4.44m(0.3) 4.43m(0.8)            
 24 Samantha Sunnarborg          08 30-Unatta             4.27m   1.1  14-00.25    371
     4.16m(0.5) 4.16m(0.9) 4.27m(1.1)            
 -- Laurell Fink                 11 YMCA Team              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jada Green                   16 Durham St            10.98m   36-00.25    594
      10.84m  10.98m  9.92m            
  2 Valerie Schmidt              13 36-Unatta            10.73m   35-02.50    577
      1.08m  10.61m  10.73m            
  3 Andelyn Granskog             07 Dupage Tr            10.39m   34-01.25    555
      10.39m  FOUL  8.96m            
  4 Malia Watkins                03 Marlboro              9.83m   32-03.00    518
      9.83m  9.48m  FOUL            
  5 Erica Hegele                 05 Capital C             9.77m   32-00.75    514
      9.39m  9.49m  9.77m            
  6 Sydnie Rohme                 01 59-Unatta             9.55m   31-04.00    500
      9.09m  9.55m  8.19m            
  7 Samantha Sunnarborg          08 30-Unatta             9.36m   30-08.50    488
      8.97m  9.36m  FOUL            
  8 Madelyn McCabe               09 Central O             9.27m   30-05.00    482
      9.27m  FOUL  9.07m            
  9 Kelsea Buchanan              06 Continent             9.24m   30-03.75    480
      8.46m  9.24m  8.77m            
 10 Darcie Frazier               02 11-Unatta             9.13m   29-11.50    473
      8.41m  8.97m  9.13m            
 11 Ruth Grant- William          13 Step ur G             8.79m   28-10.25    451
      8.79m  8.48m  8.00m            
 12 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz             8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.71m  8.75m  8.39m            
 13 Jalena Curbeam               06 Continent             8.41m   27-07.25    426
      8.09m  8.09m  8.41m            
 14 Mikayla Williams             All Heart                8.39m   27-06.50    425
      FOUL  8.36m  8.39m            
 15 Julia Nixon                  11 Idaho Das             7.98m   26-02.25    398
      7.37m  7.98m  FOUL            
 16 Sabrina Sokol                03 Mvp Leagu             7.77m   25-06.00    385
      FOUL  7.73m  7.77m            
 17 Nicole Killeen               10 Olympia T             7.74m   25-04.75    383
      7.17m  7.06m  7.74m            
 18 Natanya Linares              16 13-Unatta             7.54m   24-09.00    370
      7.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Elasia Campbell              04 45-Unatta             7.34m   24-01.00    357
      6.14m  7.34m  FOUL            
 20 Timmia Crayton-Prioleau      05 O H Elite             7.26m   23-10.00    352
      FOUL  7.26m  6.44m            
 21 Amiya Matthews               12 Tigers Yo             7.02m   23-00.50    336
      FOUL  7.02m  FOUL            
 22 Laurell Fink                 11 YMCA Team             6.58m   21-07.25    308
      6.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Gabriela Cossio              07 Tnt Track             5.59m   18-04.25    245
      FOUL  5.07m  5.59m            
 24 Riley Alexander              12 26-Unatta             3.65m   11-11.75    125
      FOUL  FOUL  3.65m            
 -- Lauren Chappell              02 Nadia Tra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jada Green                   16 Durham St            35.54m     116-07    582
      35.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Valerie Schmidt              13 36-Unatta            31.29m     102-08    501
      31.29m  30.93m  31.01m            
  3 Samantha Sunnarborg          08 30-Unatta            29.93m      98-02    475
      27.17m  25.16m  29.93m            
  4 Madelyn McCabe               09 Central O            29.74m      97-07    472
      29.74m  28.78m  28.07m            
  5 Darcie Frazier               02 11-Unatta            29.49m      96-09    467
      29.49m  22.04m  29.24m            
  6 Julia Nixon                  11 Idaho Das            28.32m      92-11    445
      28.32m  24.66m  28.00m            
  7 Erica Hegele                 05 Capital C            27.49m      90-02    429
      27.49m  25.72m  22.83m            
  8 Laurell Fink                 11 YMCA Team            27.39m      89-10    427
      23.68m  27.39m  22.46m            
  9 Sydnie Rohme                 01 59-Unatta            27.21m      89-03    424
      27.21m  26.71m  27.05m            
 10 Malia Watkins                03 Marlboro             27.19m      89-02    424
      27.19m  21.45m  22.45m            
 11 Kelsea Buchanan              06 Continent            27.08m      88-10    421
      27.08m  21.22m  26.41m            
 12 Sabrina Sokol                03 Mvp Leagu            25.74m      84-05    396
      20.99m  25.74m  25.06m            
 13 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz            25.38m      83-03    389
      25.17m  22.54m  25.38m            
 14 Timmia Crayton-Prioleau      05 O H Elite            24.62m      80-09    375
      24.62m  22.57m  23.64m            
 15 Andelyn Granskog             07 Dupage Tr            24.39m      80-00    371
      24.39m  21.29m  24.23m            
 16 Ruth Grant- William          13 Step ur G            23.74m      77-11    359
      20.21m  22.93m  23.74m            
 17 Natanya Linares              16 13-Unatta            23.33m      76-06    351
      19.18m  21.77m  23.33m            
 18 Nicole Killeen               10 Olympia T            22.37m      73-05    333
      20.77m  22.37m  19.97m            
 19 Riley Alexander              12 26-Unatta            21.91m      71-10    324
      21.91m  20.98m  19.52m            
 20 Mikayla Williams             All Heart               21.13m      69-04    310
      20.53m  19.22m  21.13m            
 21 Lauren Chappell              02 Nadia Tra            20.75m      68-01    303
      20.75m  17.82m  15.64m            
 22 Jalena Curbeam               06 Continent            20.71m      67-11    302
      16.94m  16.95m  20.71m            
 23 Gabriela Cossio              07 Tnt Track            18.86m      61-10    268
      18.86m  18.28m  13.78m            
 24 Elasia Campbell              04 45-Unatta            17.68m      58-00    246
      13.11m  12.97m  17.68m            
 25 Amiya Matthews               12 Tigers Yo            17.51m      57-05    243
      17.51m  16.90m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valerie Schmidt              13 36-Unatta              4544  
  2 Jada Green                   16 Durham St              4465  
  3 Andelyn Granskog             07 Dupage Tr              4203  
  4 Sophia Myers                 01 Ruff Kutz              4201  
  5 Elasia Campbell              04 45-Unatta              4190  
  6 Erica Hegele                 05 Capital C              4134  
  7 Malia Watkins                03 Marlboro               4094  
  8 Darcie Frazier               02 11-Unatta              4044  
  9 Kelsea Buchanan              06 Continent              3959  
 10 Julia Nixon                  11 Idaho Das              3942  
 11 Mikayla Williams             All Heart                 3940  
 12 Ruth Grant- William          13 Step ur G              3935  
 13 Madelyn McCabe               09 Central O              3934  
 14 Sabrina Sokol                03 Mvp Leagu              3912  
 15 Samantha Sunnarborg          08 30-Unatta              3886  
 16 Sydnie Rohme                 01 59-Unatta              3874  
 17 Natanya Linares              16 13-Unatta              3831  
 18 Gabriela Cossio              07 Tnt Track              3723  
 19 Nicole Killeen               10 Olympia T              3400  
 20 Riley Alexander              12 26-Unatta              3347  
 21 Amiya Matthews               12 Tigers Yo              3346  
 22 Laurell Fink                 11 YMCA Team              3013  
 23 Jalena Curbeam               06 Continent              2843  
 24 Timmia Crayton-Prioleau      05 O H Elite              2687  
 25 Lauren Chappell              02 Nadia Tra              2652  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
         Nat: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Heiser-Whatley      04 Warriors           15:40.67  
  2 Jessica Heiser-Whatley       04 Warriors           15:40.70  
  3 Keily Rivas                  01 59-Unatta          16:17.89  
  4 Julianne Gerritsen           02 New Jerse          16:35.08  
  5 Nicole Arenth                01 59-Unatta          16:43.27  
  6 Corrin Sacilowski            02 04-Unatta          16:48.27  
  7 Sophie Riegel                01 59-Unatta          17:20.78  
  8 Jazlynn Patrick              06 Mississip          17:44.25  
  9 Ashley Dorantes              07 Elgin Sha          18:16.80  
 10 Priyanka Vatturi             14 Mission V          19:04.90  
 11 Isabelle Beach               02 Just Blaz          20:43.15  
 12 Halle Peniston               04 Team Blaz          21:40.54  
 13 Audrey Green                 13 Thriller           21:46.58  
 14 Jazzmyne Barnes              16 The Green          23:52.81  
 15 Deja Delaine                 06 TriCity Y          25:23.20  
 16 Antaniesha Hines             09 Success P          29:45.49  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aiden Opore                  04 Jackrabbi             13.74Q  2.1  4 
  2 Kallen Brigham               12 Dave Beth             13.81Q  1.7  2 
  3 Tramon Williams              12 Dave Beth             14.03Q  0.9  1 
  4 Theron Amey                  14 3M Track              14.16Q  1.1  7 
  5 Rudyard West                 06 Massey Mi             14.21Q  2.4  5 
  6 Brayley Manning              13 Cascade S             14.22Q  1.2  3 
  7 Dallas Hadley                04 Jackrabbi             14.24Q  0.3  6 
  8 Christian Womack             04 Atlanta S             14.14Q  0.9  1 
  9 Kenneth Boyd III             Prominent At             14.20Q  1.1  7 
 10 Ellis Mason                  12 Hallmark              14.29Q  2.4  5 
 11 Sean Nevills                 09 Springfie             14.38Q  1.7  2 
 12 Kendall Harris               06 09-Unatta             14.40Q  0.3  6 
 13 Nazir Diggs                  02 Future St             14.50Q  2.1  4 
 14 Prince Reeves                10 Texas Sho             14.68Q  1.2  3 
 15 Tylir Simmons                09 Okc Fuel              14.31q  2.4  5 
 16 Choice Wilkins               13 South Cen             14.38q  1.1  7 
 17 Langston Pridgeon            03 Loudoun L             14.42q  0.3  6 
 18 Adan Alejandre               15 Valley Un             14.43q  2.4  5 
 19 Kylen Johnson                06 Gadsden B             14.50q  1.1  7 
 20 Dixon Garner                 13 Tigard Yo             14.53q  0.9  1 
 21 Jerimiah Badu                03 Glenarden             14.56q  1.7  2 
 22 Kamden Jones                 04 Greenvill             14.59q  2.1  4 
 23 Jamane Stubblefield          09 Southern              14.62q  1.1  7 
 24 Justin Cook                  01 Connectic             14.68q  0.9  1 
 25 Avery Mcinnis                16 Charlotte             14.71   0.3  6 
 25 Kareem Knox II               15 Las Vegas             14.71   2.1  4 
 27 Seneca Johnson Jr            12 Tru Speed             14.72   1.7  2 
 28 Quinn Jacobs                 04 Jackrabbi             14.74   0.3  6 
 29 Kellen Younker               02 Newark St             14.74   2.1  4 
 30 Tyler Crowder                15 Los Angel             14.74   1.1  7 
 31 Kameron Edmonson             16 Charlotte             14.76   2.1  4 
 32 Karon Perkins                10 Arizona F             14.76   0.9  1 
 33 Silas Ross Jr                16 Next Leve             14.79   1.2  3 
 34 Marlon Ross Jr               15 Valley Un             14.86   1.2  3 
 35 John Spivey III              16 Carolina              14.87   1.7  2 
 36 Kendrick Matthews            03 Glenarden             14.94   1.2  3 
 37 Jesai Ramsey                 15 Usa Rocke             14.95   0.3  6 
 38 Justin Jones                 03 Cavalier Cava         14.97   1.7  2 
 39 Deshaun Nesbitt              16 Track Xpl             15.03   2.4  5 
 40 Micheal Coats                06 M T R Jag             15.26   1.2  3 
 41 Jordaine Austin              05 Tck Elite             15.35   0.9  1 
 42 Emanuel Cazeau               01 Central C             15.38   1.2  3 
 43 Tyse Todorovich              11 Helena Vi             15.46   1.7  2 
 44 Siddharth Pagidi             01 Central C             15.58   2.1  4 
 45 Ostin Wheeler                07 16-Unatta             15.60   1.1  7 
 46 Thomas Lucci                 01 Ocean Bre             15.79   2.4  5 
 47 Ronnie Neal                  05 Redbaron              15.88   0.3  6 
 48 TaeVaughn Hill               14 M.P. Stri             15.93   1.1  7 
 49 Griffin Downes               07 16-Unatta             16.05   2.4  5 
 50 Marcus Sanders               07 Indy's Ra             16.13   2.1  4 
 51 Robert Macklin               05 Westside              16.70   1.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Aiden Opore                  04 Jackrabbi             13.74Q  0.7  1 
  2 Kallen Brigham               12 Dave Beth             13.81Q -1.1  2 
  3 Tramon Williams              12 Dave Beth             14.03Q -0.1  3 
  4 Christian Womack             04 Atlanta S             14.14Q -1.1  2 
  5 Theron Amey                  14 3M Track              14.16Q -0.1  3 
  6 Brayley Manning              13 Cascade S             14.22Q  0.7  1 
  7 Kenneth Boyd III             Prominent At             14.20q -0.1  3 
  8 Rudyard West                 06 Massey Mi             14.21q -1.1  2 
  9 Dallas Hadley                04 Jackrabbi             14.24q  0.7  1 
 10 Ellis Mason                  12 Hallmark              14.29q -0.1  3 
 11 Tylir Simmons                09 Okc Fuel              14.31q -0.1  3 
 12 Sean Nevills                 09 Springfie             14.38q -1.1  2 
 12 Choice Wilkins               13 South Cen             14.38q -0.1  3 
 14 Kendall Harris               06 09-Unatta             14.40q  0.7  1 
 15 Langston Pridgeon            03 Loudoun L             14.42q -1.1  2 
 16 Adan Alejandre               15 Valley Un             14.43q  0.7  1 
 17 Nazir Diggs                  02 Future St             14.50q  0.7  1 
 17 Kylen Johnson                06 Gadsden B             14.50q  0.7  1 
 19 Dixon Garner                 13 Tigard Yo             14.53q -1.1  2 
 20 Jerimiah Badu                03 Glenarden             14.56q -0.1  3 
 21 Kamden Jones                 04 Greenvill             14.59q -0.1  3 
 22 Jamane Stubblefield          09 Southern              14.62q -1.1  2 
 23 Justin Cook                  01 Connectic             14.68q  0.7  1 
 23 Prince Reeves                10 Texas Sho             14.68q -1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aiden Opore                  04 Jackrabbi             13.74   0.4  3 
  2 Kallen Brigham               12 Dave Beth             13.93   0.4  3 
  3 Brayley Manning              13 Cascade S             14.07   0.4  3 
  4 Dallas Hadley                04 Jackrabbi             14.08   1.2  2 
  5 Theron Amey                  14 3M Track              14.16   0.4  3 
  6 Kenneth Boyd III             Prominent At             14.18   0.4  3 
  7 Tramon Williams              12 Dave Beth             14.19   0.4  3 
  8 Kendall Harris               06 09-Unatta             14.31   1.2  2 
  9 Kamden Jones                 04 Greenvill             14.39   0.8  1 
 10 Nazir Diggs                  02 Future St             14.40   0.8  1  14.395
 11 Langston Pridgeon            03 Loudoun L             14.40   1.2  2  14.397
 12 Christian Womack             04 Atlanta S             14.43   0.4  3 
 13 Ellis Mason                  12 Hallmark              14.57   1.2  2 
 14 Adan Alejandre               15 Valley Un             14.61   1.2  2 
 15 Choice Wilkins               13 South Cen             14.64   1.2  2 
 16 Tylir Simmons                09 Okc Fuel              14.65   1.2  2 
 17 Dixon Garner                 13 Tigard Yo             14.66   0.8  1 
 18 Prince Reeves                10 Texas Sho             14.73   0.8  1 
 19 Rudyard West                 06 Massey Mi             14.79   0.4  3 
 20 Jerimiah Badu                03 Glenarden             14.85   0.8  1 
 21 Kylen Johnson                06 Gadsden B             14.86   0.8  1 
 22 Jamane Stubblefield          09 Southern              15.06   0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aiden Opore                  04 Jackrabbi             28.65Q -0.7  2 
  2 Jaxson Patterson             04 Jackrabbi             29.14Q -1.1  3 
  3 Prentice Jones Jr            15 Tri City              29.24Q -0.3  1 
  4 Alijah Ward                  04 Elite Spe             29.31Q -0.2  7 
  5 Theron Amey                  14 3M Track              29.74Q -0.7  5 
  6 Brayley Manning              13 Cascade S             30.00Q -0.6  4 
  7 Jonathan Newton              02 Stallions             30.26Q -1.6  6 
  8 Langston Pridgeon            03 Loudoun L             30.38Q -2.3  8 
  9 Sean Nevills                 09 Springfie             29.83Q -0.2  7 
 10 London Leath                 04 Smyrna El             29.91Q -0.7  5 
 11 Eddison Floyd                03 Firebirds             30.30Q -0.6  4 
 12 Kallen Brigham               12 Dave Beth             30.33Q -0.7  2 
 13 Kamden Jones                 04 Greenvill             30.34Q -1.6  6 
 14 Silas Ross Jr                16 Next Leve             30.69Q -2.3  8 
 15 Zachary Pratt                03 Southern              30.79Q -0.3  1 
 16 Kareem Knox II               15 Las Vegas             30.94Q -1.1  3 
 17 Kendall Harris               06 09-Unatta             30.12q -0.7  5 
 18 Damari Perry                 Prominent At             30.68q -0.7  2 
 19 Demetrius Hunter Jr          15 Las Vegas             30.86q -0.3  1 
 20 Eldaah Sharpe                10 Arizona C             30.89q -0.2  7 
 21 Nazir Diggs                  02 Future St             30.95q -1.1  3 
 22 Lewis Carter                 06 Massey Mi             31.00q -0.6  4 
 23 Kellen Younker               02 Newark St             31.08q -1.6  6 
 24 Choice Wilkins               13 South Cen             31.15q -0.6  4 
 25 Antione Blunt Jr             16 Fayettevi             31.17  -0.7  2 
 26 Kylen Johnson                06 Gadsden B             31.31  -0.2  7 
 27 Prince Reeves                10 Texas Sho             31.38  -1.6  6 
 28 Jasen Johnson-Lockhart       16 Charlotte             31.46  -1.6  6 
 29 Adan Alejandre               15 Valley Un             31.55  -1.1  3 
 30 Bryson Freeman               10 Elite Str             31.58  -0.2  7 
 31 Tylir Simmons                09 Okc Fuel              31.60  -2.3  8  31.595
 32 Avery Mcinnis                16 Charlotte             31.60  -0.7  5  31.600
 33 Chase Wooley                 12 Texas Sto             31.62  -1.1  3 
 34 Jamane Stubblefield          09 Southern              31.73  -0.7  5 
 35 Tra'Sean Guillory            08 Boys & Gi             31.90  -1.1  3 
 36 Karon Perkins                10 Arizona F             32.25  -0.7  2 
 37 Bryson Cuevas                06 Gulf Coas             32.45  -1.6  6 
 38 Jordaine Austin              05 Tck Elite             32.47  -2.3  8 
 39 Tyler Crowder                15 Los Angel             32.53  -0.6  4 
 40 Justin Jones                 03 Cavalier Cava         32.87  -0.3  1 
 41 Ostin Wheeler                07 16-Unatta             32.94  -0.6  4 
 42 Ephraim Holmes               12 Afterburn             33.41  -2.3  8 
 43 Emanuel Cazeau               01 Central C             33.49  -0.7  2 
 44 Bryan Lawson Jr              09 Southern              33.66  -0.7  2 
 45 Ronnie Neal                  05 Redbaron              33.93  -1.6  6 
 46 Kai Brown                    13 Tahoma Tr             34.09  -0.3  1 
 47 JaCarter Harris              09 Kansas Ci             34.48  -0.3  1 
 48 Griffin Downes               07 16-Unatta             34.97  -0.7  5 
 49 Mateo Carter-Gilkey          14 The Rapto             35.78  -0.2  7 
 50 TaeVaughn Hill               14 M.P. Stri             36.28  -2.3  8 
 -- Samuel Ray                   05 Pacesette                DQ  -2.3  8  163.5
 -- Ari'eon Stevenson            10 Arizona C                DQ  -2.3  8  163.5
 -- Dixon Garner                 13 Tigard Yo                DQ  -0.3  1  163.5
 -- Deshaun Nesbitt              16 Track Xpl                DQ  -0.2  7  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Prentice Jones Jr            15 Tri City              28.21Q -0.8  3 
  2 Jaxson Patterson             04 Jackrabbi             28.48Q -0.1  2 
  3 Aiden Opore                  04 Jackrabbi             28.70Q  0.3  1 
  4 Alijah Ward                  04 Elite Spe             28.35Q -0.8  3 
  5 Theron Amey                  14 3M Track              29.10Q -0.1  2 
  6 Jonathan Newton              02 Stallions             29.59Q  0.3  1 
  7 Langston Pridgeon            03 Loudoun L             29.15q -0.1  2 
  8 London Leath                 04 Smyrna El             29.30q -0.8  3 
  9 Kendall Harris               06 09-Unatta             29.51  -0.1  2 
 10 Silas Ross Jr                16 Next Leve             29.71  -0.1  2 
 11 Brayley Manning              13 Cascade S             29.73   0.3  1 
 12 Damari Perry                 Prominent At             30.18   0.3  1 
 13 Choice Wilkins               13 South Cen             30.28   0.3  1  30.271
 14 Zachary Pratt                03 Southern              30.28  -0.8  3  30.279
 15 Nazir Diggs                  02 Future St             30.30  -0.8  3 
 16 Kareem Knox II               15 Las Vegas             30.39  -0.8  3  30.387
 17 Kamden Jones                 04 Greenvill             30.39   0.3  1  30.390
 18 Kallen Brigham               12 Dave Beth             30.44   0.3  1 
 19 Lewis Carter                 06 Massey Mi             30.45  -0.8  3 
 20 Eddison Floyd                03 Firebirds             30.52  -0.1  2 
 21 Eldaah Sharpe                10 Arizona C             30.53  -0.1  2 
 22 Demetrius Hunter Jr          15 Las Vegas             30.59   0.3  1 
 -- Sean Nevills                 09 Springfie                DQ  -0.8  3  163.5
 -- Kellen Younker               02 Newark St                DQ  -0.1  2  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aiden Opore                  04 Jackrabbi             27.32N  1.9 
  2 Prentice Jones Jr            15 Tri City              27.97   1.9 
  3 Jaxson Patterson             04 Jackrabbi             28.37   1.9 
  4 Alijah Ward                  04 Elite Spe             28.77   1.9 
  5 Jonathan Newton              02 Stallions             28.82   1.9 
  6 Theron Amey                  14 3M Track              29.07   1.9 
  7 London Leath                 04 Smyrna El             29.31   1.9 
  8 Langston Pridgeon            03 Loudoun L             29.44   1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Nijie, Track Geo                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prentice Jones Jr            15 Tri City            1:03.39q  3 
  2 Jonathan Newton              02 Stallions           1:06.00q  5 
  3 Kendall Harris               06 09-Unatta           1:06.99q  5 
  4 Jaxson Patterson             04 Jackrabbi           1:07.37q  1 
  5 Kristopher Harrison          03 Virginia            1:07.66q  4 
  6 London Leath                 04 Smyrna El           1:07.91q  6 
  7 Balen Wade                   15 Track Dia           1:08.05q  1 
  8 Prince Reeves                10 Texas Sho           1:08.61q  7 
  9 Zachary Pratt                03 Southern            1:08.74   3 
 10 Theron Amey                  14 3M Track            1:08.86   8 
 11 Amari Tamplin                04 Adrenalin           1:09.01   4 
 12 J Hardaway Jr                14 Hercules            1:09.28   7 
 13 Demetrius Hunter Jr          15 Las Vegas           1:09.37   1 
 14 Langston Pridgeon            03 Loudoun L           1:09.47   3 
 15 Alijah Ward                  04 Elite Spe           1:09.59   2 
 16 Tristan Solomon              10 Arizona C           1:09.64   2 
 17 Jasen Johnson-Lockhart       16 Charlotte           1:10.04   6 
 18 Kareem Knox II               15 Las Vegas           1:10.31   3 
 19 Jalen Kouaho                 12 Track Hou           1:10.92   5 
 20 Yeshua McKinley              03 Southern            1:11.11   8 
 21 Ephraim Holmes               12 Afterburn           1:11.76   7 
 22 Tra'Sean Guillory            08 Boys & Gi           1:12.10   6 
 23 Terrence Dorsey              03 Glenarden           1:12.46   1 
 24 Field Walker                 12 G T Speed           1:12.60   5 
 25 Ryan McFarland               12 Dave Beth           1:13.02   7 
 26 Justin Cook                  01 Connectic           1:13.51   3 
 27 Stylianos Kutob              04 Drive Pha           1:13.84   2 
 28 Jordaine Austin              05 Tck Elite           1:14.06   4 
 29 Kashtin DeVorce              10 Arizona C           1:14.22   4 
 30 Jakai Georges                16 Charlotte           1:14.61   1 
 31 Reggie Butler                09 Okc Fuel            1:15.01   5 
 32 Cameron Swindall II          09 Southern            1:15.49   2 
 33 Kameron Chappell Jr          13 Top Fligh           1:15.86   3 
 34 Marcus Love                  Charlotte He           1:16.27   6 
 35 Kohbe Ward                   06 Chattanoo           1:16.51   8 
 36 Truth Caesar                 16 Carolina            1:17.68   5 
 37 Griffin Downes               07 16-Unatta           1:19.48   1 
 38 Nazir Brown                  16 Bull City           1:19.79   4 
 39 Ostin Wheeler                07 16-Unatta           1:19.83   7 
 40 Zachariah O'Keefe            13 Xtreme Sp           1:20.80   5 
 41 Carter Johnson               06 09-Unatta           1:20.88   6 
 42 Anthony Brown                08 N.O. Beng           1:21.37   8 
 43 JaShawn Hall                 13 South Cen           1:23.14   2 
 44 Judson Snider                05 41-Unatta           1:23.80   6 
 45 Ronnie Neal                  05 Redbaron            1:23.91   8 
 46 Za'Miir Rivers               09 Okc Fuel            1:25.96   7 
 47 TaeVaughn Hill               14 M.P. Stri           1:29.41   6 
 -- Kellen Younker               02 Newark St                DQ   1  163.5
 -- Konstantin MacKinnon         01 06-Unatta                DQ   2  163.5
 -- Jayden Jones                 10 42-Unatta                DQ   7  163.5
 -- Chase Wooley                 12 Texas Sto                DQ   8  163.5
 -- Anthony Uzondu Jr            15 Crazy Spe                DQ   8  163.5
 -- Warnicke Beatty Jr           09 Dashers T                DQ   7  163.5
 -- Knox Jerwers                 05 17-Unatta                DQ   3  163.5
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Nijie, Track Geo                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Prentice Jones Jr            15 Tri City            1:02.48N 
  2 Jonathan Newton              02 Stallions           1:05.36  
  3 Jaxson Patterson             04 Jackrabbi           1:05.52  
  4 London Leath                 04 Smyrna El           1:07.62  
  5 Kristopher Harrison          03 Virginia            1:08.28  
  6 Prince Reeves                10 Texas Sho           1:10.79  
  7 Kendall Harris               06 09-Unatta           1:10.90  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 2:28.59  7/29/2017   Grant Reynolds, 04-Mark Trai              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 J Hardaway Jr                14 Hercules            2:33.60q  1 
  2 Balen Wade                   15 Track Dia           2:36.13q  3 
  3 Marcus Webb II               04 Jackrabbi           2:37.39q  4 
  4 Tristan Solomon              10 Arizona C           2:38.03q  4 
  5 Kahlael Allen                10 Blazers T           2:39.42q  2 
  6 Uriah Emery                  10 Blazers T           2:39.65q  6 
  7 Ryland Smith                 12 Hallmark            2:40.05q  5 
  8 Mekhi Sharper                02 Delco Sta           2:42.58q  3 
  9 Kristopher Harrison          03 Virginia            2:42.75   4 
 10 Kaden Hall                   14 M.P. Stri           2:44.21   5 
 11 London Leath                 04 Smyrna El           2:44.37   5 
 12 Christopher Yue              02 WolfPack            2:44.41   3 
 13 Jacoby Woolever              07 Fishers F           2:44.58   6 
 14 Jeremiah Elington            04 Miami Nor           2:44.59   6 
 15 Kohbe Ward                   06 Chattanoo           2:44.80   1 
 16 Kaimen Skinner               12 25-Unatta           2:45.11   5 
 17 Jasen Johnson-Lockhart       16 Charlotte           2:46.03   6 
 18 Jalen Kouaho                 12 Track Hou           2:46.15   2 
 19 Thomas Williamson            04 14-Unatta           2:46.59   1 
 20 Warnicke Beatty Jr           09 Dashers T           2:46.98   1 
 21 Majik Taylor                 15 Track Dia           2:48.15   4 
 22 Tobias Danes                 13 Beaverton           2:48.38   2 
 23 Adrian Campbell              15 Usa Rocke           2:49.96   4 
 24 Jack Guiton                  02 Garden St           2:50.55   1 
 25 Tristan Johnson              09 Excelerat           2:51.09   2 
 26 Chris Pugh                   03 Baltimore           2:51.37   3 
 27 Cameron Swindall II          09 Southern            2:52.08   6 
 28 Maxwell Kelly                02 07-Unatta           2:52.60   2 
 29 Kai Gray                     12 Hallmark            2:52.95   5 
 30 Damir Spencer                02 Delco Sta           2:53.36   3 
 31 Gramm Jones                  12 Lancaster           2:53.43   3 
 32 Alexander Worsham            03 Richmond            2:53.75   5 
 33 Alexander Riley              01 Vo2max Tr           2:54.31   5 
 34 Gabriel Kolsrud              13 Federal W           2:54.92   6 
 35 Demetrius Hunter Jr          15 Las Vegas           2:56.71   4 
 36 Tyler Cates                  07 Indiana S           2:57.07   5 
 37 Donovan Lanier               06 Huntsvill           2:57.28   5 
 38 Eli Lesnet                   07 Body in T           2:57.31   5 
 39 Noah Mumuzi                  08 N.O. Beng           2:57.63   6 
 40 Jeremiah Sanders             16 Durham St           2:57.91   6 
 41 Tyler Wells                  06 Huntsvill           2:58.00   1 
 42 Zachariah O'Keefe            13 Xtreme Sp           2:58.15   4 
 43 JaShawn Hall                 13 South Cen           2:58.36   3 
 44 Caleb Scotton                16 Bull City           2:58.89   3 
 45 Francisco Martinez           15 Quick Tra           2:59.56   2 
 46 Stephen Pachev               11 Fast Runn           3:00.29   2 
 47 Aaron Hicks                  16 WilsonT&F           3:02.01   3 
 48 Kasey Henderson Jr           06 M.A.D.E.            3:02.49   2 
 49 Siddharth Pagidi             01 Central C           3:04.13   1 
 50 Bryson Freeman               10 Elite Str           3:04.59   1 
 51 Kaden Tookhan                03 Baltimore           3:05.14   6 
 52 Anthony Felix Lara           14 Pond Runn           3:06.90   1 
 53 Kendan Thomas                06 Over the            3:07.55   6 
 54 Bryson Anderson              01 V-Tesse T           3:07.77   2 
 55 Kyle Schmits                 01 Notre Dam           3:11.07   3 
 56 Dominic Quek                 14 Marin Wav           3:13.83   2 
 57 Jakin Miller                 08 30-Unatta           3:17.41   4 
 58 Caynan Singleton             16 Rolesvill           3:28.94   1 
 -- Knox Jerwers                 05 17-Unatta                DQ   4  163.5
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 2:28.59  7/29/2017   Grant Reynolds, 04-Mark Trai              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 J Hardaway Jr                14 Hercules            2:32.03  
  2 Balen Wade                   15 Track Dia           2:35.95  
  3 Tristan Solomon              10 Arizona C           2:36.55  
  4 Kahlael Allen                10 Blazers T           2:37.17  
  5 Mekhi Sharper                02 Delco Sta           2:38.90  
  6 Uriah Emery                  10 Blazers T           2:39.31  
  7 Marcus Webb II               04 Jackrabbi           2:39.33  
  8 Ryland Smith                 12 Hallmark            2:39.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skanders, 14 Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Balen Wade                   15 Track Dia           5:13.76   4 
  2 Kahlael Allen                10 Blazers T           5:16.32   4 
  3 Warnicke Beatty Jr           09 Dashers T           5:20.87   4 
  4 Uriah Emery                  10 Blazers T           5:21.73   4 
  5 Mekhi Sharper                02 Delco Sta           5:22.74   4 
  6 Jeremiah Elington            04 Miami Nor           5:23.26   4 
  7 Luca Matarese                15 33-Unatta           5:31.49   4 
  8 Marcus Webb II               04 Jackrabbi           5:32.53   4 
  9 Jacoby Woolever              07 Fishers F           5:32.73   4 
 10 Markell Houston              02 08-Unatta           5:33.99   3 
 11 Eli Lesnet                   07 Body in T           5:34.05   4 
 12 Kristopher Harrison          03 Virginia            5:34.57   3 
 13 Christopher Yue              02 WolfPack            5:35.38   4 
 14 Kaimen Skinner               12 25-Unatta           5:35.67   3 
 15 Elijah Rice                  15 Pacific C           5:37.30   3 
 16 Jack Guiton                  02 Garden St           5:39.30   4 
 17 Thomas Williamson            04 14-Unatta           5:41.42   3 
 18 Isaiah Lopez                 10 El Paso P           5:41.55   2 
 19 Gabriel Kolsrud              13 Federal W           5:43.13   2 
 20 Tobias Danes                 13 Beaverton           5:43.58   4 
 21 Gavin Clewley                16 13-Unatta           5:45.32   3 
 22 Princeton Lapoint            12 JP Housto           5:48.73   2 
 23 Andrew Glenn                 01 Danbury F           5:48.80   3 
 24 Lewi Femling                 10 Albuquerq           5:48.84   3 
 25 Tristan Johnson              09 Excelerat           5:50.00   2 
 26 Bryson Anderson              01 V-Tesse T           5:50.01   3 
 27 Mason Starr                  04 Cherokee            5:51.93   3 
 28 Noah Mumuzi                  08 N.O. Beng           5:52.48   1 
 29 Kaden Hall                   14 M.P. Stri           5:52.70   3 
 30 Tanner Volkmann              04 Mt. Pleas           5:53.25   3 
 31 Jay Lopez                    15 Imani Spe           5:54.63   4 
 32 Braeden Hall                 01 Explosion           5:55.07   3 
 33 Alexander Riley              01 Vo2max Tr           5:56.06   2 
 34 Jeremiah Sanders             16 Durham St           5:56.91   2 
 35 Michael Alder                16 Franklin            5:58.50   2 
 36 Cameron Swindall II          09 Southern            6:04.05   1 
 37 Frederick Hodgson            12 Afterburn           6:04.33   1 
 38 Tyler Wells                  06 Huntsvill           6:07.41   2 
 39 Marcel Worthem               03 Cobra Tra           6:07.71   1 
 40 Dominic Quek                 14 Marin Wav           6:10.88   1 
 41 Kyle Schmits                 01 Notre Dam           6:11.83   2 
 42 Noah Adekeye                 03 Bowie Boy           6:13.49   1 
 43 Luke Hatchcock               06 Montgomer           6:14.68   1 
 44 Tyler Cates                  07 Indiana S           6:15.49   2 
 45 Dyson Kobayashi              14 Oakland C           6:16.78   2 
 46 Houston Davis                12 Northwest           6:16.89   2 
 47 Anthony Felix Lara           14 Pond Runn           6:18.41   1 
 48 Elijah Osten                 03 Fairfax P           6:21.88   1 
 49 Kendan Thomas                06 Over the            6:22.68   2 
 50 Robert Savoy III             03 Oxon Hill           6:30.81   1 
 51 Raymond Johnson III          16 Fayettevi           6:38.24   1 
 52 Noble Beasley                16 Bull City           6:46.05   1 
 53 Maddox Murry                 12 Mach 1 TC           6:54.79   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                       Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                             57.56q  1 
     1) Dedrick Polk                    2) Tramon Williams                
     3) Ryan McFarland                  4) Kallen Brigham                 
  2 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                             58.44q  3 
     1) Jemari Ramsey                   2) Jesai Ramsey                   
     3) Adrian Campbell                 4) Davon Dunn                     
  3 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   58.84q  4 
     1) Jaylen Richardson               2) Eldaah Sharpe                  
     3) Alykzander Colter               4) Ari'eon Stevenson              
  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      59.70q  2 
     1) Jaxon Davis                     2) Marlon Ross Jr                 
     3) Logan Herrera                   4) Adan Alejandre                 
  5 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             1:00.63q  4 
     1) Tyler Freeman                   2) Jerimiah Badu                  
     3) Kendrick Matthews               4) Terrence Dorsey                
  6 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          1:00.80q  2 
     1) Lewis Carter                    2) Rudyard West                   
     3) Conner Wilson                   4) Ryan Wilson                    
  7 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:01.05q  1 
     1) Omar Aguilar                    2) Malik Lamb                     
     3) Justin Sumler                   4) Roderick Mason                 
  8 15 Crazy Speed Track and Field  'A'                 1:01.56q  4 
     1) Jacob Maye                      2) Dai-shawn Fonteno              
     3) Anthony Uzondu Jr               4) Ryan Bose                      
  9 16 Next Level TC  'A'                               1:01.60   1 
     1) Tryson Melton                   2) Silas Ross Jr                  
     3) Monte Anthony Jr                4) Tashaun Timmons                
 10 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                 1:02.25   1 
     1) Kamari Oakry                    2) Demetrius Warren Jr            
     3) Landon Washington               4) Kashtin DeVorce                
 11 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             1:02.49   3 
     1) Seneca Johnson Jr               2) Seth Nixon                     
     3) Caleb Rhodes                    4) Kyng Stanley                   
 12 04 Elite Speed  'A'                                 1:02.54   4 
     1) Kaejean Fitzgerald              2) Corde Taylor                   
     3) Carlos Green Jr                 4) Alijah Ward                    
 13 12 Ucann Track Club  'A'                            1:02.64   2 
     1) Devin Bateman                   2) Kasen Williams                 
     3) Byron Sloan                     4) DeAuntre' Williams             
 14 16 Bull City Express  'A'                           1:03.13   1 
     1) Caleb Scotton                   2) Nazir Brown                    
     3) Robert Davis II                 4) Kendall Hodges                 
 15 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     1:03.49   3 
     1) Paul Weaver                     2) Jeremiah Bryant                
     3) Lathan White                    4) Aaron Dantzler                 
 16 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'B'                           1:03.62   2 
     1) Rozrick Purvis II               2) Noah Williams                  
     3) Kai Shaw-Boyd                   4) Braelon Holloman               
 17 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                              1:03.71   3 
     1) Erin Rice                       2) Deshaun Nesbitt                
     3) Kenneth Banks Jr                4) James Foulke                   
 18 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             1:03.84   1 
     1) Amir Branch                     2) Edwin Baptiste Jr              
     3) Nicholas Gardner                4) Dylan Corbin                   
 19 06 Team 4mula  'A'                                  1:04.21   2 
     1) Joshua Easley                   2) Jayden Hunter                  
     3) Yasmine Steward Jr              4) Kylan Williams                 
 20 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                1:04.75   3 
     1) Jensen Edwards                  2) Purpose Henderson              
     3) Caleb Newton                    4) Gideon Newton                  
 21 03 Cavalier Cavalette  'A'                          1:05.10   2 
     1) Kamari Jefferson                2) Justin Jones                   
     3) Xavier Barnes                   4) Devin Cummings                 
 22 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                       1:05.70   3 
     1) Justice Burns                   2) Marquise Conrad                
     3) Cayden Rowdy                    4) James Raley Jr                 
 23 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              1:05.73   3 
     1) Ryland Smith                    2) Ellis Mason                    
     3) Rayvon Feist                    4) Kindrick Allen                 
 24 03 Glenarden Track  'C'                             1:06.80   4 
     1) Devin Habershon                 2) Marcellus Page                 
     3) Tyron Larry-Parker              4) Leynard McCoy Jr               
 25 06 Huntsville Metro Track  'A'                      1:07.40   1  1:07.397
     1) Ckingston Crutcher              2) Isaiah Gough                   
     3) Donovan Lanier                  4) Tyler Wells                    
 26 02 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                    1:07.40   2  1:07.399
     1) James Baker                     2) Jonah Weems                    
     3) Shawn Gibson Jr                 4) Nasir DeJesus-Carter           
 27 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                         1:13.26   3 
     1) Jonathan Andrade                2) Ryan Escolano                  
     3) Bryce Leslie                    4) Raajay Sammy                   
 -- 16 Carolina Allstars Track & F  'A'                      DQ   2  170.17
     1) Aiden Vessel                    2) Nolan Smalls                   
     3) Truth Caesar                    4) Eddie Williams III             
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi         
                       Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                             57.22  
     1) Dedrick Polk                    2) Tramon Williams                
     3) Ryan McFarland                  4) Kallen Brigham                 
  2 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                             58.48  
     1) Jemari Ramsey                   2) Jesai Ramsey                   
     3) Adrian Campbell                 4) Davon Dunn                     
  3 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      59.60  
     1) Jaxon Davis                     2) Marlon Ross Jr                 
     3) Logan Herrera                   4) Adan Alejandre                 
  4 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   59.76  
     1) Jaylen Richardson               2) Eldaah Sharpe                  
     3) Alykzander Colter               4) Ari'eon Stevenson              
  5 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                               59.89  
     1) Tyler Freeman                   2) Jerimiah Badu                  
     3) Kendrick Matthews               4) Terrence Dorsey                
  6 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                          1:00.79  
     1) Lewis Carter                    2) Rudyard West                   
     3) Conner Wilson                   4) Ryan Wilson                    
  7 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:01.83  
     1) Omar Aguilar                    2) Malik Lamb                     
     3) Justin Sumler                   4) Preston Silvas                 
  8 15 Crazy Speed Track and Field  'A'                 1:01.90  
     1) Jacob Maye                      2) Dai-shawn Fonteno              
     3) Anthony Uzondu Jr               4) Ryan Bose                      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 4:41.48q  1 
     1) Dallas Hadley                   2) Aiden Opore                    
     3) Jaxson Patterson                4) Marcus Webb II                 
  2 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             5:02.24q  3 
     1) Nicholas Gardner                2) Tyler Freeman                  
     3) Amir Branch                     4) Terrence Dorsey                
  3 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                          5:03.56q  3 
     1) Frederick Hodgson               2) Xavier Sellers                 
     3) Ellison Holmes                  4) Ephraim Holmes                 
  4 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           5:03.94q  3 
     1) Ryan McFarland                  2) Kai Shaw-Boyd                  
     3) Tramon Williams                 4) Noah Williams                  
  5 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                 5:04.29q  2 
     1) Tristan Solomon                 2) Demetrius Warren Jr            
     3) Eldaah Sharpe                   4) Kashtin DeVorce                
  6 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              5:05.05q  2 
     1) Kindrick Allen                  2) Kai Gray                       
     3) Ellis Mason                     4) Ryland Smith                   
  7 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     5:05.52q  1 
     1) Jeremiah Bryant                 2) Jay Lopez                      
     3) Paul Weaver                     4) Lathan White                   
  8 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                           5:07.91q  1 
     1) Adrian Campbell                 2) Jemari Ramsey                  
     3) Davon Dunn                      4) Jesai Ramsey                   
  9 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                 5:10.15   2 
     1) Kamari Oakry                    2) Alykzander Colter              
     3) Ari'eon Stevenson               4) Jaylen Richardson              
 10 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   5:16.51   2 
     1) Omar Aguilar                    2) Malik Lamb                     
     3) Patelesio Latu                  4) Justin Sumler                  
 11 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   5:17.10   1 
     1) Jared Rodriguez                 2) Cameron Johnson                
     3) Cole Maunoir                    4) Jalen Kouaho                   
 12 04 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc  'A'                 5:18.50   1 
     1) Jelani Albright                 2) Makai Sullivan                 
     3) Nolan Thompson                  4) Dante Miller                   
 13 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             5:27.42   3 
     1) Dylan Corbin                    2) Kendrick Matthews              
     3) Edwin Baptiste Jr               4) Tyron Larry-Parker             
 14 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    5:29.43   3 
     1) Jaxon Davis                     2) Logan Herrera                  
     3) Solomon Nash                    4) Marlon Ross Jr                 
 15 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   5:32.36   2 
     1) Ethan Pettus                    2) Elijah Rice                    
     3) Malik Pleasant                  4) Jeremiah Williams              
 16 06 Team 4mula  'A'                                  5:35.23   3 
     1) Reuben Dixon                    2) Joshua Easley                  
     3) Yasmine Steward Jr              4) Kylan Williams                 
 17 16 Bull City Express  'A'                           5:42.67   2 
     1) Caleb Scotton                   2) Noble Beasley                  
     3) Daniel Smith                    4) Nazir Brown                    
 18 03 Glenarden Track  'C'                             5:50.32   1 
     1) Devin Habershon                 2) Marcellus Page                 
     3) Tensley Adams                   4) Leynard McCoy Jr               
 19 03 Cavalier Cavalette  'A'                          6:05.90   1 
     1) Kymani Willis                   2) Timothy Albritton              
     3) Devin Cummings                  4) Xavier Barnes                  
 20 16 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         6:14.74   3 
     1) Caden Johnson                   2) Raymond Johnson III            
     3) Elijah Ingham                   4) Rheuben Richardson Jr          
 -- 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                                DQ   1  163.5.
     1) Chandler Gresham-Lewis          2) Joshua Brown                   
     3) Keaton Riley                    4) Isaiah Davis                   
 -- 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                               DQ   3  163.5
     1) Elijah Lorfils                  2) Beaumanoir Amprey              
     3) Brian Lopez Jr                  4) Eddison Floyd                  
 -- 09 Okc Fuel  'A'                                         DQ   2  163.5
     1) Tylir Simmons                   2) Troy Areneaux                  
     3) Za'Miir Rivers                  4) Reggie Butler                  
 -- 12 Texas Faces  'A'                                      DQ   2  163.5
     1) Tyreon Cobb                     2) Bryan Collins                  
     3) Rashun Smart                    4) Jacob Hector                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 4:44.72   2 
     1) Dallas Hadley                   2) Aiden Opore                    
     3) Jaxson Patterson                4) Marcus Webb II                 
  2 15 Usa Rockets Youth  'A'                           5:01.04   1 
     1) Adrian Campbell                 2) Jemari Ramsey                  
     3) Davon Dunn                      4) Jesai Ramsey                   
  3 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'B'                 5:02.77   1 
     1) Kamari Oakry                    2) Alykzander Colter              
     3) Ari'eon Stevenson               4) Jaylen Richardson              
  4 12 Afterburners Track  'A'                          5:03.48   2 
     1) Frederick Hodgson               2) Xavier Sellers                 
     3) Ellison Holmes                  4) Ephraim Holmes                 
  5 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             5:06.81   2 
     1) Nicholas Gardner                2) Tyler Freeman                  
     3) Amir Branch                     4) Terrence Dorsey                
  6 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           5:07.98   2 
     1) Ryan McFarland                  2) Kai Shaw-Boyd                  
     3) Tramon Williams                 4) Noah Williams                  
 -- 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                          DQ   1  163.5
     1) Jeremiah Bryant                 2) Jay Lopez                      
     3) Paul Weaver                     4) Lathan White                   
 -- 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                      DQ   2  163.5
     1) Tristan Solomon                 2) Demetrius Warren Jr            
     3) Eldaah Sharpe                   4) Kashtin DeVorce                
 -- 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                                   DQ   1  163.5
     1) Kindrick Allen                  2) Kai Gray                       
     3) Ellis Mason                     4) Ryland Smith                   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Prentice Jones Jr            15 Tri City              4.30m   0.1  14-01.25 
     4.10m(0.4) 3.94m(-1.5) 3.82m(-1.1) 4.12m(2.2) 4.30m(0.1) 3.69m(-1.6)
  2 Paix Montano                 10 Elite Str             4.24m  -1.3  13-11.00 
     4.14m(-0.7) 4.24m(-1.3) 3.91m(-2.4) 4.08m(-0.1) FOUL(0.1) 3.71m(-1.3)
  3 Travis Meadows               03 House of              4.03m  -1.2  13-02.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 3.84m(-1.6) 3.56m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9) 3.99m(-0.4) 4.03m(-1.2)
  4 Kylen Johnson                06 Gadsden B             3.92m   0.1  12-10.50 
     3.67m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6) 2.98m(-0.6) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-0.3) 3.92m(0.1)
  5 Tra'Sean Guillory            08 Boys & Gi             3.89m   1.3  12-09.25 
     3.60m(-0.6) 3.65m(+0.0) 3.80m(-1.8) 3.74m(-2.2) 3.89m(1.3) 3.20m(-0.9)
  6 Marcus Love                  Charlotte He             3.77m  -0.1  12-04.50 
     3.65m(0.1) 3.77m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.4) 3.76m(-0.4) 3.64m(-1.4) 3.64m(-0.4)
  7 Kai Brown                    13 Tahoma Tr             3.75m   0.2  12-03.75 
     3.57m(-1.1) 3.37m(-2.0) 3.75m(0.2) 3.52m(-2.7) 3.43m(-2.5) 2.79m(-0.1)
  8 Brayley Manning              13 Cascade S             3.74m  -3.0  12-03.25 
     3.74m(-3.0) 3.72m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) 3.41m(-1.0) FOUL(1.4)
  9 Justin Triplett              02 Delaware              3.66m  -1.5  12-00.25 
     3.48m(-1.4) 3.37m(-0.8) 3.66m(-1.5)           
 10 Mikah Quiller                04 55-Unatta             3.65m  -1.7  11-11.75 
     3.27m(-0.8) 3.65m(-1.7) 2.79m(-0.7)           
 11 Bryson Cuevas                06 Gulf Coas             3.63m  -1.6  11-11.00 
     3.63m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0)           
 12 D'Vaughntae Sellman          13 South Sou             3.57m  -1.0  11-08.50 
     3.53m(-1.5) 3.57m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7)           
 13 Field Walker                 12 G T Speed             3.50m  -1.1  11-05.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) 3.50m(-1.1) 3.26m(-0.1)           
 14 Landon Henton                12 New Era T             3.49m  -0.5  11-05.50 
     3.49m(-0.5) FOUL(-3.4) 3.44m(-1.5)           
 15 Jaylen Richardson            10 Arizona C            J3.49m  -1.0  11-05.50 
     3.22m(-1.2) 3.49m(-1.0) 3.30m(-0.8)           
 16 Dominic Williamson           04 Lightning             3.48m  -1.8  11-05.00 
     3.20m(-0.1) 3.48m(-1.8) 2.48m(-3.5)           
 17 Jamane Stubblefield          09 Southern             J3.48m  -0.2  11-05.00 
     3.48m(-0.2) 3.13m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7)           
 18 Dixon Garner                 13 Tigard Yo             3.47m  -2.0  11-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) 3.47m(-2.0) 3.45m(-0.5)            
 19 Emanuel Cazeau               01 Central C             3.43m  -1.5  11-03.00 
     3.16m(-1.4) 3.24m(-1.5) 3.43m(-1.5)            
 20 Javon Johnston               02 Next Leve             3.41m  -1.5  11-02.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-1.2) 3.41m(-1.5)           
 21 Jacoby Woolever              07 Fishers F             3.40m  -0.1  11-02.00 
     3.25m(-3.0) 3.22m(-1.4) 3.40m(-0.1)           
 22 Siddharth Pagidi             01 Central C             3.38m  -1.3  11-01.25 
     3.13m(-0.3) 3.38m(-1.3) 3.26m(-0.5)           
 23 Daylin Danzy                 04 Tallahass             3.36m  -0.5  11-00.25 
     3.00m(-1.7) 3.36m(-0.5) 3.34m(-1.4)           
 24 Nolan Smalls                 16 Carolina             J3.36m   0.2  11-00.25 
     3.24m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4) 3.36m(0.2)           
 25 Tristan Johnson              09 Excelerat             3.35m  -0.2  11-00.00 
     3.35m(-0.2) 3.16m(-0.7) 3.03m(-3.1)            
 26 Avery Mcinnis                16 Charlotte             3.29m   0.2  10-09.50 
     3.17m(-1.7) 3.29m(0.2) 2.71m(0.1)            
 27 Connor Allen                 03 House of              3.28m  -0.8  10-09.25 
     3.28m(-0.8) 3.20m(-3.3) 2.68m(-1.3)           
 28 Karon Perkins                10 Arizona F             3.27m  -1.8  10-08.75 
     3.27m(-1.8) 3.07m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9)           
 29 Troy Areneaux                09 Okc Fuel              3.24m  -1.1  10-07.75 
     2.46m(-0.6) 3.12m(-2.1) 3.24m(-1.1)           
 30 Kasey Henderson Jr           06 M.A.D.E.              3.19m  -1.1  10-05.75 
     3.14m(-1.7) 3.08m(-1.1) 3.19m(-1.1)           
 31 Kevin Wagner II              12 25-Unatta            J3.19m  -1.5  10-05.75 
     3.01m(-0.6) 3.19m(-1.5) 3.08m(-0.2)           
 32 Jordan Winfield              03 East End             J3.19m   0.1  10-05.75 
     3.19m(0.1) 3.04m(-0.4) 2.91m(-2.1)           
 33 Kameron Edmonson             16 Charlotte            J3.19m  -1.3  10-05.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.3) 3.19m(-1.3)           
 34 Jayden Talbot                15 Invaders              3.18m  -0.1  10-05.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 3.18m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.6)           
 35 Micheal Coats                06 M T R Jag             3.16m  -0.5  10-04.50 
     3.07m(-1.6) 3.16m(-0.5) 2.51m(-1.2)           
 36 Noah Williams                12 Dave Beth            J3.16m  -1.0  10-04.50 
     3.16m(-1.0) 2.93m(-1.9) 3.02m(-1.1)           
 37 Tyler Cates                  07 Indiana S             3.15m  -1.7  10-04.00 
     2.75m(-0.9) 3.11m(-3.3) 3.15m(-1.7)           
 38 Demeterus Little             16 Fast Athl             3.14m  -0.6  10-03.75 
     2.98m(-2.1) 2.95m(-1.2) 3.14m(-0.6)           
 39 Andrew Glenn                 01 Danbury F             3.13m  -1.7  10-03.25 
     2.79m(-0.3) 3.13m(-1.7) 2.99m(-0.9)           
 40 Lucas Van Rossem             07 AceForce              3.10m  -1.8  10-02.00 
     2.48m(-1.0) 3.03m(-2.2) 3.10m(-1.8)           
 41 Kamari Jefferson             03 Cavalier Cava         3.02m  -1.4   9-11.00 
     2.66m(-2.6) 2.51m(-0.7) 3.02m(-1.4)           
 42 Judson Snider                05 41-Unatta             2.97m  -0.7   9-09.00 
     2.97m(-0.7) 2.87m(-0.7) 2.76m(-1.5)           
 43 Kaleb Braxton                09 Dashers T            J2.97m  -2.4   9-09.00 
     2.59m(-0.7) 2.97m(-2.4) 2.76m(-0.2)           
 44 McCorey Jones                06 D-Elite t             2.96m  -2.5   9-08.50 
     2.96m(-2.5) 2.89m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.9)           
 45 Kobe Miller                  04 Cougar Tr             2.94m  -0.7   9-07.75 
     2.94m(-0.7) 2.79m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0)           
 46 Jace Williams                13 Team Blac             2.92m  -2.0   9-07.00 
     2.81m(-1.4) 2.80m(-1.1) 2.92m(-2.0)           
 47 Blake Gaylen                 08 29-Unatta             2.84m  -1.8   9-04.00 
     2.49m(-1.4) 2.57m(-0.2) 2.84m(-1.8)           
 48 Gauge Small                  08 Cornhuske             2.82m  -0.6   9-03.00 
     2.82m(-0.6) 2.78m(-1.0) 2.77m(-0.9)           
 49 Jayden Ford                  12 JP Housto             2.81m  -0.9   9-02.75 
     2.71m(-1.0) 2.81m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.0)           
 50 Jaedyn Johnston              02 Next Leve             2.80m  -0.6   9-02.25 
     2.80m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 2.41m(-2.4)           
 51 Mateo Carter-Gilkey          14 The Rapto             2.78m  -1.5   9-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) 2.78m(-1.5) 2.44m(-1.8)           
 52 Dyson Kobayashi              14 Oakland C             2.70m  -0.8   8-10.25 
     2.70m(-0.8) 2.64m(-0.9) 2.67m(-1.3)           
 53 Baylei Wilson                14 3M Track              2.66m  -0.4   8-08.75 
     2.25m(-1.1) 2.53m(-1.3) 2.66m(-0.4)           
 54 Keegan Johnson               04 Etowah Yo             2.54m  -1.4   8-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 2.54m(-1.4) 2.41m(-0.6)           
 55 Bryan Lawson Jr              09 Southern              2.50m  -0.9   8-02.50 
     2.50m(-0.9) 2.33m(-1.6) 2.35m(-1.1)            
 56 Aidan Carpenter              07 Indy's Ra             2.17m  -0.3   7-01.50 
     1.66m(-1.2) 1.94m(-1.0) 2.17m(-0.3)           
 57 Hakeim Williams              05 Westside              2.15m  -1.8   7-00.75 
     2.15m(-1.8) 1.90m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.0)            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyse Todorovich              11 Helena Vi             8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.18m  8.39m  8.50m  8.56m  8.04m  8.21m
  2 Joshua Ricketts              02 Bergen Co             7.36m   24-01.75 
      6.79m  7.15m  7.36m  5.99m  6.28m  6.78m
  3 Keonte Sutton                16 Rolesvill             7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.35m  FOUL  7.24m  6.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kyler Garrison               16 High Poin             7.18m   23-06.75 
      6.06m  7.18m  6.90m  6.50m  6.34m  6.42m
  5 Mikel Roberts                04 45-Unatta             7.10m   23-03.50 
      6.38m  6.75m  7.08m  6.68m  6.89m  7.10m
  6 Daniel Moretti               02 New Jerse             6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.36m  6.77m  6.76m  6.73m  6.29m  6.31m
  7 Nicholas Deschambault        01 01-Unatta             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.09m  6.41m  6.72m  5.80m  6.45m  6.66m
  8 Ayden Sturgis                Concord Rock             6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.20m  6.05m  6.66m  6.24m  6.48m  6.29m
  9 Alex Hunter                  07 Saints Tr             6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.45m  6.63m  5.88m            
 10 Michael James Jr             03 Dale City             6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.21m  6.62m  6.41m            
 11 Kaden Hall                   14 M.P. Stri             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.35m  6.59m  FOUL            
 12 Adrian Sanders               16 Durham St             6.47m   21-02.75 
      5.57m  5.98m  6.47m            
 13 Jordan Ortiz                 12 Mainland              6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.02m  5.70m            
 14 Tamari Newton                04 Dare To S             6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  5.76m  6.07m            
 15 Millen Dhiman                02 Westfield            J6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.86m  6.00m  6.32m            
 16 Tiago Avila                  15 Chino Pum             6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  6.04m  6.01m            
 17 Skyler Sammons               06 Rutherfor             6.15m   20-02.25 
      6.15m  6.08m  6.04m            
 18 J'Vaughn Lucas               10 Flight Cl             6.10m   20-00.25 
      5.90m  6.05m  6.10m            
 19 Bryant Simms                 03 Cavalier Cava         6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.82m  6.08m  5.72m            
 20 Jayden Landrum               09 Kansas Ci             6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  4.88m  FOUL            
 21 Christopher Pugh             03 12-Unatta             6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.17m  6.04m  5.99m            
 22 Luis Warren                  02 New Jerse             6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  5.71m  6.02m            
 23 Autrel Floyd                 04 Summervil             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.76m  5.93m  4.96m            
 24 Reece Law                    13 Tigard Yo             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.77m  5.70m  5.92m            
 25 Lendon Sparks                16 Island Gl             5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.35m  5.75m  4.99m            
 26 Houston Davis                12 Northwest             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  5.41m  5.53m            
 27 Jagger Zayer                 15 44-Unatta             5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.60m  4.88m  5.68m            
 28 Myles Ingram                 12 Track Hou             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.61m  5.44m  5.45m            
 29 Bryan Willaims               12 CL Athlet             5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.19m            
 30 Austin Pierce                14 46-Unatta             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  4.97m  4.71m            
 31 Chad Sayles                  15 Imani Spe             5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.59m  5.08m  4.80m            
 32 Jayden Talbot                15 Invaders              5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.08m  4.53m  5.00m            
 33 Elijah Hitch                 04 Florence              4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.71m  4.94m  4.64m            
 34 Marshall Miller              01 Notre Dam             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  FOUL  4.57m            
 35 Isaac Swathwood              05 Hilliard              4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.51m  4.46m  4.69m            
 36 Kameron Chappell Jr          13 Top Fligh             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.62m  4.26m            
 37 Sebastian Casas-Vidriezc     14 Pond Runn             4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Kessler Despain              01 02-Unatta             4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.13m  FOUL  4.10m            
 39 Jacob May                    06 United So            J4.13m   13-06.75 
      4.13m  3.48m  FOUL            
 40 Olin Bryant                  06 Over the              4.09m   13-05.00 
      2.69m  3.50m  4.09m            
 41 William Bell                 06 Speed Cit             4.03m   13-02.75 
      3.41m  4.02m  4.03m            
 42 Paden Buckler                07 16-Unatta            J4.03m   13-02.75 
      4.03m  3.78m  3.73m            
 43 Brian Lopez Jr               03 Firebirds             4.00m   13-01.50 
      3.76m  3.96m  4.00m            
 -- Lorenzo Hopkins              09 Kansas Ci              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Frederick             12 Mainland             25.63m      84-01 
      23.15m  21.64m  22.31m  24.11m  25.63m  25.48m
  2 Jeremiah Williams            15 Pacific C            24.92m      81-09 
      22.62m  22.27m  22.29m  22.99m  23.94m  24.92m
  3 Eli Lesnet                   07 Body in T            22.94m      75-03 
      18.93m  18.97m  20.50m  20.48m  22.94m  21.11m
  4 Julian Amaya                 12 Mainland             21.94m      72-00 
      19.96m  19.37m  21.62m  16.03m  20.98m  21.94m
  5 Tiago Avila                  15 Chino Pum            21.84m      71-08 
      21.84m  21.26m  21.40m  20.45m  20.02m  21.05m
  6 Millen Dhiman                02 Westfield            21.72m      71-03 
      18.75m  21.72m  19.34m  21.48m  18.48m  10.93m
  7 Anthony Cote                 04 Mt. Pleas            21.28m      69-10 
      14.92m  19.11m  20.87m  20.32m  21.28m  20.13m
  8 Taryn Blocker                15 Las Vegas            21.04m      69-00 
      19.80m  20.74m  16.23m  20.54m  21.04m  20.22m
  9 Frederick Hodgson            12 Afterburn            20.39m      66-11 
      11.38m  20.39m  18.47m            
 10 Austin Pierce                14 46-Unatta            20.33m      66-08 
      20.33m  18.31m  17.81m            
 11 Miles Rowe-Mahmoud           04 Smyrna El            20.25m      66-05 
      20.25m  11.19m  FOUL            
 12 Ayden Sturgis                Concord Rock            20.16m      66-02 
      17.48m  17.39m  20.16m            
 13 John Horn                    14 Marin Wav            19.81m      65-00 
      18.53m  18.02m  19.81m            
 14 Tyse Todorovich              11 Helena Vi            19.50m      64-00 
      FOUL  19.50m  17.80m            
 15 Elijah Hitch                 04 Florence             19.40m      63-08 
      19.40m  16.62m  FOUL            
 16 Sion Bryant                  06 Over the             19.24m      63-01 
      12.96m  15.32m  19.24m            
 17 Stephen Collins              12 Illusions            18.46m      60-07 
      16.19m  17.46m  18.46m            
 18 Nicholas Deschambault        01 01-Unatta            18.07m      59-03 
      18.07m  16.30m  17.71m            
 19 Connor Allen                 03 House of             17.63m      57-10 
      17.63m  14.71m  10.74m            
 20 Dominic Quek                 14 Marin Wav            17.52m      57-06 
      17.52m  17.17m  17.45m            
 21 Jackson Folvik               02 Westfield            17.35m      56-11 
      11.88m  15.55m  17.35m            
 22 Brian Lopez Jr               03 Firebirds            17.23m      56-06 
      17.23m  15.33m  14.65m            
 23 Jace Jones                   06 Future Tr            17.20m      56-05 
      16.87m  11.29m  17.20m            
 24 Xavier Barnes                03 Cavalier Cava        17.12m      56-02 
      14.80m  16.64m  17.12m            
 25 Evan Williams                06 Louisiana            17.01m      55-10 
      FOUL  16.07m  17.01m            
 26 Alex Hunter                  07 Saints Tr            16.54m      54-03 
      16.54m  11.61m  15.74m            
 27 Tamari Newton                04 Dare To S            16.39m      53-09 
      16.39m  14.15m  15.33m            
 28 Isaac Lewis                  15 Chino Pum            16.24m      53-03 
      14.40m  FOUL  16.24m            
 29 Judson Snider                05 41-Unatta            16.17m      53-01 
      16.17m  14.09m  13.85m            
 30 Amir Branch                  03 Glenarden            15.79m      51-10 
      12.47m  15.49m  15.79m            
 31 Paix Montano                 10 Elite Str            14.98m      49-02 
      14.98m  13.64m  FOUL            
 32 Reece Law                    13 Tigard Yo            14.47m      47-06 
      14.47m  13.01m  8.32m            
 33 Marshall Miller              01 Notre Dam            14.43m      47-04 
      FOUL  8.89m  14.43m            
 34 Michael James Jr             03 Dale City            14.42m      47-04 
      14.33m  12.43m  14.42m            
 35 Elliott Holmes               12 Afterburn            14.37m      47-02 
      14.37m  11.84m  FOUL            
 36 Landon Batten                09 Olathe Ex            14.21m      46-07 
      14.21m  12.29m  11.76m            
 37 Nathaniel Samson             01 Vo2max Tr            12.90m      42-04 
      9.80m  12.90m  11.54m            
 38 Keonte Sutton                16 Rolesvill            12.56m      41-02 
      12.35m  12.09m  12.56m            
 39 Alex Boey                    05 Columbus             12.22m      40-01 
      12.22m  9.92m  11.95m            
 40 Maxim Richardson             02 Penn Hill            11.55m      37-11 
      11.55m  10.11m  10.84m            
 41 Elijah Gilbert               06 Gulf Coas            11.54m      37-10 
      11.44m  11.46m  11.54m           
 42 Delorean Brewer-White        09 Oklahoma             10.90m      35-09 
      9.84m  FOUL  10.90m            
 43 Damar Young                  16 Fayettevi            10.44m      34-03 
      8.79m  10.44m  10.18m            
 44 Joshua Jackson               06 Future Tr            10.28m      33-09 
      10.28m  FOUL  9.72m            
 45 Dylan Schmick                16 Cape Fear             9.87m      32-04 
      8.27m  8.97m  9.87m            
 46 Isaac Swathwood              05 Hilliard              9.64m      31-07 
      6.90m  9.64m  7.30m            
 47 Sebastian Casas-Vidriezc     14 Pond Runn             8.93m      29-03 
      8.93m  8.92m  8.17m            
 48 Paden Buckler                07 16-Unatta             7.61m      25-00 
      6.75m  7.61m  6.06m            
 49 William Hawkins Jr           05 Hilliard              6.23m      20-05 
      6.23m  6.12m  6.09m            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II             02 Maximum V             12.67Q -0.7  9 
  2 Braylon Thomas               16 Fayettevi             12.90Q  2.5  8 
  3 Jayden Warren                12 Dave Beth             13.00Q  0.6  5 
  4 Chase Geter                  03 12-Unatta             13.08Q -0.7  3 
  5 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes         15 Plyometri             13.13Q -2.0  2 
  6 Isaiah Bynum                 04 14-Unatta             13.14Q -0.1  7 
  7 Montreal Conner Jr           06 M.A.D.E.              13.16Q  1.3  6  13.152
  8 Donte' Wright Jr             15 Falcon Tr             13.41Q -0.4  4  13.401
  9 Ryan Quinn                   15 Valley Un             13.41Q -1.0  1  13.407
 10 Tyson Sanford                04 Atl Zoom              12.91Q  2.5  8 
 11 Tyrell Grant Jr              03 12-Unatta             13.10Q -0.7  9 
 12 Joshua Dobson                16 Charlotte             13.16Q  0.6  5  13.160
 13 Bryson Flynn                 12 Texas Sto             13.42Q  1.3  6 
 14 Dayon Cooper                 06 Chattanoo             13.46Q -0.1  7 
 15 Xavier Myers                 03 Owings Mi             13.56Q -0.7  3 
 16 Phinehas Browne              14 Oakland P             13.63Q -0.4  4 
 17 Gianni Simpson               01 New York              13.73Q -1.0  1 
 18 Jamey Patterson II           04 Lexington             13.80Q -2.0  2 
 19 Aaron Badu                   03 Glenarden             13.20q  0.6  5 
 20 Kentavious Griffin           06 M.A.D.E.              13.27q -0.7  9 
 21 Shawn Church Jr              03 Global Tr             13.44q  1.3  6 
 22 McKinley McShan              04 Lightning             13.53q -0.7  9 
 23 Elijah Dampier               06 Peak Perf             13.59q  2.5  8 
 24 Tory Pittman                 08 Boys & Gi             13.64q -0.4  4 
 25 Terrance Sanford             12 Hallmark              13.67   0.6  5 
 26 Maxwell Miles                12 Hallmark              13.71  -0.1  7  13.703
 27 Robert Gardner               15 Tri City              13.71  -0.1  7  13.710
 28 Jaidan Hammer                13 Xtreme Sp             13.75   1.3  6 
 29 Joshua Gallien               10 Sprint50              13.76   2.5  8 
 30 Anthony Edison               07 Illinois              13.77  -0.7  3 
 31 Amaree West                  02 Just Blaz             13.81   2.5  8 
 32 Jett Jerwers                 05 17-Unatta             13.84  -0.7  3 
 33 Zion Rush                    08 Boys & Gi             13.85   1.3  6 
 34 Ramaj Daniels                Concord Rock             13.88  -0.4  4 
 35 Zachary Jackson Jr           06 Massey Mi             13.93  -2.0  2 
 36 Landen Williams              12 Mainland              13.97  -2.0  2 
 37 Jarden Miller                16 The Lion'             13.98  -1.0  1  13.971
 38 Presha Allen Jr              08 Olympus T             13.98  -0.7  9  13.972
 39 Sutton Flint                 13 Cascade S             14.01   0.6  5 
 40 Dezephen Walker              09 Kansas Ci             14.03  -1.0  1  14.022
 41 Samari Matthews              16 Salisbury             14.03  -2.0  2  14.025
 42 Jamear Shambry               13 Inner Cit             14.09  -1.0  1 
 43 Ja'Hyde Brown                05 Louisvill             14.12   2.5  8 
 44 Alijah Whiten                10 Arizona T             14.17  -0.1  7 
 45 Lyris Robinson               10 New Mexic             14.21  -0.7  3 
 46 Royce Miller                 13 South Cen             14.30  -0.7  3 
 47 Immanuel Jordan              13 Cheetah T             14.32  -0.1  7 
 48 Bloomfield Yarbrough IV      10 Colorado              14.36  -0.7  9  14.353
 49 Brandon Tavares              01 05-Unatta             14.36   0.6  5  14.360
 50 Wasi Walker                  02 Willis/Ca             14.37   1.3  6 
 51 Demetrius Taylor II          11 Cheetahs              14.45   0.6  5 
 52 Braylen Fail                 11 Cheetahs              14.48  -0.4  4 
 53 Bryson Brown                 09 Oklahoma              14.54   2.5  8 
 54 Jadence Wright               09 Southern              14.57  -0.7  9 
 55 Jason Gardner Jr             07 Fishers F             14.62  -2.0  2 
 56 Lucas Sansone                01 Rundmgfit             14.71   1.3  6 
 57 Faiz Ogun                    14 46-Unatta             14.72   2.5  8 
 58 Rondell Caines               02 Roselle R             14.73  -0.1  7 
 59 Malek Wright                 14 Oakland P             14.74  -1.0  1 
 60 Sargon Ingram-Scoggins       09 Kansas Ci             14.81  -0.4  4 
 61 Quentin Easler               05 Pacesette             14.83  -0.7  9 
 62 Luke Martin                  11 YMCA Team             14.88  -2.0  2 
 63 Roshawn Parker Jr            05 Pacesette             14.94  -0.1  7 
 64 Samuel Irish                 07 Fishers F             15.36   1.3  6 
 65 Emeir White                  07 Lv's Chee             15.80  -0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II             02 Maximum V             12.67Q -0.1  1 
  2 Braylon Thomas               16 Fayettevi             12.90Q -1.3  2 
  3 Tyson Sanford                04 Atl Zoom              12.91Q -1.2  3 
  4 Jayden Warren                12 Dave Beth             13.00Q -1.2  3 
  5 Tyrell Grant Jr              03 12-Unatta             13.10Q -1.3  2 
  6 Isaiah Bynum                 04 14-Unatta             13.14Q -0.1  1 
  7 Chase Geter                  03 12-Unatta             13.08q -1.2  3 
  8 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes         15 Plyometri             13.13q -1.3  2 
  9 Montreal Conner Jr           06 M.A.D.E.              13.16q -0.1  1 
  9 Joshua Dobson                16 Charlotte             13.16q -0.1  1 
 11 Aaron Badu                   03 Glenarden             13.20q -0.1  1 
 12 Kentavious Griffin           06 M.A.D.E.              13.27q -1.3  2 
 13 Ryan Quinn                   15 Valley Un             13.41q -1.2  3 
 13 Donte' Wright Jr             15 Falcon Tr             13.41q -1.3  2 
 15 Bryson Flynn                 12 Texas Sto             13.42q -0.1  1 
 16 Shawn Church Jr              03 Global Tr             13.44q -1.2  3 
 17 Dayon Cooper                 06 Chattanoo             13.46q -1.3  2 
 18 McKinley McShan              04 Lightning             13.53q -1.2  3 
 19 Xavier Myers                 03 Owings Mi             13.56q -1.2  3 
 20 Elijah Dampier               06 Peak Perf             13.59q -1.3  2 
 21 Phinehas Browne              14 Oakland P             13.63q -1.2  3 
 22 Tory Pittman                 08 Boys & Gi             13.64q -0.1  1 
 23 Gianni Simpson               01 New York              13.73q -1.3  2 
 24 Jamey Patterson II           04 Lexington             13.80q -0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II             02 Maximum V             12.55   1.0  3 
  2 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes         15 Plyometri             12.71   1.0  3 
  3 Isaiah Bynum                 04 14-Unatta             12.72   1.0  3 
  4 Chase Geter                  03 12-Unatta             12.75   1.0  3 
  5 Jayden Warren                12 Dave Beth             12.76   1.0  3 
  6 Tyrell Grant Jr              03 12-Unatta             12.90   1.0  3 
  7 Tyson Sanford                04 Atl Zoom              13.02   1.0  3 
  8 Ryan Quinn                   15 Valley Un             13.03   2.0  2 
  9 Donte' Wright Jr             15 Falcon Tr             13.17   2.0  2 
 10 Braylon Thomas               16 Fayettevi             13.22   1.0  3 
 11 Xavier Myers                 03 Owings Mi             13.26   1.9  1 
 12 Bryson Flynn                 12 Texas Sto             13.32   2.0  2 
 13 Montreal Conner Jr           06 M.A.D.E.              13.33   2.0  2 
 14 Kentavious Griffin           06 M.A.D.E.              13.42   2.0  2 
 15 Dayon Cooper                 06 Chattanoo             13.43   1.9  1 
 16 Joshua Dobson                16 Charlotte             13.48   2.0  2  13.474
 16 Tory Pittman                 08 Boys & Gi             13.48   1.9  1  13.474
 18 Shawn Church Jr              03 Global Tr             13.55   2.0  2 
 19 Elijah Dampier               06 Peak Perf             13.91   1.9  1 
 20 Aaron Badu                   03 Glenarden             13.97   2.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II             02 Maximum V             26.21Q -0.1  3 
  2 Abaas Hunter                 02 Delco Sta             26.61Q  1.0  7 
  3 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes         15 Plyometri             26.84Q -0.5  2 
  4 Tyson Sanford                04 Atl Zoom              26.99Q  2.4  8 
  5 Tyrell Grant Jr              03 12-Unatta             27.32Q -1.0  5 
  6 Isaiah Bynum                 04 14-Unatta             27.66Q -0.9  6 
  7 Chase Geter                  03 12-Unatta             27.80Q -0.4  1 
  8 Deisnyk McCullough II        12 Track Hou             27.92Q -0.9  4  27.913
  9 Aiden Jessie                 12 Frisco Je             27.21Q  1.0  7 
 10 Malachi Dawson               15 Tri City              27.30Q  2.4  8 
 11 Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood     12 Texas Sto             27.68Q -0.9  6 
 12 Braylon Thomas               16 Fayettevi             27.92Q -0.1  3  27.918
 13 Dayon Cooper                 06 Chattanoo             27.95Q -0.4  1 
 14 Landen Williams              12 Mainland              27.96Q -1.0  5 
 15 Samari Matthews              16 Salisbury             28.00Q -0.5  2 
 16 Phinehas Browne              14 Oakland P             28.60Q -0.9  4 
 17 Brandon Murray               Prominent At             27.63q  1.0  7 
 18 Jett Jerwers                 05 17-Unatta             27.93q  1.0  7 
 19 Michael Henderson            06 M.A.D.E.              28.19q -1.0  5 
 20 Dezephen Walker              09 Kansas Ci             28.23q -0.9  6  28.224
 21 Garreth Calder               02 Hershey B             28.23q -0.1  3  28.226
 22 Travon Griffin               Charlotte He             28.33q  2.4  8 
 23 Noah Roberts                 10 Quicksilv             28.34q -0.5  2 
 24 Gabriel Davis                05 Pacesette             28.42q -0.9  6 
 25 Gianni Simpson               01 New York              28.43   2.4  8 
 26 Joshua Parker Jr             03 Southern              28.62  -1.0  5 
 27 Joshua Dobson                16 Charlotte             28.64  -0.9  4 
 28 Chance Trotter               15 Fresh Sta             28.68  -1.0  5  28.673
 29 McKinley McShan              04 Lightning             28.68  -0.1  3  28.674
 30 Ramaj Daniels                Concord Rock             28.74  -0.4  1 
 31 Anthony Edison               07 Illinois              28.80  -0.9  4 
 32 Rodrick Shoots Jr            06 Gulf Coas             28.87  -0.5  2 
 33 Ja'Hyde Brown                05 Louisvill             28.96  -1.0  5 
 34 Jaidan Hammer                13 Xtreme Sp             29.00   2.4  8 
 35 Lyris Robinson               10 New Mexic             29.11  -0.9  6 
 36 Jayden Reed                  06 Massey Mi             29.20  -0.1  3 
 37 Sutton Flint                 13 Cascade S             29.33   1.0  7 
 38 Mikhi Williams               01 V-Tesse T             29.56  -0.5  2 
 39 Andrew Taylor                01 Rundmgfit             29.97  -0.5  2 
 40 Jason Gardner Jr             07 Fishers F             29.98   1.0  7 
 41 Alijah Whiten                10 Arizona T             30.12  -0.4  1 
 42 Joshua Gallien               10 Sprint50              30.18  -0.9  6 
 43 Braylen Fail                 11 Cheetahs              30.23  -0.9  4 
 44 Luke Martin                  11 YMCA Team             30.29  -0.9  4 
 45 Major Williams               13 Tigard Yo             30.34  -0.4  1 
 46 Demetrius Taylor II          11 Cheetahs              30.53   2.4  8 
 47 Daniel Jones                 13 High Volt             30.54  -0.1  3 
 48 Jaeden Jackson               08 Eagles Wi             30.62  -0.1  3 
 49 Elijah Jimenez               14 Hercules              30.68  -1.0  5 
 50 Justus Mangum                11 Pocatello             31.03   2.4  8 
 51 Sargon Ingram-Scoggins       09 Kansas Ci             31.23  -0.9  6 
 52 Jamear Shambry               13 Inner Cit             31.36  -0.4  1 
 53 Bryson Brown                 09 Oklahoma              31.44  -0.9  6 
 54 Kendall Griffin Jr           07 Hounds an             33.30  -1.0  5 
 -- Christopher Smith            05 Pacesette                DQ   1.0  7  163.5
 -- Jayden Warren                12 Dave Beth                DQ  -0.9  4  163..5
 -- Elijah Dampier               06 Peak Perf                DQ   2.4  8  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II             02 Maximum V           N 25.69Q  1.8  1 
  2 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes         15 Plyometri             25.81Q  2.0  3 
  3 Abaas Hunter                 02 Delco Sta             26.80Q +0.0  2 
  4 Tyson Sanford                04 Atl Zoom              26.54Q  2.0  3 
  5 Isaiah Bynum                 04 14-Unatta             26.79Q  1.8  1 
  6 Tyrell Grant Jr              03 12-Unatta             26.92Q +0.0  2 
  7 Malachi Dawson               15 Tri City              27.09q  2.0  3 
  8 Aiden Jessie                 12 Frisco Je             27.18q  2.0  3 
  9 Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood     12 Texas Sto             27.26  +0.0  2 
 10 Dayon Cooper                 06 Chattanoo             27.44   1.8  1 
 11 Brandon Murray               Prominent At             27.57  +0.0  2 
 12 Braylon Thomas               16 Fayettevi             27.61   1.8  1 
 13 Jett Jerwers                 05 17-Unatta             27.80   1.8  1 
 14 Michael Henderson            06 M.A.D.E.              27.83   1.8  1 
 15 Noah Roberts                 10 Quicksilv             27.87  +0.0  2 
 16 Samari Matthews              16 Salisbury             27.88   2.0  3 
 17 Gabriel Davis                05 Pacesette             27.95   1.8  1 
 18 Phinehas Browne              14 Oakland P             28.07   2.0  3 
 19 Landen Williams              12 Mainland              28.12  +0.0  2  28.116
 20 Garreth Calder               02 Hershey B             28.12   2.0  3  28.117
 21 Travon Griffin               Charlotte He             28.18   2.0  3 
 22 Dezephen Walker              09 Kansas Ci             28.77  +0.0  2 
 -- Chase Geter                  03 12-Unatta                DQ   1.8  1  163.5
 -- Deisnyk McCullough II        12 Track Hou                DQ  +0.0  2  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhoan Kaulder II             02 Maximum V             25.64N  1.2 
  2 Jalen Aguilar-Carnes         15 Plyometri             26.09   1.2 
  3 Isaiah Bynum                 04 14-Unatta             26.46   1.2 
  4 Abaas Hunter                 02 Delco Sta             26.57   1.2 
  5 Tyson Sanford                04 Atl Zoom              26.71   1.2 
  6 Malachi Dawson               15 Tri City              26.88   1.2 
  7 Tyrell Grant Jr              03 12-Unatta             26.89   1.2 
  8 Aiden Jessie                 12 Frisco Je             27.57   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abaas Hunter                 02 Delco Sta           1:00.84q  7 
  2 Landen Williams              12 Mainland            1:01.40q  8 
  3 Kenyon Andrews               13 South Cen           1:01.85q  6  1:01.844
  4 Ryan Quinn                   15 Valley Un           1:01.85q  4  1:01.847
  5 Aiden Jessie                 12 Frisco Je           1:01.89q  2 
  6 Brenton Smith                15 Imani Spe           1:02.16q  5 
  7 McKinley McShan              04 Lightning           1:02.20q  3 
  8 Rhari Thomas                 04 45-Unatta           1:02.21q  4 
  9 Landon White                 15 Imani Spe           1:02.73   6 
 10 Tyrell Grant Jr              03 12-Unatta           1:02.75   8 
 11 Kingston Whitty              04 45-Unatta           1:03.07   1 
 12 Austin Evans                 15 Plyometri           1:03.36   7 
 13 Bryson Flynn                 12 Texas Sto           1:03.48   3 
 14 Phinehas Browne              14 Oakland P           1:03.80   3 
 15 Michael Henderson            06 M.A.D.E.            1:04.03   7 
 16 Jett Jerwers                 05 17-Unatta           1:04.24   3 
 17 Logan Davis                  12 Dave Beth           1:04.54   6 
 18 Charles Davis Jr             15 Valley Un           1:04.58   5 
 19 Aroson Randle Jr             16 Track Xpl           1:04.74   7 
 20 Gabriel Davis                05 Pacesette           1:05.43   2 
 21 Noah Roberts                 10 Quicksilv           1:05.56   1 
 22 Elijah Johnson               06 Rutherfor           1:05.84   1  1:05.832
 23 Khalil Price                 16 Team Char           1:05.84   1  1:05.834
 24 Lyris Robinson               10 New Mexic           1:06.08   4 
 25 Zacharia Kadiri              12 Frisco Je           1:06.24   6 
 26 Elijah Jimenez               14 Hercules            1:06.36   7 
 27 Aaron Irish-Bramble          01 Notre Dam           1:06.42   2 
 28 Jedidiah Wynn                06 Gadsden B           1:06.49   6 
 29 Austin Smith                 16 Team Full           1:06.90   5 
 30 Malachi Lesnet               07 Body in T           1:07.32   5 
 31 Vernorris Kelly              04 Atl Zoom            1:07.36   4 
 32 Nolan Swaim                  13 Tigard Yo           1:08.15   5 
 33 Joshua Gallien               10 Sprint50            1:08.19   5 
 34 Greyson Murff                13 Tigard Yo           1:08.33   8 
 35 Justin Callahan              08 Lynx Yout           1:08.67   1  1:08.669
 36 Luke Martin                  11 YMCA Team           1:08.67   6  1:08.670
 37 Kaloe Henderson              06 M.A.D.E.            1:08.74   8 
 38 Giordano Simpson             01 New York            1:08.87   8 
 39 Daniel Jones                 13 High Volt           1:08.90   4 
 40 Seven Garcia                 02 New Jerse           1:09.45   4 
 41 Jason Gray Jr                09 Crossover           1:10.65   1 
 42 Kameron Bethea               04 Jackrabbi           1:10.80   2 
 43 Kenneth Bryan                01 Explosion           1:10.83   2 
 44 Dylan Bell                   07 Warrior A           1:11.24   3 
 45 Justus Mangum                11 Pocatello           1:11.55   6 
 46 Pierce Parker                01 Velocity            1:12.45   7 
 47 Tylan Walter                 09 Eastside            1:12.55   2 
 48 Mason Medellin               09 Pirate Tr           1:12.69   8 
 49 Chidi Moemeka                01 Capital C           1:14.24   6 
 50 Daylen Dixon                 14 Umoja               1:17.10   3 
 51 Zachariah Summers            05 The Villa           1:19.41   5 
 -- Naye Ron Hudson-McGlown      03 Virginia                 DQ   8  163.5
 -- Brandon Murray               Prominent At                DQ   5  163.5
 -- Garreth Calder               02 Hershey B                DQ   2  163.5
 -- Dawveed Holland              07 Warrior A                DQ   7  163.5
 -- Omar Williams                14 Hercules                 DQ   4  163.5
 -- Jamaurye Johnson             16 Charlotte                DQ   1  163.5
 -- Zachary Jackson Jr           06 Massey Mi                DQ   3  163.5
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abaas Hunter                 02 Delco Sta             59.87  
  2 Ryan Quinn                   15 Valley Un           1:00.31  
  3 Landen Williams              12 Mainland            1:01.12  
  4 Kenyon Andrews               13 South Cen           1:01.42  
  5 McKinley McShan              04 Lightning           1:01.70  
  6 Brenton Smith                15 Imani Spe           1:01.80  
  7 Rhari Thomas                 04 45-Unatta           1:05.50  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant Reynolds               04 Mark Trai           2:22.66q  1 
  2 Naye Ron Hudson-McGlown      03 Virginia            2:23.75q  2 
  3 Kenyon Andrews               13 South Cen           2:25.07q  4 
  4 Karnell James Jr             12 Dave Beth           2:25.73q  4 
  5 Bradley Quezada              15 Pacific C           2:25.80q  2 
  6 Maximo Zavaleta              15 Pacific C           2:26.03q  5 
  7 Emilio Oviedo                15 Valley Un           2:28.72q  3 
  8 Abaas Hunter                 02 Delco Sta           2:29.31q  1 
  9 Aidyn Wiggins                04 Titans Tr           2:29.50   2 
 10 Austin Smith                 16 Team Full           2:29.76   2 
 11 Tesfaye Femling              10 Albuquerq           2:30.54   4 
 12 Pierce Alexander             06 Alabama H           2:30.80   4 
 13 Dean Lozano                  15 Pacific C           2:31.48   3 
 14 Jamaurye Johnson             16 Charlotte           2:31.92   4 
 15 Drew Johnson                 16 Charlotte           2:32.14   1 
 16 Aiden Fyfe                   12 Dave Beth           2:32.18   1 
 17 Creighton Mitchell           12 Dave Beth           2:32.23   5 
 18 Caleb Gray                   15 Track Dia           2:32.25   5 
 19 Warren Freeman III           03 Dale City           2:33.80   2 
 20 Brandon Williams             02 Delaware            2:33.89   5 
 21 Amari Scott                  04 Mark Trai           2:34.37   2 
 22 Tyson Cotchery               10 El Paso P           2:34.41   3 
 23 Nolan Swaim                  13 Tigard Yo           2:34.69   3 
 24 Kian Compton                 13 Sun City            2:34.72   1 
 25 Malachi Lesnet               07 Body in T           2:35.06   2 
 26 Jedidiah Wynn                06 Gadsden B           2:36.15   3 
 27 Quinten Brooks               13 Speed Unl           2:37.18   5 
 28 Dominic Deluca               02 Delco Sta           2:38.53   5 
 29 Gabriel Hislop               04 Mt. Pleas           2:38.56   5 
 30 Kaden Omopariola             03 Baltimore           2:38.91   3 
 31 Hudson Wallace               13 36-Unatta           2:39.22   4 
 32 Tylan Walter                 09 Eastside            2:39.28   3 
 33 Kwanna Smith                 14 Pantera T           2:40.83   3 
 34 Justin Callahan              08 Lynx Yout           2:41.99   1 
 35 Johan Villavicencio          12 Texas Sto           2:42.10   3 
 36 Kaloe Henderson              06 M.A.D.E.            2:43.22   3 
 37 Jackson Muller               04 Mt. Pleas           2:43.35   4 
 38 Lorenzo Cuesta               10 Do Right            2:43.40   1 
 39 Mason Saunders               05 Westside            2:44.81   5 
 40 Shane Brown                  03 Owings Mi           2:45.34   4 
 41 Omar Williams                14 Hercules            2:45.61   4 
 42 William DeCuir               06 United So           2:46.86   5 
 43 William Pachev               11 Fast Runn           2:47.51   3 
 44 Nelsen Perrigo               08 Dcg Track           2:47.57   5 
 45 Brandon Tavares              01 05-Unatta           2:47.78   2 
 46 Brandon Lyons                06 Chattanoo           2:47.92   1 
 47 Jason Gray Jr                09 Crossover           2:48.41   4 
 48 Daylen Dixon                 14 Umoja               2:48.48   2 
 49 Joshua Parker Jr             03 Southern            2:49.24   5 
 50 Zion Green                   05 Westside            2:51.21   4 
 51 Kamden Shields               07 Indiana S           2:51.81   1 
 52 Elijah Jimenez               14 Hercules            2:52.80   1 
 53 Ervin Wyatt II               09 Eastside            2:58.49   2 
 54 Christian Edwards            07 Saints Tr           3:10.35   2 
 -- Emmanuel Henderson           16 High Poin                DQ   3  163.5
 -- Matteo Chiesara              01 Tailwind                 DQ   1  163.5
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant Reynolds               04 Mark Trai           2:20.96  
  2 Naye Ron Hudson-McGlown      03 Virginia            2:21.01  
  3 Kenyon Andrews               13 South Cen           2:22.94  
  4 Bradley Quezada              15 Pacific C           2:24.56  
  5 Abaas Hunter                 02 Delco Sta           2:25.16  
  6 Karnell James Jr             12 Dave Beth           2:25.27  
  7 Maximo Zavaleta              15 Pacific C           2:25.62  
  8 Emilio Oviedo                15 Valley Un           2:26.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:38.63  7/30/2017   Daniel Skandera, 14-38-Unatta             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maximo Zavaleta              15 Pacific C           4:44.54   4 
  2 Bradley Quezada              15 Pacific C           4:44.74   4 
  3 Karnell James Jr             12 Dave Beth           4:58.65   3 
  4 Kenyon Andrews               13 South Cen           4:59.71   4 
  5 Tesfaye Femling              10 Albuquerq           5:00.59   3 
  6 Emilio Oviedo                15 Valley Un           5:01.28   4 
  7 Kian Compton                 13 Sun City            5:01.36   4 
  8 Jordan Kincherlow            15 Track Dia           5:03.50   4 
  9 Drew Johnson                 16 Charlotte           5:03.79   3 
 10 William Van Etten III        02 Garden St           5:06.87   4 
 11 Tyson Cotchery               10 El Paso P           5:06.88   2 
 12 Nolan Swaim                  13 Tigard Yo           5:07.03   4 
 13 Hudson Wallace               13 36-Unatta           5:08.30   4 
 14 Naye Ron Hudson-McGlown      03 Virginia            5:09.79   3 
 15 Johan Villavicencio          12 Texas Sto           5:10.17   4 
 16 Emmanuel Henderson           16 High Poin           5:13.59   3 
 17 Mason Wicks                  04 Walton Yo           5:16.53   2 
 18 Matteo Chiesara              01 Tailwind            5:17.57   4 
 19 Pierce Parker                01 Velocity            5:18.53   3 
 20 Michael Tafe                 Virginia Pri           5:19.09   2 
 21 Gabriel Hislop               04 Mt. Pleas           5:19.42   3 
 22 Liam Novak                   04 Greenvill           5:20.06   2 
 23 Sam Comsudes                 04 45-Unatta           5:21.26   2 
 24 Gavin Gunn                   14 Diablo Va           5:23.91   2 
 25 Legend Williams              12 Carment K           5:24.04   3 
 26 Drake Hoferer                15 Usa Rocke           5:24.37   4 
 27 Justin Lawrence              16 Durham St           5:24.70   3 
 28 Gavin Parker                 12 Dave Beth           5:24.77   3 
 29 Dominic Deluca               02 Delco Sta           5:25.32   4 
 30 Braden Sanders               05 17-Unatta           5:26.01   1 
 31 Mason Saunders               05 Westside            5:26.99   2 
 32 Nicholas Frank               02 WolfPack            5:27.29   2 
 33 William DeCuir               06 United So           5:27.43   1 
 34 Quinten Brooks               13 Speed Unl           5:29.28   3 
 35 Tylan Walter                 09 Eastside            5:30.63   2 
 36 Malachi Lesnet               07 Body in T           5:30.86   3 
 37 Jaiden Diaz                  Virginia Pri           5:33.47   1 
 38 Tyler Hurst                  02 07-Unatta           5:35.66   2 
 39 Jason Gray Jr                09 Crossover           5:36.12   1 
 40 Daylen Dixon                 14 Umoja               5:41.13   2 
 41 Mark Griggs                  03 Ft. Belvo           5:41.32   1 
 42 Andrew Shogan                14 Diablo Va           5:41.66   2 
 43 Ja'mari Whiteside            06 Gadsden B           5:41.84   1 
 44 Preston Goff Dawson          05 Dayton Wo           5:42.62   1 
 45 Sean Michael Robinson        03 Dale City           5:43.88   1 
 46 Lincoln Krezmien             05 41-Unatta           5:45.17   1 
 47 Elliot Baxendale             09 Okc Fuel            5:48.99   1 
 48 Alonzia Battle               06 Team 4mul           5:49.07   1 
 49 Victor Davidson III          16 Next Leve           6:15.00   2 
 -- Christian Edwards            07 Saints Tr               DNF   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 Tri City Jaguars  'A'                              52.99q  2 
     1) Landon Ross                     2) Malachi Dawson                 
     3) Elijah Dawson                   4) Robert Gardner                 
  2 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     53.00q  3 
     1) Bryderick Robins                2) Gavin Williams                 
     3) Marrel Davis III                4) Deisnyk McCullough II          
  3 06 M.A.D.E. Training  'A'                             53.04q  4 
     1) Michael Henderson               2) Kentavious Griffin             
     3) Kaloe Henderson                 4) Montreal Conner Jr             
  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      53.07q  1 
     1) Kingston Celifie                2) Charles Davis Jr               
     3) Nikko Petronicolos              4) Ryan Quinn                     
  5 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                               53.52q  3 
     1) Aaron Badu                      2) Rodney Glover Jr               
     3) Benjamin Miller                 4) Patrick Small Jr               
  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                       53.71q  5 
     1) Brenton Smith                   2) Landon White                   
     3) Benjamin Harris Jr              4) Julius Johnson                 
  7 15 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                             54.03q  5 
     1) Austin Evans                    2) Carson Richter                 
     3) Myles McCrory                   4) Jalen Aguilar-Carnes           
  8 04 West Georgia Jets  'A'                             54.32q  2 
     1) Patrick Newton Jr               2) Daryian Farrish                
     3) Kingsley Long                   4) Kingston Long                  
  9 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                             54.42   3 
     1) Alvaro Rios IV                  2) Jaxson Reece                   
     3) Lewis Murphy II                 4) Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood       
 10 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                            54.47   1 
     1) Zachary Jackson Jr              2) Jayden Reed                    
     3) Zaiden Robinson                 4) E'Maude' Sledge                
 11 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                     54.59   1 
     1) Nathan Ogunleye                 2) Joshua Vilmael                 
     3) Kamron Williams                 4) Channing Jackson               
 12 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                                54.61   5 
     1) Asieqbu Olu                     2) Aroson Randle Jr               
     3) Jamel Perry                     4) Julius Faison                  
 13 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                             54.64   5 
     1) Kyle Gadson                     2) Jamaurye Johnson               
     3) King Coble III                  4) Joshua Dobson                  
 14 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                        54.77   3 
     1) Christopher CJ Allen            2) Tyler Walker Jr                
     3) Christian Lawrence              4) Tyzer Henry                    
 15 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                               54.98   4 
     1) Tristan Cobb                    2) Dylon Davis                    
     3) Ryan Gilbert                    4) Maurice Gindratt III           
 16 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                                55.03   2 
     1) Demario Wesley                  2) Terrance Sanford               
     3) Maxwell Miles                   4) Jaylon Walker                  
 17 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            55.39   4 
     1) Tyson Sanford                   2) Jaleel Braker                  
     3) Zalen Green                     4) Vernorris Kelly                
 18 16 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                           55.56   4 
     1) Jadyn Goldwire                  2) Myles Pitts                    
     3) Tai Phillips                    4) Nicholas Lanier                
 19 03 Dale City Lightning Track C  'A'                   55.60   5 
     1) Warren Freeman III              2) Joshua-Kai Smith               
     3) Laurence Dell Jr                4) Kylar Crawford                 
 20 03 Winston Salem Roadrunners  'A'                     56.22   2 
     1) Brian Pickett Jr                2) Saxen Fair                     
     3) Alijah Brooks                   4) Jaden Glenn                    
 21 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                           56.35   1 
     1) Phillipe Gerlach                2) LaMarcus Bell                  
     3) Phillip Bradford Jr             4) Jamear Shambry                 
 22 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                        56.36   2 
     1) Derreon Costen                  2) Noah Gardner                   
     3) Dylan Kellings                  4) Kaybren Peters                 
 23 04 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'                   57.29   1 
     1) Isaiah Stroman                  2) Jamon Coggins                  
     3) Cedric Tyler                    4) Jaylon Allen                   
 24 02 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                             57.37   1 
     1) Xavier Dean                     2) Dasyer Bullock                 
     3) Samad Land                      4) Wasi Walker                    
 25 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                               57.90   2 
     1) Brycen Jenkins                  2) Grant Stephens                 
     3) Amar Smith                      4) Anthony Nero                   
 26 06 Chattanooga Thunder Track C  'A'                   58.51   4 
     1) Shawn Carter                    2) Brandon Lyons                  
     3) Kenneth Henderson III           4) Kohl Ward                      
 27 16 Next Level TC  'A'                                 58.59   3 
     1) Josiah McCorkle                 2) Derrick Reid Jr                
     3) Victor Davidson III             4) Chance Orie                    
 28 05 Pacesetters Track  'A'                             59.27   2 
     1) Gabriel Davis                   2) Quentin Easler                 
     3) Roshawn Parker Jr               4) Ryan Robinson II               
 29 15 Crazy Speed Track and Field  'A'                 1:00.25   4 
     1) Jaden Brown                     2) Censere Gaylord                
     3) Amir Hunter                     4) De'markus Barnes               
 30 02 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                        1:00.30   4 
     1) Robert Douglas                  2) Jihad Hudson                   
     3) Justin Parris                   4) Kevin Randolph                 
 31 07 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                 1:00.31   3 
     1) Dylan Bell                      2) Kolby Daniels                  
     3) Dawveed Holland                 4) Aarien Lee                     
 32 10 Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                 1:00.34   3 
     1) Asheton Burton                  2) Calvin Weiner                  
     3) Collin Wolf                     4) Bloomfield Yarbrough IV        
 33 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          1:01.22   5 
     1) Richard Harris                  2) Kenneth Butler III             
     3) Adrian Lopez                    4) Christian Belotte              
 34 03 Glenarden Track  'C'                             1:01.97   2 
     1) Daniel Franklin                 2) James Jackson IV               
     3) Jace Jenkins                    4) Daniel Kowe                    
 35 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                   1:05.33   4 
     1) Kyle Smith                      2) Daijon Walker                  
     3) Jayden Wood                     4) Rome Taupau                    
 -- 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        DQ   5  170.13
     1) James Nesmith                   2) Jordan Pierce                  
     3) Chase Davis                     4) Carter Horton                  
 -- 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                  DQ   3  170.17
     1) Andre Ford Jr                   2) JaBrelon Jones                 
     3) Jy'shawn Williams               4) Niegle Swain Jr                
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 06 M.A.D.E. Training  'A'                             51.89   2 
     1) Michael Henderson               2) Kentavious Griffin             
     3) Kaloe Henderson                 4) Montreal Conner Jr             
  2 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      52.25   2 
     1) Kingston Celifie                2) Charles Davis Jr               
     3) Nikko Petronicolos              4) Ryan Quinn                     
  3 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     53.10   2 
     1) Bryderick Robins                2) Gavin Williams                 
     3) Marrel Davis III                4) Deisnyk McCullough II          
  4 15 Tri City Jaguars  'A'                              53.26   2 
     1) Landon Ross                     2) Malachi Dawson                 
     3) Elijah Dawson                   4) Robert Gardner                 
  5 15 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                             53.69   1  53.688
     1) Austin Evans                    2) Carson Richter                 
     3) Myles McCrory                   4) Jalen Aguilar-Carnes           
  6 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                       53.69   1  53.690
     1) Brenton Smith                   2) Landon White                   
     3) Benjamin Harris Jr              4) Julius Johnson                 
  7 04 West Georgia Jets  'A'                             53.98   1 
     1) Patrick Newton Jr               2) Daryian Farrish                
     3) Kingsley Long                   4) Kingston Long                  
  8 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                               54.02   2 
     1) Aaron Badu                      2) Rodney Glover Jr               
     3) Benjamin Miller                 4) Patrick Small Jr               
  9 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                             54.35   1 
     1) Alvaro Rios IV                  2) Jaxson Reece                   
     3) Lewis Murphy II                 4) Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood       
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                         E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   4:25.94   2  163.5
     1) Bryderick Robins                2) Marrel Davis III               
     3) Daylon Randle                   4) Bryson Dossett                 
  1 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     4:19.47q  2 
     1) Landon White                    2) Brenton Smith                  
     3) Benjamin Harris Jr              4) Julius Johnson                 
  2 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:23.36q  1 
     1) Kingston Celifie                2) Nikko Petronicolos             
     3) Emilio Oviedo                   4) Charles Davis Jr               
  3 15 Tri City Jaguars  'A'                            4:24.41q  4 
     1) Landon Ross                     2) Malachi Dawson                 
     3) Elijah Dawson                   4) Robert Gardner                 
  4 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             4:28.75q  3 
     1) Tristan Cobb                    2) Ryan Gilbert                   
     3) Chaston Odhams                  4) D'Mari Payne                   
  5 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   4:29.41q  1 
     1) Gavin Williams                  2) Derrick McCullar II            
     3) Joshua Vilmael                  4) Deisnyk McCullough II          
  6 04 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                    4:30.80q  4 
     1) Ayo McKerson Jr                 2) Grant Reynolds                 
     3) Amari Scott                     4) William Sharpe                 
  7 15 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                           4:31.24q  2 
     1) Austin Evans                    2) Carson Richter                 
     3) Myles McCrory                   4) Stephen Ouvaroff               
  8 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           4:34.16q  3 
     1) Bryson Flynn                    2) Lewis Murphy II                
     3) Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood        4) Alvaro Rios IV                 
  9 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                          4:37.10   2 
     1) Tristen Hill                    2) Vernorris Kelly                
     3) Zalen Green                     4) Jaleel Braker                  
 10 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              4:37.74   3 
     1) Maxwell Miles                   2) Jaylon Walker                  
     3) Amari Bartee                    4) Carson Caldwell                
 11 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:39.49   1 
     1) Bradley Quezada                 2) Noah Hernandez                 
     3) Edgar Serrato                   4) Dean Lozano                    
 12 04 Elite Speed  'A'                                 4:39.71   1 
     1) Kaleb Wilson                    2) Chase Bowe                     
     3) Asante Gordon                   4) Karan Fitzgerald               
 13 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:49.40   4 
     1) Grant Stephens                  2) Amar Smith                     
     3) Benjamin Miller                 4) Rodney Glover Jr               
 14 16 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         4:50.00   1 
     1) Terrence Lovett Jr              2) Nicholas Lanier                
     3) Joshua Smith                    4) Elijah Patterson               
 15 02 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                   4:51.94   3 
     1) Brandon Williams                2) Chase Davis                    
     3) Elijah Burke                    4) Jordan Pierce                  
 16 16 Rolesville Lightning  'A'                        4:57.81   2 
     1) Brian Leacock                   2) Stephen Stokes                 
     3) Cody Singleton                  4) Stefen Tabon                   
 17 16 Evolution Track  'A'                             5:02.21   4 
     1) Jayden Gray                     2) Elijah Kennedy                 
     3) Brian Hope                      4) Josiah McIver                  
 18 05 Pacesetters Track  'A'                           5:05.30   4 
     1) Branndon Brookins Jr            2) Christopher Smith              
     3) Jonavan Tucker                  4) Ryan Robinson II               
 19 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                          5:05.59   2 
     1) Richard Harris                  2) Kenneth Butler III             
     3) Adrian Lopez                    4) Christian Belotte              
 20 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             5:06.07   3 
     1) Patrick Small Jr                2) Brycen Jenkins                 
     3) Anthony Nero                    4) Michael Kowe                   
 21 16 Track Xplosion  'A'                              5:08.33   1 
     1) Christian Smith                 2) Caiden Jenkins                 
     3) Leslie Bell                     4) James Adams IV                 
 22 05 Westside Track  'A'                              5:17.00   1 
     1) Cameron Fugate                  2) Ethan Gaither                  
     3) Zion Green                      4) Mason Saunders                 
 23 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           5:25.44   3 
     1) Joey Wynn                       2) Karson Riley                   
     3) Braxton Glover                  4) Devin Isley                    
 24 04 Dare To Soar Track Club  'A'                     5:29.34   2 
     1) Tajae Greaves                   2) Jairon Joseph                  
     3) Vaughn Mckenzie Jr              4) Darris Persons                 
 25 08 N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                          5:33.91   4 
     1) Ahmad Brown                     2) Quinton Steede                 
     3) Taron Cooper                    4) Chance Stevenson-Tipler        
 26 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                5:40.63   1 
     1) Pierce Alexander                2) Ethan Evans                    
     3) Marcus Kennedy Jr               4) Karlos May                     
 27 01 Notre Dame Track  'A'                            5:49.70   3 
     1) Jordan Thomas                   2) Uchechukwu Nwamumu             
     3) Nuru Jobe                       4) Joseph Scott IV                
 -- 06 Chattanooga Thunder Track C  'A'                      DQ   4  163.5
     1) Shawn Carter                    2) Brandon Lyons                  
     3) Dayon Cooper                    4) Kenneth Henderson III          
 -- 14 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                        DQ   2  163.5
     1) Duke Woods Jr                   2) Daijon Walker                  
     3) Kyle Smith                      4) Jayden Wood                    
 -- 06 Gadsden Burners  'A'                                  DQ   3  163.5
     1) Jaidon Butler                   2) Andre Ford Jr                  
     3) JaBrelon Jones                  4) Robert Frazier                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                         E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   4:17.47  
     1) Gavin Williams                  2) Derrick McCullar II            
     3) Joshua Vilmael                  4) Deisnyk McCullough II          
  2 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     4:18.38  
     1) Landon White                    2) Brenton Smith                  
     3) Benjamin Harris Jr              4) Julius Johnson                 
  3 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                           4:24.04  
     1) Bryson Flynn                    2) Lewis Murphy II                
     3) Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood        4) Alvaro Rios IV                 
  4 04 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                    4:24.97  
     1) Ayo McKerson Jr                 2) Grant Reynolds                 
     3) Amari Scott                     4) William Sharpe                 
  5 15 Plyometric Fusion  'A'                           4:28.02  
     1) Austin Evans                    2) Carson Richter                 
     3) Myles McCrory                   4) Stephen Ouvaroff               
  6 15 Tri City Jaguars  'A'                            4:28.33  
     1) Landon Ross                     2) Malachi Dawson                 
     3) Elijah Dawson                   4) Robert Gardner                 
  7 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:34.44  
     1) Kingston Celifie                2) Nikko Petronicolos             
     3) Emilio Oviedo                   4) Charles Davis Jr               
  8 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                             4:39.19  
     1) Tristan Cobb                    2) Ryan Gilbert                   
     3) Chaston Odhams                  4) D'Mari Payne                   
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donte Dent Jr                03 Global Tr             1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Caden Ganashamoorthy         13 Speed Unl            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Leo Cauble                   08 West Omah             1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Xavier Cotton                04 Epitome              J1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Phillip Ochuwa               12 Premier P            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Thomas Demps IV              16 Carolina             J1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Greyson Murff                13 Tigard Yo             1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Aaron Irish-Bramble          01 Notre Dam             1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Nathan Perricelli            04 The Storm            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jacob Soffin                 15 Valley Un             1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Dylan Waters                 12 Dave Beth            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kymani Clary                 04 Mt. Pleas            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Leton Washington             15 Pacific C            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Braedin Lunger               02 Valley Sp            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Jaylon Allen                 04 Sapphire             J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Tesfaye Femling              10 Albuquerq            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Laqwain Davis                10 Power For            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Cody Singleton               16 Rolesvill             1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 19 Christian Glenn              06 United So            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Shawn Church Jr              03 Global Tr            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Curtis Clayton               06 Peak Perf             1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Ryker Atkinson               Charlotte He            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Jedidiah Wynn                06 Gadsden B            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 24 Mekhi Quiller                04 55-Unatta            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Cannon Hudson                06 Youth Tra            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 26 Miley Davis                  10 Cdm Elite            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Jaleel Griffin               16 Durham St            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 28 Darriell Williams            02 Nadia Tra            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 29 Chase McNaughton             08 40-Unatta            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Nathaniel Baca               15 Chino Pum            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 31 Mark Griggs                  03 Ft. Belvo            J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 32 Cedrick Dupins III           03 Vision El             1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 33 Gavin Stovall                03 Tigers El            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 34 Mishon Hite                  01 Capital C            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 34 Miguel Christian             06 TriCity Y            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 36 Joseph Lucas Jr              10 Flight Cl            J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 37 Glennvone Wingfield          14 Hercules              1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 37 Alexander Soffin             15 Valley Un             1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 37 Logan Debose                 12 Dave Beth             1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 37 Samuel Irish                 07 Fishers F             1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 41 Dean Vazquez                 01 Notre Dam            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 42 Lucas Costa                  02 Westfield            J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 43 Gregor Brock                 16 Cape Fear             1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 44 Preston Banks                09 Eastside             J1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kenye Pendleton              07 Midwest S                NH            
     0.95 1.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Kai Prophete                 01 Notre Dam                NH            
     0.95 1.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Griffen Saacke               12 Katy Expr                NH            
     0.95 1.00 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shawn Church Jr              03 Global Tr             4.61m  -0.2  15-01.50 
     4.22m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.1) 4.56m(-0.6) 4.60m(0.5) 4.61m(-0.2) 4.53m(0.9)
  2 Kingsley Long                04 West Geor             4.58m  -0.2  15-00.50 
     FOUL      4.58m(-0.2) 3.62m(-0.5)           
  2 Montreal Conner Jr           06 M.A.D.E.             J4.51m   1.3  14-09.75 
     4.51m(1.3) 3.97m(0.8) 4.24m(1.8) FOUL(0.1) 4.35m(-0.1) 4.06m(-0.9)
  4 Dawveed Holland              07 Warrior A             4.46m   0.7  14-07.75 
     4.11m(0.6) 4.46m(0.7) 4.20m(1.1) 4.15m(0.2) 4.18m(-1.0) 3.95m(-0.8)
  5 Aaron Badu                   03 Glenarden             4.41m  -1.2  14-05.75 
     4.32m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 4.23m(-0.7) 4.40m(-3.7) 4.41m(-1.2)
  6 Kylar Crawford               03 Dale City            J4.41m  -1.1  14-05.75 
     4.32m(-1.6) 4.37m(-1.2) 4.15m(-0.6) 4.32m(-0.1) 4.27m(-0.3) 4.41m(-1.1)
  7 Garreth Calder               02 Hershey B             4.35m  -1.3  14-03.25 
     4.07m(-0.9) 4.03m(-0.7) 4.30m(-0.8) 4.24m(-0.4) 4.18m(-0.8) 4.35m(-1.3)
  8 Myles McCrory                15 Plyometri             4.27m  -0.8  14-00.25 
     4.12m(-2.2) 4.27m(-0.8) 4.26m(-0.7) 4.14m(-1.1) 4.09m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8)
  9 Censere Gaylord              15 Crazy Spe             4.26m  -0.8  13-11.75 
     4.26m(-0.8) 4.11m(-1.3) 3.88m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      4.13m(-0.0)
 10 Jason Gardner Jr             07 Fishers F            J4.26m   0.8  13-11.75 
     4.26m(0.8) 3.41m(1.1) 4.03m(0.8)           
 11 Micah Williams               04 Summervil             4.21m   0.1  13-09.75 
     4.21m(0.1) 3.85m(2.1) 4.09m(0.4)           
 12 Caden Ganashamoorthy         13 Speed Unl             4.19m  -1.6  13-09.00 
     4.17m(-0.5) FOUL      4.19m(-1.6)           
 13 Gianni Simpson               01 New York              4.15m  -1.4  13-07.50 
     4.15m(-1.4) 4.09m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.0)           
 14 Paris Clayton                06 Gulf Coas             4.14m  -0.1  13-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.14m(-0.1)           
 15 Jaylon Allen                 04 Sapphire              4.13m   1.1  13-06.75 
     4.13m(1.1) 4.13m(1.9) 3.95m(1.8)           
 16 Miles Elliott                09 Springfie             4.06m   1.7  13-04.00 
     4.06m(1.7) 3.56m(1.2) 3.96m(0.8)         
 17 Kingston Whitty              04 45-Unatta            J4.06m  -1.1  13-04.00 
     3.94m(-2.0) 4.06m(-1.1) 3.61m(-1.5)           
 18 Bryson Dossett               12 Track Hou            J4.06m   0.8  13-04.00 
     3.83m(-0.8) 3.92m(1.7) 4.06m(0.8)           
 19 Tory Pittman                 08 Boys & Gi            J4.06m  -1.2  13-04.00 
     4.06m(-1.2) 2.79m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.7)           
 20 Travon Griffin               Charlotte He             4.03m  -0.8  13-02.75 
     FOUL      3.99m(-1.6) 4.03m(-0.8)          
 21 Zion Rush                    08 Boys & Gi            J4.03m  -0.3  13-02.75 
     4.03m(-0.3) 3.59m(0.9) 3.69m(-1.2)           
 22 Laqwain Davis                10 Power For             4.02m  -0.7  13-02.25 
     4.02m(-0.7) 3.85m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.3)           
 23 Aiden Thomas                 12 Hallmark              4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50 
     3.92m(1.2) 3.95m(1.8) 4.00m(+0.0)           
 24 Jamey Patterson II           04 Lexington             3.98m   2.0  13-00.75 
     3.90m(1.1) 3.98m(2.0) 3.88m(0.4)           
 25 Joshua Squire                16 High Poin            J3.98m  -1.0  13-00.75 
     3.73m(-1.6) 3.66m(-1.2) 3.98m(-1.0)           
 26 Cameron Taylor               03 Virginia              3.96m   0.1  13-00.00 
     FOUL      3.96m(0.1) 3.86m(1.4)          
 27 Matthew Johnson              13 Inner Cit            J3.96m  -0.7  13-00.00 
     3.96m(-0.7) 3.78m(-1.2) 3.64m(-0.2)           
 28 Immanuel Jordan              13 Cheetah T             3.95m  -1.5  12-11.50 
     FOUL      3.87m(-1.4) 3.95m(-1.5)           
 29 Justin Bullock               02 Garden St             3.89m  -0.9  12-09.25 
     3.71m(-1.3) 3.73m(-0.9) 3.89m(-0.9)           
 30 Khalil Price                 16 Team Char            J3.89m   1.0  12-09.25 
     3.89m(1.0) 2.93m(0.5) 3.43m(0.6)           
 31 Major Williams               13 Tigard Yo             3.87m  -0.1  12-08.50 
     3.87m(-1.1) 3.60m(-1.2) 3.87m(-0.1)           
 32 Carlos Green                 16 Durham St             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
     3.58m(-0.0) 3.84m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 33 Nikko Petronicolos           15 Valley Un             3.82m  -0.5  12-06.50 
     3.82m(-0.5) 3.79m(-1.3) 3.76m(-0.7)           
 34 Sargon Ingram-Scoggins       09 Kansas Ci             3.81m   2.0  12-06.00 
     3.56m(0.2) 3.81m(2.0) 3.65m(1.1)           
 35 Donte Dent Jr                03 Global Tr             3.80m  -1.0  12-05.75 
     3.63m(-0.3) 3.49m(-0.5) 3.80m(-1.0)           
 36 Omar Williams                14 Hercules              3.79m   0.4  12-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.79m(0.4)           
 37 Lucas Sansone                01 Rundmgfit             3.75m   1.3  12-03.75 
     FOUL      3.75m(1.3) FOUL                 
 38 Kentavious Griffin           06 M.A.D.E.              3.74m   1.7  12-03.25 
     FOUL      3.74m(1.7) 3.47m(0.4)          
 39 Nathaniel Baca               15 Chino Pum             3.69m   0.5  12-01.25 
     3.52m(0.5) 3.61m(0.9) 3.69m(0.5)           
 40 Phillip Ochuwa               12 Premier P             3.68m  -1.2  12-01.00 
     3.53m(-2.0) 3.68m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9)           
 41 Justian Richardson           15 San Diego             3.67m  -0.7  12-00.50 
     3.67m(-0.7) FOUL      3.50m(-0.1)           
 42 Faiz Ogun                    14 46-Unatta             3.66m   1.5  12-00.25 
     3.66m(1.5) FOUL      3.34m(0.6)           
 43 Dewayne Anderson Jr          13 Cheetah T             3.64m  -0.5  11-11.50 
     3.64m(-0.5) FOUL      3.49m(-1.9)         
 44 Wesley Winn                  14 Team Onal             3.62m   0.9  11-10.50 
     3.19m(1.3) 3.36m(0.3) 3.62m(0.9)         
 45 Brayden Sommers              07 16-Unatta             3.60m   0.9  11-09.75 
     FOUL      3.60m(-0.3) 3.60m(0.9)           
 46 Janiel Lebron Delgado        12 Texas Sto             3.49m  -1.0  11-05.50 
     3.26m(-1.3) 3.34m(-1.3) 3.49m(-1.0)           
 47 Asheton Burton               10 Colorado              3.40m   1.0  11-02.00 
     3.40m(1.0) 3.28m(0.9) 2.97m(1.3)           
 48 Mishon Hite                  01 Capital C             3.31m   1.3  10-10.50 
     FOUL      3.31m(1.3) 3.11m(-0.4)           
 49 Dezephen Walker              09 Kansas Ci             3.05m  -0.6  10-00.25 
     FOUL      3.05m(-0.6) FOUL(1.0)           
 50 Zachariah Summers            05 The Villa             3.03m   1.2   9-11.25 
     FOUL      3.03m(1.2) FOUL              
 51 Caden Vann                   16 Durham St             2.98m  -1.0   9-09.50 
     2.98m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 52 Talib Foster                 12 Northwest             2.85m  -0.6   9-04.25 
     2.85m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayden Bennett               01 Capital C             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.60m  9.73m  8.90m  9.36m  FOUL  8.93m
  2 Tyson Price                  12 26-Unatta             9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.05m  9.00m  9.11m  9.23m  8.70m  8.43m
  3 Xavier Perkins               16 Carolina              9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.45m  8.08m  8.68m  8.69m  9.14m  9.11m
  4 Christian Lawrence           04 Tallahass            J9.14m   30-00.00 
      FOUL  8.58m  9.14m  8.76m  8.98m  8.48m
  5 Jayden Gibbs                 15 Dream Tea             8.99m   29-06.00 
      7.28m  FOUL  8.99m  7.88m  7.45m  7.59m
  6 Carlos Green                 16 Durham St             8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.45m  7.38m  7.98m  7.58m  7.83m  8.00m
  7 Brandon Wilson               02 Bergen Co             8.30m   27-02.75 
      7.83m  8.19m  8.30m  7.02m  7.69m  7.63m
  8 Abraham Swathwood            05 Hilliard              8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.95m  8.24m  7.50m  8.17m  7.88m  7.64m
  9 Laben Jowers                 02 Csc Track             8.09m   26-06.50 
      7.31m  8.09m  7.26m            
 10 Isaac Gomez                  13 Tri City              8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.48m  7.32m  8.04m            
 11 Gabriel Amadi                03 301 Panth             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.04m  7.98m  7.62m            
 12 Steven Jones Jr              04 Legacy At             7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  7.69m  7.83m            
 13 Michael Watson               15 Imani Spe             7.87m   25-10.00 
      FOUL  6.81m  7.87m            
 14 Ty White                     12 25-Unatta             7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.42m  7.79m  7.29m            
 15 Elijah Burke                 02 Delaware              7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.65m  7.76m  7.68m            
 16 Daniel Stricklin             04 Walton Yo             7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.55m  7.25m  7.68m            
 17 Niegle Swain Jr              06 Gadsden B             7.59m   24-11.00 
      7.59m  FOUL  7.23m            
 18 Anthony Adams III            07 Waukegan              7.58m   24-10.50 
      FOUL  7.58m  FOUL            
 19 Emeir White                  07 Lv's Chee             7.56m   24-09.75 
      6.76m  6.68m  7.56m            
 20 Inno Beauchamp               12 Dave Beth             7.55m   24-09.25 
      6.96m  FOUL  7.55m            
 21 Jayden Triplett              02 Delaware              7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.39m  6.93m  7.54m            
 22 Darriell Williams            02 Nadia Tra             7.44m   24-05.00 
      6.69m  6.71m  7.44m            
 23 Alex Corley                  04 Mt. Pleas             7.43m   24-04.50 
      6.89m  7.43m  7.11m            
 24 Elija Harmon                 15 New Era E             7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  7.12m  7.10m            
 25 Prince Pratt                 03 Southern             J7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  7.07m  6.68m            
 26 JaDon Lillie                 16 Bull City             7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  7.09m  6.89m            
 27 Max Karshner                 05 17-Unatta             7.30m   23-11.50 
      7.30m  6.66m  7.30m            
 28 Micah Lamy                   06 Issa Flas             7.27m   23-10.25 
      6.93m  6.91m  7.27m            
 29 Rome Taupau                  14 East Palo             7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.74m  6.85m  7.07m            
 30 Andre Medlin-Sanders         16 Durham St             7.06m   23-02.00 
      7.02m  FOUL  7.06m            
 31 Daniel Leal                  15 Vegas Lig             7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.15m  6.64m  7.03m            
 32 Yoseff Moten                 14 M.P. Stri             7.01m   23-00.00 
      7.01m  5.92m  6.57m            
 33 Jalil Dixon                  10 Cougar Tr             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.44m  6.51m  6.98m            
 34 Christopher John Palazzo     01 Ocean Bre             6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.91m  6.75m            
 35 Alexander Soffin             15 Valley Un             6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.75m  6.82m  6.15m            
 36 Cayden Rusher                05 17-Unatta             6.80m   22-03.75 
      FOUL  6.53m  6.80m            
 37 Tai Phillips                 16 Fayettevi             6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  6.35m  6.64m            
 38 Corey Fuller                 14 38-Unatta             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.54m  6.52m  6.59m            
 39 Aaron Irish-Bramble          01 Notre Dam            J6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  6.51m  6.43m            
 40 Addison Allen                07 Saints Tr             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.50m  6.49m  6.27m            
 41 Tyler Tyson                  04 Jackrabbi             6.42m   21-00.75 
      5.97m  6.42m  FOUL            
 42 Lorenzo Lovelace             03 Southern              6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.03m  6.29m  6.11m            
 43 Gabriel Joyner               06 Mississip             6.24m   20-05.75 
      5.78m  5.84m  6.24m            
 44 Bryan Lemon                  03 House of              6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.69m  5.64m  6.15m            
 45 Shameer Cunningham           05 Dayton Wo             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.13m  5.70m  5.88m            
 46 Elijah Landrum               09 Kansas Ci             6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  5.52m  FOUL            
 47 Braylon Gates                09 Pirate Tr             6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.79m  6.01m  6.03m            
 48 Evan Snider                  05 41-Unatta             6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.72m  5.88m  6.00m            
 49 Bryan Moore                  03 Clinton B             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.60m  5.96m  5.26m            
 -- Tyree Patton                 04 Team Flas              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyson Price                  12 26-Unatta            37.79m     124-00 
      34.19m  37.04m  30.89m  30.53m  37.79m  31.68m
  2 Willie Sturgis IV            Concord Rock            35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  33.56m  FOUL  34.01m  30.92m  35.04m
  3 Xavier Perkins               16 Carolina             33.34m     109-04 
      28.33m  33.34m  FOUL  27.38m  23.50m  32.12m
  4 Anthony Adams III            07 Waukegan             33.20m     108-11 
      30.79m  32.64m  33.20m  32.32m  28.99m  27.09m
  5 Jayden Gibbs                 15 Dream Tea            32.83m     107-08 
      26.35m  32.83m  25.89m  29.22m  32.05m  28.35m
  6 Kasim Shepherd               15 Team F.O.            31.59m     103-08 
      27.44m  31.59m  29.88m  25.79m  28.48m  FOUL
  7 Joseph Nigro                 02 New Jerse            31.08m     102-00 
      30.63m  31.08m  28.49m  27.78m  25.26m  FOUL
  8 Daniel Stricklin             04 Walton Yo            30.00m      98-05 
      28.59m  28.39m  30.00m  29.78m  29.02m  29.10m
  9 Ty White                     12 25-Unatta            29.99m      98-05 
      27.12m  29.99m  28.18m            
 10 Davis Brown                  16 Carolina             29.93m      98-02 
      25.81m  26.32m  29.93m            
 11 Darriell Williams            02 Nadia Tra            29.46m      96-08 
      29.46m  26.77m  28.38m            
 12 ZyKing Patillo               16 Havelock             29.29m      96-01 
      29.29m  25.01m  27.50m            
 13 Braylon Gates                09 Pirate Tr            28.64m      93-11 
      27.30m  25.11m  28.64m            
 14 Ty Sabo                      04 Carrollto            28.61m      93-10 
      FOUL  25.63m  28.61m            
 15 Adam Toleos                  01 Baa Masco            27.28m      89-06 
      26.24m  25.33m  27.28m            
 16 John Newton IV               12 Afterburn            27.17m      89-02 
      16.01m  21.86m  27.17m            
 17 Zachary Teachman             04 Mt. Pleas            27.16m      89-01 
      25.50m  23.03m  27.16m            
 18 Winston Schroder             13 Valley Fl            27.02m      88-08 
      26.47m  27.02m  FOUL            
 19 Ceyean Brown                 14 Swoop Tim            26.98m      88-06 
      24.18m  26.98m  15.74m            
 20 Christopher Pace             09 No Speed             26.79m      87-11 
      26.79m  16.54m  23.41m            
 21 Julius Johnson               15 Imani Spe            26.77m      87-10 
      26.77m  24.83m  26.14m            
 22 Champ Hill                   06 EasternSh           J26.77m      87-10 
      FOUL  23.98m  26.77m            
 23 Jacob Soffin                 15 Valley Un            25.96m      85-02 
      19.71m  23.96m  25.96m            
 24 Jalil Dixon                  10 Cougar Tr            25.10m      82-04 
      25.10m  19.48m  24.70m            
 25 Kaden Craft                  16 Fast Athl            24.85m      81-06 
      21.61m  24.85m  24.52m            
 26 Brady Galligher              02 New Jerse            24.64m      80-10 
      20.87m  24.64m  23.43m            
 27 Grant Brewer                 02 Valley Sp            24.57m      80-07 
      22.20m  24.57m  24.14m            
 28 Elijah Chyr                  02 Mountain             24.54m      80-06 
      24.54m  23.07m  22.07m            
 29 Kayden Bennett               01 Capital C            24.36m      79-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.36m            
 30 Keenan Davis                 03 Pwc Panth            23.97m      78-08 
      23.97m  21.56m  20.41m            
 31 Justin Callahan              08 Lynx Yout            23.68m      77-08 
      22.91m  21.78m  23.68m            
 32 Isaac Gomez                  13 Tri City             23.54m      77-03 
      22.85m  23.54m  21.72m            
 33 Jackson Brooks               04 Sirius At            23.43m      76-10 
      20.20m  16.54m  23.43m            
 34 George Pegram III            03 Firebirds            23.33m      76-06 
      22.70m  21.75m  23.33m            
 35 Evan Snider                  05 41-Unatta            22.78m      74-09 
      22.16m  13.69m  22.78m            
 36 Jackson Muller               04 Mt. Pleas            22.63m      74-03 
      22.63m  19.35m  21.94m            
 37 Simon Reynolds               10 Phoenix F            21.04m      69-00 
      20.85m  21.04m  20.33m            
 38 Lucas Costa                  02 Westfield            20.89m      68-06 
      20.89m  19.64m  20.18m            
 39 Corey Fuller                 14 38-Unatta            20.78m      68-02 
      20.78m  19.55m  20.06m            
 40 Christian August             06 Over the             20.56m      67-05 
      20.14m  12.52m  20.56m            
 41 Mason Medellin               09 Pirate Tr            19.83m      65-01 
      19.56m  19.83m  19.67m            
 42 Cody Tibbott                 10 Quicksilv            19.32m      63-05 
      FOUL  19.32m  16.89m            
 43 Aiden Thomas                 12 Hallmark             18.46m      60-07 
      18.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Blaise Savage                09 Crossover            18.45m      60-06 
      14.27m  18.29m  18.45m            
 45 Antonio Smith                03 Baltimore            17.91m      58-09 
      17.91m  FOUL  16.90m            
 46 Alexander Soffin             15 Valley Un            17.37m      57-00 
      13.87m  17.37m  12.39m            
 47 Kenye Pendleton              07 Midwest S            16.00m      52-06 
      13.30m  10.61m  16.00m            
 48 Lorenzo Lovelace             03 Southern             14.60m      47-11 
      11.38m  14.60m  9.87m            
 49 Daylen Jackson               05 Hilliard             14.37m      47-02 
      14.37m  12.80m  14.09m            
 50 Reece Richardson             05 17-Unatta            13.86m      45-06 
      FOUL  13.86m  11.66m            
 51 Cedrick Dupins III           03 Vision El            13.31m      43-08 
      13.23m  13.31m  FOUL            
 
Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenyon Andrews               13 South Cen           1:02.58   5    330
  2 Brandon Murray               Prominent At           1:04.00   4    287
  3 Landen Williams              12 Mainland            1:04.01   5    287
  4 Landon White                 15 Imani Spe           1:04.45   3    274
  5 Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood     12 Texas Sto           1:05.47   3    246
  6 Brenton Smith                15 Imani Spe           1:05.80   2    237
  7 Dawveed Holland              07 Warrior A           1:06.85   3    210
  8 Warren Freeman III           03 Dale City           1:07.11   4    204
  9 Aaron Irish-Bramble          01 Notre Dam           1:07.30   5    199
 10 Xavier Cotton                04 Epitome             1:08.18   5    178
 11 Tai Phillips                 16 Fayettevi           1:08.28   3    175
 12 Elijah Jimenez               14 Hercules            1:08.49   4    171
 13 Ervin Wyatt II               09 Eastside            1:09.91   2    139
 14 Elijah Burke                 02 Delaware            1:10.39   5    130
 15 Greyson Murff                13 Tigard Yo           1:10.45   4    128
 16 Christian Lawrence           04 Tallahass           1:11.29   5    112
 17 Arthur Jones                 03 Ebenezer            1:11.30   3    112
 18 Alexander Soffin             15 Valley Un           1:11.77   4    103
 19 Phillip Ochuwa               12 Premier P           1:11.97   4     99
 20 Julius Johnson               15 Imani Spe           1:12.69   2     87
 21 Daylen Dixon                 14 Umoja               1:13.33   2     76
 22 Tylan Walter                 09 Eastside            1:14.34   2     61
 23 Aidan Usher                  15 Pasadena            1:14.75   3     55
 24 Emeir White                  07 Lv's Chee           1:15.61   4     44
 25 Leo Cauble                   08 West Omah           1:15.65   5     43
 26 Laqwain Davis                10 Power For           1:17.29   4     25
 27 Christian August             06 Over the            1:17.42   2     24
 28 Carlos Green                 16 Durham St           1:17.89   5     19
 29 Leton Washington             15 Pacific C           1:19.60   3      7
 30 Blake Brooks Johnson         05 Westside            1:23.54   2 
 31 Darriell Williams            02 Nadia Tra           1:23.61   3 
 32 Merrick Blackman             06 Iron City           1:25.07   2 
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Xavier Cotton                04 Epitome               1.40m    4-07.00    317
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Landen Williams              12 Mainland              1.35m    4-05.00    283
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Laqwain Davis                10 Power For             1.35m    4-05.00    283
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Phillip Ochuwa               12 Premier P             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Aaron Irish-Bramble          01 Notre Dam             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Leo Cauble                   08 West Omah             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Elijah Burke                 02 Delaware              1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Christian Lawrence           04 Tallahass             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kenyon Andrews               13 South Cen             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alexander Soffin             15 Valley Un             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brandon Murray               Prominent At             1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Leton Washington             15 Pacific C             1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Elijah Jimenez               14 Hercules              1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Greyson Murff                13 Tigard Yo             1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood     12 Texas Sto             1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Dawveed Holland              07 Warrior A             1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Carlos Green                 16 Durham St             1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Arthur Jones                 03 Ebenezer              1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Julius Johnson               15 Imani Spe             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 19 Emeir White                  07 Lv's Chee             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Brenton Smith                15 Imani Spe             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Landon White                 15 Imani Spe             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Warren Freeman III           03 Dale City             1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Ervin Wyatt II               09 Eastside              1.15m    3-09.25    159
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 25 Tylan Walter                 09 Eastside              1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Tai Phillips                 16 Fayettevi             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 25 Blake Brooks Johnson         05 Westside              1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Aidan Usher                  15 Pasadena              1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 25 Darriell Williams            02 Nadia Tra             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 30 Christian August             06 Over the              1.05m    3-05.25    105
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Merrick Blackman             06 Iron City             1.00m    3-03.25     81
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 32 Daylen Dixon                 14 Umoja                 0.90m    2-11.50     39
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian Lawrence           04 Tallahass             9.18m   30-01.50    437
      9.18m  8.84m  7.82m            
  2 Carlos Green                 16 Durham St             8.01m   26-03.50    367
      7.19m  7.97m  8.01m            
  3 Elijah Burke                 02 Delaware              7.85m   25-09.25    357
      FOUL  7.40m  7.85m            
  4 Kenyon Andrews               13 South Cen             7.84m   25-08.75    357
      6.96m  7.47m  7.84m            
  5 Aidan Usher                  15 Pasadena              7.38m   24-02.50    330
      7.38m  6.80m  7.31m            
  6 Landen Williams              12 Mainland              7.32m   24-00.25    326
      6.81m  6.81m  7.32m            
  7 Tai Phillips                 16 Fayettevi             7.26m   23-10.00    323
      FOUL  7.02m  7.26m            
  8 Leo Cauble                   08 West Omah             7.23m   23-08.75    321
      6.89m  6.85m  7.23m            
  8 Darriell Williams            02 Nadia Tra             7.23m   23-08.75    321
      FOUL  6.90m  7.23m            
 10 Emeir White                  07 Lv's Chee             7.04m   23-01.25    310
      7.04m  6.60m  7.04m            
 11 Warren Freeman III           03 Dale City             7.00m   22-11.75    307
      6.76m  6.73m  7.00m            
 12 Landon White                 15 Imani Spe             6.91m   22-08.00    302
      6.91m  6.70m  6.91m            
 13 Aaron Irish-Bramble          01 Notre Dam             6.79m   22-03.50    295
      6.79m  6.42m  6.53m            
 14 Brandon Murray               Prominent At             6.78m   22-03.00    294
      6.10m  6.36m  6.78m            
 15 Alexander Soffin             15 Valley Un             6.71m   22-00.25    290
      5.24m  FOUL  6.71m            
 16 Greyson Murff                13 Tigard Yo             6.62m   21-08.75    285
      6.62m  6.61m  6.36m            
 17 Elijah Jimenez               14 Hercules              6.60m   21-08.00    284
      FOUL  6.60m  6.56m            
 18 Xavier Cotton                04 Epitome               6.46m   21-02.50    276
      6.22m  6.46m  6.25m            
 19 Dawveed Holland              07 Warrior A             6.37m   20-10.75    270
      5.43m  6.20m  6.37m            
 20 Arthur Jones                 03 Ebenezer              6.34m   20-09.75    269
      6.24m  6.09m  6.34m            
 21 Leton Washington             15 Pacific C             6.23m   20-05.25    262
      6.16m  6.23m  FOUL            
 22 Phillip Ochuwa               12 Premier P             6.13m   20-01.50    256
      5.55m  5.90m  6.13m            
 23 Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood     12 Texas Sto             6.12m   20-01.00    256
      6.12m  FOUL  5.30m            
 24 Brenton Smith                15 Imani Spe             6.00m   19-08.25    249
      6.00m  FOUL  5.85m            
 25 Julius Johnson               15 Imani Spe             5.85m   19-02.50    240
      5.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Laqwain Davis                10 Power For             5.83m   19-01.50    239
      5.83m  FOUL  4.87m            
 27 Blake Brooks Johnson         05 Westside              5.74m   18-10.00    234
      5.74m  5.56m  5.64m            
 28 Christian August             06 Over the              5.11m   16-09.25    197
      4.64m  4.39m  5.11m            
 29 Ervin Wyatt II               09 Eastside              4.90m   16-01.00    185
      4.90m  4.12m  FOUL            
 30 Merrick Blackman             06 Iron City             4.89m   16-00.50    185
      4.70m  4.62m  4.89m            
 31 Tylan Walter                 09 Eastside              4.68m   15-04.25    173
      4.30m  4.40m  4.68m            
 32 Daylen Dixon                 14 Umoja                 3.49m   11-05.50    105
      FOUL  3.49m  3.46m            
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N  1236  7/24/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenyon Andrews               13 South Cen               905  
  2 Landen Williams              12 Mainland                896  
  3 Xavier Cotton                04 Epitome                 771  
  4 Brandon Murray               Prominent At               769  
  5 Christian Lawrence           04 Tallahass               767  
  6 Aaron Irish-Bramble          01 Notre Dam               744  
  7 Landon White                 15 Imani Spe               735  
  8 Elijah Burke                 02 Delaware                705  
  9 Mekhi Guischard-Yearwood     12 Texas Sto               690  
 10 Warren Freeman III           03 Dale City               670  
 11 Dawveed Holland              07 Warrior A               668  
 12 Brenton Smith                15 Imani Spe               645  
 13 Elijah Jimenez               14 Hercules                643  
 14 Tai Phillips                 16 Fayettevi               629  
 15 Leo Cauble                   08 West Omah               614  
 16 Alexander Soffin             15 Valley Un               611  
 17 Phillip Ochuwa               12 Premier P               605  
 18 Greyson Murff                13 Tigard Yo               601  
 19 Carlos Green                 16 Durham St               574  
 20 Arthur Jones                 03 Ebenezer                569  
 21 Laqwain Davis                10 Power For               547  
 22 Aidan Usher                  15 Pasadena                516  
 23 Emeir White                  07 Lv's Chee               513  
 24 Julius Johnson               15 Imani Spe               486  
 25 Ervin Wyatt II               09 Eastside                483  
 26 Leton Washington             15 Pacific C               457  
 27 Darriell Williams            02 Nadia Tra               452  
 28 Blake Brooks Johnson         05 Westside                365  
 28 Tylan Walter                 09 Eastside                365  
 30 Christian August             06 Over the                326  
 31 Merrick Blackman             06 Iron City               266  
 32 Daylen Dixon                 14 Umoja                   220  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prince Watkins               15 Pacific C           8:38.09  
  2 Daniel Smith                 01 01-Unatta           9:13.96  
  3 Eli Dilworth                 13 JC Spirit           9:31.59  
  4 Drew Lewis                   04 Legacy At           9:47.16  
  5 Matthew Barbabella           16 On Track            9:58.23  
  6 Pinak Unawane                02 New Jerse          10:12.75  
  7 Daijon Walker                14 East Palo          11:04.03  
  8 Parth Unawane                02 New Jerse          11:33.81  
  9 Hosea King Ii                06 TriCity Y          11:55.49  
 10 Avery Brown                  03 Cavalier Cava      13:32.38  
 -- Miguel Christian             06 TriCity Y                DQ   Bent Knee
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Woods                  03 Cobra Tra             12.16Q  0.8  3 
  2 Na'Seir Samuel               Down South X             12.17Q -0.5  1 
  3 Benjamin Black               Charlotte He             12.27Q -1.3  5 
  4 Caman Chaplin                16 Tri-City              12.28Q  1.2  7 
  5 Josiah Brown                 01 Explosion             12.30Q -0.8  4 
  6 Donte Howard                 03 Full Spee             12.45Q  1.0  2 
  7 Orlando Thompson             12 Tru Speed             12.51Q -1.1  6  12.506
  8 LeRoy Horton                 13 Team Blac             12.58Q  0.1  8  12.578
  9 Ta'jir Golden                14 High Spee             12.23Q  0.8  3 
 10 Caden Durham                 09 Okc Fuel              12.32Q -1.3  5 
 11 Evan Boykin                  Charlotte He             12.38Q -0.8  4 
 12 Isiah Jones                  16 Rolesvill             12.40Q -0.5  1 
 13 Corey Richardson             04 Drive Pha             12.51Q  1.0  2  12.502
 14 Cameron Walker               16 High Poin             12.58Q  1.2  7  12.580
 15 Reggie Witherspoon           13 South Cen             12.64Q -1.1  6 
 16 Geramiah Flunder             10 Arizona R             12.69Q  0.1  8 
 17 Sawyer Guillaume             07 16-Unatta             12.49q -0.5  1 
 18 Jeremiah Colbert             04 Atl Zoom              12.59q -0.8  4 
 19 Daniel Harper                14 High Spee             12.63q  0.8  3 
 20 Devan Crumpton               04 Team Blaz             12.74q  1.0  2 
 21 Elijah Green                 09 Okc Fuel              12.77q -0.8  4 
 22 Justin Fulton                08 Olympus T             12.78q -0.8  4 
 23 Jayden Pepper                04 Greenvill             12.86q -1.1  6 
 24 Jonathan Harris III          06 Alabama H             12.90q  1.2  7 
 25 Luke Eubanks                 12 Stealth T             12.91   1.2  7 
 26 Cameron Cooke                10 Arizona C             12.92   0.8  3 
 27 Tyler Hope                   02 07-Unatta             12.98  -0.5  1 
 28 Reylen Witherspoon           13 South Cen             13.00   1.2  7  12.995
 29 Desmond Smith                06 Gulf Coas             13.00   0.1  8  12.996
 30 Christian Rogers             12 25-Unatta             13.03  -1.1  6 
 31 Dennis Campbell              12 Eagles El             13.12   0.1  8 
 32 Alijah Abraham               02 New Jerse             13.14   0.1  8 
 33 Chance Smith                 14 Hercules              13.21  -1.3  5  13.201
 34 Christian Bozeman            15 Mark of A             13.21  -1.3  5  13.209
 35 Maurice Bell                 08 Boys & Gi             13.23   0.8  3 
 36 Braxton Anderson             06 Peak Perf             13.26   1.0  2 
 37 Antrell Harris Jr            15 Valley Un             13.28   0.1  8 
 38 Cauri Hughes                 06 M.A.D.E.              13.29  -0.5  1 
 39 Dominic Fortunati            15 Team D1 E             13.32   1.0  2  13.312
 40 Clevon McPherson             01 Ocean Bre             13.32   1.2  7  13.315
 41 Bronze Whitmore              02 Willis/Ca             13.35  -0.5  1 
 42 Omarion Johnson              09 Okc Sprin             13.36  -1.1  6  13.360
 42 Zion Shelton                 14 High Spee             13.36   1.0  2  13.360
 44 Steve Freelon II             10 Nite Move             13.40   0.8  3 
 45 JonAnthony Hall              07 Fishers F             13.51  -0.8  4  13.504
 46 Braelon Shannon              09 Okc Fuel              13.51   1.0  2  13.505
 47 Riley Burton                 05 Louisvill             13.58   1.2  7 
 48 Sebastian Sprague            07 16-Unatta             13.65   0.1  8 
 49 Zaylin Singleton             06 Massey Mi             13.73  -1.3  5 
 50 Travaughn Cockrell           07 Indiana S             13.87  -1.1  6 
 51 Samuel Ansah                 01 Panthers              14.02  -1.3  5 
 52 Burke McGruder               11 Butte Tra             14.57  -1.1  6 
 53 Brandon Richardson           05 Westside              14.77   0.1  8 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jason Woods                  03 Cobra Tra             12.16Q -1.7  1 
  2 Na'Seir Samuel               Down South X             12.17Q -0.7  2 
  3 Ta'jir Golden                14 High Spee             12.23Q -0.6  3 
  4 Benjamin Black               Charlotte He             12.27Q -0.6  3 
  5 Evan Boykin                  Charlotte He             12.38Q -0.7  2 
  6 Isiah Jones                  16 Rolesvill             12.40Q -1.7  1 
  7 Caman Chaplin                16 Tri-City              12.28q -0.6  3 
  8 Caden Durham                 09 Okc Fuel              12.32q -0.6  3 
  9 Donte Howard                 03 Full Spee             12.45q -1.7  1 
 10 Sawyer Guillaume             07 16-Unatta             12.49q -0.7  2 
 11 Orlando Thompson             12 Tru Speed             12.51q -1.7  1 
 11 Corey Richardson             04 Drive Pha             12.51q -1.7  1 
 13 LeRoy Horton                 13 Team Blac             12.58q -0.7  2 
 13 Cameron Walker               16 High Poin             12.58q -0.7  2 
 15 Jeremiah Colbert             04 Atl Zoom              12.59q -1.7  1 
 16 Daniel Harper                14 High Spee             12.63q -1.7  1 
 17 Reggie Witherspoon           13 South Cen             12.64q -0.6  3 
 18 Geramiah Flunder             10 Arizona R             12.69q -0.6  3 
 19 Devan Crumpton               04 Team Blaz             12.74q -0.7  2 
 20 Elijah Green                 09 Okc Fuel              12.77q -0.6  3 
 21 Justin Fulton                08 Olympus T             12.78q -0.6  3 
 22 Jayden Pepper                04 Greenvill             12.86q -0.7  2 
 23 Jonathan Harris III          06 Alabama H             12.90q -1.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caden Durham                 09 Okc Fuel              11.98   1.3  3 
  2 Na'Seir Samuel               Down South X             12.21   1.3  3 
  3 Benjamin Black               Charlotte He             12.24   1.3  3 
  4 Orlando Thompson             12 Tru Speed             12.25  -1.1  2 
  5 Donte Howard                 03 Full Spee             12.26  -1.1  2  12.252
  6 Jason Woods                  03 Cobra Tra             12.26   1.3  3  12.258
  7 Ta'jir Golden                14 High Spee             12.28   1.3  3 
  8 Isiah Jones                  16 Rolesvill             12.31   1.3  3 
  9 Evan Boykin                  Charlotte He             12.38   1.3  3 
 10 Reggie Witherspoon           13 South Cen             12.54   0.5  1 
 11 Geramiah Flunder             10 Arizona R             12.55   0.5  1 
 12 Devan Crumpton               04 Team Blaz             12.56   0.5  1 
 13 Caman Chaplin                16 Tri-City              12.61   1.3  3 
 14 LeRoy Horton                 13 Team Blac             12.64  -1.1  2 
 15 Sawyer Guillaume             07 16-Unatta             12.67  -1.1  2 
 16 Cameron Walker               16 High Poin             12.71  -1.1  2 
 17 Daniel Harper                14 High Spee             12.80  -1.1  2 
 18 Jeremiah Colbert             04 Atl Zoom              12.82  -1.1  2  12.811
 19 Corey Richardson             04 Drive Pha             12.82  -1.1  2  12.819
 20 Elijah Green                 09 Okc Fuel              12.85   0.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Woods                  03 Cobra Tra             25.01Q -1.0  4  25.003
  2 Na'Seir Samuel               Down South X             25.01Q -0.5  3  25.007
  3 Josiah Brown                 01 Explosion             25.12Q +0.0  8 
  4 Caman Chaplin                16 Tri-City              25.19Q  0.1  2 
  5 Benjamin Black               Charlotte He             25.41Q +0.0  1 
  6 Caden Durham                 09 Okc Fuel              25.46Q -0.3  7 
  7 Javan Henry                  12 Columbia              25.82Q -0.7  6 
  8 Evan Boykin                  Charlotte He             25.91Q -0.7  5  25.907
  9 Ta'jir Golden                14 High Spee             25.11Q -1.0  4 
 10 Orlando Thompson             12 Tru Speed             25.64Q +0.0  8 
 11 LeRoy Horton                 13 Team Blac             25.90Q -0.5  3 
 12 Isiah Jones                  16 Rolesvill             25.91Q -0.7  6  25.902
 13 Reggie Witherspoon           13 South Cen             25.95Q  0.1  2 
 14 Jaiden Patterson             04 Jackrabbi             25.99Q +0.0  1 
 15 Justin Fulton                08 Olympus T             26.17Q -0.7  5 
 16 Corey Richardson             04 Drive Pha             26.31Q -0.3  7  26.303
 17 Devan Crumpton               04 Team Blaz             26.01q  0.1  2 
 18 Dakarai Bryant               16 Track Xpl             26.09q -0.5  3 
 19 Kyaire Lawson                01 Ruff Kutz             26.29q -1.0  4 
 20 Geramiah Flunder             10 Arizona R             26.31q  0.1  2  26.302
 21 Elijah Roberson              10 Elite Str             26.45q -1.0  4 
 22 Jonathan Harris III          06 Alabama H             26.49q -0.3  7 
 23 Jayden Pepper                04 Greenvill             26.57q -0.3  7 
 24 Matthew Gallegos             15 Imani Spe             26.58q +0.0  1 
 25 Christian Rogers             12 25-Unatta             26.59  -0.7  6 
 26 Jaylen Bennett               03 Team Acce             26.61  +0.0  1 
 27 Phoenix Lawrence             14 Fresno Fl             26.79  +0.0  8 
 28 Weslan Sammie Hunter         10 Arizona C             26.80  -0.5  3 
 29 Braxton Anderson             06 Peak Perf             26.82   0.1  2 
 30 Benjamin Haywood             13 Albina Ro             26.84  -0.5  3 
 31 Rashaun Uche                 01 Explosion             26.85   0.1  2 
 32 Claude Kingsley-Williams     14 Umoja                 27.10  +0.0  1  27.097
 33 Alexander Bowens             15 Valley Un             27.10  -0.7  5  27.099
 34 Nathaniel Johnson            01 Notre Dam             27.16  +0.0  8 
 35 Omarion Johnson              09 Okc Sprin             27.24  -0.7  5 
 36 Alijah Abraham               02 New Jerse             27.36  -0.7  6 
 37 Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya         15 Valley Un             27.39  +0.0  8 
 38 Reylen Witherspoon           13 South Cen             27.42  -0.5  3 
 39 Christian Bozeman            15 Mark of A             27.54  -0.7  6 
 40 Ayden Guess                  09 Oklahoma              27.91  +0.0  1 
 41 Sebastian Sprague            07 16-Unatta             28.12  -0.3  7  28.112
 42 JonAnthony Hall              07 Fishers F             28.12  -1.0  4  28.120
 43 Maurice Bell                 08 Boys & Gi             28.17  -0.7  6 
 44 Nigel Maynard                06 Rutherfor             28.18  -0.7  5 
 45 Travaughn Cockrell           07 Indiana S             28.25   0.1  2 
 46 Reginald Powers              05 Tck Elite             28.77  -0.3  7 
 47 Parrish Hartley Jr           07 Hounds an             28.91  -0.3  7 
 48 Izaiah Allen-Heinrich        11 Idaho Das             30.36  -1.0  4 
 -- Brandon Richardson           05 Westside                 DQ  -0.7  5  163.5
 -- Dennis Campbell              12 Eagles El                DQ  -0.3  7  163.5
 -- Donte Howard                 03 Full Spee                DQ  -0.7  5  163.5
 -- Desmond Smith                06 Gulf Coas                DQ  -0.7  6  163.5
 -- Kaden Ellerbe                05 Tck Elite                DQ  +0.0  8  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Na'Seir Samuel               Down South X             24.17Q -0.2  2 
  2 Jason Woods                  03 Cobra Tra             24.71Q -1.6  1 
  3 Ta'jir Golden                14 High Spee             24.79Q -0.9  3 
  4 Caman Chaplin                16 Tri-City              24.81Q -0.9  3 
  5 Benjamin Black               Charlotte He             24.85Q -0.2  2 
  6 Caden Durham                 09 Okc Fuel              24.90Q -1.6  1 
  7 Orlando Thompson             12 Tru Speed             25.11q -0.9  3 
  8 Isiah Jones                  16 Rolesvill             25.14q -1.6  1 
  9 Evan Boykin                  Charlotte He             25.27  -0.2  2 
 10 LeRoy Horton                 13 Team Blac             25.38  -0.2  2 
 11 Devan Crumpton               04 Team Blaz             25.55  -0.2  2 
 12 Justin Fulton                08 Olympus T             25.58  -0.9  3 
 13 Jaiden Patterson             04 Jackrabbi             25.61  -0.2  2 
 14 Dakarai Bryant               16 Track Xpl             25.66  -1.6  1 
 15 Javan Henry                  12 Columbia              25.69  -1.6  1 
 16 Reggie Witherspoon           13 South Cen             25.95  -1.6  1 
 17 Geramiah Flunder             10 Arizona R             25.98  -0.2  2 
 18 Corey Richardson             04 Drive Pha             26.14  -0.9  3 
 19 Kyaire Lawson                01 Ruff Kutz             26.26  -1.6  1 
 20 Jonathan Harris III          06 Alabama H             26.33  -0.9  3 
 21 Jayden Pepper                04 Greenvill             26.42  -0.2  2 
 22 Matthew Gallegos             15 Imani Spe             26.69  -1.6  1 
 23 Elijah Roberson              10 Elite Str             26.92  -0.9  3 
 24 Josiah Brown                 01 Explosion             36.56  -0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ta'jir Golden                14 High Spee             24.17   1.9 
  2 Na'Seir Samuel               Down South X             24.18   1.9 
  3 Caden Durham                 09 Okc Fuel              24.33   1.9 
  4 Benjamin Black               Charlotte He             24.47   1.9 
  5 Orlando Thompson             12 Tru Speed             24.49   1.9 
  6 Jason Woods                  03 Cobra Tra             24.50   1.9 
  7 Isiah Jones                  16 Rolesvill             24.82   1.9 
  8 Caman Chaplin                16 Tri-City              24.93   1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Na'Seir Samuel               Down South X             56.70q  1 
  2 Jaiden Patterson             04 Jackrabbi             56.80q  5 
  3 Josiah Gray                  16 Carolina              57.03q  3 
  4 Xavier Mitchell              03 Tigers El             57.05q  2 
  5 Isiah Jones                  16 Rolesvill             57.28q  7 
  6 Devaren Staples              12 Richmond              57.37q  3 
  7 Justin Warner                04 Drive Pha             57.65q  7 
  8 Phoenix Lawrence             14 Fresno Fl             57.70q  3 
  9 Ademola Adewusi              04 Drive Pha             57.71   6 
 10 Jason Woods                  03 Cobra Tra             58.05   8 
 11 Elijah Roberson              10 Elite Str             58.18   5 
 12 Julien Molina                15 Valley Un             58.21   1 
 13 Jeremiah Gray                16 Carolina              58.28   4 
 14 Royal Haley                  10 Arizona R             58.65   4 
 15 Kyaire Lawson                01 Ruff Kutz             58.77   8 
 16 Rhyan Smith                  12 Elite of              58.98   4 
 17 Marcus Childs Jr             02 West Ches             59.12   6 
 18 Jermaine Smith II            12 Mainland              59.29   1 
 19 Alexander Bowens             15 Valley Un             59.34   3 
 20 Micahi Danzy                 04 Tallahass             59.38   8 
 21 Claude Kingsley-Williams     14 Umoja                 59.55   7 
 22 Geramiah Flunder             10 Arizona R             59.72   2 
 23 Nigel Maynard                06 Rutherfor             59.99   7 
 24 Kingston Davis               16 Carolina            1:00.11   1 
 25 Rashaun Uche                 01 Explosion           1:00.27   5 
 26 Jaylen Bennett               03 Team Acce           1:00.37   4 
 27 Weslan Sammie Hunter         10 Arizona C           1:00.66   8 
 28 Clevon McPherson             01 Ocean Bre           1:00.89   8 
 29 Tremell Tolliver Jr          06 M.A.D.E.            1:01.00   8 
 30 Chase McCallum               15 Bishop Go           1:01.01   6 
 31 Omarion Johnson              09 Okc Sprin           1:01.06   2 
 32 Ethan Washington             06 United So           1:01.08   2 
 33 Miles Sandoski               01 02-Unatta           1:01.63   4 
 34 Laithyn Sherman              08 N.O. Beng           1:01.71   1 
 35 Jessey Jallah                02 08-Unatta           1:02.35   7 
 36 Jonathan Harris III          06 Alabama H           1:02.66   5 
 37 David McClarty               09 Okc Fuel            1:02.70   4 
 38 Charles Gooden III           12 Texas Sto           1:03.52   3 
 39 Kaden Ellerbe                05 Tck Elite           1:03.71   1 
 40 Ian Bello                    13 Teammates           1:03.92   5 
 41 Joe'l Fletcher-Thrower       15 Fresh Sta           1:06.54   3 
 42 Jake Price                   07 Indiana S           1:06.76   7 
 43 Elliot Simpson               07 Hounds an           1:12.91   8 
 -- Jaihlan Pride                16 Team Char                DQ   6  163.5
 -- Kewan Miner                  06 Southwest                DQ   2  163.5
 -- Josyah Holland               07 Warrior A                DQ   6  163.5
 -- Neil Howard III              01 In a New                 DQ   5  163.5
 -- Reginald Powers              05 Tck Elite                DQ   3  163.5
 -- Demi Kalmon-Tidwell          14 3M Track                 DQ   1  163.5
 -- Dominic Fortunati            15 Team D1 E                DQ   4  163.5
 -- Elijah Green                 09 Okc Fuel                 DQ   6  163.5
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Na'Seir Samuel               Down South X             55.36  
  2 Xavier Mitchell              03 Tigers El             55.66  
  3 Jaiden Patterson             04 Jackrabbi             57.46  
  4 Isiah Jones                  16 Rolesvill             57.51  
  5 Josiah Gray                  16 Carolina              57.75  
  6 Devaren Staples              12 Richmond              58.28  
  7 Justin Warner                04 Drive Pha             58.91  
  8 Phoenix Lawrence             14 Fresno Fl             58.94  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Mitchell              03 Tigers El           2:15.47q  1 
  2 Adam Divinity                15 33-Unatta           2:16.76q  2 
  3 Rhyan Smith                  12 Elite of            2:17.22q  2 
  4 Royal Haley                  10 Arizona R           2:17.36q  4 
  5 Zyon Davis                   04 Atl Zoom            2:17.44q  3 
  6 Ambodai Ligons               15 Valley Un           2:17.79q  4 
  7 Ladanian Mcgrath             02 Camden Cl           2:17.94q  1 
  8 Brendan Johnson              03 Baltimore           2:17.96q  3 
  9 Joseph Socarras              04 14-Unatta           2:18.01   4 
 10 Michael Rice Jr              16 Fayettevi           2:18.18   4 
 11 Devin Jones                  04 Miami Gar           2:18.68   1 
 12 Micah Rice                   15 Pacific C           2:18.84   2 
 13 Alexander Knight             04 Jackrabbi           2:19.37   5 
 14 Andre Kelly III              04 Drive Pha           2:21.46   5 
 15 Xai Ricks                    15 Pacific C           2:22.65   3 
 16 Zackary Haseley              01 Tailwind            2:23.36   3 
 17 Coltin Welker                12 Richmond            2:24.00   3 
 18 C Michael Johnson            03 Mvp Leagu           2:25.44   2 
 19 Jonah Clements               12 Katy Expr           2:25.82   5 
 20 Caleb Adkinson-Harrison      12 Lancaster           2:26.09   4 
 21 Jacoby Ennis                 10 32-Unatta           2:26.77   2 
 22 Thomas Hunt                  02 WolfPack            2:26.86   1 
 23 Maurice Richardson           02 Delco Sta           2:27.02   4 
 24 Mark Foxx                    16 Greensbor           2:27.40   3 
 25 Luka Afonine                 14 Diablo Va           2:28.13   4 
 26 Tyler Barnes                 05 Dayton Wo           2:28.57   1 
 27 Desiderio Garcia             10 Albuquerq           2:28.80   1 
 28 Jacob Pachev                 11 Fast Runn           2:28.99   1 
 29 Daijhon Thomas               12 Track Hou           2:29.24   5 
 30 Joachim Jakuc                13 Cascade S           2:29.32   4 
 31 Ethan Washington             06 United So           2:29.33   2 
 32 Miles Sandoski               01 02-Unatta           2:29.38   5 
 33 Cameron Davis                03 Baltimore           2:29.59   3 
 34 Ian Bello                    13 Teammates           2:30.67   2 
 35 Amauri Pimental              02 Camden Cl           2:30.70   3 
 36 Corbin Schwalm               14 46-Unatta           2:31.71   1 
 37 Otto Montgomery              14 The Rapto           2:32.16   2 
 38 Laithyn Sherman              08 N.O. Beng           2:32.19   4 
 39 Joshua Patel                 13 Speed Unl           2:32.20   1 
 40 Caiden Garcia-Casey          15 Godspeed            2:33.00   3 
 41 Aakash Arumugam              14 Mount Dia           2:33.32   5 
 42 Andrew Smith                 06 D-Elite t           2:33.47   4 
 43 Isayah Contreras             01 59-Unatta           2:33.51   3 
 44 Ben Jaster                   16 Fit 180 A           2:33.99   5 
 45 Kemar Allen                  10 Blazers T           2:35.30   2 
 46 Andrew Bachl                 15 39-Unatta           2:37.51   5 
 47 Andres Mandujano             09 Okc Fuel            2:38.74   5 
 48 Da'nico Trowell              05 Westside            2:42.46   2 
 49 Jake Price                   07 Indiana S           2:42.98   2 
 50 Kendric Marshall Jr          09 Eastside            2:43.69   4 
 51 Beau Reed                    09 Okc Fuel            2:44.78   3 
 52 Luis Nava                    05 Louisvill           2:45.93   4 
 53 Robert Campbell              07 Northside           2:51.33   1 
 -- Robert Johnston              13 Valley Ve                DQ   1  163.5
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Mitchell              03 Tigers El           2:09.73  
  2 Ladanian Mcgrath             02 Camden Cl           2:11.14  
  3 Adam Divinity                15 33-Unatta           2:13.48  
  4 Zyon Davis                   04 Atl Zoom            2:14.55  
  5 Rhyan Smith                  12 Elite of            2:15.22  
  6 Brendan Johnson              03 Baltimore           2:16.60  
  7 Royal Haley                  10 Arizona R           2:20.17  
  8 Ambodai Ligons               15 Valley Un           2:20.45  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adam Divinity                15 33-Unatta           4:36.17   3 
  2 Miles Jones                  14 3M Track            4:38.43   3 
  3 Zyon Davis                   04 Atl Zoom            4:39.49   3 
  4 Devin Jones                  04 Miami Gar           4:39.51   3 
  5 Joseph Socarras              04 14-Unatta           4:41.22   3 
  6 Jason Parra                  15 Lightning           4:43.66   3 
  7 Benjamin Swanson             10 Glenwood            4:44.78   3 
  8 Ladanian Mcgrath             02 Camden Cl           4:46.71   3 
  9 Zachary Ripperdan            04 Drive Pha           4:47.78   3 
 10 Kadin McAllister             04 Adrenalin           4:48.43   3 
 11 Tyler Barnes                 05 Dayton Wo           4:48.47   2 
 12 Brendan Johnson              03 Baltimore           4:49.14   3 
 13 Desiderio Garcia             10 Albuquerq           4:49.45   2 
 14 Michael Rice Jr              16 Fayettevi           4:50.53   2 
 15 Jacob Bevilacqua             15 Usa Rocke           4:51.60   3 
 16 Coltin Welker                12 Richmond            4:51.95   2 
 17 Kemar Allen                  10 Blazers T           4:53.72   2 
 18 Thomas Hunt                  02 WolfPack            4:56.19   2 
 19 Najee Shakeel                16 Fayettevi           4:56.24   2 
 20 Evan Quinn                   03 Bullseye            4:58.38   2 
 21 Christien Stamp              16 Platinum            5:01.33   2 
 22 Nasir Price                  12 Katy Expr           5:01.64   2 
 23 Joachim Jakuc                13 Cascade S           5:01.66   1 
 24 Caleb Adkinson-Harrison      12 Lancaster           5:02.05   3 
 25 Brody Boyd                   05 Hilliard            5:02.81   1 
 26 Braden Lolli                 10 Phoenix F           5:03.26   1 
 27 Aaron Keller                 01 06-Unatta           5:03.36   2 
 28 Eli Jacobs                   12 Tigers Yo           5:04.06   3 
 29 Zackary Haseley              01 Tailwind            5:04.36   3 
 30 Isayah Contreras             01 59-Unatta           5:06.11   2 
 31 Caleb Winders                07 Indiana T           5:07.98   1 
 32 Aidan O'Toole                15 San Diego           5:08.28   2 
 33 Luke Liming                  16 Triangle            5:08.61   2 
 34 Andres Mandujano             09 Okc Fuel            5:09.31   1 
 35 Corbin Schwalm               14 46-Unatta           5:11.09   2 
 36 Aakash Arumugam              14 Mount Dia           5:12.67   1 
 37 John Jennings                09 Arkansas            5:15.86   1 
 38 Justin Temple Jr             13 Team Blac           5:24.67   1 
 39 Beau Reed                    09 Okc Fuel            5:25.10   1 
 40 Daniel Hill II               06 EasternSh           5:26.81   1 
 41 Jakari Singleton             13 Cascade S           5:30.38   1 
 42 Daniel Meyers                02 Delco Sta           5:31.89   2 
 43 Matthew Johnson Jr           03 Mach 5 At           5:32.70   3 
 44 Caiden Unruh                 09 Shocker T           5:33.48   1 
 45 Jeremiah Gamble              03 Track Exp           5:36.36   3 
 46 James Cochran III            06 Over the            5:37.59   1 
 47 Da'nico Trowell              05 Westside            5:39.81   1 
 48 Aaron Levinson               05 Louisvill           5:41.63   1 
 49 Benjamin Letcher             09 Pirate Tr           5:56.43   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Parra                  15 Lightning           9:55.67   2 
  2 Benjamin Swanson             10 Glenwood           10:10.01   2 
  3 Jacob Pachev                 11 Fast Runn          10:27.32   2 
  4 Tyler Surface                16 North Wak          10:29.86   2 
  5 Devin Jones                  04 Miami Gar          10:30.06   2 
  6 Eyan Turk                    15 I.E. Stal          10:30.10   2 
  7 Eli Jacobs                   12 Tigers Yo          10:30.11   2 
  8 Aidan O'Toole                15 San Diego          10:30.97   2 
  9 Liam Maroney                 03 Central V          10:41.02   2 
 10 Caleb Winders                07 Indiana T          10:41.63   1 
 11 Thomas Hunt                  02 WolfPack           10:45.25   2 
 12 Evan Quinn                   03 Bullseye           10:46.09   2 
 13 Brody Boyd                   05 Hilliard           10:46.64   2 
 14 Eli Russo                    01 In a New           10:48.83   1 
 15 Aakash Arumugam              14 Mount Dia          10:49.61   1 
 16 Aaron Keller                 01 06-Unatta          10:49.81   2 
 17 Kadin McAllister             04 Adrenalin          10:49.95   2 
 18 Ben Jaster                   16 Fit 180 A          10:50.21   2 
 19 Ayden Buchanan               15 Valley Un          10:52.95   2 
 20 Briley Roth                  10 32-Unatta          10:58.15   2 
 21 Kaleb Burroughs              04 Florence           10:59.22   2 
 22 Trae Small                   12 Carment K          10:59.26   2 
 23 Luke Liming                  16 Triangle           11:03.37   2 
 24 Jack Fink                    12 Mach 1 TC          11:05.27   1 
 25 Joachim Jakuc                13 Cascade S          11:08.20   1 
 26 Nasir Price                  12 Katy Expr          11:09.17   2 
 27 Andrew Bachl                 15 39-Unatta          11:17.61   1 
 28 William Fetz                 10 Albuquerq          11:18.02   1 
 29 Carter Monaco                02 Racefaste          11:18.19   1 
 30 Cameron Davis                03 Baltimore          11:20.60   2 
 31 Anil Chintapalli             16 Triangle           11:20.66   1 
 32 Caleb Hoyle                  01 Sentinel           11:24.10   1 
 33 Caiden Unruh                 09 Shocker T          11:28.88   1 
 34 Connor Rickey                13 Speed Unl          11:32.81   1 
 35 John Jennings                09 Arkansas           11:42.79   1 
 36 James Cochran III            06 Over the           11:47.34   1 
 37 Christien Stamp              16 Platinum           11:50.48   1 
 38 Vishvaa Ravishankar          05 19-Unatta          11:50.96   1 
 39 Conor Thompson               13 Emerald V          11:57.79   1 
 40 Daniel Hill II               06 EasternSh          12:02.34   1 
 41 Aaron Levinson               05 Louisvill          12:14.40   1 
 42 Benjamin Letcher             09 Pirate Tr          12:17.08   1 
 43 Jackson White                06 Mississip          12:24.76   1 
 44 Keelan Hall                  14 M.P. Stri          12:32.51   1 
 45 Ean McAuley                  10 NX Level           13:17.98   1 
 46 Da'nico Trowell              05 Westside           13:33.77   1 
 -- C Michael Johnson            03 Mvp Leagu               DNF   2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kemmy Lambe                                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobe Mack                    16 Tri-City              12.04Q  2.7  5 
  2 Cauri Hughes                 06 M.A.D.E.              12.25Q  1.1  4 
  3 Legend Stewart               10 Arizona F             12.26Q  0.9  1 
  4 Devaren Staples              12 Richmond              12.28Q  2.1  2 
  5 Drew Dillard                 03 Usa-Ja                12.43Q -0.5  3 
  6 Tony Hamilton III            14 3M Track              12.69Q  1.1  6  12.690
  7 Je'mere Mullen               03 Ft. Belvo             12.85Q -0.4  7  12.845
  8 Jayden Keys                  12 25-Unatta             12.31Q  2.7  5 
  9 Antoine McNair Jr            03 Woodlawn              12.46Q  2.1  2 
 10 Desmond Smith                16 Bull City             12.60Q  0.9  1 
 11 James Coleman                16 Durham St             12.69Q -0.5  3  12.686
 12 Jaymes Saunders              03 Virginia              12.77Q  1.1  6 
 13 Xai Ricks                    15 Pacific C             12.85Q  1.1  4  12.847
 14 Cree Thomas                  10 Arizona T             13.04Q -0.4  7  13.035
 15 Zion Shelton                 14 High Spee             12.71q -0.5  3 
 16 Zander Jimenez               14 Hercules              12.87q  1.1  6 
 17 Benjamin Mittman III         16 Durham St             12.89q -0.5  3 
 18 Elias Johnson                13 Step ur G             12.98q  2.7  5 
 19 Maceo Rivers                 13 Top Fligh             13.04q  0.9  1  13.037
 20 Porter Sullivan              13 Tigard Yo             13.06q  1.1  6 
 21 Josiah Goode                 13 Federal W             13.11q  1.1  4 
 22 Thenuk Chandrasekera         15 Plyometri             13.17q -0.4  7  13.162
 23 Cobey Sellers                12 Texas Sto             13.17q -0.4  7  13.166
 24 Kevin Gaines Jr              06 Mobile Pa             13.19q  2.7  5 
 25 Jamon Simes                  16 Next Leve             13.31   2.1  2 
 26 DeVonte Taylor II            12 Dave Beth             13.34   2.7  5 
 27 Jaiden Braker                04 Atl Zoom              13.37   2.1  2 
 28 Nizer Smith                  10 Arizona F             13.51  -0.5  3 
 29 Gyan Davis                   01 Capital C             13.54  -0.4  7 
 30 Tre' Odom                    06 City of B             13.86   0.9  1 
 31 Kobe Ezell-Rojas             13 Beaverton             13.99   0.9  1 
 32 Nathaniel Johnson            01 Notre Dam             14.02   1.1  6 
 33 Morcellous Harris            06 Youth Tra             14.15  -0.4  7 
 34 Ian White                    06 River Cit             14.27   1.1  6 
 35 James Brewer                 02 Valley Sp             14.32   1.1  4 
 36 Khalil Young                 04 Adrenalin             14.37   1.1  4 
 37 Asad Ali                     10 Arizona T             14.53   2.1  2 
 38 Aaron Jones                  04 45-Unatta             14.64   2.7  5 
 39 Gabriel Scott                02 Capital A             14.78   0.9  1 
 40 Tate Bloch                   08 Park Flye             14.81   2.1  2 
 41 Jaiden Grose                 Blessed To R             14.84   1.1  6 
 42 Dion Trotter Jr              07 Saints Tr             15.15  -0.5  3 
 43 Safir Stills Bey             14 3M Track              15.46   0.9  1 
 44 Marcus McCoy                 02 Roselle R             15.98   2.1  2 
 45 Tyler Lewis                  15 Vegas Lig             16.00  -0.5  3 
 46 Kingston Edwards             09 Nwo Jets              16.12   2.7  5 
 47 Daniel White                 07 Lv's Chee             16.21  -0.4  7 
 48 Trey Knoke                   08 Team NoDa             16.96   1.1  4  Impeded
 -- Kyaire Lawson                01 Ruff Kutz                DQ   1.1  4  170.18
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kemmy Lambe                                 
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kobe Mack                    16 Tri-City              12.10Q  0.5  1 
  2 Devaren Staples              12 Richmond              12.19Q  1.6  4 
  3 Legend Stewart               10 Arizona F             12.20Q  1.6  3 
  4 Cauri Hughes                 06 M.A.D.E.              12.28Q  0.5  2 
  5 Jayden Keys                  12 25-Unatta             12.26q  0.5  1 
  6 Desmond Smith                16 Bull City             12.38q  0.5  2 
  7 Drew Dillard                 03 Usa-Ja                12.40q  1.6  4 
  8 Jaymes Saunders              03 Virginia              12.46q  1.6  4 
  9 James Coleman                16 Durham St             12.56   1.6  3 
 10 Zander Jimenez               14 Hercules              12.60   0.5  1 
 11 Tony Hamilton III            14 3M Track              12.61   1.6  3 
 12 Antoine McNair Jr            03 Woodlawn              12.65   0.5  1 
 13 Xai Ricks                    15 Pacific C             12.83   1.6  4  12.826
 14 Zion Shelton                 14 High Spee             12.83   0.5  2  12.830
 15 Cobey Sellers                12 Texas Sto             12.84   0.5  2 
 16 Josiah Goode                 13 Federal W             12.86   1.6  4 
 17 Maceo Rivers                 13 Top Fligh             12.93   1.6  3 
 18 Thenuk Chandrasekera         15 Plyometri             12.97   1.6  3 
 19 Porter Sullivan              13 Tigard Yo             13.03   1.6  4 
 20 Je'mere Mullen               03 Ft. Belvo             13.06   0.5  2 
 21 Cree Thomas                  10 Arizona T             13.16   1.6  3 
 22 Benjamin Mittman III         16 Durham St             13.20   0.5  1 
 23 Kevin Gaines Jr              06 Mobile Pa             14.03   0.5  1 
 24 Elias Johnson                13 Step ur G             15.05   0.5  2 
 25 Trey Knoke                   08 Team NoDa             16.04   0.5  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kemmy Lambe                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cauri Hughes                 06 M.A.D.E.              12.11   2.1 
  2 Jayden Keys                  12 25-Unatta             12.18   2.1 
  3 Desmond Smith                16 Bull City             12.29   2.1 
  4 Legend Stewart               10 Arizona F             12.34   2.1 
  5 Drew Dillard                 03 Usa-Ja                12.39   2.1 
  6 Devaren Staples              12 Richmond              12.41   2.1 
  7 Jaymes Saunders              03 Virginia              12.50   2.1 
  8 Kobe Mack                    16 Tri-City              19.23   2.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
                       M Surrell, M Smith, B Malena, D Patterson         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                        49.60q  5 
     1) Ademola Adewusi                 2) Corey Richardson               
     3) Eli Williams                    4) Christian Davis                
  2 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                        49.77q  2 
     1) Elijah Bighem                   2) Isaiah Bighem                  
     3) Micahi Danzy                    4) Kamari Jones                   
  3 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                         49.92q  1 
     1) Brandon Sutton                  2) Jerry Summers III              
     3) Kobe Mack                       4) Caman Chaplin                  
  4 04 Team Blaze  'A'                                    49.94q  5 
     1) Jordon Gidron                   2) Dominick Young                 
     3) Will Smith II                   4) Devan Crumpton                 
  5 14 High Speed  'A'                                    49.95q  5 
     1) Ta'jir Golden                   2) Daniel Harper                  
     3) Julius Harrison                 4) Travien Watson                 
  6 03 Charlotte Heat Track  'A'                          50.19q  3 
     1) Malachi Morrison                2) Evan Boykin                    
     3) Reginald Rainer                 4) Benjamin Black                 
  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   50.40q  3 
     1) Devin Williams                  2) Chandler Jordan                
     3) Ervin Pearson III               4) Justin Baker                   
  8 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            50.57q  1 
     1) Jeremiah Colbert                2) Zavion Green                   
     3) Jaden Henry                     4) Zyon Davis                     
  9 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                      50.66   4 
     1) Julien Molina                   2) Antrell Harris Jr              
     3) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya            4) Niles Davis                    
 10 03 Full Speed Athletics  'A'                          50.92   1 
     1) Carson Edwards                  2) Donte Howard                   
     3) James Morrow Jr                 4) Josiah Teasley                 
 11 12 Tru Speed Track  'A'                               51.09   2 
     1) Orlando Thompson                2) David Marks Jr                 
     3) Loyd Mcintosh                   4) O'Ryan Wallace                 
 12 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                             51.54   2 
     1) Quincy Dunn                     2) Camren Adams                   
     3) Elijah Littlejohn               4) Cameron Tucker                 
 13 12 Eagles Elite  'A'                                  51.67   3 
     1) Kentra Britton                  2) Dennis Campbell                
     3) Davonta Collins                 4) Braden Williams                
 14 10 Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'                   51.95   4 
     1) Tristan Halsana                 2) Cameron Cooke                  
     3) Darius Cade                     4) Weslan Sammie Hunter           
 15 16 Durham Striders Track  'A'                         52.06   2 
     1) James Coleman                   2) Corwin Armstrong II            
     3) Benjamin Mittman III            4) Kater Cornwell                 
 16 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                            52.33   4 
     1) Alemdar Shiferaw Uzman          2) Emilien Atse                   
     3) Amari Sabbakhan                 4) Antonio Berry                  
 17 01 Capital City Track Club  'A'                       52.36   4 
     1) Chase Royal                     2) Maxim Copeland                 
     3) Gyan Davis                      4) Tarelle Richards               
 18 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                                52.37   4 
     1) Jaden Allen                     2) Jayden Finley                  
     3) Xavier Walker                   4) Ashtan Wilder                  
 19 06 Gulf Coast Elite Eagles  'A'                       52.74   5 
     1) Jaden Eckford                   2) Georden Williams               
     3) Nehemiah Barnett                4) Desmond Smith                  
 20 06 Massey Miracle Run  'A'                            52.82   5 
     1) Jaxson Brown                    2) Joshua Mitchell                
     3) JaKeem Reitzell                 4) Zaylin Singleton               
 21 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                       52.85   3 
     1) Robert Morrow                   2) Matthew Gallegos               
     3) Tyler Goodman                   4) Ky ' Zir Burroughs             
 22 16 Bull City Express  'A'                             52.93   1 
     1) Albert Davis III                2) Matthew Smith                  
     3) Andrew Davis                    4) Desmond Smith                  
 23 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                     53.13   5 
     1) Jhase Hall                      2) Deveron Ogunye                 
     3) Ja'Keis Livingston              4) Kai Griffie                    
 24 15 New Era Elite Track  'A'                           53.20   3 
     1) Michael Wilson Jr               2) Elijah Bradley                 
     3) Gus Armstrong                   4) Ivan Cordova                   
 25 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                     53.43   1 
     1) Jarrius Hill                    2) Colin Powell III               
     3) Jayden Rendon                   4) Dejon Harold                   
 26 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                           53.46   3 
     1) Alijah Abraham                  2) Elijah Ross                    
     3) Saundrae Palmer Jr              4) Jordan Moorer                  
 27 02 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                      54.10   2 
     1) Sekou Bryan                     2) Dawan Fox                      
     3) Gabriel Scott                   4) Ky'Mir Williams                
 28 06 Alabama Heat  'A'                                  55.20   4 
     1) Roderick Alexander              2) Delvecchio Alston II           
     3) Joshua White                    4) Justice Newton                 
 29 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                               55.62   5 
     1) DeAngelo Bowden                 2) Kahliel Coney                  
     3) Cason Sloan                     4) Marcus Nicholas                
 30 09 Crossover Sports Associatio  'A'                   55.78   1 
     1) Mason Cash                      2) Braden Wilson                  
     3) Marcus Ugbah                    4) Allen Thompson                 
 31 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                     56.13   1 
     1) Mark Garcia                     2) Jahmir Medina                  
     3) Shawn Bowman                    4) William Parson                 
 32 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi  'A'                   58.17   4 
     1) Jeremiah Griffin                2) Parrish Hartley Jr             
     3) Khalil Cole                     4) Malachi Moreno                 
 33 07 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                   59.74   3 
     1) Asa Holland                     2) Josyah Holland                 
     3) Bryce Rogers                    4) Edward Young II                
 -- 02 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                    DQ   5  170.17
     1) Justin Fleming                  2) Colton Albright                
     3) Omari Hardison                  4) Jordan Zakhar                  
 -- 15 T.J. Striders Youth Track &  'A'                      DQ   2  170.17
     1) Asaad Chapman                   2) Arion Valentine                
     3) Travon Flournoy                 4) Ahamad Chapman                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
                       M Surrell, M Smith, B Malena, D Patterson         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                        49.27  
     1) Elijah Bighem                   2) Isaiah Bighem                  
     3) Micahi Danzy                    4) Kamari Jones                   
  2 16 Tri-City Relays Track  'A'                         49.48  
     1) Brandon Sutton                  2) Jerry Summers III              
     3) Kobe Mack                       4) Caman Chaplin                  
  3 04 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                            49.59  
     1) Jeremiah Colbert                2) Zavion Green                   
     3) Jaden Henry                     4) Zyon Davis                     
  4 03 Charlotte Heat Track  'A'                          49.65  
     1) Malachi Morrison                2) Evan Boykin                    
     3) Reginald Rainer                 4) Benjamin Black                 
  5 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                        49.81  
     1) Ademola Adewusi                 2) Corey Richardson               
     3) Eli Williams                    4) Christian Davis                
  6 14 High Speed  'A'                                    49.90  
     1) Ta'jir Golden                   2) Daniel Harper                  
     3) Julius Harrison                 4) Travien Watson                 
  7 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                   50.53  
     1) Devin Williams                  2) Chandler Jordan                
     3) Ervin Pearson III               4) Justin Baker                   
 -- 04 Team Blaze  'A'                                       DQ   zone violation
     1) Jordon Gidron                   2) Dominick Young                 
     3) Will Smith II                   4) Devan Crumpton                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 3:59.66q  1 
     1) Jaiden Patterson                2) Chad Gaffney                   
     3) Alexander Knight                4) Ervin Pearson III              
  2 16 Carolina Allstars Track & F  'A'                 4:00.86q  5 
     1) Kingston Davis                  2) Josiah Gray                    
     3) Malcolm Ziglar                  4) Jeremiah Gray                  
  3 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      4:01.62q  2 
     1) Julian Mays                     2) Justin Warner                  
     3) Andre Kelly III                 4) Ademola Adewusi                
  4 03 Virginia Elite  'A'                              4:03.34q  5 
     1) Paul Stephen Davis              2) Jaiden Lailson                 
     3) Jaymes Saunders                 4) Gabriel Mason                  
  5 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    4:04.07q  4 
     1) Ambodai Ligons                  2) Julien Molina                  
     3) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya            4) Antrell Harris Jr              
  6 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:04.39q  3 
     1) Xai Ricks                       2) Jarrius Hill                   
     3) Micah Rice                      4) Jai'son Turner                 
  7 09 Okc Fuel  'A'                                    4:07.79q  5 
     1) Elijah Green                    2) David McClarty                 
     3) Braelon Shannon                 4) Caden Durham                   
  8 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:08.44q  2 
     1) Hasan Butcher                   2) Tony Hamilton III              
     3) Miles Jones                     4) Demi Kalmon-Tidwell            
  9 13 Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                   4:10.51   3 
     1) Isaiah Cunningham               2) Keith Rogers Jr                
     3) Justin Temple Jr                4) LeRoy Horton                   
 10 12 Hallmark Track  'A'                              4:12.12   3 
     1) Jamarian Harper                 2) Rico Mitchell                  
     3) Xavier Walker                   4) Ashtan Wilder                  
 11 12 Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                           4:12.49   4 
     1) Lakaiden Fortenberry            2) Christian James                
     3) Kade Phillips                   4) Jamari Peters                  
 12 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                   4:15.31   1 
     1) Samir Richard                   2) Jalen Judie                    
     3) Timothy Thomas II               4) Daijhon Thomas                 
 13 15 New Era Elite Track  'A'                         4:15.74   2 
     1) Elijah Bradley                  2) Michael Wilson Jr              
     3) Gus Armstrong                   4) Ivan Cordova                   
 14 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                   4:18.52   3 
     1) Micah Jones                     2) Dejon Harold                   
     3) Jayden Rendon                   4) Ethan Henriquez                
 15 15 Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                     4:18.95   4 
     1) Tevin Kirksey                   2) Tyler Goodman                  
     3) Robert Morrow                   4) Matthew Gallegos               
 16 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                           4:20.55   5 
     1) Kobeyeh Riley II                2) Cameron Tucker                 
     3) Quincy Dunn                     4) Jared Lockhart                 
 17 02 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                        4:25.52   2 
     1) Amauri Pimental                 2) Ibn Muhammad                   
     3) Rafiq Heigler                   4) Gary Harper                    
 18 01 Capital City Track Club  'A'                     4:27.07   2 
     1) Amir Wilson                     2) Gyan Davis                     
     3) Maxim Copeland                  4) Tarelle Richards               
 19 16 Next Level TC  'A'                               4:28.13   4 
     1) Aiden Gaddy                     2) Lewis Green IV                 
     3) Jalial Timmons                  4) Richard Hooker                 
 20 16 Charlotte Flights  'B'                           4:29.01   1 
     1) Jeremiah Menefee                2) Elijah Littlejohn              
     3) Rashid Johnson                  4) Camren Adams                   
 21 06 Peak Performance Track  'A'                      4:29.10   4 
     1) Braxton Anderson                2) Shedrick Rodgers               
     3) Mazi Gee                        4) Ken Travis                     
 22 10 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                         4:30.28   3 
     1) Aslan Feng                      2) Josiah Anderson                
     3) Esteban Demby-Lamas             4) Royal Haley                    
 23 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                   4:31.01   5 
     1) Jackson Norris                  2) Kai Griffie                    
     3) Deveron Ogunye                  4) Oren Kerr-Williams             
 24 03 Glenarden Track  'A'                             4:31.22   4 
     1) Jackson Crenshaw                2) Zion Okanlawon                 
     3) Cason Sloan                     4) Marcus Bryant                  
 25 04 Dare To Soar Track Club  'A'                     4:34.51   5 
     1) Justin Edwards Jr               2) Tavion Greaves                 
     3) Nathan Jenkins III              4) Cortaryious Jones              
 26 16 Run U Xpress  'A'                                4:40.44   1 
     1) Isaiah Deloatch                 2) Xavier Adkins                  
     3) Jarvez Scott                    4) Tareeq Brewer                  
 27 01 Ocean Breeze Wave Runners  'A'                   4:44.21   1 
     1) Jahmir Medina                   2) Mark Garcia                    
     3) William Parson                  4) Patrick Parson                 
 28 13 Speed Unlimited  'A'                             4:45.16   1 
     1) Marco Varani                    2) Brooks Colvin                  
     3) Joshua Patel                    4) Ahad Khan                      
 29 03 Glenarden Track  'B'                             4:56.03   3 
     1) Julius Valentine Jr             2) Micah Charles                  
     3) Kahliel Coney                   4) Marcus Nicholas                
 30 08 N.O. Bengals Track  'A'                          4:59.22   2 
     1) Laithyn Sherman                 2) Xavion Kercheval               
     3) James Konopok                   4) Ayreiz Livingston              
 31 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi  'A'                 4:59.96   4 
     1) Malachi Moreno                  2) Jeremiah Griffin               
     3) Khalil Cole                     4) Elliot Simpson                 
 32 05 Pacesetters Track  'A'                           5:14.25   4 
     1) Joaquin Love                    2) Elijah McCarthy                
     3) Micah Sanders                   4) Tyler Grace                    
 -- 06 United Southern Express Tra  'A'                      DQ   3  163.5
     1) Khel Arvie                      2) Marshall Fair III              
     3) Darius Smith                    4) Ethan Washington               
 -- 12 Texas Storm Track  'A'                                DQ   1  163.5
     1) Charles Gooden III              2) Maxwell Menendez               
     3) Namann Roberts                  4) Arson Papion                   
 -- 04 The Storm Track Club  'A'                             DQ   5  163.5
     1) William McCary                  2) Noah Abstance                  
     3) Ronan White                     4) Phillip Jones Jr               
 -- 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                              DQ   5  163.5
     1) Justin Coleman                  2) Elijah Godbold                 
     3) Kyle Irving                     4) Steven Santiago III            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl  'A'                 3:50.92  
     1) Jaiden Patterson                2) Chad Gaffney                   
     3) Alexander Knight                4) Ervin Pearson III              
  2 16 Carolina Allstars Track & F  'A'                 3:52.80  
     1) Kingston Davis                  2) Josiah Gray                    
     3) Malcolm Ziglar                  4) Jeremiah Gray                  
  3 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      3:56.17  
     1) Julian Mays                     2) Justin Warner                  
     3) Andre Kelly III                 4) Ademola Adewusi                
  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    3:57.90  
     1) Ambodai Ligons                  2) Julien Molina                  
     3) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya            4) Antrell Harris Jr              
  5 09 Okc Fuel  'A'                                    4:00.65  
     1) Elijah Green                    2) David McClarty                 
     3) Braelon Shannon                 4) Caden Durham                   
  6 03 Virginia Elite  'A'                              4:01.54  
     1) Paul Stephen Davis              2) Jaiden Lailson                 
     3) Jaymes Saunders                 4) Gabriel Mason                  
  7 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   4:02.47  
     1) Xai Ricks                       2) Jarrius Hill                   
     3) Micah Rice                      4) Jai'son Turner                 
  8 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:07.87  
     1) Hasan Butcher                   2) Tony Hamilton III              
     3) Miles Jones                     4) Demi Kalmon-Tidwell            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 04 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      9:28.27   2 
     1) Andre Kelly III                 2) Justin Warner                  
     3) Julian Mays                     4) Zachary Ripperdan              
  2 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               9:38.41   2 
     1) Miles Jones                     2) Safir Stills Bey               
     3) Demi Kalmon-Tidwell             4) Hasan Butcher                  
  3 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                   9:40.39   2 
     1) Micah Rice                      2) Micah Jones                    
     3) Jarrius Hill                    4) Jai'son Turner                 
  4 15 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    9:42.28   2 
     1) Alexander Bowens                2) Ayden Buchanan                 
     3) Jordehn Gammage                 4) Ambodai Ligons                 
  5 03 Virginia Elite  'A'                              9:51.74   2 
     1) Paul Stephen Davis              2) Gabriel Mason                  
     3) Jaymes Saunders                 4) Jaiden Lailson                 
  6 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                  10:07.09   2 
     1) Samir Richard                   2) Jalen Judie                    
     3) Daijhon Thomas                  4) Timothy Thomas II              
  7 12 Katy Express Track Club  'A'                    10:11.91   2 
     1) Nasir Price                     2) Ryder Darcey                   
     3) Joseph Nichols                  4) Jonah Clements                 
  8 03 Firebirds Athletic  'A'                         10:21.00   2 
     1) Rei Rahsaan Nettey              2) Amari Sabbakhan                
     3) Colin Abrams                    4) Graham Storper                 
  9 01 Notre Dame Track  'A'                           10:25.57   1 
     1) Fernando Martinez               2) Kyle Snow                      
     3) Liam O'Neill                    4) Nathaniel Johnson              
 10 15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                  10:30.41   1 
     1) Jayden Rendon                   2) Ethan Henriquez                
     3) Benjamin Rice                   4) Craig Walker                   
 11 15 New Era Elite Track  'A'                        10:40.69   2 
     1) Gus Armstrong                   2) Elijah Bradley                 
     3) Michael Wilson Jr               4) Ivan Cordova                   
 12 16 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                        10:43.58   2 
     1) Najee Shakeel                   2) Bradly Garcia                  
     3) Michael Rice Jr                 4) Xavier Brown                   
 13 16 Rolesville Lightning  'A'                       10:44.04   2 
     1) Jarmaine Higgs                  2) Zamir Smith                    
     3) Yusuf Halim                     4) Jaden Lewis                    
 14 12 Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                  10:44.42   1 
     1) Noah Carson Crockett            2) David Davila                   
     3) Jadon Rodriguez                 4) Trentin Young                  
 15 12 Northwest Flyers Track  'A'                     10:47.75   1 
     1) Nicholas Lake                   2) Colin Benton                   
     3) Atlee Lesch                     4) Troy Spencer Jr                
 16 16 Charlotte Flights  'A'                          11:32.28   1 
     1) Yaking Smith                    2) Jared Lockhart                 
     3) Kobeyeh Riley II                4) Rashid Johnson                 
 17 07 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fi  'A'                11:48.34   1 
     1) Elliot Simpson                  2) Parrish Hartley Jr             
     3) Khalil Cole                     4) Malachi Moreno                 
 -- 02 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                             DQ   2  170.13
     1) Gary Harper                     2) Amauri Pimental                
     3) Ibn Muhammad                    4) Ladanian Mcgrath               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 1.76m  7/22/2012   Sean Lee, 15 USA High Jump                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyson Turner                 12 25-Unatta             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jaden Ekiti                  03 Full Spee             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Elijah Harris                12 Mainland              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Drew Dillard                 03 Usa-Ja               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Destin Jones                 10 Power For            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Paul Williams                04 Jackrabbi             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Benjamin Haywood             13 Albina Ro             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Josiah Goode                 13 Federal W            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  PPP   XO    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Adam Lee                     15 So Cal Ru             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Tate Bloch                   08 Park Flye            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Marcus Ugbah                 09 Crossover            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Neil Howard III              01 In a New             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Cree Thomas                  10 Arizona T             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Tyler Davis                  07 Fishers F             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Porter Sullivan              13 Tigard Yo            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Carson McManus               04 Central F            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Cobey Sellers                12 Texas Sto            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
 18 James Wagner                 10 NX Level             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Kendon Jones                 12 Dave Beth            J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Maceo Rivers                 13 Top Fligh             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Wayne Futrell Jr             16 13-Unatta             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Tyrone Clary                 04 Mt. Pleas             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 23 Jarin Brown                  09 No Speed             J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Roman Kellum                 05 Capital C            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Le'Ezra Brown                16 The Green            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Morcellous Harris            06 Youth Tra            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 27 Landon Drinkard              04 Team Blaz            J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 28 Gabriel Cline                01 Metropoli             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 28 Douglas Williams             06 Nashville             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 30 Jayden Curry                 03 12-Unatta            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      OPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 30 Avery Abram Jr               06 24-Unatta            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 32 Jason Hargesheimer           01 01-Unatta            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 33 Braden Wilson                09 Crossover            J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 34 Jonathan Smith               14 Woodside             J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 35 Zander Jimenez               14 Hercules             J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 36 Andrew Ketterman             03 Bullseye             J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 37 Birk Swenson                 08 Victory T             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 37 DeShawn Austin               03 Tigers El             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 39 Marshall Fair III            06 United So            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 40 Blake Hansen                 11 Race Cats            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 40 Nizer Smith                  10 Arizona F            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 42 Landon Elliott               04 Carrollto            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 42 Albert Davis III             16 Bull City            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 42 Trey Knoke                   08 Team NoDa            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 42 Dyson Wicker                 12 Club Vaul            J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 46 Jordan Moorer                02 New Jerse             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 46 Luca Ratkovich               08 Park Flye             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 46 James Brewer                 02 Valley Sp             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 49 Chance Anderson              09 Eastside             J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 50 Colin Hansen                 11 Race Cats            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 51 Jalyn Hester                 15 Bay Citie            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 52 Liam Swadley                 14 Falcon Tr            J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 53 Cameron Hudson               06 Youth Tra             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 53 Christopher Bullard          Charlotte He             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 53 Gabriel Costa                02 Westfield             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 53 Talanoa Ili                  15 Chino Pum             1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 57 Daniel White                 07 Lv's Chee            J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jaiden Grose                 Blessed To R                NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
         Nat: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Destin Jones                 10 Power For             5.36m  -1.7  17-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.3) 5.36m(-1.7) 5.36m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.8)
  2 Micahi Danzy                 04 Tallahass             5.17m  -0.7  16-11.50 
     4.91m(-1.4) 4.62m(-0.5) 5.17m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.1) 4.96m(-0.6) 5.05m(-1.8)
  3 Kade Phillips                12 Dave Beth             5.10m  -0.7  16-08.75 
     4.97m(-1.5) 4.70m(-1.1) 4.73m(-1.7) 4.80m(1.8) 5.10m(-0.7) 4.89m(-1.3)
  4 JonAnthony Hall              07 Fishers F             5.08m   0.5  16-08.00 
     4.91m(1.3) 5.08m(0.5) 4.76m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 4.76m(-1.7) 4.91m(-0.3)
  5 Corwin Armstrong II          16 Durham St             5.04m   1.8  16-06.50 
     4.69m(2.0) 4.65m(2.3) 5.04m(1.8) 4.84m(0.7) FOUL(-1.2) 4.99m(0.5)
  6 DeVonte Taylor II            12 Dave Beth             5.00m   0.3  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.3) 4.80m(0.6) 4.80m(1.9) 4.86m(0.2) 4.65m(-1.3) 4.86m(0.1)
  7 Savon Hatchell               16 Jacksonvi             4.97m  -0.9  16-03.75 
     4.97m(-0.9) 4.85m(-1.4) 4.85m(-2.2) 4.86m(-0.3) 4.83m(-0.6) 4.89m(-1.1)
  8 Cauri Hughes                 06 M.A.D.E.              4.96m  -0.3  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-0.3) 4.83m(-0.5) 4.81m(-1.1) 4.90m(-0.8) 4.78m(0.2) 4.66m(-1.3)
  9 Xavier Mitchell              03 Tigers El            J4.96m   1.1  16-03.25 
     4.42m(0.3) 4.77m(0.5) 4.96m(1.1)           
 10 James Mitchell               12 25-Unatta             4.93m   1.3  16-02.25 
     4.93m(1.3) 4.76m(1.4) 4.49m(0.6)           
 11 Chance Smith                 14 Hercules              4.87m   1.5  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.5) 4.73m(1.8) 4.84m(0.7)            
 12 Tarelle Richards             01 Capital C             4.86m  -1.6  15-11.50 
     4.86m(-1.6) 4.68m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.8)           
 13 Donald Defrand Jr            08 Boys & Gi             4.85m   1.2  15-11.00 
     4.85m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 4.82m(1.8)           
 14 Akili Kamau                  13 Step ur G             4.84m   1.9  15-10.50 
     4.82m(1.0) 4.84m(1.9) 4.84m(2.9)           
 15 Jerald Evangelista           15 Bay Citie             4.81m  -0.3  15-09.50 
     4.81m(-1.3) 4.75m(-0.6) 4.81m(-0.3)           
 16 Christopher Jones            06 Mississip             4.77m   1.0  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.9)           
 17 Devin Williams               04 Jackrabbi             4.76m   1.2  15-07.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 4.76m(1.2)           
 18 Paul Stephen Davis           03 Virginia              4.74m  -1.5  15-06.75 
     4.74m(-1.5) 4.70m(-2.1) 4.62m(-1.7)           
 19 Tony Hamilton III            14 3M Track              4.73m  -0.4  15-06.25 
     4.73m(-0.4) 4.36m(-1.8) 4.57m(-1.5)           
 20 Douglas Williams             06 Nashville             4.72m  -1.0  15-06.00 
     4.63m(-1.8) 4.72m(-1.0) 4.54m(-1.5)           
 21 Sebastian Sprague            07 16-Unatta             4.71m  -2.2  15-05.50 
     4.71m(-2.2) 4.49m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.5)           
 22 Shakur Simpson               01 Golden Ea            J4.71m   1.5  15-05.50 
     4.30m(0.9) 4.71m(1.5) 4.35m(2.9)           
 23 Vincent James                10 Albuquerq             4.70m  -1.1  15-05.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.61m(-0.4) 4.70m(-1.1)           
 24 Antoine McNair Jr            03 Woodlawn              4.69m  -0.6  15-04.75 
     4.69m(-0.6) 4.58m(-0.8) 4.49m(-1.2)           
 25 Elijah Bighem                04 Tallahass            J4.69m  -2.0  15-04.75 
     3.81m(-0.8) 4.69m(-2.0) 4.54m(-0.4)           
 26 Javan Henry                  12 Columbia              4.68m  -0.3  15-04.25 
     4.61m(-1.7) 4.68m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.6)           
 27 Carson Edwards               03 Full Spee            J4.68m  -0.6  15-04.25 
     4.35m(-0.2) 4.36m(-1.8) 4.68m(-0.6)           
 28 Isaiah Bighem                04 Tallahass             4.65m   1.9  15-03.25 
     4.42m(0.6) 4.58m(2.4) 4.65m(1.9)            
 29 Maceo Rivers                 13 Top Fligh             4.57m  -0.2  15-00.00 
     4.33m(-1.7) FOUL(0.2) 4.57m(-0.2)           
 30 Josyah Holland               07 Warrior A             4.56m   1.2  14-11.50 
     4.56m(1.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.2)           
 31 Donovan Darden               16 Havelock              4.54m  -0.9  14-10.75 
     4.49m(-1.0) 4.52m(-1.8) 4.54m(-0.9)           
 32 Maurice Bell                 08 Boys & Gi            J4.54m   1.1  14-10.75 
     4.50m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 4.54m(1.1)           
 33 Marcus Ugbah                 09 Crossover             4.51m   3.1  14-09.75 
     4.34m(1.0) FOUL(2.8) 4.51m(3.1)           
 34 Pry'nce Millman              10 Huron Ath             4.50m  -0.9  14-09.25 
     4.35m(-1.3) 4.33m(-0.2) 4.50m(-0.9)           
 35 Neil Howard III              01 In a New             J4.50m  -1.7  14-09.25 
     4.50m(-1.7) 4.04m(-0.8) 4.34m(-1.2)           
 36 Tyrian Jackson               12 Stealth T             4.48m  -1.7  14-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) 4.48m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.7)           
 37 Gabriel Cline                01 Metropoli             4.46m   1.0  14-07.75 
     4.42m(0.6) 4.45m(1.7) 4.46m(1.0)           
 38 Antonio Berry                03 Firebirds             4.42m   2.3  14-06.00 
     4.42m(2.3) 4.28m(0.4) 3.84m(0.8)           
 39 Dakarai Bryant               16 Track Xpl             4.41m  -0.5  14-05.75 
     FOUL(-1.5) 4.41m(-0.5) 4.35m(-1.2)           
 40 Chase McCallum               15 Bishop Go            J4.41m  -1.5  14-05.75 
     4.19m(-0.4) 4.25m(-0.8) 4.41m(-1.5)           
 41 Braelon Shannon              09 Okc Fuel              4.38m   1.6  14-04.50 
     4.29m(1.1) 4.12m(0.5) 4.38m(1.6)           
 42 Kijani Dumas                 15 Tri City              4.37m  -1.4  14-04.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.5) 4.37m(-1.4)           
 43 Colin Powell III             15 Pacific C             4.35m   0.2  14-03.25 
     4.23m(1.5) 4.35m(0.2) 4.33m(2.9)           
 44 Keith Rogers Jr              13 Team Blac             4.33m   1.7  14-02.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.33m(1.7) 4.04m(0.5)           
 45 Jaiden Grose                 Blessed To R             4.32m   0.8  14-02.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.31m(1.7) 4.32m(0.8)           
 46 Tyler Davis                  07 Fishers F             4.30m   0.5  14-01.25 
     4.13m(2.8) 4.19m(1.6) 4.30m(0.5)           
 47 Julius Harrison              14 High Spee             4.24m   1.2  13-11.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 4.24m(1.2)           
 48 Braden Wilson                09 Crossover             4.23m  -2.0  13-10.50 
     4.23m(-2.0) 3.83m(-1.4) 4.17m(-1.8)           
 49 Aaron Guillaume              04 Boys & Gi             4.21m  -0.3  13-09.75 
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.2) 4.21m(-0.3)           
 50 Tyreek Robinson              06 Spar Trac             4.17m   2.3  13-08.25 
     3.85m(1.4) 4.17m(2.3) 4.04m(2.1)           
 51 Travien Watson               14 High Spee             4.08m   3.1  13-04.75 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.7) 4.08m(3.1)            
 52 Burke McGruder               11 Butte Tra             4.05m   0.8  13-03.50 
     3.81m(1.5) 3.62m(1.9) 4.05m(0.8)           
 53 Brayden Green                05 O H Elite             4.04m   1.7  13-03.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.04m(1.7) FOUL(0.5)            
 54 Cree Thomas                  10 Arizona T             4.01m  -1.2  13-02.00 
     3.70m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 4.01m(-1.2)           
 55 Porter Sullivan              13 Tigard Yo             3.93m  -2.3  12-10.75 
     3.49m(-1.1) 3.87m(-2.1) 3.93m(-2.3)           
 56 Keonte Youngblood            09 Okmulgee              3.28m   1.2  10-09.25 
     3.28m(1.2) 2.95m(1.4) 2.92m(0.6)           
 -- Jason Hargesheimer           01 01-Unatta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1)           
 -- Cameron Walker               16 High Poin              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2)           
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eugene Brooks IV             15 Las Vegas            15.20m   49-10.50 
      13.94m  13.85m  15.20m  14.51m  FOUL  15.20m
  2 Daniel Perkins               16 Carolina             14.28m   46-10.25 
      11.80m  12.80m  12.61m  13.46m  13.27m  14.28m
  3 Jaylin Ivey                  03 Vision El            13.95m   45-09.25 
      12.19m  13.18m  13.91m  13.11m  13.95m  13.57m
  4 Jayden Milfort               04 City of N            13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.59m  13.83m  13.66m  13.51m  13.49m  13.45m
  5 Tahir Hines                  04 45-Unatta            11.92m   39-01.25 
      10.99m  11.92m  10.92m  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m
  6 Gabriel Lewis                15 Pacific C            11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.62m  10.83m  11.81m  11.34m  11.54m  11.77m
  7 Antonio Brown                06 Natchitoc            11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.02m  11.61m  11.21m  11.74m  FOUL
  8 Durice Adamson               16 Jacksonvi            11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.05m  10.64m  11.29m  FOUL  10.63m  10.80m
  9 Jonathon Zeineddini          15 33-Unatta            11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.65m  11.26m  11.21m            
 10 Demetrius Jenkins Jr         04 Trailblaz            11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.79m  10.68m  11.22m            
 11 Jonathan Marshall Jr         12 Premier P            11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.70m  11.17m  10.72m            
 12 Dae'Rum Johnson              06 Natchitoc            11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.01m  9.77m  11.10m            
 13 Aryn Johnson                 09 Crossover            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.28m  11.02m  10.78m            
 14 Drew McCarty                 13 Beaverton            10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  9.94m            
 15 Brayden Mapps                12 New Era T            10.91m   35-09.50 
      9.86m  9.60m  10.91m            
 16 Darion Drye                  16 Salisbury            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  10.47m  10.63m            
 17 Mason Badgett                15 33-Unatta            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  10.42m  10.72m            
 18 Fin Essley                   07 16-Unatta            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.44m  FOUL  10.77m            
 19 Aarron Pulliam               04 Team Flas            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.33m  10.50m  10.73m            
 20 Jamil Thomas                 09 Dashers T           J10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.46m  10.73m  9.56m            
 21 Eilas Rosenstock             13 High Volt            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.20m  10.45m  10.70m            
 22 Paul Williams                04 Jackrabbi            10.49m   34-05.00 
      FOUL  10.22m  10.49m            
 23 Anthony Hawkins              16 Charlotte            10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  10.30m  10.47m            
 24 Johnny Steele Jr             06 Alabama T            10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.98m  10.39m  10.02m            
 25 Elijah Roberson              10 Elite Str            10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.27m  10.31m  10.08m            
 26 Jackson McClung              08 Lincoln Y            10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.13m  9.37m            
 27 Nick Vasilakis               02 New Jerse            10.15m   33-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.15m            
 28 Kenta Poole Jr               15 Nevada St            10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  9.83m  9.89m            
 29 Matthew Kidd                 16 Lee Count            10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.79m  9.51m  10.03m            
 30 Kevin Miner                  Prominent At            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.38m  9.15m            
 31 Basir Bond                   02 Willis/Ca             9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.10m  9.95m  9.82m            
 32 Marcus Adams                 10 FK Elite              9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.92m  9.48m  9.94m            
 33 Je'mere Mullen               03 Ft. Belvo             9.79m   32-01.50 
      7.64m  8.96m  9.79m            
 34 Jordan Davis                 01 Green Mou             9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  9.64m            
 35 Sheppard Kilkenny            13 Sherwood              9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.54m  9.58m  9.39m            
 36 Jayveis Rogers               12 26-Unatta             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.31m  9.05m  9.52m            
 37 Raymond Brown                03 Cavalier Cava         9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  9.09m  8.84m            
 38 Alex Polenik                 02 11-Unatta             9.24m   30-03.75 
      8.46m  9.21m  9.24m            
 39 Nathan Isaiah Agudzi-Add     03 Ft. Belvo             9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.65m  9.08m  9.22m            
 40 Travis Renninger             02 Juniata V            J9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Malik Word                   06 River Cit             9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.80m  8.88m  9.10m            
 42 Manav Bhatia                 13 Rainier B             8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.05m  8.65m  8.73m            
 43 Derion Andrews               12 Hallmark              8.63m   28-03.75 
      7.28m  FOUL  8.63m            
 44 Devon Oliver                 06 River Cit             8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  8.09m  7.89m            
 45 Kyle Snow                    01 Notre Dam             8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.09m  7.59m  8.17m            
 46 Matthiaus Love-anderson      01 Velocity              8.16m   26-09.25 
      7.76m  8.07m  8.16m            
 47 Jeremiah Baker               05 Dayton Wo             8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  8.10m  7.75m            
 48 Noah Bower                   14 East Palo             7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.83m  7.19m  7.49m            
 49 Chase Royal                  01 Capital C             7.72m   25-04.00 
      7.26m  7.20m  7.72m            
 50 Christian Watson             05 New World             7.27m   23-10.25 
      6.44m  6.66m  7.27m            
 51 Luka Afonine                 14 Diablo Va             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.53m  5.83m  6.70m            
 52 Noah Snider                  05 41-Unatta             6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  6.46m  6.18m            
 53 Spencer Cates                07 Indiana S             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.18m  5.37m  5.11m            
 54 Declan Auton                 07 Pacesette             5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.99m  5.35m  5.25m            
 55 Gus Lambert                  05 Tri-State             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  3.75m  4.30m            
 -- Jesse Brooks                 02 Future St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Perkins               16 Carolina             34.99m     114-09 
      27.56m  24.48m  29.24m  33.87m  34.99m  34.85m
  2 Eugene Brooks IV             15 Las Vegas            33.34m     109-04 
      FOUL  33.34m  27.30m  31.47m  29.21m  32.73m
  3 Jayden Milfort               04 City of N            33.11m     108-07 
      FOUL  29.52m  FOUL  32.28m  33.11m  30.69m
  4 Darion Drye                  16 Salisbury            31.65m     103-10 
      31.48m  31.65m  31.25m  FOUL  27.12m  28.39m
  5 Tahir Hines                  04 45-Unatta            30.93m     101-06 
      28.36m  29.07m  29.75m  28.36m  30.93m  30.15m
  6 Sheppard Kilkenny            13 Sherwood            J30.93m     101-06 
      27.97m  30.93m  FOUL  28.67m  28.84m  23.33m
  7 Fin Essley                   07 16-Unatta            29.24m      95-11 
      29.24m  28.97m  28.52m  29.13m  28.62m  25.26m
  8 Xavier Westmoreland          12 Tigers Yo            28.70m      94-02 
      28.64m  27.09m  28.45m  27.98m  28.70m  FOUL
  9 Mason Badgett                15 33-Unatta            27.83m      91-04 
      27.83m  25.44m  22.72m            
 10 Alex Polenik                 02 11-Unatta            27.24m      89-04 
      FOUL  27.24m  18.03m            
 11 Nick Vasilakis               02 New Jerse            27.13m      89-00 
      26.48m  27.13m  FOUL            
 12 Drew McCarty                 13 Beaverton            26.84m      88-01 
      22.76m  25.14m  26.84m            
 13 Jordan Davis                 01 Green Mou            26.20m      85-11 
      24.77m  25.28m  26.20m            
 14 Anthony Hawkins              16 Charlotte            25.79m      84-07 
      FOUL  25.79m  25.43m            
 15 Mason Cobb                   12 San Anton            24.59m      80-08 
      21.51m  22.15m  24.59m            
 16 Jonathan Marshall Jr         12 Premier P            24.58m      80-08 
      24.39m  24.16m  24.58m            
 17 Gabriel Lewis                15 Pacific C            24.16m      79-03 
      FOUL  24.16m  FOUL            
 18 Arthur Rosenberger           02 New Jerse            24.00m      78-09 
      24.00m  FOUL  21.17m            
 19 Zechariah Metz-Wiggins       04 Dare To S            23.68m      77-08 
      23.68m  22.22m  21.97m            
 20 Derion Andrews               12 Hallmark             23.15m      75-11 
      19.81m  21.48m  23.15m            
 21 Aaron Collier                04 Marietta             22.78m      74-09 
      FOUL  22.78m  FOUL            
 22 Dae'Rum Johnson              06 Natchitoc            22.45m      73-08 
      18.42m  22.45m  FOUL            
 23 JJ Davis                     10 Cdm Elite            22.40m      73-06 
      FOUL  22.40m  20.89m            
 24 Alonso Murray                03 Comets of            21.97m      72-01 
      16.60m  21.97m  17.87m            
 25 Matthiaus Love-anderson      01 Velocity             21.82m      71-07 
      21.82m  20.14m  17.17m            
 26 Christopher Bullard          Charlotte He            21.80m      71-06 
      21.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Jeremiah Baker               05 Dayton Wo            21.53m      70-08 
      21.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Keegan Galligher             02 New Jerse            21.52m      70-07 
      FOUL  21.52m  21.21m            
 29 Elijah Jones                 15 Pacific C            21.21m      69-07 
      19.37m  21.21m  20.54m            
 30 Alphonso Murray Jr           03 Comets of            21.11m      69-03 
      21.11m  FOUL  20.04m            
 31 Raymond Brown                03 Cavalier Cava        20.71m      67-11 
      16.73m  18.70m  20.71m            
 32 Edwin Jones Jr               04 45-Unatta            20.57m      67-06 
      20.42m  17.91m  20.57m            
 33 Jaylin Ivey                  03 Vision El            20.44m      67-01 
      18.52m  20.17m  20.44m            
 34 Cason Agnew                  06 Rutherfor            20.09m      65-11 
      18.90m  17.46m  20.09m            
 35 Kameron Ingram               09 No Speed             20.06m      65-10 
      16.88m  20.06m  FOUL            
 36 James Jones                  06 09-Unatta            19.97m      65-06 
      16.46m  19.33m  19.97m            
 37 Demani Knox                  14 3M Track             19.75m      64-09 
      19.75m  18.38m  FOUL            
 38 Aryn Johnson                 09 Crossover            19.40m      63-08 
      19.40m  17.05m  19.17m            
 39 Antoine Florence             09 Southern             16.92m      55-06 
      16.92m  15.86m  15.53m            
 40 Amiri Horn                   13 Albina Ro            16.70m      54-09 
      15.68m  16.70m  13.70m            
 41 Emmanuel Hill                03 Ft. Belvo            15.41m      50-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.41m            
 42 Declan Auton                 07 Pacesette            12.96m      42-06 
      11.01m  9.89m  12.96m            
 43 Spencer Cates                07 Indiana S            11.56m      37-11 
      11.38m  10.91m  11.56m            
 44 Gus Lambert                  05 Tri-State             8.41m      27-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.41m            
 -- Travis Renninger             02 Juniata V              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vrishank Biju                15 Arcadia D              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Antonio Brown                06 Natchitoc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
         Nat: N 41.95m  2017                                                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maximus Mancilla             10 El Paso W            39.43m     129-04 
      32.53m  34.10m  38.74m  35.59m  39.43m  36.82m
  2 Kodie Bogle                  06 M T R Jag            38.28m     125-07 
      26.39m  34.67m  38.28m  31.35m  37.56m  FOUL
  3 Sheppard Kilkenny            13 Sherwood             37.64m     123-06 
      32.98m  37.03m  37.64m  31.63m  34.01m  32.49m
  4 Jared Lockhart               16 Charlotte            37.51m     123-01 
      37.51m  35.56m  FOUL  37.45m  37.50m  32.84m
  5 Eugene Brooks IV             15 Las Vegas            36.83m     120-10 
      28.24m  29.78m  36.76m  34.29m  36.83m  27.60m
  6 Conner Hofbauer              06 Speed Cit            35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m  35.07m  31.72m  23.71m  18.03m  FOUL
  7 Kaleb Burroughs              04 Florence             35.17m     115-05 
      30.90m  33.05m  35.17m  32.39m  33.35m  34.38m
  8 Milton Rolle                 02 Trojan Tr            34.94m     114-07 
      16.83m  30.71m  34.94m  FOUL  26.54m  26.73m
  9 Chase Colina                 04 Etowah Yo            34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  33.38m  28.60m            
 10 Robert Myers                 04 Mt. Pleas            33.92m     111-03 
      33.38m  33.92m  31.68m            
 11 Blake Wynne                  12 Richmond             33.74m     110-08 
      23.41m  29.71m  33.74m            
 12 Jake Blair                   10 Phoenix F            33.54m     110-00 
      28.87m  33.54m  33.48m            
 13 Eli Russo                    01 In a New            J33.54m     110-00 
      33.06m  33.06m  33.54m            
 14 William Bright               15 Tachyon T            32.28m     105-11 
      32.28m  29.70m  31.65m            
 15 John Teachman                04 Mt. Pleas            31.45m     103-02 
      28.31m  31.45m  29.61m            
 16 Jaylin Ivey                  03 Vision El            31.30m     102-08 
      31.30m  27.98m  28.76m            
 17 James Brewer                 02 Valley Sp            31.09m     102-00 
      30.22m  27.67m  31.09m            
 18 Cameron Quillet              16 Carolina             31.05m     101-10 
      25.20m  30.76m  31.05m            
 19 Gabriel Lewis                15 Pacific C            30.83m     101-02 
      28.65m  30.83m  30.19m            
 20 Justin Edwards Jr            04 Dare To S            29.73m      97-06 
      29.65m  29.73m  27.96m            
 21 Logan Walters                16 13-Unatta            29.55m      96-11 
      29.55m  28.89m  26.53m            
 22 Maxwell Illuzzi              02 New Jerse            29.43m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.43m            
 23 Elijah Harris                12 Mainland             29.31m      96-02 
      25.27m  29.31m  21.49m            
 24 Manav Bhatia                 13 Rainier B            28.67m      94-01 
      25.41m  24.16m  28.67m            
 25 Nizer Smith                  10 Arizona F            28.38m      93-01 
      22.54m  28.38m  25.97m            
 26 Julian Cruz                  02 New Jerse            28.25m      92-08 
      28.25m  27.18m  27.59m            
 27 Jeremiah Gray                16 Carolina             26.82m      88-00 
      22.75m  26.82m  26.81m            
 28 Luke Handler                 13 High Volt            26.21m      86-00 
      26.21m  24.89m  25.90m            
 29 Jordan Davis                 01 Green Mou            26.01m      85-04 
      23.78m  22.72m  26.01m            
 30 Trey Knoke                   08 Team NoDa            25.77m      84-06 
      25.77m  22.84m  19.71m            
 31 Bradley Lowman               12 CL Athlet            25.69m      84-03 
      22.48m  25.69m  20.27m            
 32 Jacob Denny                  03 Bowie Boy            25.43m      83-05 
      25.43m  24.59m  23.85m            
 33 Benjamin Rice                15 Pacific C            25.19m      82-08 
      25.19m  23.83m  24.43m            
 34 Peyton Walcott               03 Ashburn E            24.76m      81-03 
      19.74m  22.62m  24.76m            
 35 Craig Walker                 15 Pacific C            24.71m      81-01 
      24.71m  22.57m  24.30m            
 36 Kevin Miner                  Prominent At            24.18m      79-04 
      24.18m  23.12m  24.06m            
 37 Zander Hayes                 12 CL Athlet            23.76m      77-11 
      20.17m  23.76m  22.02m            
 38 Jeremiah Baker               05 Dayton Wo            22.72m      74-06 
      22.72m  18.92m  21.94m            
 39 Travis Renninger             02 Juniata V            22.56m      74-00 
      20.05m  22.56m  FOUL            
 40 Malik Word                   06 River Cit            22.05m      72-04 
      20.20m  FOUL  22.05m            
 41 Jackson McClung              08 Lincoln Y            21.59m      70-10 
      21.12m  21.59m  21.14m            
 42 Andres Lara II               14 Pond Runn            20.90m      68-07 
      20.90m  15.98m  19.43m            
 43 Noah Snider                  05 41-Unatta            20.49m      67-03 
      19.54m  15.75m  20.49m            
 44 Jordan Cameron               07 Lv's Chee            19.08m      62-07 
      16.55m  19.08m  13.70m            
 45 Jacob Koons                  05 Hilliard             18.50m      60-08 
      16.30m  18.50m  17.08m            
 46 Kameron Ingram               09 No Speed             18.01m      59-01 
      15.69m  18.01m  16.71m            
 47 Liam Swadley                 14 Falcon Tr            18.00m      59-01 
      17.82m  16.47m  18.00m            
 48 Declan Auton                 07 Pacesette            12.61m      41-04 
      11.98m  10.79m  12.61m            
 49 Spencer Cates                07 Indiana S            10.44m      34-03 
      10.44m  10.29m  10.31m            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eli Jacobs                   12 Tigers Yo           4:45.27   2    647
  2 Xai Ricks                    15 Pacific C           4:49.78   2    620
  3 Zander Jimenez               14 Hercules            5:06.23   2    524
  4 Neil Howard III              01 In a New            5:10.29   2    502
  5 John Teachman                04 Mt. Pleas           5:20.68   1    447
  6 Jared Lockhart               16 Charlotte           5:22.54   2    437
  7 Morcellous Harris            06 Youth Tra           5:27.47   1    412
  8 Josiah Goode                 13 Federal W           5:28.38   2    407
  9 Kendal Handy                 15 Falcon Tr           5:29.88   1    400
 10 Pry'nce Millman              10 Huron Ath           5:31.21   1    393
 11 Jaymes Saunders              03 Virginia            5:31.23   2    393
 12 Donovan Darden               16 Havelock            5:34.46   2    378
 13 Porter Sullivan              13 Tigard Yo           5:34.56   2    377
 14 Nicholas Crosswhite          04 Quicksilv           5:37.47   2    363
 15 Jonathan Smith               14 Woodside            5:40.83   1    348
 16 Maceo Rivers                 13 Top Fligh           5:41.70   2    344
 17 Braden Wilson                09 Crossover           5:45.65   1    326
 18 James Brewer                 02 Valley Sp           5:46.53   1    322
 19 Destin Jones                 10 Power For           5:51.76   2    299
 20 Marshall Fair III            06 United So           5:53.79   1    290
 21 Benjamin Haywood             13 Albina Ro           6:13.23   2    213
 22 Marcus Ugbah                 09 Crossover           6:26.80   1    165
 23 Trey Knoke                   08 Team NoDa           6:30.89   1    152
 24 Jaden Ekiti                  03 Full Spee           6:32.26   2    148
 25 Daniel White                 07 Lv's Chee           6:45.88   1    108
 26 David Hegele                 05 Capital C           6:47.11   1    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jaymes Saunders              03 Virginia              13.26  -1.3  3    852
  2 Neil Howard III              01 In a New              13.31  -1.3  3    845
  3 Porter Sullivan              13 Tigard Yo             13.39   0.6  2    834
  4 Zander Jimenez               14 Hercules              13.44  -0.9  4    828
  5 Destin Jones                 10 Power For             13.44   0.3  7    828
  6 Jaden Ekiti                  03 Full Spee             13.46   0.3  7    825
  7 Benjamin Haywood             13 Albina Ro             13.50  -0.9  4    820
  8 Josiah Goode                 13 Federal W             13.60   0.3  7    807
  9 Xai Ricks                    15 Pacific C             13.66  -0.1  5    798
 10 Maceo Rivers                 13 Top Fligh             13.89  -1.3  3    768
 11 Eli Jacobs                   12 Tigers Yo             13.95   0.3  1    760
 12 Jonathan Smith               14 Woodside              14.03  -0.9  4    750
 13 Jared Lockhart               16 Charlotte             14.16  -1.3  3    733
 14 Morcellous Harris            06 Youth Tra             14.54   0.6  2    685
 15 James Brewer                 02 Valley Sp             14.68   0.6  2    669
 16 Nicholas Crosswhite          04 Quicksilv             14.79  -0.3  6    655
 17 Donovan Darden               16 Havelock              14.86  -0.1  5    646
 18 Braden Wilson                09 Crossover             14.91   0.3  1    641
 19 Marcus Ugbah                 09 Crossover             15.00  -0.9  4    629
 20 John Teachman                04 Mt. Pleas             16.43  -0.1  5    472
 21 Daniel White                 07 Lv's Chee             16.52  -0.1  5    463
 22 Trey Knoke                   08 Team NoDa             16.52  -0.3  6    463
 23 Pry'nce Millman              10 Huron Ath             16.84   0.3  1    431
 24 Kendal Handy                 15 Falcon Tr             17.41  -0.3  6    376
 25 Marshall Fair III            06 United So             17.67   0.3  7    352
 26 David Hegele                 05 Capital C             18.72  -0.3  6    264
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josiah Goode                 13 Federal W             1.50m    4-11.00    389
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O    X 
  1 Porter Sullivan              13 Tigard Yo             1.50m    4-11.00    389
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  3 Destin Jones                 10 Power For             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Neil Howard III              01 In a New              1.45m    4-09.00    352
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jaden Ekiti                  03 Full Spee             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nicholas Crosswhite          04 Quicksilv             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Donovan Darden               16 Havelock              1.40m    4-07.00    317
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Benjamin Haywood             13 Albina Ro             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jared Lockhart               16 Charlotte             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Marcus Ugbah                 09 Crossover             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Morcellous Harris            06 Youth Tra             1.35m    4-05.00    283
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jaymes Saunders              03 Virginia              1.35m    4-05.00    283
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Maceo Rivers                 13 Top Fligh             1.35m    4-05.00    283
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Zander Jimenez               14 Hercules              1.35m    4-05.00    283
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Braden Wilson                09 Crossover             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Xai Ricks                    15 Pacific C             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Eli Jacobs                   12 Tigers Yo             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Marshall Fair III            06 United So             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Kendal Handy                 15 Falcon Tr             1.30m    4-03.25    250
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Trey Knoke                   08 Team NoDa             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 James Brewer                 02 Valley Sp             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Pry'nce Millman              10 Huron Ath             1.25m    4-01.25    218
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Daniel White                 07 Lv's Chee             1.20m    3-11.25    188
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 David Hegele                 05 Capital C             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 24 John Teachman                04 Mt. Pleas             1.10m    3-07.25    131
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jonathan Smith               14 Woodside                 NH            
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Destin Jones                 10 Power For             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00    407
     4.94m(-0.0) FOUL      5.13m(-0.0)            
  2 Donovan Darden               16 Havelock              4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    312
     4.37m(-0.0) 4.23m(-0.0) 4.62m(-0.0)            
  3 Zander Jimenez               14 Hercules              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    304
     4.23m(-0.0) 4.58m(-0.0) 4.08m(-0.0)            
  4 Pry'nce Millman              10 Huron Ath             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    299
     4.09m(-0.0) 4.55m(-0.0) 4.51m(-0.0)            
  5 Neil Howard III              01 In a New              4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    295
     4.51m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0)            
  6 Josiah Goode                 13 Federal W             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    292
     4.36m(-0.0) 4.51m(-0.0) FOUL                 
  7 Eli Jacobs                   12 Tigers Yo             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
     4.45m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0) 4.49m(-0.0)            
  8 Maceo Rivers                 13 Top Fligh             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
     4.25m(-0.0) 4.48m(-0.0) 4.31m(-0.0)            
  9 Jared Lockhart               16 Charlotte             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    276
     3.73m(-0.0) 3.95m(-0.0) 4.42m(-0.0)            
 10 Benjamin Haywood             13 Albina Ro             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    274
     3.90m(-0.0) FOUL      4.41m(-0.0)            
 11 Jaymes Saunders              03 Virginia              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    264
     4.31m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 12 Nicholas Crosswhite          04 Quicksilv             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    257
     3.85m(-0.0) 4.08m(-0.0) 4.31m(-0.0)            
 13 Jonathan Smith               14 Woodside              4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
     4.27m(-0.0) 3.46m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 14 Marcus Ugbah                 09 Crossover             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
     4.25m(-0.0) 4.13m(-0.0) 4.05m(-0.0)            
 15 Jaden Ekiti                  03 Full Spee             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    230
     FOUL      FOUL      4.15m(-0.0)            
 16 Braden Wilson                09 Crossover             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    220
     3.91m(-0.0) 4.09m(-0.0) 3.14m(-0.0)            
 17 James Brewer                 02 Valley Sp             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    219
     3.99m(-0.0) 3.94m(-0.0) 4.08m(-0.0)            
 18 Xai Ricks                    15 Pacific C             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
     FOUL      4.07m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 19 Kendal Handy                 15 Falcon Tr             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    187
     FOUL      3.88m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 20 Porter Sullivan              13 Tigard Yo             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    181
     3.84m(-0.0) 3.40m(-0.0) 3.37m(-0.0)            
 21 Marshall Fair III            06 United So             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    176
     3.81m(-0.0) 3.76m(-0.0) FOUL                 
 22 Morcellous Harris            06 Youth Tra             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
     3.54m(-0.0) FOUL      3.75m(-0.0)            
 23 John Teachman                04 Mt. Pleas             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    146
     FOUL      3.41m(-0.0) 3.61m(-0.0)            
 24 Daniel White                 07 Lv's Chee             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    139
     3.31m(-0.0) 3.56m(-0.0) 3.44m(-0.0)            
 25 Trey Knoke                   08 Team NoDa             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25     94
     3.23m(-0.0) 3.01m(-0.0) 2.83m(-0.0)            
 26 David Hegele                 05 Capital C             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50     73
     2.48m(-0.0) 3.06m(-0.0) 2.75m(-0.0)            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Haywood             13 Albina Ro            10.96m   35-11.50    543
  2 Jared Lockhart               16 Charlotte            10.11m   33-02.00    492
  3 Jonathan Smith               14 Woodside             10.01m   32-10.25    486
  4 Donovan Darden               16 Havelock              9.56m   31-04.50    459
  4 Neil Howard III              01 In a New              9.56m   31-04.50    459
  6 Jaden Ekiti                  03 Full Spee             9.51m   31-02.50    456
  7 Maceo Rivers                 13 Top Fligh             9.40m   30-10.25    450
  8 John Teachman                04 Mt. Pleas             9.13m   29-11.50    434
  9 Zander Jimenez               14 Hercules              8.97m   29-05.25    424
 10 Eli Jacobs                   12 Tigers Yo             8.77m   28-09.25    412
 11 Destin Jones                 10 Power For             8.58m   28-01.75    401
 12 Porter Sullivan              13 Tigard Yo             8.45m   27-08.75    393
 13 Morcellous Harris            06 Youth Tra             8.42m   27-07.50    391
 14 Jaymes Saunders              03 Virginia              8.29m   27-02.50    384
 15 Nicholas Crosswhite          04 Quicksilv             8.19m   26-10.50    378
 16 Xai Ricks                    15 Pacific C             7.80m   25-07.25    354
 16 Braden Wilson                09 Crossover             7.80m   25-07.25    354
 18 Josiah Goode                 13 Federal W             7.66m   25-01.75    346
 19 Daniel White                 07 Lv's Chee             7.14m   23-05.25    316
 20 Kendal Handy                 15 Falcon Tr             7.08m   23-02.75    312
 21 Pry'nce Millman              10 Huron Ath             7.06m   23-02.00    311
 22 James Brewer                 02 Valley Sp             6.95m   22-09.75    304
 23 Marshall Fair III            06 United So             6.59m   21-07.50    283
 24 Marcus Ugbah                 09 Crossover             6.19m   20-03.75    260
 25 David Hegele                 05 Capital C             6.18m   20-03.50    259
 26 Trey Knoke                   08 Team NoDa             5.82m   19-01.25    238
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N  2915  6/26/2013   Caleb Robertson, Cal Rising Stars           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neil Howard III              01 In a New               2453  
  2 Zander Jimenez               14 Hercules               2363  
  3 Eli Jacobs                   12 Tigers Yo              2357  
  4 Destin Jones                 10 Power For              2287  
  5 Jared Lockhart               16 Charlotte              2255  
  6 Josiah Goode                 13 Federal W              2241  
  7 Xai Ricks                    15 Pacific C              2239  
  8 Jaymes Saunders              03 Virginia               2176  
  9 Porter Sullivan              13 Tigard Yo              2174  
 10 Benjamin Haywood             13 Albina Ro              2167  
 11 Maceo Rivers                 13 Top Fligh              2132  
 12 Donovan Darden               16 Havelock               2112  
 13 Jaden Ekiti                  03 Full Spee              2011  
 14 Nicholas Crosswhite          04 Quicksilv              1970  
 15 Morcellous Harris            06 Youth Tra              1938  
 16 Jonathan Smith               14 Woodside               1834  
 17 Braden Wilson                09 Crossover              1791  
 18 James Brewer                 02 Valley Sp              1732  
 19 Pry'nce Millman              10 Huron Ath              1652  
 20 John Teachman                04 Mt. Pleas              1630  
 21 Marcus Ugbah                 09 Crossover              1618  
 22 Kendal Handy                 15 Falcon Tr              1525  
 23 Marshall Fair III            06 United So              1351  
 24 Daniel White                 07 Lv's Chee              1214  
 25 Trey Knoke                   08 Team NoDa              1165  
 26 David Hegele                 05 Capital C               832  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joel Mendoza                 15 Pacific C           8:31.15  
  2 Rowan McDonald               01 01-Unatta           8:54.92  
  3 Smooth Watkins               15 Pacific C           9:45.50  
  4 Chase Curtis                 04 Legacy At          10:03.15  
  5 Tanner Dilworth              13 JC Spirit          10:09.06  
  6 Kyle Velasco                 14 Peninsula          10:17.70  
  7 Manuel Parker                09 Power Up           10:18.60  
  8 David Hitch                  04 Florence           10:31.78  
  9 Joseph Alicea                04 Next Leve          10:38.83  
 10 Kyle Warmington              03 Usa-Ja             10:41.17  
 11 Jacques Tippie               06 City of B          11:26.01  
 12 Sian Rivera-Mantilla         02 New Jerse          11:39.74  
 13 Holden Crocheron             03 Marlboro           11:45.39  
 14 Tavaris Hedgepeth            16 Rocky Mou          11:48.90  
 15 Richard Miner                Prominent At          11:50.39  
 16 Andre King                   09 Southern           11:55.65  
 17 Dynzcil Rhodes-Davis         16 Port City          12:22.23  
 18 Alexander Small              04 Florence           13:05.09  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyrone Taylor II             13 Rainier B             11.18Q -1.4  1  11.177
  2 Kendrick Law                 06 River Cit             11.18Q  2.0  5  11.178
  3 Terrell Robinson Jr          16 Next Leve             11.20Q  1.2  8 
  4 Dylan Sampson                06 Louisiana             11.25Q -1.0  6 
  5 Devon Jackson                08 Boys & Gi             11.29Q  0.9  4 
  6 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr         15 Valley Un             11.34Q -1.1  2 
  7 Rayshon Luke                 15 Crazy Spe             11.44Q -0.3  3 
  8 Jeremy Daniels               04 Dreamchas             11.48Q  0.7  9  11.474
  9 Mehki Wall                   16 Carolina              11.52Q -1.5  7 
 10 Kai'leel Jefferson           02 Shore Ath             11.37Q  0.9  4 
 11 Daniel Harper Jr             03 Eyt Spart             11.43Q  1.2  8 
 12 Logan Davis                  15 33-Unatta             11.48Q -1.0  6  11.472
 13 Angelo Godoy                 15 Free Spir             11.49Q  2.0  5  11.484
 14 Reginald Love II             16 Carolina              11.51Q -1.4  1 
 15 Ky Woods                     12 Mainland              11.54Q  0.7  9 
 16 Matt Freeman                 12 Eagles El             11.55Q -0.3  3 
 17 Ephraim Rolingson            06 09-Unatta             11.56Q -1.1  2 
 18 Christopher Hightower        04 The Talla             11.57Q -1.5  7 
 19 Kevin Jenkins III            16 High Poin             11.49q  1.2  8  11.489
 20 Rodrick Pleasant             15 A.C.T.S.              11.58q  0.7  9 
 21 Dominique Nesbitt            04 Palmetto              11.60q  0.9  4 
 22 Jeremiah Dillon              06 Southwest             11.66q -1.0  6 
 23 Tristan White                12 Hallmark              11.67q  2.0  5  11.663
 24 Marcus Brown Jr              03 Full Spee             11.67q -1.1  2  11.664
 25 Chansen Garcia               15 Godspeed              11.69  -1.1  2 
 26 Kaiden Garrison              13 Evergreen             11.70  -1.5  7 
 27 Caleb Freelen                09 Okc Fuel              11.73   1.2  8 
 28 Capers Stokes III            04 Dreamchas             11.75  -0.3  3 
 29 Xavier Terrell               16 Port City             11.76   0.7  9 
 30 Bryan Allen Jr               12 Hallmark              11.77  -1.5  7 
 31 Donterius Mitchell           06 Massey Mi             11.78  -1.4  1 
 32 Colin Richardson             07 Tnt Track             11.79   2.0  5 
 33 Cameron Jordan               12 Texas Sto             11.81  -1.0  6 
 34 Cori Jones                   09 Dashers T             11.85   1.2  8 
 35 Charles Wall-Davis           03 Virginia              11.86   2.0  5 
 36 George Santos                14 Santa Ros             11.90  -1.1  2 
 37 Vanton Evans                 02 New Jerse             11.93  -0.3  3 
 38 Cameron Lovett               01 Eclipse T             11.96   0.9  4 
 39 Jayvion Landry               02 Delaware              11.97   0.9  4  11.967
 40 Ricky Smith                  09 Southern              11.97   1.2  8  11.969
 41 Frank Valvano                02 Shore Ath             11.98  -1.5  7 
 42 Isaiah Davis                 13 Federal W             12.10  -1.4  1 
 43 Jonas Burnett                07 Evansvill             12.11  -1.5  7 
 44 William Boyd IV              13 Xtreme Sp             12.17  -1.4  1 
 45 Deverin King                 09 Springfie             12.21  -1.4  1  12.206
 46 Frank Morang                 01 01-Unatta             12.21  -1.0  6  12.208
 47 Mihir Kale                   14 Umoja                 12.26   0.7  9  12.257
 48 Caleb White                  05 18-Unatta             12.26  -1.1  2  12.258
 49 Jahad Henderson              07 Hounds an             12.27  -1.0  6 
 50 Ronde' Brown                 09 Oklahoma              12.28   0.7  9 
 51 Rohan Malyala                14 Umoja                 12.30   0.9  4 
 52 Carac Johnson                07 Evansvill             12.31   1.2  8 
 53 Justin Schroeter             14 38-Unatta             12.37  -1.1  2  12.361
 54 Theodor Dumitru              07 Tnt Track             12.37  -1.5  7  12.367
 55 Aidan Brooks                 10 Silverbac             12.46  -0.3  3 
 56 Derek Lyons                  05 New World             12.49   1.2  8  12.483
 57 Javon Leuty                  08 Olympus T             12.49   2.0  5  12.489
 58 Colby Miltenberger           10 Phoenix B             12.51   2.0  5 
 59 John Ruvo IV                 10 Phoenix B             12.52   0.9  4  12.511
 60 Michael Donkor               05 Greater T             12.52   0.7  9  12.515
 61 Jude Benevento               11 Cheetahs              12.72   0.7  9 
 62 Steven Sannieniola           03 Glenarden             22.73  -0.3  3 
 63 Tyree Byrd                   04 Team Blaz             27.97  -1.0  6 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Kendrick Law                 06 River Cit             11.18Q  0.1  2 
  1 Tyrone Taylor II             13 Rainier B             11.18Q -1.0  1 
  3 Terrell Robinson Jr          16 Next Leve             11.20Q  0.4  3 
  4 Dylan Sampson                06 Louisiana             11.25Q  0.4  3 
  5 Devon Jackson                08 Boys & Gi             11.29Q  0.1  2 
  6 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr         15 Valley Un             11.34Q -1.0  1 
  7 Kai'leel Jefferson           02 Shore Ath             11.37q  0.4  3 
  8 Daniel Harper Jr             03 Eyt Spart             11.43q  0.1  2 
  9 Rayshon Luke                 15 Crazy Spe             11.44q -1.0  1 
 10 Jeremy Daniels               04 Dreamchas             11.48q  0.1  2 
 10 Logan Davis                  15 33-Unatta             11.48q -1.0  1 
 12 Angelo Godoy                 15 Free Spir             11.49q -1.0  1 
 12 Kevin Jenkins III            16 High Poin             11.49q -1.0  1 
 14 Reginald Love II             16 Carolina              11.51q  0.1  2 
 15 Mehki Wall                   16 Carolina              11.52q  0.4  3 
 16 Ky Woods                     12 Mainland              11.54q  0.4  3 
 17 Matt Freeman                 12 Eagles El             11.55q  0.4  3 
 18 Ephraim Rolingson            06 09-Unatta             11.56q  0.1  2 
 19 Christopher Hightower        04 The Talla             11.57q -1.0  1 
 20 Rodrick Pleasant             15 A.C.T.S.              11.58q  0.1  2 
 21 Dominique Nesbitt            04 Palmetto              11.60q  0.4  3 
 22 Jeremiah Dillon              06 Southwest             11.66q  0.4  3 
 23 Marcus Brown Jr              03 Full Spee             11.67q -1.0  1 
 23 Tristan White                12 Hallmark              11.67q  0.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrone Taylor II             13 Rainier B             11.09   0.4  3 
  2 Kendrick Law                 06 River Cit             11.17   0.4  3 
  3 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr         15 Valley Un             11.18   0.4  3 
  4 Dylan Sampson                06 Louisiana             11.21   0.4  3 
  5 Terrell Robinson Jr          16 Next Leve             11.26   0.4  3 
  6 Devon Jackson                08 Boys & Gi             11.45   0.4  3  11.444
  7 Kai'leel Jefferson           02 Shore Ath             11.45   0.4  3  11.445
  8 Rayshon Luke                 15 Crazy Spe             11.49  -0.9  2  11.483
  9 Matt Freeman                 12 Eagles El             11.49  -0.9  1  11.484
 10 Christopher Hightower        04 The Talla             11.50  -0.9  1 
 11 Ephraim Rolingson            06 09-Unatta             11.51  -0.9  1  11.503
 12 Logan Davis                  15 33-Unatta             11.51  -0.9  2  11.505
 13 Angelo Godoy                 15 Free Spir             11.52  -0.9  2 
 14 Daniel Harper Jr             03 Eyt Spart             11.54   0.4  3 
 15 Rodrick Pleasant             15 A.C.T.S.              11.57  -0.9  1 
 16 Mehki Wall                   16 Carolina              11.64  -0.9  2 
 17 Ky Woods                     12 Mainland              11.67  -0.9  2 
 18 Jeremiah Dillon              06 Southwest             11.68  -0.9  1 
 19 Marcus Brown Jr              03 Full Spee             11.77  -0.9  1 
 20 Reginald Love II             16 Carolina              11.86  -0.9  2 
 21 Tristan White                12 Hallmark              11.93  -0.9  1 
 22 Jeremy Daniels               04 Dreamchas             12.26  -0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr         15 Valley Un             22.49Q -0.2  4 
  2 Emory Floyd                  04 Boys & Gi             22.62Q -0.3  5 
  3 Tyrone Taylor II             13 Rainier B             22.66Q -0.2  3 
  4 Jayson Ward                  03 Central V             22.94Q -0.3  1 
  5 Christian Akins              12 Dynamic T             23.03Q -0.4  7  23.023
  6 John Ruvo IV                 10 Phoenix B             23.03Q -0.3  2  23.027
  7 Dominic Byles                12 Dynamic T             23.15Q -0.1  8 
  8 Zachariah Branch             15 Vegas Lig             23.30Q -0.5  6 
  9 Xavier Smith                 16 Durham St             22.78Q -0.3  5 
 10 Kai'leel Jefferson           02 Shore Ath             23.12Q -0.3  2 
 11 Terrell Robinson Jr          16 Next Leve             23.19Q -0.4  7 
 12 Brian Fair Jr                10 Arizona R             23.35Q -0.1  8 
 13 Angelo Godoy                 15 Free Spir             23.37Q -0.2  3 
 14 Jordan Boswell               04 Atl Zoom              23.40Q -0.2  4 
 15 Daniel Harper Jr             03 Eyt Spart             23.53Q -0.3  1 
 16 Kevin Jenkins III            16 High Poin             23.84Q -0.5  6 
 17 Devon Jackson                08 Boys & Gi             23.34q -0.3  5 
 18 Rodrick Pleasant             15 A.C.T.S.              23.45q -0.3  2 
 19 Sidney Evering III           04 Dreamchas             23.47q -0.1  8 
 20 Chansen Garcia               15 Godspeed              23.48q -0.3  2 
 21 Jeremiah Dillon              06 Southwest             23.55q -0.3  5 
 22 Demitri Carter               02 Delaware              23.58q -0.1  8 
 23 Charles Wall-Davis           03 Virginia              23.63q -0.3  1 
 24 Jalen Brown                  04 South Mia             23.65q -0.2  3 
 25 Logan Davis                  15 33-Unatta             23.67  -0.3  2 
 26 Matt Freeman                 12 Eagles El             23.69  -0.2  4 
 27 Isaiah Bond                  04 Atl Zoom              23.82  -0.4  7 
 28 Nyckoles Harbor              03 Full Spee             23.87  -0.2  3 
 29 Christian Parker             16 Platinum              23.88  -0.1  8 
 30 Caleb Freelen                09 Okc Fuel              23.95  -0.3  2 
 31 Cori Jones                   09 Dashers T             23.99  -0.5  6 
 32 Herbert Quarterman           02 Willis/Ca             24.10  -0.4  7 
 33 Ky Woods                     12 Mainland              24.13  -0.5  6 
 34 Jonas Burnett                07 Evansvill             24.29  -0.2  3 
 35 Cameron Lovett               01 Eclipse T             24.34  -0.3  5 
 36 Ricky Smith                  09 Southern              24.37  -0.2  4 
 37 Giovanni Bass                01 Roosevelt             24.38  -0.1  8 
 38 Rayshon Luke                 15 Crazy Spe             24.39  -0.2  4 
 39 Isaiah Davis                 13 Federal W             24.44  -0.3  5  24.432
 40 Luke Myszka                  07 Central I             24.44  -0.3  2  24.440
 41 John Green                   07 Saints Tr             24.56  -0.1  8 
 42 Jaiden Davis                 12 Texas Tor             24.62  -0.2  3 
 43 Landon Meche                 10 NX Level              24.63  -0.2  3  24.621
 44 Xavier Terrell               16 Port City             24.63  -0.4  7  24.627
 45 Daymien Mickle               02 Delaware              24.63  -0.3  1  24.628
 46 Daishaun Gossett             05 Dayton Wo             24.65  -0.5  6 
 47 Jahad Henderson              07 Hounds an             24.80  -0.1  8 
 48 Justin Schroeter             14 38-Unatta             24.83  -0.2  4 
 49 Frank Morang                 01 01-Unatta             25.04  -0.4  7 
 50 Deverin King                 09 Springfie             25.05  -0.4  7 
 51 Alexander Boyd               05 Westside              25.11  -0.3  5 
 52 Samuel Montes                01 Newburgh              25.17  -0.5  6 
 53 Derek Lyons                  05 New World             25.50  -0.3  2 
 54 Quinn Servais                08 La Crosse             25.59  -0.2  4 
 55 Michael Donkor               05 Greater T             25.91  -0.3  1 
 56 Javon Leuty                  08 Olympus T             26.19  -0.2  3 
 -- Kendrick Law                 06 River Cit                DQ  -0.4  7  163.5
 -- Talil Atkins                 03 Baltimore                DQ  -0.3  5  163.5
 -- George Santos                14 Santa Ros                DQ  -0.3  1  163.5
 -- Ephraim Rolingson            06 09-Unatta                DQ  -0.2  4  163.5
 -- Dylan Sampson                06 Louisiana                DQ  -0.5  6  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tyrone Taylor II             13 Rainier B             22.51Q -2.8  3 
  2 Emory Floyd                  04 Boys & Gi             22.52Q  0.7  2 
  3 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr         15 Valley Un             22.67Q  0.3  1 
  4 Xavier Smith                 16 Durham St             22.61Q -2.8  3 
  5 Terrell Robinson Jr          16 Next Leve             22.72Q  0.7  2 
  6 Dominic Byles                12 Dynamic T             22.91Q  0.3  1 
  7 Christian Akins              12 Dynamic T             22.75q  0.7  2 
  8 Devon Jackson                08 Boys & Gi             22.87q  0.7  2 
  9 Sidney Evering III           04 Dreamchas             23.00   0.3  1 
 10 Kai'leel Jefferson           02 Shore Ath             23.04  -2.8  3 
 11 Jayson Ward                  03 Central V             23.06  -2.8  3 
 12 Brian Fair Jr                10 Arizona R             23.14   0.3  1 
 13 Chansen Garcia               15 Godspeed              23.27   0.7  2 
 14 Jalen Brown                  04 South Mia             23.29   0.3  1 
 15 Rodrick Pleasant             15 A.C.T.S.              23.42   0.3  1 
 16 Jordan Boswell               04 Atl Zoom              23.44   0.7  2 
 17 Jeremiah Dillon              06 Southwest             23.47  -2.8  3 
 18 Daniel Harper Jr             03 Eyt Spart             23.50  -2.8  3 
 19 Kevin Jenkins III            16 High Poin             23.52  -2.8  3 
 20 Angelo Godoy                 15 Free Spir             23.53   0.3  1 
 21 Charles Wall-Davis           03 Virginia              23.55   0.7  2 
 22 Demitri Carter               02 Delaware              24.04  -2.8  3 
 -- Zachariah Branch             15 Vegas Lig                DQ   0.7  2  163.5
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
         Nat: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrone Taylor II             13 Rainier B             22.02   1.0  22.019
  2 Patrick Ize-Iyamu Jr         15 Valley Un             22.02   1.0  22.020
  3 Xavier Smith                 16 Durham St             22.40   1.0 
  4 Emory Floyd                  04 Boys & Gi             22.53   1.0 
  5 Devon Jackson                08 Boys & Gi             22.70   1.0  22.691
  6 Dominic Byles                12 Dynamic T             22.70   1.0  22.697
  7 Terrell Robinson Jr          16 Next Leve             22.72   1.0 
  8 Christian Akins              12 Dynamic T             22.96   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayson Ward                  03 Central V             50.78q  5 
  2 Emory Floyd                  04 Boys & Gi             50.88q  6 
  3 Brian Fair Jr                10 Arizona R             51.14q  4 
  4 Christian Akins              12 Dynamic T             51.17q  8 
  5 Kai'leel Jefferson           02 Shore Ath             51.40q  5 
  6 Talil Atkins                 03 Baltimore             51.49q  6 
  7 Logan Davis                  15 33-Unatta             51.56q  1 
  8 Dominic Byles                12 Dynamic T             51.58q  3 
  9 Trevin Moyer                 16 Team Full             51.63   6 
 10 Dawit Davis                  13 Rainier B             51.75   7 
 11 Jalen Brown                  04 South Mia             51.82   7 
 12 Demitri Carter               02 Delaware              51.90   5 
 13 Marquez Stevenson            06 Natchitoc             52.26   8 
 14 Leroy Crook                  15 Free Spir             52.34   4 
 15 Ky Woods                     12 Mainland              52.42   6 
 16 Maleik Pabon                 15 Vegas Vel             52.63   5 
 17 Caleb Freelen                09 Okc Fuel              52.92   2 
 18 Jaden Warner                 04 Drive Pha             52.94   7 
 19 Montrell Turner              06 Team 4mul             53.11   2 
 20 David Walker                 12 Burner Na             53.18   5 
 21 Reginald Love II             16 Carolina              53.21   2 
 22 Blake Armstrong              15 Free Spir             53.23   8 
 23 Armonte' Ferguson            16 Team Char             53.34   1 
 24 Glen Chevis Jr               06 Road Runn             53.37   3 
 25 Giovanni Bass                01 Roosevelt             53.44   4 
 26 Landon Meche                 10 NX Level              53.47   2 
 27 Trevor Brown                 04 Track Geo             53.56   3 
 28 Connor Rea                   15 Junior Ma             53.70   8 
 29 Matthew Worrell              01 Newburgh              53.77   5 
 30 Charles Wall-Davis           03 Virginia              53.82   4 
 31 Andrew Muncy                 10 Cdm Elite             53.85   1 
 32 Jailen Hicks                 16 Platinum              53.91   7 
 33 Elijah Williams              06 New Era T             54.00   1 
 34 Daishaun Gossett             05 Dayton Wo             54.19   7 
 35 Justin Schroeter             14 38-Unatta             54.23   4 
 36 Jahbari Kuykendall           12 Track Hou             54.31   8 
 37 Daymien Mickle               02 Delaware              54.42   6 
 38 Nigel Katende                01 01-Unatta             54.44   2 
 39 Enrico Ganz                  13 Alpha Tra             54.86   4 
 40 Cori Jones                   09 Dashers T             55.12   6 
 41 Caleb White                  05 18-Unatta             55.20   6 
 42 William Shelton              06 Club Elit             55.41   7 
 43 Myles Small                  01 Foundatio             55.44   5 
 44 Jake Branson                 09 27-Unatta             55.73   1 
 45 Myles Guerrero               11 Pocatello             55.99   1 
 46 Hunter Reeve                 13 Beaverton             56.04   2 
 47 Connor Fitzhugh              10 Colorado              56.35   6 
 48 Jimmy Davis                  07 Tnt Track             56.45   7 
 49 Mi' Kel Pullen               05 Northwest             56.50   7 
 50 Jahad Henderson              07 Hounds an             56.59   3 
 51 Alexander Boyd               05 Westside              56.61   4 
 52 Tyler Floyd                  13 Speed Unl             57.05   8 
 53 Sidharth Kumar               14 38-Unatta             58.09   5  58.082
 54 Derek Lyons                  05 New World             58.09   1  58.085
 55 Manyu Yara                   14 Umoja                 59.12   3 
 -- Bryce Cooper                 02 West Ches                DQ   3  163.5
 -- John Green                   07 Saints Tr                DQ   3  163.5
 -- Zach Warren                  09 Okc Fuel                 DQ   8  163.5
 -- Elias Graf                   07 Indiana S                DQ   2  163.5
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominic Byles                12 Dynamic T             50.05  
  2 Brian Fair Jr                10 Arizona R             50.58  
  3 Emory Floyd                  04 Boys & Gi             50.75  
  4 Jayson Ward                  03 Central V             51.10  
  5 Kai'leel Jefferson           02 Shore Ath             51.51  
  6 Talil Atkins                 03 Baltimore             51.84  
  7 Christian Akins              12 Dynamic T             51.85  
  8 Logan Davis                  15 33-Unatta             55.52  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saxon Brown                  04 Greenvill           2:03.56q  2 
  2 Jeremy Kain                  14 Los Gatos           2:03.75q  4 
  3 Adrean Tafolla               13 Speed Unl           2:03.78q  5 
  4 Jaylon Guilbeau              12 Tigers Yo           2:05.35q  1 
  5 Alexander Chambliss          12 Tigers Yo           2:05.48q  3 
  6 Jaylen Bateman Jr            12 Ucann Tra           2:05.69q  2 
  7 Nate Jaster                  16 Fit 180 A           2:06.17q  1  2:06.162
  8 Jaden Warner                 04 Drive Pha           2:06.17q  2  2:06.167
  9 Ethan Florez                 15 Quick Tra           2:06.22   4 
 10 Lev Afonine                  14 Diablo Va           2:06.35   5 
 11 Dylan Couillard              16 Evolution           2:06.36   4 
 12 Christopher Hall             04 Atlanta L           2:06.37   5 
 13 William Shelton              06 Club Elit           2:06.53   3 
 14 Brian Fair Jr                10 Arizona R           2:06.72   1 
 15 Landon Meche                 10 NX Level            2:06.82   1 
 16 Oshea Foster                 15 Team D1 E           2:06.88   2 
 17 Matthew Ortiz                12 West Texa           2:07.14   5 
 18 Nicholas Mejia               15 Pacific C           2:07.49   3 
 19 Benjamin Borchers            14 46-Unatta           2:07.53   1 
 20 Tristan Sanders              02 Stallions           2:07.89   2 
 21 Lamar Wilson                 03 Usa-Ja              2:08.70   1 
 22 Braylon Liggins              16 13-Unatta           2:09.12   3 
 23 Jake Branson                 09 27-Unatta           2:09.51   2 
 24 Bryce Tucker                 02 Willis/Ca           2:09.54   5 
 25 Glen Chevis Jr               06 Road Runn           2:09.87   4 
 26 Jailen Willis                05 17-Unatta           2:10.03   3 
 27 Hrishikesh Joshi             14 Los Gatos           2:10.15   2 
 28 Isaiah Smith                 04 Drive Pha           2:10.42   3 
 29 Gordon Su                    01 Delmar Tr           2:10.59   1 
 30 Mekhi Walker                 02 New Jerse           2:11.42   5 
 31 Keith Howerton               09 Eastside            2:11.44   5 
 32 Thomas Hicks                 11 Bozeman T           2:11.74   3 
 33 Bryce Daisey                 03 Firebirds           2:11.79   1 
 34 Myles Guerrero               11 Pocatello           2:12.06   3 
 35 Cash Ebright                 14 Los Gatos           2:12.23   4 
 36 Tobias Jeralds               01 Chatham G           2:12.90   4 
 37 Aaron Heisser                13 Speed Unl           2:13.27   2 
 38 Alex Holbrook                02 Hershey B           2:13.64   2 
 39 Dawson Welch                 09 Triple Th           2:13.75   4 
 40 Adrian Kotero                15 Fresh Sta           2:14.21   4 
 41 Naiden Maynard               06 Rutherfor           2:14.25   2 
 42 James Turner                 04 East Orla           2:14.99   5 
 43 Seth Price                   07 Indiana S           2:16.28   4 
 44 Samuel Dewar                 16 Track Xpl           2:16.30   4 
 45 Zach Pittman                 08 Lincoln C           2:16.47   4 
 46 Carter Cutting               13 Tigard Yo           2:16.60   5 
 47 Hunter Burkhardt             01 01-Unatta           2:16.91   3 
 48 Jorge Trevino                06 Rok Runni           2:17.17   1 
 49 Noah Cummings                03 Comets of           2:18.19   5 
 50 Ethan Aidoo                  07 Sycamore            2:19.15   5 
 51 Daniel Blagogee              03 Ebenezer            2:19.43   3 
 52 Zach Warren                  09 Okc Fuel            2:23.58   2 
 53 Gabriel Byrd                 06 New Era T           2:25.01   1 
 54 Jahad Henderson              07 Hounds an           2:27.48   4 
 55 Joseph Pachev                11 Fast Runn           2:33.70   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Saxon Brown                  04 Greenvill           1:59.87  
  2 Jeremy Kain                  14 Los Gatos           2:01.39  
  3 Jaylon Guilbeau              12 Tigers Yo           2:02.18  
  4 Alexander Chambliss          12 Tigers Yo           2:03.92  
  5 Jaylen Bateman Jr            12 Ucann Tra           2:05.47  
  6 Jaden Warner                 04 Drive Pha           2:07.03  
  7 Adrean Tafolla               13 Speed Unl           2:08.39  
  8 Nate Jaster                  16 Fit 180 A           2:10.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saxon Brown                  04 Greenvill           4:20.26Q  3 
  2 Jeremy Kain                  14 Los Gatos           4:20.46Q  2 
  3 Hrishikesh Joshi             14 Los Gatos           4:22.41Q  4 
  4 Benjamin Balazs              13 37-Unatta           4:22.87Q  1 
  5 Andres Chavez                15 Pacific C           4:20.59Q  3 
  6 Adrian Archer                16 Franklin            4:21.04Q  2 
  7 Dawson Welch                 09 Triple Th           4:22.80Q  4 
  8 Jailen Willis                05 17-Unatta           4:24.70Q  1 
  9 Alec Jackson                 04 45-Unatta           4:21.59q  3 
 10 Benjamin Borchers            14 46-Unatta           4:24.23q  4 
 11 Lamar Wilson                 03 Usa-Ja              4:24.62q  3 
 12 Wesley Shipsey               13 Tigard Yo           4:24.77q  1 
 13 Joseph Vos                   04 Alpha Cru           4:25.35   3 
 14 Samson Dessalines            07 Springfie           4:25.54   1 
 15 Alexander Lodewick           14 Diablo Va           4:25.86   4 
 16 Ethan Florez                 15 Quick Tra           4:26.39   2 
 17 Adrean Tafolla               13 Speed Unl           4:27.36   2 
 18 Logan Law                    13 Tigard Yo           4:27.97   2 
 19 Tristan Sanders              02 Stallions           4:28.42   1 
 20 Noah Espeleta                15 49-Unatta           4:28.99   4 
 21 Samuel Dewar                 16 Track Xpl           4:29.99   2 
 22 Vince Mwangi                 04 Etowah Yo           4:31.13   4 
 23 Bryce Reeburgh               10 Peak Perf           4:31.49   1 
 24 Tenichi Gordon               13 Kitsap Fl           4:31.56   3 
 25 Israel David                 10 El Paso W           4:31.71   1 
 26 Gordon Su                    01 Delmar Tr           4:32.94   1 
 27 Brennan Draper               10 Parker Pa           4:33.11   3 
 28 Ian Wilson                   10 32-Unatta           4:33.26   3 
 29 Quavion Galbreath            07 16-Unatta           4:33.38   2 
 30 Seth Price                   07 Indiana S           4:34.65   4 
 31 Devon Simmons                12 Tigers Yo           4:35.33   1 
 32 Keith Howerton               09 Eastside            4:35.59   2 
 33 Dylan Core                   16 CoolKidsR           4:36.01   1 
 34 Alexander Chambliss          12 Tigers Yo           4:36.82   2 
 35 Aiden Rudloff                08 High Volt           4:37.53   4 
 36 Alex Holbrook                02 Hershey B           4:37.90   4 
 37 Ian Rego                     03 Owings Mi           4:38.48   1 
 38 Zach Pittman                 08 Lincoln C           4:38.59   3 
 39 Arthur Langley               06 Speed Cit           4:38.61   4 
 40 Shane Badcock                14 2nd Wind            4:38.90   4 
 41 Thomas Hicks                 11 Bozeman T           4:39.96   4 
 42 Bryceson Boss                12 Odessa Fl           4:40.98   3 
 43 Tobias Jeralds               01 Chatham G           4:42.48   3 
 44 Naiden Maynard               06 Rutherfor           4:44.92   2 
 45 Albin Mullan                 02 Lakeland            4:46.41   3 
 46 Jah Whyte                    03 Dale City           4:46.90   1 
 47 Noah Cummings                03 Comets of           4:48.40   2 
 48 Graham Young                 12 Track Hou           4:49.76   1 
 49 Kendall Harris               Concord Rock           4:55.61   2 
 50 Miguel Bankston              06 New Way M           4:56.47   3 
 51 Jorge Trevino                06 Rok Runni           5:00.19   2 
 52 Denim Hairston Jr            05 Dayton Wo           5:01.57   3 
 53 Ty Bliss                     09 No Speed            5:02.49   2 
 54 Enock Kwizera                05 19-Unatta           5:05.88   4 
 55 Fazl Oshodi                  02 Delco Sta           5:12.47   2 
 56 Ethan Stovall                09 Eastside            5:17.99   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
         Nat: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alec Jackson                 04 45-Unatta           4:18.13  
  2 Benjamin Balazs              13 37-Unatta           4:18.39  
  3 Saxon Brown                  04 Greenvill           4:18.66  
  4 Adrian Archer                16 Franklin            4:19.96  
  5 Jeremy Kain                  14 Los Gatos           4:20.43  
  6 Andres Chavez                15 Pacific C           4:20.80  
  7 Jailen Willis                05 17-Unatta           4:21.71  
  8 Hrishikesh Joshi             14 Los Gatos           4:22.50  
  9 Dawson Welch                 09 Triple Th           4:25.19  
 10 Benjamin Borchers            14 46-Unatta           4:25.87  
 11 Lamar Wilson                 03 Usa-Ja              4:27.12  
 12 Wesley Shipsey               13 Tigard Yo           4:27.60  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
         Nat: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Micah Wilson                 07 21-Unatta           9:11.12   3 
  2 Nate Jaster                  16 Fit 180 A           9:14.33   3 
  3 Zack Gilbertson              16 Franklin            9:27.83   3 
  4 Devon Simmons                12 Tigers Yo           9:29.46   3 
  5 Israel David                 10 El Paso W           9:29.98   3 
  6 Wesley Shipsey               13 Tigard Yo           9:30.57   3 
  7 Logan Law                    13 Tigard Yo           9:31.07   3 
  8 Alexander Lodewick           14 Diablo Va           9:31.58   3 
  9 Adrian Archer                16 Franklin            9:32.85   3 
 10 Hector Martinez              15 Valley Un           9:42.95   3 
 11 Andres Chavez                15 Pacific C           9:45.29   3 
 12 Brennan Draper               10 Parker Pa           9:47.13   2 
 13 Bryceson Boss                12 Odessa Fl           9:49.44   2 
 14 Dawson Welch                 09 Triple Th           9:50.11   3 
 15 Tenichi Gordon               13 Kitsap Fl           9:50.57   2 
 16 Vince Mwangi                 04 Etowah Yo           9:52.51   2 
 17 Justin Singer                15 Lightning           9:53.37   3 
 18 Bryce Reeburgh               10 Peak Perf           9:53.52   1 
 19 Benjamin Balazs              13 37-Unatta           9:57.59   3 
 20 Edgar Haro                   15 Pacific C          10:00.83   3 
 21 Noah Espeleta                15 49-Unatta          10:01.13   3 
 22 Quavion Galbreath            07 16-Unatta          10:01.39   3 
 23 Harrison Dance               14 Los Gatos          10:02.29   2 
 24 Zachary Irwin                14 Los Gatos          10:03.03   2 
 25 Graham Foster                05 19-Unatta          10:03.32   2 
 26 Arthur Langley               06 Speed Cit          10:04.21   2 
 27 Dylan Core                   16 CoolKidsR          10:09.56   3 
 28 Mason Weisgerber             13 Tigard Yo          10:12.30   2 
 29 Sean Barkasy                 01 05-Unatta          10:15.03   1 
 30 Lamar Wilson                 03 Usa-Ja             10:19.00   2 
 31 Fazl Oshodi                  02 Delco Sta          10:21.76   2 
 32 Samson Dessalines            07 Springfie          10:21.98   1 
 33 Demetrium Moore              04 Team Fusi          10:22.46   2 
 34 Christopher Simmons          16 Harnett C          10:22.50   2 
 35 Jailen Willis                05 17-Unatta          10:23.43   3 
 36 Jah Whyte                    03 Dale City          10:23.91   2 
 37 Ian Wilson                   10 32-Unatta          10:25.12   1 
 38 Jacob Herbert                04 Cherokee           10:28.41   2 
 39 Joseph Pachev                11 Fast Runn          10:28.91   1 
 40 Alexander Mincey             04 Darlingto          10:32.44   2 
 41 Graham Young                 12 Track Hou          10:36.39   1 
 42 Garrett Ferguson             03 Bullseye           10:37.42   2 
 43 Isaac Hernandez              12 Mach 1 TC          10:39.02   1 
 44 Ethan Stovall                09 Eastside           10:49.87   1 
 45 Parker Paragas               01 New Haven          10:50.16   1 
 46 Jayden White                 03 Tidewater          10:50.86   1 
 47 Ty Bliss                     09 No Speed           10:58.02   1 
 48 Joseph Frank                 02 WolfPack           10:59.56   1 
 49 Benjamin Owens               06 Peak Perf          11:02.25   1 
 50 Jacob Puhalla                02 Wings of           11:16.85   1 
 51 Darryl Byrd                  03 Dale City          11:25.12   1 
 52 Anders Mouritsen             12 Team Gree          11:39.45   1 
 53 Joe Duirden                  06 Natchitoc          12:19.89   1 
 54 Seven Beasley                11 34-Unatta          13:12.95   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.94  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Run U Express             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehki Wall                   16 Carolina              13.12Q  1.1  1 
  2 Xavier Smith                 16 Durham St             13.36Q -2.1  6 
  3 David Walker                 12 Burner Na             13.60Q  1.1  4 
  4 Blaise Atkinson              Charlotte He             13.66Q -0.5  3 
  5 David Warmington             03 Usa-Ja                13.77Q  1.1  2 
  6 Elijah Gipson                15 Valley Un             14.24Q -1.8  5 
  7 Lance Garrett                16 Rolesvill             14.50Q -2.4  7  14.491
  8 Herbert Quarterman           02 Willis/Ca             13.73Q -0.5  3 
  9 Quelek Shelton               05 Dayton Wo             13.90Q  1.1  2 
 10 Colby Miltenberger           10 Phoenix B             14.16Q  1.1  4 
 11 Kaiden Garrison              13 Evergreen             14.30Q -2.1  6 
 12 Julian Juszczyk              09 Ultimate              14.35Q  1.1  1 
 13 Emmanuel Cazeau              06 Speed Cit             14.54Q -2.4  7 
 14 Christian Barker             04 D4 Traini             14.62Q -1.8  5 
 15 Luke Myszka                  07 Central I             14.20q  1.1  4 
 16 Deverin King                 09 Springfie             14.42q  1.1  4 
 17 Daishaun Gossett             05 Dayton Wo             14.47q  1.1  2 
 18 Yan Vazquez                  10 Arizona F             14.50q  1.1  1  14.491
 19 Roland McGhee Jr             06 Rutherfor             14.53q  1.1  4 
 20 Jelani Finkley               15 Pasadena              14.56q -0.5  3 
 21 Kendrell Robertson           06 24-Unatta             14.60q -0.5  3 
 22 Amir Dendy                   04 55-Unatta             14.64q -2.1  6 
 23 Robert Davis Jr              12 Northwest             14.68q -2.4  7 
 24 Zell Woody                   12 Northwest             14.77q -2.4  7 
 25 Jaylen Durham                15 Track Dia             14.82  -2.4  7 
 26 Jayden Flaker                01 01-Unatta             14.86  -1.8  5 
 27 Kaleb Kelly                  16 Charlotte             14.87  -2.1  6 
 28 Michail Rose                 03 Virginia              14.88   1.1  2 
 29 Makai Williams               04 Atl Zoom              14.94  -2.1  6 
 30 Sean Brown                   15 Valley Un             14.98   1.1  1 
 31 Mi' Kel Pullen               05 Northwest             15.03   1.1  2 
 32 Brandon Jacob Jr             04 Florida E             15.05   1.1  2 
 33 Micah Jones                  03 Virginia              15.06   1.1  1  15.051
 34 Connor Munson                02 Assumptio             15.06  -1.8  5  15.056
 35 Tyler Bell                   06 Youth Tra             15.10  -1.8  5 
 36 Dallas Cantrell              04 Titans Tr             15.34   1.1  1 
 37 Austin Kiser                 12 Track Hou             15.45  -0.5  3 
 38 Markeith Hogan               03 Bullseye              15.48  -0.5  3 
 39 Calvin Speicher              05 18-Unatta             15.49   1.1  1 
 40 Ryan Lindenberg              02 Nittany T             15.58   1.1  2 
 41 Aveon Grose                  Blessed To R             15.65  -2.1  6 
 42 Jayden Rodriquez             02 07-Unatta             15.69   1.1  1 
 43 Mekhi Salako                 07 Indiana S             15.74  -2.4  7 
 44 Ajani Rush                   07 Warrior A             15.88  -1.8  5 
 45 Carter Maffet                08 Kenosha P             15.89   1.1  4 
 46 Michael Hull                 02 Capital A             16.02   1.1  4 
 47 Harrison Fung                14 Lake Taho             16.87  -1.8  5 
 48 Braeden Harris               10 Colorado              17.05  -2.4  7 
 49 Eric Threatt Jr              09 27-Unatta             17.20  -0.5  3 
 50 Dhani Bowie                  14 3M Track              17.47  -2.1  6 
 51 Oscar Delatorre              07 Legacy Ru             18.01  -1.8  5 
 52 Jason Honell                 11 Idaho Das             18.09   1.1  4 
 53 Patrick Zoccolillo           01 New Canaa             22.41   1.1  2 
 -- Zachary Taylor               10 Arizona T               DNF  -0.5  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
         Nat: N 12.94  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Run U Express             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Xavier Smith                 16 Durham St             13.15Q -0.2  2 
  2 Mehki Wall                   16 Carolina              13.23Q -0.1  1 
  3 Blaise Atkinson              Charlotte He             13.56Q -0.4  3 
  4 David Warmington             03 Usa-Ja                13.46Q -0.2  2 
  5 David Walker                 12 Burner Na             13.85Q -0.4  3 
  6 Elijah Gipson                15 Valley Un             14.01Q -0.1  1 
  7 Herbert Quarterman           02 Willis/Ca             13.54q -0.2  2 
  8 Christian Barker             04 D4 Traini             14.13q -0.2  2 
  9 Luke Myszka                  07 Central I             14.15  -0.4  3 
 10 Daishaun Gossett             05 Dayton Wo             14.25  -0.2  2 
 11 Quelek Shelton               05 Dayton Wo             14.28  -0.4  3 
 12 Lance Garrett                16 Rolesvill             14.33  -0.1  1 
 13 Emmanuel Cazeau              06 Speed Cit             14.36  -0.1  1 
 14 Deverin King                 09 Springfie             14.38  -0.4  3 
 15 Yan Vazquez                  10 Arizona F             14.47  -0.1  1 
 16 Julian Juszczyk              09 Ultimate